Mono Nordic |
||
Date: Jan 21, 2017 | Location: Town of Mono , ON Host Club: Mono Nordic Ski Club |
|
|
Atom Boys 1 km. Free | Born 2008 and after |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 1 | Carlyle De Groote | 2009 | Mono Nordic | 0:05:39.6 | 0:05:39.6 |
2 | 2 | Simon Nagy | 2009 | Mono Nordic | 0:07:09.8 | 0:07:09.8 |
Atom Girls 1 km. Free | Born 2008 and after |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 3 | Kate Nagy | 2009 | Mono Nordic | 0:06:23.0 | 0:06:23.0 |
Pee Wee Boys 1.5 km. Free | Born 2004-2007 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 15 | Sully Macdonald | 2005 | Team Hardwood | 0:05:33.7 | 0:05:33.7 |
2 | 13 | Adrian Grocott | 2004 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:05:34.8 | 0:05:34.8 |
3 | 30 | Theo De Groote | 2004 | Mono Nordic | 0:06:04.9 | 0:06:04.9 |
4 | 35 | Thomas Larson | 2004 | Team Hardwood | 0:06:06.8 | 0:06:06.8 |
5 | 12 | Ben Cornell | 2004 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:06:08.2 | 0:06:08.2 |
6 | 17 | Aidan Nelson | 2005 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:06:27.0 | 0:06:27.0 |
7 | 21 | adam marshall | 2005 | Team Hardwood | 0:06:27.4 | 0:06:27.4 |
8 | 14 | Mason Shouldice | 2004 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:06:28.9 | 0:06:28.9 |
9 | 16 | Levi Dittman | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:06:36.0 | 0:06:36.0 |
10 | 19 | Peter Earl | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:06:40.2 | 0:06:40.2 |
11 | 29 | Tenzen Kipps | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:06:41.9 | 0:06:41.9 |
12 | 20 | Eric Good | 2004 | Team Hardwood | 0:06:47.7 | 0:06:47.7 |
13 | 26 | Liam Ryan | 2006 | Team Hardwood | 0:06:48.2 | 0:06:48.2 |
14 | 18 | Andrew Bougai | 2007 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:06:50.2 | 0:06:50.2 |
15 | 32 | Finn Cheung | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:06:53.2 | 0:06:53.2 |
16 | 22 | Braxton Dickey | 2004 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:07:11.4 | 0:07:11.4 |
17 | 34 | Augustus De Groote | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:07:15.1 | 0:07:15.1 |
18 | 23 | Jerome Dittman | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 0:07:43.5 | 0:07:43.5 |
19 | 28 | Adam Jonsson | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:07:51.5 | 0:07:51.5 |
20 | 33 | Thomas Beukeboom | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 0:07:54.3 | 0:07:54.3 |
21 | 11 | MARSHALL ODELL | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:08:22.2 | 0:08:22.2 |
22 | 24 | James Rowan | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 0:08:23.3 | 0:08:23.3 |
23 | 31 | Noah Nagy | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:08:53.0 | 0:08:53.0 |
24 | 27 | Robbie Campbell | 2005 | Waterloo Region | 0:09:34.3 | 0:09:34.3 |
DNS | 25 | David Cheung | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | *** | *** |
Pee Wee Girls 1.5 km. Free | Born 2005-2007 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 51 | Anna Jaklova | 2005 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:05:52.9 | 0:05:52.9 |
2 | 57 | Mya Marshall | 2005 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:06:23.1 | 0:06:23.1 |
3 | 54 | Sophie Lau | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:06:36.3 | 0:06:36.3 |
4 | 42 | Ellen Groh | 2006 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:06:43.3 | 0:06:43.3 |
5 | 50 | Ellie Dowling | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:07:10.3 | 0:07:10.3 |
6 | 53 | Aleida Nelson | 2007 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:07:40.6 | 0:07:40.6 |
7 | 48 | Quinn Hammond | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:08:10.9 | 0:08:10.9 |
8 | 55 | Lia Fransson | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:08:18.0 | 0:08:18.0 |
9 | 43 | Hanna Lewin | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:08:23.7 | 0:08:23.7 |
10 | 49 | Cayla Weiler | 2005 | Waterloo Region | 0:08:27.6 | 0:08:27.6 |
11 | 58 | Yarrow Sopinka | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:08:45.2 | 0:08:45.2 |
12 | 52 | Erica Rogers | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:08:54.4 | 0:08:54.4 |
13 | 45 | Alexa Scallen | 2005 | Mono Nordic | 0:08:54.5 | 0:08:54.5 |
14 | 46 | Marina Sobotka | 2006 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:08:57.4 | 0:08:57.4 |
15 | 41 | Tessa Beukeboom | 2006 | Mono Nordic | 0:08:58.6 | 0:08:58.6 |
16 | 44 | Vera Sobotka | 2007 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:09:10.7 | 0:09:10.7 |
17 | 47 | Alice Dale | 2005 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:09:39.0 | 0:09:39.0 |
18 | 56 | Rebecca Thomson | 2007 | Mono Nordic | 0:10:46.2 | 0:10:46.2 |
Para Nordic Men 2.5 km. Free | Born 2005-2007 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 5 | Brian Eaton | 1999 | Waterloo Region | 0:08:23.6 | 0:08:23.6 |
2 | 71 | Rory McDonald | 2001 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:14:34.6 | 0:14:34.6 |
Midget Boys 3.5 km. Free | Born 2002-2003 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 88 | Campbell Wright | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:10:17.2 | 0:10:17.2 |
2 | 87 | Michael Anderson | 2002 | Georgian Nordic | 0:10:38.7 | 0:10:38.7 |
3 | 90 | Reid Kidner | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:11:16.2 | 0:11:16.2 |
4 | 89 | Hayden McCulloch | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:11:30.8 | 0:11:30.8 |
5 | 285 | Joel Zandvliet | 2002 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:11:38.8 | 0:11:38.8 |
6 | 82 | Alex De Fazio | 2003 | Team Hardwood | 0:12:13.3 | 0:12:13.3 |
7 | 80 | Sage Fry | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:40.0 | 0:13:40.0 |
8 | 81 | Theo Guenther | 2002 | Mono Nordic | 0:13:47.7 | 0:13:47.7 |
9 | 86 | Leon Ewald | 2003 | Team Hardwood | 0:14:01.5 | 0:14:01.5 |
10 | 91 | Oliver Czerny | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:14:16.3 | 0:14:16.3 |
11 | 84 | Forrest Kipps | 2002 | Mono Nordic | 0:14:20.4 | 0:14:20.4 |
12 | 94 | Isaac Bergstrom | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:14:25.2 | 0:14:25.2 |
13 | 83 | Noah Jonsson | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:15:00.2 | 0:15:00.2 |
14 | 92 | Damien Jevremovic | 2003 | Waterloo Region | 0:15:13.4 | 0:15:13.4 |
DNS | 93 | DAVID BEST | 2002 | HUMBERVIEW | *** | *** |
Midget Girls 3.5 km. Free | Born 2003-2004 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 110 | Sophia Marshall | 2003 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:12:11.1 | 0:12:11.1 |
2 | 104 | Rachel Anderson | 2003 | Georgian Nordic | 0:13:27.8 | 0:13:27.8 |
3 | 109 | Emma Cornell | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:46.4 | 0:13:46.4 |
4 | 111 | Monica Foley | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:58.4 | 0:13:58.4 |
5 | 112 | Isabel Lewin | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:14:11.0 | 0:14:11.0 |
6 | 102 | Sarah Groh | 2004 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:14:33.1 | 0:14:33.1 |
7 | 108 | Erin Doble | 2004 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:14:50.7 | 0:14:50.7 |
8 | 101 | Olivia Rowan | 2003 | Mono Nordic | 0:14:54.7 | 0:14:54.7 |
9 | 113 | Lucy Kraychyk | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:15:25.3 | 0:15:25.3 |
10 | 105 | Genevieve Dubeau | 2005 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:15:30.9 | 0:15:30.9 |
11 | 107 | Anna Zandvliet | 2004 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:15:32.8 | 0:15:32.8 |
12 | 106 | Marie-Anne Dods | 2003 | Waterloo Region | 0:16:21.8 | 0:16:21.8 |
13 | 114 | Meghan Rogers | 2004 | Mono Nordic | 0:19:32.3 | 0:19:32.3 |
14 | 103 | Anna Guenther | 2004 | Mono Nordic | 0:35:59.7 | 0:35:59.7 |
Juvenile Girls 3.5 km. Free | Born 2001-2002 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 122 | Lila Yuhasz-Bell | 2002 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:11:59.7 | 0:11:59.7 |
2 | 133 | Claudia De Fazio | 2001 | Team Hardwood | 0:12:15.4 | 0:12:15.4 |
3 | 136 | Sierra Macdonald | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:12:21.4 | 0:12:21.4 |
4 | 121 | Julia Shannon | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:12:28.3 | 0:12:28.3 |
5 | 130 | Leyla Barber | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:12:52.2 | 0:12:52.2 |
6 | 145 | Anna Foley | 2001 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:32.9 | 0:13:32.9 |
7 | 124 | Ruari Milne | 2002 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:13:54.3 | 0:13:54.3 |
8 | 129 | Maeve Conaghan | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:13:58.3 | 0:13:58.3 |
9 | 134 | Kelly Lawson | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:14:02.6 | 0:14:02.6 |
10 | 131 | Julie Ungureanu | 2002 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:14:32.8 | 0:14:32.8 |
11 | 142 | JILLIAN MCDERMOTT | 2002 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:14:39.5 | 0:14:39.5 |
12 | 127 | Sarah-Rose Sullivan | 2002 | Orangeville DSS | 0:14:44.6 | 0:14:44.6 |
13 | 123 | Josie Murray | 2001 | 0:15:03.7 | 0:15:03.7 | |
14 | 128 | Kathryn Simmons | 2001 | 0:15:59.1 | 0:15:59.1 | |
15 | 137 | Emma Wilson | 2001 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:17:00.8 | 0:17:00.8 |
16 | 143 | Jessica Rogers | 2002 | Mono Nordic | 0:17:02.2 | 0:17:02.2 |
17 | 138 | Amber Rock | 2001 | 0:17:02.8 | 0:17:02.8 | |
18 | 144 | MEGAN MCKENZIE | 2001 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:18:11.5 | 0:18:11.5 |
19 | 140 | ADDY PROULX | 2002 | 0:18:42.3 | 0:18:42.3 | |
20 | 132 | LEXY MAURICE | 2002 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:18:59.8 | 0:18:59.8 |
21 | 126 | Karina McDonald | 2001 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:20:06.6 | 0:20:06.6 |
22 | 139 | Megan Raso | 2001 | Cardinal Carter CHS | 0:23:31.5 | 0:23:31.5 |
23 | 141 | ABBY MATTHEWS | 2001 | 0:25:55.3 | 0:25:55.3 | |
DNS | 125 | Maiya Ebron | 2001 | Mayfield S.S. | *** | *** |
DNS | 135 | Vanessa Lewis-Callan | 2001 | Mayfield S.S. | *** | *** |
DNS | 146 | Kady Wellman | 2001 | Mayfield S.S. | *** | *** |
Juvenile Boys 5 km. Free | Born 2001 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 167 | Robbie Raikou | 2002 | Team Hardwood | 0:17:43.2 | 0:17:43.2 |
2 | 168 | Wesley Schlenker | 2001 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:19:01.8 | 0:19:01.8 |
3 | 163 | Neil Paterson | 2002 | Orangeville DSS | 0:20:32.6 | 0:20:32.6 |
4 | 170 | Matt Shaw | 2002 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:21:23.1 | 0:21:23.1 |
5 | 164 | Ryan Gillett | 2001 | Orangeville DSS | 0:21:28.0 | 0:21:28.0 |
6 | 171 | Josh Lonuzzo | 2002 | Orangeville DSS | 0:21:53.8 | 0:21:53.8 |
7 | 172 | Justin Vanstone | 2001 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:22:03.9 | 0:22:03.9 |
8 | 169 | Gabe Lonuzzo | 2002 | Orangeville DSS | 0:22:13.1 | 0:22:13.1 |
9 | 165 | Tyler Mihkelson | 2002 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:24:41.9 | 0:24:41.9 |
10 | 162 | Martin Dieselhorst | 2001 | Orangeville DSS | 0:27:23.5 | 0:27:23.5 |
11 | 166 | Daniel Cheriyan | 2001 | Waterloo Region | 0:35:21.2 | 0:35:21.2 |
DNS | 161 | Jackson Wood | 2002 | Mayfield S.S. | *** | *** |
Junior Girls 5 km. Free | Born 1999-2000 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 201 | Hannah Skelton | 2000 | Collingwood Collegiate Institute | 0:20:44.0 | 0:20:44.0 |
2 | 188 | Emma Grove | 2000 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:21:25.1 | 0:21:25.1 |
3 | 194 | Natalya Whitla | 2000 | Team Hardwood | 0:22:13.1 | 0:22:13.1 |
4 | 197 | LIZA KNILL | 1999 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:22:22.9 | 0:22:22.9 |
5 | 191 | Elizabeth Drake | 2001 | 0:22:45.3 | 0:22:45.3 | |
6 | 190 | ALI JORDAN | 1999 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:22:52.4 | 0:22:52.4 |
7 | 182 | Elise Howden | 2000 | Team Hardwood | 0:23:04.3 | 0:23:04.3 |
8 | 184 | Sofia Czerny | 2000 | 0:23:29.5 | 0:23:29.5 | |
9 | 200 | Elyssa Murray | 1999 | Orangeville DSS | 0:23:41.5 | 0:23:41.5 |
10 | 187 | ABIGAIL WALKER | 1999 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:24:25.4 | 0:24:25.4 |
11 | 199 | JESSICA PATTERSON | 2000 | 0:25:04.8 | 0:25:04.8 | |
12 | 202 | Natalie Pridham | 1999 | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:14.8 | 0:25:14.8 |
13 | 196 | Katya Dondi | 2000 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:26:05.1 | 0:26:05.1 |
14 | 189 | MIA CADIEUX | 2002 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:27:42.1 | 0:27:42.1 |
15 | 186 | Alex Hall | 1999 | Orangeville DSS | 0:28:22.3 | 0:28:22.3 |
16 | 183 | Bethany Green | 1999 | Orangeville DSS | 0:28:52.5 | 0:28:52.5 |
17 | 193 | Kaitlyn Craughwell | 2000 | Orangeville DSS | 0:28:58.1 | 0:28:58.1 |
18 | 192 | Jillian Strutt | 1999 | Orangeville DSS | 0:29:06.0 | 0:29:06.0 |
19 | 181 | JUSTINA SREBRNJAK | 2000 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:29:16.1 | 0:29:16.1 |
20 | 185 | Alia Masood | 1999 | Orangeville DSS | 0:35:57.6 | 0:35:57.6 |
DNS | 195 | Kathryn Vance | 2000 | Team Hardwood | *** | *** |
DNS | 198 | Morgan Taylor | 2000 | Orangeville DSS | *** | *** |
Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free | Born 1999-2000 |
PL | Bib | Name | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 227 | Spencer Vreugdenhil-Beaucler | 2000 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:20:50.1 | 0:20:50.1 |
2 | 230 | Connor Good | 1999 | Team Hardwood | 0:22:19.6 | 0:22:19.6 |
3 | 217 | Trent Paterson | 1999 | Orangeville DSS | 0:23:38.9 | 0:23:38.9 |
4 | 224 | Bentzi Claassen | 2000 | Team Hardwood | 0:23:53.3 | 0:23:53.3 |
5 | 222 | KARSON PROULX | 2000 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:24:23.6 | 0:24:23.6 |
6 | 220 | Alex Kirchberger | 2000 | Orangeville DSS | 0:24:24.2 | 0:24:24.2 |
7 | 214 | John Milkovich | 2000 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:24:29.9 | 0:24:29.9 |
8 | 219 | Dan Shaw | 1999 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:24:32.1 | 0:24:32.1 |
9 | 215 | Rowan Perry | 2000 | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:16.6 | 0:25:16.6 |
10 | 218 | Ian Fraser | 1999 | Orangeville DSS | 0:25:58.0 | 0:25:58.0 |
11 | 229 | Jackson Corlett | 2000 | Orangeville DSS | 0:26:55.5 | 0:26:55.5 |
12 | 211 | BLAKE PATTERSON | 2000 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:29:59.1 | 0:29:59.1 |
13 | 228 | ANDREW SMISSEN | 1999 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:31:26.5 | 0:31:26.5 |
14 | 226 | Nicholas Klymciw | 2000 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:31:45.9 | 0:31:45.9 |
15 | 231 | Telfer Beveridge | 1999 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:32:08.4 | 0:32:08.4 |
16 | 223 | Sam Jones | 2000 | Mayfield S.S. | 0:36:54.5 | 0:36:54.5 |
DNS | 213 | Aidan Richards | 2000 | Orangeville DSS | *** | *** |
DNS | 225 | JACOB TESSIER | 2000 | HUMBERVIEW | *** | *** |
Master Women 7.5 km. Free | Junior 1997-8, Senir 1996-86, Master before 1986 |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 292 | Jillian Flower | 2/15 | 1973 | 0:25:14.4 | 0:23:36.4 | |
2 | 241 | Sian Leyshon-Doughty | 4/15 | 1959 | HUMBERVIEW | 0:27:45.5 | 0:23:50.3 |
3 | 246 | Tracy Marshall | 6/15 | 1969 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:27:57.6 | 0:25:33.4 |
4 | 249 | Anne Marie Rogers | 8/15 | 1972 | Mono Nordic | 0:28:38.9 | 0:26:38.7 |
5 | 251 | Kim Getty | 9/15 | 1973 | Team Hardwood | 0:29:07.8 | 0:27:14.7 |
Senior Women 7.5 km. Free | Junior 1997-8, Senir 1996-86, Master before 1986 |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 254 | Madison Fraser | 1/15 | 1996 | Team Hardwood | 0:21:41.5 | 0:21:41.5 |
Junior Women 7.5 km. Free | Junior 1997-8, Senir 1996-86, Master before 1986 |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 256 | Zoe Pekos | 3/15 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 0:23:42.1 | 0:23:42.1 |
2 | 243 | Jessica Roach | 5/15 | 1998 | Team Hardwood | 0:24:39.4 | 0:24:39.4 |
3 | 253 | Emily Drake | 7/15 | 1998 | St. Michael CSS | 0:26:32.2 | 0:26:32.2 |
4 | 245 | Emma Perry | 10/15 | 1998 | Mono Nordic | 0:28:39.1 | 0:28:39.1 |
5 | 252 | Laura Deare | 11/15 | 1997 | Waterloo Region | 0:31:02.2 | 0:31:02.2 |
6 | 255 | Sarah Cowan | 12/15 | 1998 | Waterloo Region | 0:31:17.8 | 0:31:17.8 |
7 | 248 | Gillian Cross | 13/15 | 1998 | Waterloo Region | 0:31:34.4 | 0:31:34.4 |
8 | 244 | Marissa Ditoro | 14/15 | 1997 | Algoma University | 0:39:27.1 | 0:39:27.1 |
9 | 247 | Shawna Small | 15/15 | 1997 | Algoma University | 0:40:04.2 | 0:40:04.2 |
Master Men 10 km. Free | Junior 1997-8, Senir 1996-86, Master before 1986 |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 268 | Petr Jakl | 1/21 | 1964 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:36:46.4 | 0:32:26.0 |
2 | 275 | Stephen Flower | 4/21 | 1975 | 0:34:59.6 | 0:33:06.0 | |
3 | 264 | David White | 5/21 | 1974 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:38:06.1 | 0:35:49.8 |
4 | 269 | Paul Tolomiczenko | 8/21 | 1966 | Mono Nordic | 0:41:04.6 | 0:36:44.0 |
5 | 270 | Oleg Bougai | 9/21 | 1969 | Arrowhead Nordic | 0:40:41.9 | 0:37:07.5 |
6 | 262 | Ryan De Groote | 10/21 | 1980 | Mono Nordic | 0:38:41.8 | 0:37:36.0 |
7 | 261 | Lucas Wilson | 12/21 | 1983 | 0:38:47.3 | 0:38:15.4 | |
8 | 277 | Brian Rogers | 15/21 | 1970 | Mono Nordic | 0:44:57.5 | 0:41:16.3 |
9 | 265 | Ray Ryan | 17/21 | 1973 | Team Hardwood | 0:45:39.2 | 0:42:40.8 |
10 | 274 | Matthew Nelson | 20/21 | 1972 | Georgian Bay Nordic | 0:50:13.7 | 0:46:40.9 |
11 | 263 | Shawn Shannon | 21/21 | 1970 | Team Hardwood | 0:52:49.5 | 0:48:29.6 |
Senior Men 10 km. Free | Junior 1997-8, Senir 1996-86, Master before 1986 |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 283 | Alec McLean | 2/21 | Teram Hardwood | 0:32:41.3 | 0:32:41.3 | |
2 | 284 | Finn Dodgson | 3/21 | Teram Hardwood | 0:33:02.2 | 0:33:02.2 | |
3 | 271 | Ron Howden | 6/21 | 1990 | Team Hardwood | 0:36:33.0 | 0:36:33.0 |
4 | 281 | Bella Howden | 7/21 | Teram Hardwood | 0:36:34.4 | 0:36:34.4 | |
5 | 267 | Dave Lomas | 11/21 | 1989 | Algoma University | 0:37:44.1 | 0:37:44.1 |
6 | 282 | Declan Barber | 13/21 | Teram Hardwood | 0:38:24.4 | 0:38:24.4 | |
7 | 276 | Colin Rhodes | 14/21 | 1990 | Waterloo Region | 0:40:35.3 | 0:40:35.3 |
8 | 273 | James Isaacs | 16/21 | 1993 | 0:42:39.8 | 0:42:39.8 | |
9 | 278 | Alex Lake | 19/21 | 1993 | Algoma University | 0:45:24.2 | 0:45:24.2 |
Junior Men 10 km. Free | Junior 1997-8, Senir 1996-86, Master before 1986 |
PL | Bib | Name | Overall | DOB | Club | RealTime | Time |
1 | 266 | Bruce Lynch | 18/21 | 1997 | 0:43:47.0 | 0:43:47.0 | |
DNS | 272 | Shan Jones | * | 1998 | Kawartha Nordic | *** | *** |