2e tranche circuit régional de ski de fond | Zone4.ca



2e tranche circuit régional de ski de fond

Date: Jan 22, 2017
Official  Results
Lieux: Rimouski
Club hôte: Mouski

Comité
Directeur d'épreuve:  Daniel Guay 
Chef de piste:  François Deschênes 
Chef de stade:  Martin Lagacé 
Chef du chronométrage:  Gilles Cormier 
Secrétaire d'épreuve:  Diane Tardif 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Midget H 2002 4.4 km. Free Mass Start  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 101 Éloi Charest 1/5 0:14:04.6  
2 104 Maxim Lévesque 2/5 0:14:05.3 +0.7
3 102 Olivier Deschênes 3/5 0:14:10.9 +6.3

Midget H 2003 4.4 km. Free Mass Start  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 103 Antoine Beaudoin 4/5 0:15:27.9  
2 105 Victor Chamberland-Trudel 5/5 0:16:20.3 +52.4

Midget H 2004 4.4 km. Free Mass Start  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
DNS 106 Jolan Forest * *** ***

Midget F 2002 4.4 km. Free Mass Start  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 116 Jasmine Gratton 6/9 0:17:36.0  
2 119 Marie-Pier Cormier 9/9 0:24:25.4 +6:49.4

Midget F 2003 4.4 km. Free Mass Start  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 111 Noémie Thériault 1/9 0:15:30.3  
2 112 Anne-Sophie Didier 2/9 0:16:32.4 +1:02.1
3 113 Isabeau Charest 3/9 0:16:50.7 +1:20.4
4 117 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea 4/9 0:16:57.5 +1:27.2
5 114 Marie Anguenot 8/9 0:18:42.3 +3:12.0

Midget F 2004 4.4 km. Free Mass Start  12-13-14 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 115 Rose-Marie  Simard 5/9 0:17:03.3  
2 118 Aurélie Doucet 7/9 0:18:14.4 +1:11.1

Pee-Wee F 2.4 km. Free Mass Start  9-10-11 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 121 Flora Deschênes 3/12 0:08:48.6  
2 126 Ophélie Dumoulin 6/12 0:10:37.4 +1:48.8
3 131 Nelly Lavoie 8/12 0:11:16.0 +2:27.4
4 128 Florence-Émy Francoeur 9/12 0:11:19.2 +2:30.6
5 133 Maude Paré 11/12 0:12:56.3 +4:07.7
DNS 132 Maëlie Forest * *** ***

Pee-Wee H 2.4 km. Free Mass Start  9-10-11 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 124 Mathis Cormier 1/12 0:08:41.0  
2 123 William Gagné-Duplisea 2/12 0:08:41.8 +0.8
3 122 David Thériault 4/12 0:10:01.1 +1:20.1
4 125 Clément  Sirois 5/12 0:10:11.2 +1:30.2
5 129 Bao Charest 7/12 0:11:03.0 +2:22.0
6 127 Léopold Boulianne 10/12 0:11:22.9 +2:41.9
7 130 Alexis Lepage 12/12 0:16:11.3 +7:30.3

Open F 11.2 km. Free Mass Start  18 ans et +  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 146 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin 6/14 0:40:05.9  
2 144 Elisa Trudel 7/14 0:42:39.8 +2:33.9
3 151 Huguette Bérubé 9/14 0:42:59.0 +2:53.1
4 147 Myriam  Bourgeois 11/14 0:51:57.6 +11:51.7
5 148 Markita Roy 12/14 0:52:30.3 +12:24.4
6 154 Mireille Chalifour 13/14 0:53:59.4 +13:53.5
DNS 155 France Coulombe * *** ***

Open H 11.2 km. Free Mass Start  18 ans et +  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 156 Sébastien Dugas 1/14 0:33:54.3  
2 142 Mathieu Rivard 2/14 0:34:53.8 +59.5
3 152 Félix Guay-Vachon 3/14 0:36:55.5 +3:01.2
4 141 Marc Beaudoin 4/14 0:36:55.8 +3:01.5
5 149 Renaud Mimeault 5/14 0:39:19.4 +5:25.1
6 150 Bernard Caron 8/14 0:42:41.4 +8:47.1
7 145 Benoit Lamarche 10/14 0:47:01.8 +13:07.5
8 143 Serge Lévesque 14/14 0:54:02.0 +20:07.7
DNS 153 Philippe Marchand * *** ***

Juvénile F 5.8 km. Free Mass Start  15-16-17 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 168 Valérie Thériault 8/9 0:23:28.3  
2 169 Romane Chamberland-Trudel 9/9 0:24:53.4 +1:25.1

Juvénile H 5.8 km. Free Mass Start  15-16-17 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 162 Tayo Chalifour 1/9 0:17:37.8  
2 161 Louis Cormier 2/9 0:17:47.9 +10.1
3 166 Ariel Valade 3/9 0:17:59.5 +21.7
4 163 Sédrick Francoeur 4/9 0:18:00.0 +22.2
5 164 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche 5/9 0:19:30.2 +1:52.4
6 165 Olivier Beaudoin 6/9 0:19:54.0 +2:16.2
7 167 Thomas Guay-Vachon 7/9 0:20:48.0 +3:10.2

Atome F 1.5 km. Free Mass Start  6-7-8 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 172 Rose Bouchard 2/7 0:07:55.3  
2 175 Emma Deschênes 4/7 0:09:46.0 +1:50.7

Atome H 1.5 km. Free Mass Start  6-7-8 ans  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 177 Benjamin Caron 1/7 0:07:54.5  
2 171 Ewan Gagné-Duplisea 3/7 0:09:24.7 +1:30.2
3 173 Henrik Hartog 5/7 0:10:39.8 +2:45.3
4 176 Julien Paré 6/7 0:10:43.1 +2:48.6
5 174 Delphis Dumoulin 7/7 0:10:50.8 +2:56.3

Quark F 0.35 km. Free Mass Start  5 ans et -  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 180 Alice Harvey 1/2 0:05:47.1  

Quark H 0.35 km. Free Mass Start  5 ans et -  
PL Bib Name Overall Time Diff
1 181 Élie Méthot 2/2 0:10:29.0  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4