22e Édition de la course Mauriski, 2e tranche de l | Zone4.ca



22e Édition de la course Mauriski, 2e tranche de l

Date: Jan 21, 2017
Official  Results
Location: Trois-Rivières
Host Club: Mauriski

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Dominic Chartier 
Chief of Course:  Dominic Chartier 
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:  Kevin Lantz 
Obs. Time: 10h00
Wind Vel:  2 Wind Dir: Sud
Air Temp: 0 Snow Temp:
Weather: Nuageux Snow Cond:

MIDGET HOMME 3.75 km. Classic  1 X PISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 12 Léo Roy 1/2 14 Triomax Centre-du-Québec 0:11:51.4 0:11:51.4  
2 19 Rémi Domingue 1/7 12 Indépendant Mauricie 0:13:27.1 0:13:27.1 +1:35.7
3 18 Jérémy Lantz 2/7 12 Mauriski Mauricie 0:13:36.9 0:13:36.9 +1:45.5
4 20 Étiène Dugré-Arcand 3/7 13 Mauriski Mauricie 0:14:14.6 0:14:14.6 +2:23.2
5 13 Émile Tétreault 2/2 14 Skiomax Centre-du-Québec 0:14:48.4 0:14:48.4 +2:57.0
6 14 Victor Roy 4/7 11 Triomax Centre-du-Québec 0:14:59.5 0:14:59.5 +3:08.1
7 17 Laurent Tétreault 5/7 11 Skiomax Centre-du-Québec 0:15:48.5 0:15:48.5 +3:57.1
8 16 Jérémy Marquis 6/7 13 Indépandant Mauricie 0:16:00.3 0:16:00.3 +4:08.9
9 15 Gael Lamothe 7/7 11 Mauriski Mauricie 0:18:42.6 0:18:42.6 +6:51.2

MIDGET FEMME 3.75 km. Classic  1 X PISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 24 Catherine Truffer 1/3 12 C.N.M.S.A. Mauricie 0:14:56.0 0:14:56.0  
2 25 Élodie Chartier 2/3 11 Mauriski Mauricie 0:16:34.4 0:16:34.4 +1:38.4
3 22 Felicia Arguin 1/2 12 Club de ski saint-françois Centre du Quebec 0:17:20.1 0:17:20.1 +2:24.1
4 21 Élodie Montembeault 2/2 13 Mauriski Mauricie 0:17:32.3 0:17:32.3 +2:36.3
5 23 Morgane Drouin 3/3 12 Mauriski   0:18:06.1 0:18:06.1 +3:10.1

JUVÉNILE HOMME 7.5 km. Classic  2 X PISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 28 Simon Lantz 1/3 14 Mauriski Mauricie 0:26:35.6 0:26:35.6  
2 27 Anthony Truffer 2/3 14 C.N.M.S.A. Mauricie 0:27:03.3 0:27:03.3 +27.7
3 26 Guillaume Chartier 3/3 14 Mauriski Mauricie 0:27:56.1 0:27:56.1 +1:20.5

JUVÉNILE FEMME 7.5 km. Classic  2 X PISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 29 Lea Domingue 1/1 14 Indépendant Mauricie 0:28:47.2 0:28:47.2  
2 30 Marie-Pierre Dufresne 1/1 14 Mauriski Mauricie 0:32:16.1 0:32:16.1 +3:28.9

MAÎTRE 3 FEMME 1956 10 km. Classic  (1956-1965) 2 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 31 Guylaine Bisson 54 Skimau   0:54:58.3 0:54:58.3  

SÉNIOR HOMME 15 km. Classic  3 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 34 Jimmy Pellerin 1/4 24 Skimau   0:44:36.8 0:44:36.8  
2 35 Mathieu Fillion 2/4 29 Skimau   0:47:25.1 0:47:25.1 +2:48.3
3 33 Mathieu Dargis 3/4 25 Mauriski   0:54:53.6 0:54:53.6 +10:16.8
4 32 Frédéric Hamelin 4/4 25 Mauriski   1:01:37.9 1:01:37.9 +17:01.1

MAÎTRE 2 HOMME 1966 15 km. Classic  (1966-1975) 3 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 36 Stephane Martel 45 Skimau   0:49:42.7 0:49:42.7  

MAÎTRE 3 HOMME 1956 15 km. Classic  (1956-1965) 3 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 37 François Dagenais 50 Skimau   0:49:40.2 0:49:40.2  
2 39 Eric Martin 56 Coureurs de boisés Laval   0:53:55.5 0:53:55.5 +4:15.3
3 40 Maurice Bellerose 52 Skimau   0:57:26.4 0:57:26.4 +7:46.2
4 41 Yves Greffard 58 Skimau   0:58:13.1 0:58:13.1 +8:32.9
5 38 Roger Blais 58 Skimau   1:03:38.2 1:03:38.2 +13:58.0

MAÎTRE 4 HOMME 1946 15 km. Classic  (1946-1955) 3 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 43 Junior Martin 66 Skimau   0:58:57.9 0:58:57.9  
2 42 Yvon Morel 70 Skimau   1:01:42.7 1:01:42.7 +2:44.8

JUNIOR B HOMME 10 km. Classic  2 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 44 Joel Domingue 1/1 16 Indépendant   0:32:20.3 0:32:20.3  

MAÎTRE 5 HOMME 1945 10 km. Classic  2 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 45 Jean-Claude Duchesne 80 Skimau   0:46:58.0 0:46:58.0  

DÉFI HOMME OUVERT À 5 km. Classic  1 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 46 Rejean Gelinas 64 Skimau   0:24:20.6 0:24:20.6  

PARA COMP. DEBOUT HO 5 km. Classic  1 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 47 Charles Lecours 15 Mauriski   0:25:05.5 0:25:05.5  

PARA COMP. DEBOUT FE 5 km. Classic  1 X PISTE ROUGE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 48 Lyne Marie Bilodeau 15 Orford Estrie 0:22:23.6 0:17:41.4  

PARA COMP. ASSIS HOM 11.25 km. Classic  3 X PISTE JAUNE  
PL Bib Name Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 49 Yves Bourque 50 Mauriski   0:44:44.0 0:44:44.0  
2 50 Mathieu St-pierre 28 Mauriski   0:48:43.5 0:48:43.5 +3:59.5

PEE-WEE HOMME 1 km. Classic Mass Start  2 X PISTE BLEUE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 107 Charles Delisle 1/3 9 Skimau   0:05:29.9 0:05:29.9  
2 102 Alexis Martel 1/2 11 Mauriski   0:05:56.6 0:05:56.6 +26.7
3 105 Louka Lamothe 2/3 9 Mauriski   0:06:00.3 0:06:00.3 +30.4
4 100 Maxence Carignan 2/2 11 Mauriski   0:06:41.1 0:06:41.1 +1:11.2
5 103 Charles Boivin 1/1 9 Ski-O-Max   0:07:06.0 0:07:06.0 +1:36.1
6 106 Alexis Fournier 3/3 9 Ski-O-Max   0:07:23.0 0:07:23.0 +1:53.1
DNS 101 Timothé Roy * 11 Mauriski   *** *** ***
DNS 104 Louka Morin * 10 Mauriski   *** *** ***

PEE-WEE FEMME 1 km. Classic Mass Start  2 X PISTE BLEUE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 109 Clarence Drouin 1/7 10 Mauriski   0:06:12.0 0:06:12.0  
2 110 Zoé Roy 2/7 9 Triomax   0:06:21.0 0:06:21.0 +9.0
3 108 Ariane Martel 3/7 9 Mauriski   0:06:37.5 0:06:37.5 +25.5
4 113 Éliane Kinnard 4/7 9 Mauriski   0:07:49.3 0:07:49.3 +1:37.3
5 111 Jeanne Thibeault 5/7 9 Mauriski   0:07:55.3 0:07:55.3 +1:43.3
6 112 Anouk Michel-Germain 6/7 9 Mauriski   0:08:27.7 0:08:27.7 +2:15.7
7 115 Élena Spacean 7/7   Mauriski Mauricie 0:08:30.0 0:08:30.0 +2:18.0
DSQ 114 Mélia Dufresne * 9 Mauriski   *** *** ***

ATOME HOMME 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  1 X PISTE BLEUE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 2 Thomas Boivin 1/2 7 Ski-O-Max   0:03:24.0 0:03:24.0  
2 1 Émery Gaudreau 2/2 7 Ski-O-Max   0:03:27.0 0:03:27.0 +3.0
2 3 Clovis Fournier 1/3 7 Ski-O-Max   0:03:27.0 0:03:27.0 +3.0
4 4 Hubert Gaudreau 2/3 6 Ski-O-Max   0:04:09.3 0:04:09.3 +45.3
5 116 Daniel Spacean 1/4   Mauriski Mauricie 0:04:25.0 0:04:25.0 +1:01.0
6 5 Julien Guimond 3/3 7 Mauriski   0:05:06.0 0:05:06.0 +1:42.0
7 8 Renaud Carignan 2/4 6 Mauriski   0:06:12.4 0:06:12.4 +2:48.4
8 9 Miko Michel-Germain 3/4 5 Mauriski   0:06:39.2 0:06:39.2 +3:15.2
9 7 Maxim Dufresne 4/4 5 Mauriski   0:07:26.4 0:07:26.4 +4:02.4
DNS 6 Thomas Gosselin * 5 Mauriski   *** *** ***

ATOME FEMME 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  1 X PISTE BLEUE  
PL Bib Name Rnk Age Club ccc_team RealTime Time Diff
1 10 Anais Lapointe 1/1 8 Mauriski   0:03:11.4 0:03:11.4  
2 11 Jeanne Kinnard 1/1 5 Mauriski   0:05:36.2 0:05:36.2 +2:24.8


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4