1ère tranche circuit régional de ski de fond | Zone4.ca



1ère tranche circuit régional de ski de fond

Date: Jan 21, 2017
Official  Results
Lieux: Lac-au-Saumon
Club hôte: Mont-Climont

Comité
Directeur de course:  Marc Thériault 
Chef de piste et plateau:  Gilles St-Laurent 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Jocelyne Bérubé 
Chef du chronométrage:  Yves Boulianne 
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Quark 0.4 km. Classic  5 ans et -  
PL Bib FirstName LastName SubCategory Rnk City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 203 Romain Boursier Quark H 1/4 Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2012 0:04:44  
2 205 Tuân Barabé Quark H 2/4 Val-Brillant Mont-Climont 2012 0:06:00 +1:16
3 204 Jean-Michel Gauthier Quark H 3/4 Amqui Mont-Climont 2012 0:06:24 +1:40
4 200 Margot Doucet Quark F 1/2 Rimouski Mouski 2011 0:06:46 +2:02
5 202 Marie Boulianne Quark F 2/2 Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2011 0:07:00 +2:16
6 201 Salim Laghdir Quark H 4/4 Amqui Mont-Climont 2013 0:08:30 +3:46

Atome H 1.1 km. Classic  6-7-8 ans  
PL Bib FirstName LastName City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 206 Ewan Gagné-Duplisea Grand-Métis Mouski 2009 0:06:54  
2 208 Henrik Hartog Saint-Gabriel Mouski 2009 0:07:11 +17
3 207 Delphis Dumoulin Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2010 0:07:38 +44
4 210 Laurent Boursier Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2009 0:09:16 +2:22
5 209 Liêm Barabé Val-Brillant Mont-Climont 2010 0:13:22 +6:28

Atome F 1.1 km. Classic  6-7-8 ans  
PL Bib FirstName LastName City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 213 Rose Bouchard Rimouski Mouski 2008 0:07:02  
2 215 Emma Deschênes Rimouski Mouski Nordique 2009 0:07:57 +55
3 212 Méliane Gauthier Amqui Mont-Climont 2009 0:08:23 +1:21
4 214 Simone Doucet Rimouski Mouski 2009 0:11:00 +3:58
5 211 Salma Laghdir Amqui Mont-Climont 2011 0:16:18 +9:16

Pee-Wee H 3.2 km. Classic  9-10-11 ans  
PL Bib FirstName LastName City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 220 David Thériault Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2006 0:14:09  
2 218 William Gagné-Duplisea Grand-Métis Mouski 2005 0:14:23 +14
3 222 Mathis Cormier Rimouski Mouski-Nordique 2005 0:14:25 +16
4 217 Clément Sirois Gaspé Vikings de Gaspé 2005 0:14:37 +28
5 221 Boulianne Léopold Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2006 0:15:33 +1:24
6 219 Bao Charest St-Léon-Le-Grand Mont-Climont 2006 0:15:49 +1:40
7 223 Alexis Lévesque St-Léon-Le-Grand Mont-Climont 2007 0:17:43 +3:34
8 216 Alexandre Thériault Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2006 0:29:12 +15:03

Pee-Wee F 3.2 km. Classic  9-10-11 ans  
PL Bib FirstName LastName City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 226 Flora Deschênes Rimouski Mouski Nordique 2005 0:13:40  
2 224 Ophélie Dumoulin Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2006 0:15:27 +1:47
3 225 Florence-Émy Francoeur Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2007 0:15:40 +2:00

Open F 7.4 km. Classic  18 ans et +  
PL Bib FirstName LastName City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 4 Élisa Trudel Rimouski Mouski Nordique 1998 0:32:28  
2 2 Marie-Claude Marquis Saint-Gabriel Mouski 1971 0:33:55 +1:27
3 3 Catherine  Poirier Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 1980 0:39:22 +6:54
4 1 Martine Lafrance St-Antonin Amiski 1971 0:42:28 +10:00

Juvénile F 7.4 km. Classic  15-16-17 ans  
PL Bib FirstName LastName City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 5 Valérie Thériault Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2001 0:31:43  
2 6 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Rimouski Mouski 2000 0:36:00 +4:17

Midget H 5.8 km. Classic  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib FirstName LastName SubCategory Rnk City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 12 Éloi Charest Midget H 2002 1/3 St-Léon-Le-Grand Mont-Climont 2002 0:22:16  
2 7 Olivier Deschênes Midget H 2002 2/3 Rimouski Mouski Nordique 2002 0:23:06 +50
3 10 Antoine Beaudoin Midget H 2003 1/2 St-Antonin Amiski 2003 0:24:46 +2:30
4 9 Maxime Lévesque Midget H 2002 3/3 St-Léon-Le-Grand Mont-Climont 2002 0:25:08 +2:52
5 8 Victor Chamberland-Trudel Midget H 2003 2/2 Rimouski Mouski Nordique 2003 0:26:45 +4:29
DNS 11 Jolan Forest Midget H 2004 * Rimouski Mouski 2004 *** ***

Midget F 5.8 km. Classic  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib FirstName LastName SubCategory Rnk City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 16 Noémie Thériault Midget F 2003 1/5 Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2003 0:25:52  
2 20 Anne-Sophie Didier Midget F 2003 2/5 Amqui Mont-Climont 2003 0:25:54 +2
3 18 Isabeau Charest Midget F 2003 3/5 St-Léon-Le-Grand Mont-Climont 2003 0:28:37 +2:45
4 13 Marie Anguenot Midget F 2003 4/5 Rimouski Mouski 2003 0:29:30 +3:38
5 19 Rose-Marie Simard Midget F 2004 1/2 Gaspé Vikings de Gaspé 2004 0:29:34 +3:42
6 21 Jasmine Gratton Midget F 2002 1/2 Gaspé Vikings de Gaspé 2002 0:30:51 +4:59
7 14 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Midget F 2003 5/5 Grand-Métis Mouski 2003 0:31:36 +5:44
8 15 Aurélie Doucet Midget F 2004 2/2 Rimouski Mouski 2004 0:36:14 +10:22
9 17 Marie-Pier Cormier Midget F 2002 2/2 Rimouski Mouski-Nordique 2002 1:01:39 +35:47

Open H 11.6 km. Classic  18 ans et +  
PL Bib FirstName LastName City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 31 Marc Beaudoin St-Antonin Amiski 1971 0:42:17  
2 27 Mathieu Rivard Rimouski Mouski 1983 0:42:33 +16
3 24 Claude Charest St-Léon-Le-Grand Mont-Climont 1964 0:49:07 +6:50
4 22 Simon Didier Amqui Mont-Climont 1963 0:49:13 +6:56
5 30 François Deschênes Rimouski Mouski Nordique 1974 0:50:30 +8:13
6 28 André Bérubé Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 1961 0:51:57 +9:40
7 23 Benoît Lamarche Bonaventure Mont-Climont 1966 0:54:34 +12:17
8 29 Serge Lévesque St-Léon-Le-Grand Mont-Climont 1971 0:56:15 +13:58
9 26 Rémi Roy Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 1948 1:01:37 +19:20
DNS 25 Philippe Marchand St-Anaclet Mouski 1981 *** ***

Juvénile H 7.4 km. Classic  15-16-17 ans  
PL Bib FirstName LastName City Club Year of Birth Time Diff
1 34 Louis Cormier Rimouski Mouski-Nordique 1999 0:25:42  
2 33 Tayo Chalifour Amqui Mont-Climont 2001 0:25:58 +16
3 38 Sédrick Francoeur Lac-au-Saumon Mont-Climont 2001 0:26:25 +43
4 37 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Bonaventure Mont-Climont 2001 0:26:59 +1:17
5 32 Olivier Beaudoin St-Antonin Amiski 2000 0:27:55 +2:13
6 35 Grant Scarratt Rimouski Mouski Nordique  2000 0:28:10 +2:28
7 39 Ariel Valade Amqui Mont-Climont 2000 0:28:18 +2:36
8 36 Thomas guay-Vachon Rimouski Mouski Nordique 2001 0:29:22 +3:40


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4