Coupe SKINOUK 2017 | Zone4.ca



Coupe SKINOUK 2017

Date: Jan 21, 2017
Official  Results
Lieu: Relais plein air
 Club: Skinouk

comité
directeur d'épreuve  Pierre Millette 
chef chrono  F.Forge & P. Daoust 
chefs du plateau  J. Montcalm, J. Clermont 
Secrétariat  Hélène Marois 
chef parcours  Jérôme Poulin 
chef contrôle  Richard Fortin 
:
Météo Brouillard DT Jacques Dumont
Temp. air 1.8C Temp. neige -0.2
Neige Mouillée chef officiels Jessica Houle

Junior B (M) (juvénile RSEQ) 7 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 10 John Lindfors 1999 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:20:20.6  
2 9 Olivier Despatis 2000 QC Club Skinouk 0:20:22.5 +1.9
3 6 Justin Croteau 2000 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:20:32.5 +11.9
4 8 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 1999 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:20:36.2 +15.6
5 5 Jérémie Ranger 2000 ON Club Skinouk 0:21:08.3 +47.7
6 7 Isaac Vandenberg 2000 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:27.0 +1:06.4
7 4 Alexis Lacroix 2000 QC Club Skinouk 0:21:30.5 +1:09.9
8 3 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville 2000 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:37.7 +1:17.1
9 1 Liam Powers-Kelly 1999 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:21:39.1 +1:18.5
10 2 Étienne Tremblay-Gravel 2000 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:24.8 +4:04.2

JUNIOR B (F) (juvenile RSEQ) 7 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 11 Emmanuelle Forge 2000 QC Club Skinouk 0:23:23.3  
2 13 Alia Sanger 1999 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:24.7 +1.4
3 14 Justine Dumas 2000 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:45.9 +1:22.6
4 74 Mzia Lee Pottie 2000 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:25:51.8 +2:28.5
5 12 Chloé Gay-Guérin 1999 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:26:35.0 +3:11.7

open (M) 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 46 Antoine Cyr Junior A (M) 1/3 1998 QC Club Skinouk 0:28:12.6  
2 47 Maks Zechel Junior A (M) 2/3 1997 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:28:24.2 +11.6
3 50 Phil Shaw Maître (M) 1/29 1966 QC Autre club / Other Club 0:30:29.9 +2:17.3
4 15 Bruce Macneil Maître (M) 2/29 1971 QC No club 0:30:41.2 +2:28.6
5 24 Daniel Mallett Maître (M) 3/29 1959 QC XC Chelsea Masters 0:32:27.7 +4:15.1
6 36 Jan-Philippe de Broeck Maître (M) 4/29 1974 QC Club Skinouk 0:33:35.2 +5:22.6
7 42 Jean-Christophe Vialaret Maître (M) 5/29 1963 ON Club Skinouk 0:33:39.4 +5:26.8
8 19 John Westdal Maître (M) 6/29 1967 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:33:41.3 +5:28.7
9 31 Luc Campbell Maître (M) 7/29 1984 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:34:09.1 +5:56.5
10 33 Jamie Kallio Maître (M) 8/29 1965 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:34:31.3 +6:18.7
11 49 Gilles Bérubé Maître (M) 9/29 1965 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:34:44.9 +6:32.3
12 35 Graham Frank Maître (M) 10/29 1975 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:34:45.6 +6:33.0
13 37 Kevin Jones Maître (M) 11/29 1959 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:35:06.3 +6:53.7
14 17 Gabriel Blouin-Demers Maître (M) 12/29 1974 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:35:11.1 +6:58.5
15 18 James Young Maître (M) 13/29 1962 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:35:28.3 +7:15.7
16 41 Paul Place Senior (M) 1/1 1995 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:35:41.7 +7:29.1
17 44 Wayne Dustin Maître (M) 14/29 1965 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:35:47.2 +7:34.6
18 38 John Lewis Maître (M) 15/29 1964 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:36:27.3 +8:14.7
19 22 Peter Tregunno Maître (M) 16/29 1975 ON Autre club / Other Club 0:36:50.3 +8:37.7
20 48 Nolan Scheier Junior A (M) 3/3 1997 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:37:01.9 +8:49.3
21 23 Francois Dubrous Maître (M) 17/29 1960 QC XC Chelsea Masters 0:37:25.1 +9:12.5
22 40 Peter Hamilton Maître (M) 18/29 1960 QC XC Chelsea Masters 0:38:07.0 +9:54.4
23 16 Sylvain Laprade Maître (M) 19/29 1968 QC XC Zone 0:38:50.4 +10:37.8
24 32 Peter Meier Maître (M) 20/29 1973 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:39:04.0 +10:51.4
25 21 Jean Pelchat Maître (M) 21/29 1970 ON Pembrooke XC 0:39:23.6 +11:11.0
26 26 David Stojdl Maître (M) 22/29 1970 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:40:19.2 +12:06.6
27 29 Ed Cottell Maître (M) 23/29 1951 ON XC Chelsea Masters 0:42:03.6 +13:51.0
28 34 Robert White Maître (M) 24/29 1969 QC No club 0:42:11.1 +13:58.5
29 45 Joey Slobodian Maître (M) 25/29 1963 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:42:32.9 +14:20.3
30 30 Allan Butler Maître (M) 26/29 1965 ON XC Chelsea Masters 0:43:02.6 +14:50.0
31 27 Murray Stonebridge Maître (M) 27/29 1958 QC XC Chelsea Masters 0:46:29.4 +18:16.8
32 20 Sebastien Audette Maître (M) 28/29 1977 QC Club Skinouk 0:47:30.7 +19:18.1
33 43 Mark Hovorka Maître (M) 29/29 1970 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:47:55.6 +19:43.0

Juvenile (M) (cadet) 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 58 Mats Halvorsen 2001 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:14:24.7  
2 62 Tyler Allan 2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:33.8 +1:09.1
3 63 Casey Brennan 2001 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:58.0 +1:33.3
4 57 Theo Mallett 2001 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:06.3 +1:41.6
5 60 Guillaume Pelchat 2002 ON Pembrooke XC 0:16:43.1 +2:18.4
6 53 Jean-Samuel Lapointe 2001 QC Club Skinouk 0:17:12.1 +2:47.4
7 52 Benjamin Harrington 2002 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:59.6 +3:34.9
8 54 Antoine Ranger 2002 ON Club Skinouk 0:18:15.3 +3:50.6
9 55 Raphael Guerout 2002 ON Pembrooke XC 0:18:15.4 +3:50.7
10 59 Thomas Pelchat 2001 ON Pembrooke XC 0:18:21.0 +3:56.3
DNS 56 Noname NoName 2002 QC   *** ***

open (F) 10 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 76 Sheila Kealey SENIOR (F) 1/3 1964 ON XC Ottawa 0:34:54.2  
2 75 Ingrid Hagberg SENIOR (F) 2/3 1991 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:39:28.1 +4:33.9
3 65 Christiane Clavel MAÎTRE (F) 1/9 1964 QC Autre club / Other Club 0:39:35.3 +4:41.1
4 66 Lisa Meyer MAÎTRE (F) 2/9 1960 ON XC Chelsea Masters 0:40:12.9 +5:18.7
5 68 Christa Ramonat MAÎTRE (F) 3/9 1954 ON Autre club / Other Club 0:40:26.5 +5:32.3
6 72 Emily Heath MAÎTRE (F) 4/9 1976 ON XC Chelsea Masters 0:42:58.0 +8:03.8
7 64 Lisa Allan MAÎTRE (F) 5/9 1972 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:43:16.1 +8:21.9
8 70 Heather Tkalec MAÎTRE (F) 6/9 1974 ON XC Chelsea Masters 0:44:36.9 +9:42.7
9 69 Amy Ford MAÎTRE (F) 7/9 1977 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:45:05.7 +10:11.5
10 71 Cathy Cottell MAÎTRE (F) 8/9 1952 ON XC Chelsea Masters 0:45:26.6 +10:32.4
11 67 Mireille Dufour MAÎTRE (F) 9/9 1970 QC Indépendant 0:52:31.9 +17:37.7
12 73 Caroline Bisson SENIOR (F) 3/3 1975 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:52:52.5 +17:58.3

JUVENILE (F) (cadet) 5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 84 Stella Duncan 2002 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:12.1  
2 85 Carly Little 2001 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:30.1 +18.0
3 89 Magalie Daoust 2002 QC Club Skinouk 0:18:36.1 +24.0
4 87 Sarah Macintosh 2001 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:19:09.7 +57.6
5 83 Sophie Levasseur 2002 ON Pembrooke XC 0:19:36.4 +1:24.3
6 78 Kéliane Johnston 2002 QC Club Skinouk 0:20:11.8 +1:59.7
7 88 Karina Carlson 2001 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:55.8 +2:43.7
8 86 Maeve Prior 2001 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:17.6 +3:05.5
9 79 Fiona Thomas 2001 ON Pembrooke XC 0:21:35.5 +3:23.4
10 81 Sara Audet 2002 QC Club Skinouk 0:23:41.1 +5:29.0
11 77 Madeleine Cote 2001 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:55.1 +5:43.0

Midget (M) (benjamin) 3.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 98 Damien Vialaret 2002 ON Club Skinouk 0:09:35.4  
2 117 Jérémie La Grenade 2002 QC Club Skinouk 0:09:35.9 +0.5
3 107 Benjamin Croteau 2002 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:09:44.3 +8.9
4 121 William Bérubé 2002 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:09:49.5 +14.1
5 100 Theo McElligott 2002 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:07.0 +31.6
6 112 Luke Allan 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:10:10.1 +34.7
7 95 Nicolas Syrros 2003 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:10:17.7 +42.3
8 111 Gabriel Lamothe 2002 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:19.2 +43.8
9 113 Dominique Townsend 2002 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:10:28.2 +52.8
10 99 Eric Chaput 2002 ON Club Skinouk 0:10:36.2 +1:00.8
11 92 Emmanuel Cheff 2003 QC Club Skinouk 0:11:02.3 +1:26.9
12 119 Maxim Lee Pottie 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:11:12.8 +1:37.4
13 103 Robin Mason 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:11:24.4 +1:49.0
14 105 Pierrick Forge 2002 QC Club Skinouk 0:11:37.4 +2:02.0
15 101 Owen Brooks 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:11:45.1 +2:09.7
16 97 Jeremy Strachan 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:11:54.6 +2:19.2
17 109 Thomas Fairhead 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:11:56.8 +2:21.4
18 96 Patrick Westdal 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:00.3 +2:24.9
19 115 Eli Shapansky 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:04.6 +2:29.2
20 118 Jeremy Hornung 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:04.8 +2:29.4
21 114 Julien Audet-Welke 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:19.4 +2:44.0
22 120 Dominique Ranger 2003 ON Club Skinouk 0:12:32.2 +2:56.8
23 116 Siméon St-Amand 2003 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:32.6 +2:57.2
24 106 Zaccharie Gervais 2003 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:40.2 +3:04.8
25 104 Luka Custic 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:04.7 +3:29.3
26 108 Patrick Harrington 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:07.3 +3:31.9
27 90 Julien Scrive 2002 QC Club Skinouk 0:13:10.1 +3:34.7
28 102 Leo Boyce 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:17.9 +3:42.5
29 93 Tristan Bosse-Thompson 2003 QC Club Skinouk 0:13:43.1 +4:07.7
30 110 Nicholas Sullivan 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:14:17.8 +4:42.4
31 94 Ryan Lambley 2003 ON Kanata Nordic 0:15:18.7 +5:43.3

MIDGET (F) (benjamin) 3.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 133 Sienna Brennan 2003 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:09.1  
2 149 Katya Semeniuk 2003 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:12.7 +3.6
3 146 Mallory Williams 2003 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:11:21.2 +12.1
4 132 Maisie Haddrell-Anning 2003 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:34.8 +25.7
5 140 Britt Halvorsen 2003 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:11:38.9 +29.8
6 147 Lilli Thomas 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:11:42.7 +33.6
7 128 Harriet Smith 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:04.3 +55.2
8 134 Katie Macintosh 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:04.9 +55.8
9 135 Ariane Blouin 2003 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:17.2 +1:08.1
10 150 Paige Saravanamuttoo 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:33.6 +1:24.5
11 138 Lea Skerrett 2003 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:37.6 +1:28.5
12 141 Béatrice Fortin 2004 QC Club Skinouk 0:12:42.3 +1:33.2
13 125 Julia Iwanowski 2004 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:44.5 +1:35.4
14 130 Isabelle Gay-Guérin 2003 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:56.9 +1:47.8
15 145 Victoria Gay-Guérin 2003 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:02.1 +1:53.0
16 129 Anne-Marie Daoust 2003 QC Club Skinouk 0:13:02.8 +1:53.7
17 127 Stella McElligott 2004 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:06.1 +1:57.0
18 148 Annika Hess 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:06.7 +1:57.6
19 137 Sabine Lamothe 2004 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:15.1 +2:06.0
20 139 Amalia Tinmouth 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:18.4 +2:09.3
21 144 Rachel Cladyon-Kaarsberg 2003 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:19.3 +2:10.2
22 122 Camilla Bowman 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:39.1 +2:30.0
23 143 Amelia Stojdl 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:51.1 +2:42.0
24 126 Marieke Bakker-Westeinde 2004 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:33.3 +3:24.2
25 142 Sydney Douglas-Grant 2004 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:21.0 +4:11.9
26 131 Saskia Heggtveit 2003 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:37.4 +4:28.3
27 123 Rosalie Vigneron 2004 ON Kanata Nordic 0:18:08.2 +6:59.1
28 124 Carol Gomez 2004 QC No club 0:28:48.3 +17:39.2

Pee Wee (M) (moustique) 3.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 211 Ry Prior 2004 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:02.8  
2 161 Oliver Picard 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:04.7 +1.9
3 212 Thomas Trudel 2004 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:33.9 +31.1
4 159 Seamus Williams 2005 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:12:34.7 +31.9
5 154 Félix Blouin 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:38.2 +35.4
6 162 Niklas Kolodziej 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:42.4 +39.6
7 163 Jean-Nicolas de Broeck 2005 QC Club Skinouk 0:12:43.6 +40.8
8 213 Antoine Gauthier 2004 ON Club Skinouk 0:12:44.4 +41.6
9 156 Skylar Samm 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:58.8 +56.0
10 153 Derek Strachan 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:00.2 +57.4
11 215 Ivan Jensen 2004 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:05.8 +1:03.0
12 165 Elrik Johnston 2004 QC Club Skinouk 0:13:06.6 +1:03.8
13 179 Kyber Lovshin 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:14.8 +1:12.0
14 214 Bjorn Arnold 2004 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:21.9 +1:19.1
15 186 Parker Bray-Jones 2004 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:30.6 +1:27.8
16 169 Grégory Yung-Hing 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:54.9 +1:52.1
17 160 William Beedell 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:14:14.8 +2:12.0
18 205 Émerik Constantineau 2004 QC Autre club / Other Club 0:14:15.3 +2:12.5
19 158 Mackenzie Samm 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:18.1 +2:15.3
20 155 Evan Custic 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:14:28.0 +2:25.2
21 164 Thomas Fortin 2006 QC Club Skinouk 0:14:28.4 +2:25.6
22 206 Thomas Leguerrier 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:36.0 +2:33.2
23 196 Zachary Rouleau 2005 QC Indépendant 0:14:37.0 +2:34.2
24 309 Ayrton Meier     Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:06.3 +3:03.5
25 173 Saer Edwards 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:15.4 +3:12.6
25 208 Ralph-Émile Constantineau 2006 QC Autre club / Other Club 0:15:15.4 +3:12.6
27 188 Simon Verreault 2005 QC Club Skinouk 0:15:19.6 +3:16.8
28 201 Alex Brown 2004 ON Kanata Nordic 0:15:21.6 +3:18.8
29 175 Thomas Pronovost 2005 QC Club Skinouk 0:15:23.8 +3:21.0
30 209 Gavin Sutherland 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:26.2 +3:23.4
31 192 Fisher Barrett 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:28.3 +3:25.5
32 199 Alexi Séguin 2007 QC Club Skinouk 0:15:28.4 +3:25.6
33 189 Mikaël GIRARD 2005 QC Club Skinouk 0:15:32.6 +3:29.8
34 177 Cameron Cino 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:45.1 +3:42.3
35 174 Robin Daniels 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:46.1 +3:43.3
36 180 Merrick Weselak 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:50.9 +3:48.1
37 167 Cole Norman 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:58.4 +3:55.6
38 157 Oilver Mason 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:00.7 +3:57.9
39 171 Mathieu Lacasse 2006 QC Club Skinouk 0:16:00.9 +3:58.1
40 204 Brodie MacLeod 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:04.5 +4:01.7
41 183 Ben Zabel 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:09.2 +4:06.4
42 152 Charles-Olivier Tessier 2005 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:12.0 +4:09.2
43 207 Isaac Fantin 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:15.1 +4:12.3
44 200 Blue Thompson 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:29.9 +4:27.1
45 197 Benjamin Silcoff 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:38.6 +4:35.8
46 195 Noah Boyce 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:53.1 +4:50.3
47 176 Thomas Storer 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:58.3 +4:55.5
48 181 Edwin (Ned) Fleming 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:02.2 +4:59.4
49 202 Ross Henry 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:11.1 +5:08.3
50 184 Evan Hovorka 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:12.0 +5:09.2
51 166 Henley Baird 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:20.6 +5:17.8
52 190 Marcus Melaschenko 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:27.3 +5:24.5
53 172 Loïc Forge 2007 QC Club Skinouk 0:17:28.2 +5:25.4
54 182 Emmett Bray-Jones 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:29.8 +5:27.0
55 168 Kieran Carlson 2007 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:36.7 +5:33.9
56 178 Sacha Hess 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:44.1 +5:41.3
57 170 William Fairhead 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:18:00.8 +5:58.0
58 210 Callum Bender 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:08.8 +6:06.0
59 187 Roan Caza 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:08.9 +6:06.1
60 151 Graeme Abbott 2006 ON Kanata Nordic 0:18:11.4 +6:08.6
61 194 Pierce Lindsay 2006 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:18:12.3 +6:09.5
62 258 Hugh Stratford 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:18:24.6 +6:21.8
63 185 Maximilien St-Amand 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:46.1 +6:43.3
64 203 Rasmus Howson Creutzberg 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:20:22.3 +8:19.5
65 193 Aaron Reid 2007 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:21:57.0 +9:54.2
66 198 Simon Gillean-Brady 2007 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:45.5 +10:42.7
Jury Decisions
Bib: 211 Notes: Réprimande verbale: infraction CCR343.8 technique classique

PEE WEE (F) (moustique) 3.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 264 Isabelle Haag 2005 QC Club Skinouk 0:12:44.2  
2 235 Victoria Audet 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:19.5 +35.3
3 221 Clara Hegan 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:13:32.5 +48.3
4 218 Anna Semeniuk 2005 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:42.2 +58.0
5 238 Marisa Iwanowski 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:43.5 +59.3
6 225 Julia Przednowek 2005 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:46.6 +1:02.4
7 234 Frederica Heggtveit 2006 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:55.9 +1:11.7
8 261 Emily Mellor 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:14:31.9 +1:47.7
9 228 Sarah Norman 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:14:34.3 +1:50.1
10 229 Madeleine Fortin 2006 QC Club Skinouk 0:14:47.9 +2:03.7
11 233 Mallory Jansen 2006 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:00.6 +2:16.4
12 217 Claire Allan 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:11.1 +2:26.9
13 241 Renee Hegan 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:15.6 +2:31.4
14 227 Kaitlin Dustin 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:16.9 +2:32.7
15 265 Kaia Rebane 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:19.9 +2:35.7
16 250 Brynn Tinmouth 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:31.0 +2:46.8
17 226 Josefine Bereznai 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:32.4 +2:48.2
18 219 Ciara Westdal 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:39.9 +2:55.7
19 220 Caroline Haag 2007 QC Club Skinouk 0:15:41.5 +2:57.3
20 230 Jemima Saravanamuttoo 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:43.0 +2:58.8
21 240 Anna Beedell 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:54.0 +3:09.8
22 244 Addison Frank 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:15:54.5 +3:10.3
23 222 Evania Lovshin 2007 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:12.7 +3:28.5
24 232 Kaia Thomas 2005 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:33.6 +3:49.4
25 236 Simone Audet-Welke 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:38.7 +3:54.5
26 237 Nola Stojdl 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:16:50.8 +4:06.6
27 216 Inès Bosse-Thompson 2006 QC Club Skinouk 0:16:55.1 +4:10.9
28 259 Alice Desbiens 2005 QC Club Skinouk 0:17:03.2 +4:19.0
29 248 Bronwyn Parker 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:07.5 +4:23.3
30 239 Elizabeth (Elsie) Hawkes 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:18.8 +4:34.6
31 251 Jaime Harrington 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:30.3 +4:46.1
32 242 Camille Doucet 2007 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:17:31.5 +4:47.3
33 263 Tessa Quinn-Crook 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:40.0 +4:55.8
34 262 Juliette Oger 2006 QC Nakkertok Nordic 0:17:50.3 +5:06.1
35 256 Ella Smith 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:18:00.5 +5:16.3
36 260 Mickaelle Beaupré 2005 QC No club 0:18:00.9 +5:16.7
37 249 Alexia Gauthier 2006 ON Club Skinouk 0:18:16.2 +5:32.0
38 231 Charlotte Brooks 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:18:22.6 +5:38.4
38 246 Miina Wallner 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:18:22.6 +5:38.4
40 243 Tessa Batchelor 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:18:54.7 +6:10.5
41 247 Isla Young-Martin 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:19:11.8 +6:27.6
42 245 Rachel Lambley 2006 ON Kanata Nordic 0:19:13.8 +6:29.6
43 254 Olive Langevin 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:19:18.7 +6:34.5
44 255 Waverley Lyons 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:19:31.0 +6:46.8
45 253 Helen Adams 2007 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:19:50.7 +7:06.5
46 257 Rose Stratford 2006 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:22:04.6 +9:20.4
47 252 Gwenyth Fantin 2007 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:58.0 +10:13.8
DNS 191 Ella Niedre 2006 ON Kanata Nordic *** ***

Atome (M) (colibri) 1.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 289 Oscar Brun del Re 2008 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:06:05.1  
2 270 Oscar Bereznai 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:06:18.8 +13.7
3 277 Axel Kolodziej 2008 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:06:22.0 +16.9
4 268 Lluc Bou 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:06:32.6 +27.5
5 269 Roman Custic 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:06:40.7 +35.6
6 267 Evan Rebane 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:06:45.0 +39.9
7 273 Nicolas-Tam Audette 2008 QC Club Skinouk 0:06:54.3 +49.2
8 266 Kai Samm 2009 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:07:06.1 +1:01.0
9 272 Marc-Antoine Daoust 2009 QC Club Skinouk 0:07:25.1 +1:20.0
10 271 Cordon Hawkes 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:07:26.3 +1:21.2
11 287 Fletcher Green 2011 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:07:47.1 +1:42.0
12 275 Nathaniel Storer 2009 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:07:51.0 +1:45.9
13 276 Rylan Frank 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:07:53.8 +1:48.7
14 286 Samuel Bundle 2008 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:08:03.5 +1:58.4
15 274 Andrei Hovorka 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:08:41.3 +2:36.2
16 283 sasha Melaschenko 2007 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:08:52.5 +2:47.4
17 281 Jacob Pétrin 2009 QC Club Skinouk 0:09:16.6 +3:11.5
18 278 Quinn Samm 2011 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:09:27.9 +3:22.8
19 280 Antoine Pétrin 2009 QC Club Skinouk 0:11:06.1 +5:01.0
20 282 Max Zabel 2011 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:01.9 +6:56.8
21 288 Aidan Kennedy 2011 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:19.5 +7:14.4
DNS 284 Benjamin Brule 2011 QC Club Skinouk *** ***

ATOME(F) (colibri) 1.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name DOB Prov Club Time Diff
1 292 Ella Semeniuk 2009 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:06:48.4  
2 291 Megan Strachan 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:07:07.9 +19.5
3 300 Lila picard 2008 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:07:50.7 +1:02.3
4 290 Lea de Broeck 2009 QC Club Skinouk 0:07:54.4 +1:06.0
5 301 Gracelynn Howitt 2009 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:08:00.2 +1:11.8
6 305 Maggie Walker-Charron 2008 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:08:02.9 +1:14.5
7 293 Brigit Thomas 2008 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:08:13.7 +1:25.3
8 294 Eve Séguin 2009 QC Club Skinouk 0:08:20.0 +1:31.6
9 297 Anaïs Gauthier 2008 ON Club Skinouk 0:08:24.8 +1:36.4
10 307 Mia Brun del Re 2009 QC Nakkertok 0:08:58.5 +2:10.1
11 295 Fiona Quinn-Crook 2009 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:09:03.9 +2:15.5
12 302 Mikayla Kennedy 2009 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:09:17.8 +2:29.4
13 306 Justine Doucet 2009 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:09:54.9 +3:06.5
14 296 Sophie Litva 2009 ON Autre club / Other Club 0:10:00.0 +3:11.6
15 298 Josephine Brooks 2010 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:10:07.8 +3:19.4
16 304 Mimi Boyce 2009 ON Nakkertok Nordic 0:10:17.2 +3:28.8


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4