Teck BC Cup 2 - PwC Sprint Qualifier - FT |
||
Date: Feb 4, 2017 | Location: Otway Nordic Centre Host Club: Caledonia Nordic |
|
|
Open Men 0.8 km. Free | 800 m orange |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 1 | Thomsen D'Hont | Open Men 23+ | 1/2 | 3100122 | Yellowknife Ski Club | 0:01:41.562 | ||
2 | 2 | Arthur Roots | Open Men U23 | 1/1 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:42.890 | +1.328 | ||
3 | 4 | Zachary Malmsten | Junior Men 1 | 1/2 | 23643 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:01:43.143 | +1.581 | |
4 | 7 | Travis Pete | Junior Boys 2 | 1/3 | 29293 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:46.513 | +4.951 | |
5 | 8 | Ryan Williams | Junior Boys 2 | 2/3 | 35360 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:47.002 | +5.440 | |
6 | 6 | Konrad Van Varseveld | Junior Boys 1 | 1/2 | 31447 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:48.801 | +7.239 | |
7 | 9 | Seton Kriese | Junior Boys 2 | 3/3 | 37721 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:49.562 | +8.000 | |
8 | 3 | Adam Elliot | Open Men 23+ | 2/2 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:49.925 | +8.363 | ||
9 | 10 | Aidan Hepburn | Junior Boys 1 | 2/2 | 33378 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:57.505 | +15.943 | |
10 | 5 | Kristian Jensen-Leblanc | Junior Men 1 | 2/2 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:03.109 | +21.547 |
Open Women 0.8 km. Free | 800 m orange |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 11 | Kajsa Heyes | Open Women 23+ | 1/1 | 3105181 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:56.260 | ||
2 | 15 | Elizabeth Elliott | Junior Girls 1 | 1/6 | 31448 | 3105275 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:02:01.136 | +4.876 |
3 | 17 | Kaia Andal | Junior Girls 2 | 1/3 | 31430 | 3105264 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:01.333 | +5.073 |
4 | 14 | Rachel May | Junior Girls 2 | 2/3 | 29419 | 3105297 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:02:02.108 | +5.848 |
5 | 18 | Beth Granstrom | Junior Girls 1 | 2/6 | 33141 | 3105270 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:02:05.793 | +9.533 |
6 | 16 | Alana Brittin | Junior Girls 1 | 3/6 | 31035 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:02:07.452 | +11.192 | |
7 | 19 | Paige Latta | Junior Girls 1 | 4/6 | 31453 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:02:09.661 | +13.401 | |
8 | 20 | Kate Granstrom | Junior Girls 1 | 5/6 | 33140 | 3105269 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:02:11.039 | +14.779 |
9 | 12 | Michelle Metza | Junior Women 1 | 1/1 | 29474 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:02:15.324 | +19.064 | |
10 | 21 | Emma Smedley | Junior Girls 2 | 3/3 | 31435 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:02:23.007 | +26.747 | |
11 | 13 | Megan Hopkins | Junior Women 2 | 1/1 | 23644 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:02:29.083 | +32.823 | |
12 | 23 | Ariadne Douglas | Junior Girls 1 | 6/6 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:03:36.671 | +1:40.411 | ||
DNS | 22 | Annah Bucher | Junior Girls 1 | * | 31033 | Larch Hills Nordic | *** | *** |
Juvenile Boys 0.8 km. Free | 800 m orange |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 25 | Cole Turner | Juvenile Boys 2 | 1/8 | 35373 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:45.333 | ||
2 | 24 | Ian Oliphant | Juvenile Boys 2 | 2/8 | 33143 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:01:50.330 | +4.997 | |
3 | 26 | Jesse Smids | Juvenile Boys 2 | 3/8 | 33120 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:50.413 | +5.080 | |
4 | 27 | Joe Davies | Juvenile Boys 2 | 4/8 | 31031 | Whistler Nordic | 0:01:50.579 | +5.246 | |
5 | 29 | Jordan Bax | Juvenile Boys 2 | 5/8 | 35409 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:52.018 | +6.685 | |
6 | 33 | Tristan Lee | Juvenile Boys 1 | 1/9 | 35421 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:52.492 | +7.159 | |
7 | 28 | Erik Brosch | Juvenile Boys 2 | 6/8 | 35319 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:54.534 | +9.201 | |
8 | 30 | Aidan Murphy | Juvenile Boys 2 | 7/8 | 34067 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:55.924 | +10.591 | |
9 | 35 | Fred Albrechtson | Juvenile Boys 1 | 2/9 | 35359 | Nickel Plate Nordic | 0:01:56.218 | +10.885 | |
10 | 37 | Connor Hobbs | Juvenile Boys 1 | 3/9 | 35426 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:58.771 | +13.438 | |
11 | 31 | Ben Van Bergeyk | Juvenile Boys 2 | 8/8 | 35294 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:59.818 | +14.485 | |
12 | 32 | Stephen Moore | Juvenile Boys 1 | 4/9 | 35277 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:02:00.690 | +15.357 | |
13 | 34 | Calvin Hepburn | Juvenile Boys 1 | 5/9 | 35398 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:02:00.847 | +15.514 | |
14 | 36 | Grayson McKinnon | Juvenile Boys 1 | 6/9 | 34890 | Telemark Nordic | 0:02:04.607 | +19.274 | |
15 | 39 | Reese Critchlow | Juvenile Boys 1 | 7/9 | 35778 | Hollyburn Ski Club | 0:02:11.372 | +26.039 | |
16 | 38 | Jacob De Groot | Juvenile Boys 1 | 8/9 | 35349 | Bulkley Valley | 0:02:15.302 | +29.969 | |
17 | 42 | Colton Blaney | Juvenile Boys 1 | 9/9 | Telemark Nordic | 0:02:17.688 | +32.355 | ||
DNS | 40 | Japheth Bucher | Juvenile Boys 1 | * | 36434 | Larch Hills Nordic | *** | *** | |
DNS | 41 | Liam Connon | Juvenile Boys 1 | * | Caledonia Nordic | *** | *** |
Juvenile Girls 0.8 km. Free | 800 m orange |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 43 | Hanneli Ladyman | Juvenile Girls 2 | 1/9 | 31055 | Overlander Ski Club | 0:02:03.465 | ||
2 | 45 | Mila Wittenberg | Juvenile Girls 2 | 2/9 | 33737 | Whistler Nordic | 0:02:04.107 | +0.642 | |
3 | 46 | Zoe Hallman | Juvenile Girls 2 | 3/9 | 36415 | Bulkley Valley | 0:02:04.209 | +0.744 | |
4 | 44 | Rachel Bates | Juvenile Girls 2 | 4/9 | 35287 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:02:04.505 | +1.040 | |
5 | 49 | Maggie Beckner | Juvenile Girls 1 | 1/11 | 35307 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:02:05.421 | +1.956 | |
6 | 52 | Maggie Rodwell | Juvenile Girls 1 | 2/11 | 35781 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:02:08.945 | +5.480 | |
7 | 48 | Mia Recknell | Juvenile Girls 1 | 3/11 | 34090 | Bulkley Valley | 0:02:11.848 | +8.383 | |
8 | 60 | Katie Bardak | Juvenile Girls 1 | 4/11 | 33350 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:02:12.992 | +9.527 | |
9 | 53 | Danika Fiala | Juvenile Girls 2 | 5/9 | 33381 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:16.456 | +12.991 | |
10 | 51 | Rachel Cuell | Juvenile Girls 2 | 6/9 | 33105 | Bulkley Valley | 0:02:16.624 | +13.159 | |
11 | 57 | Lucy Elliott | Juvenile Girls 1 | 5/11 | 35377 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:02:20.181 | +16.716 | |
12 | 61 | Grace Bertozzi | Juvenile Girls 1 | 6/11 | 35435 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:02:20.463 | +16.998 | |
13 | 54 | Kate Milne | Juvenile Girls 2 | 7/9 | 35279 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:02:20.617 | +17.152 | |
14 | 47 | Clara Hardy | Juvenile Girls 2 | 8/9 | 33386 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:02:21.151 | +17.686 | |
15 | 56 | Linnea Uunila | Juvenile Girls 1 | 7/11 | 33727 | Hollyburn Ski Club | 0:02:22.957 | +19.492 | |
16 | 58 | Sadie Bialuski | Juvenile Girls 1 | 8/11 | 33762 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:26.239 | +22.774 | |
17 | 55 | Rebecca Brosch | Juvenile Girls 1 | 9/11 | 35320 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:02:27.252 | +23.787 | |
18 | 59 | Eden Thomas | Juvenile Girls 1 | 10/11 | 35334 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:02:31.474 | +28.009 | |
19 | 62 | Mackenzie Connon | Juvenile Girls 2 | 9/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:38.985 | +35.520 | ||
20 | 63 | Allison Joyce | Juvenile Girls 1 | 11/11 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:03:00.629 | +57.164 | ||
DNS | 50 | Leah Nash | Juvenile Girls 2 | * | 32885 | Larch Hills Nordic | *** | *** |
Midget Boys 0.4 km. Free | 400 m orange |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 64 | Trond May | Midget Boys 2 | 1/12 | 35286 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:07.889 | ||
2 | 65 | DAMIAN GEORGYEV | Midget Boys 2 | 2/12 | 35348 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:08.540 | +0.651 | |
3 | 66 | Torin Andrews | Midget Boys 2 | 3/12 | 35420 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:01:09.268 | +1.379 | |
4 | 67 | Lucas Sadesky | Midget Boys 2 | 4/12 | 35414 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:01:11.617 | +3.728 | |
5 | 69 | Conor Murphy | Midget Boys 2 | 5/12 | 36412 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:12.642 | +4.753 | |
6 | 72 | Nelson Luxmoore | Midget Boys 2 | 6/12 | 37682 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:13.147 | +5.258 | |
7 | 81 | Nicholas Veeken | Midget Boys 2 | 7/12 | 37698 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:15.661 | +7.772 | |
8 | 71 | Martin Williamson | Midget Boys 2 | 8/12 | 35443 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:15.921 | +8.032 | |
9 | 70 | Garrett Siever | Midget Boys 1 | 1/10 | 37991 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:16.006 | +8.117 | |
10 | 74 | Gregory Baxter | Midget Boys 2 | 9/12 | 36413 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:16.385 | +8.496 | |
11 | 68 | Ian Mayer | Midget Boys 2 | 10/12 | 35344 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:16.457 | +8.568 | |
12 | 75 | Kael Murphy | Midget Boys 2 | 11/12 | 36519 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:17.515 | +9.626 | |
13 | 73 | Joshua Fiala | Midget Boys 1 | 2/10 | 35776 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:18.125 | +10.236 | |
14 | 76 | Mason Hawes | Midget Boys 2 | 12/12 | 37686 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:23.114 | +15.225 | |
15 | 84 | Euan Murray | Midget Boys 1 | 3/10 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:24.349 | +16.460 | ||
16 | 78 | Francesco Morrone | Midget Boys 1 | 4/10 | 37835 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:25.389 | +17.500 | |
17 | 77 | Nikhil Filatow | Midget Boys 1 | 5/10 | 38869 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:27.901 | +20.012 | |
18 | 79 | Jacob Hepburn | Midget Boys 1 | 6/10 | 37713 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:31.066 | +23.177 | |
19 | 85 | CAEDMON DUNBAR | Midget Boys 1 | 7/10 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:32.535 | +24.646 | ||
20 | 80 | Cameron Hobbs | Midget Boys 1 | 8/10 | 37681 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:45.619 | +37.730 | |
21 | 82 | Aedan Miller | Midget Boys 1 | 9/10 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:56.085 | +48.196 | ||
22 | 83 | Ethan Joyce | Midget Boys 1 | 10/10 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:12.636 | +1:04.747 |
Midget Girls 0.4 km. Free | 400 m orange |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 100 | Makena Pruden | Midget Girls 2 | 1/12 | 35394 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:01:17.052 | ||
2 | 86 | Julianne Moore | Midget Girls 1 | 1/7 | 35337 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:18.497 | +1.445 | |
3 | 87 | Claire Van Bergeyk | Midget Girls 2 | 2/12 | 35295 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:19.788 | +2.736 | |
4 | 91 | Samantha Vukadinovic | Midget Girls 1 | 2/7 | 37703 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:20.348 | +3.296 | |
5 | 88 | Sophia Van Varseveld | Midget Girls 2 | 3/12 | 35281 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:22.660 | +5.608 | |
6 | 102 | Brynn Witwicki | Midget Girls 2 | 4/12 | 37701 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:23.497 | +6.445 | |
7 | 90 | Jaclyn Elliott | Midget Girls 2 | 5/12 | 35326 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:25.068 | +8.016 | |
8 | 103 | Lia Huggett | Midget Girls 2 | 6/12 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:25.485 | +8.433 | ||
9 | 104 | Katie Thielman | Midget Girls 1 | 3/7 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:25.523 | +8.471 | ||
10 | 97 | Marlie Molinaro | Midget Girls 2 | 7/12 | 37705 | Spud Valley | 0:01:25.608 | +8.556 | |
11 | 93 | Emily Macleod | Midget Girls 2 | 8/12 | 35339 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:26.046 | +8.994 | |
12 | 92 | Grace Turner | Midget Girls 1 | 4/7 | 37704 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:01:27.394 | +10.342 | |
13 | 105 | Cassie Wolgram | Midget Girls 1 | 5/7 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:27.892 | +10.840 | ||
14 | 95 | Lys Milne | Midget Girls 2 | 9/12 | 35280 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:28.401 | +11.349 | |
15 | 99 | Haleigh Parker | Midget Girls 2 | 10/12 | 38046 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:28.911 | +11.859 | |
16 | 96 | Arianna Morrone | Midget Girls 2 | 11/12 | 37834 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:29.190 | +12.138 | |
17 | 94 | Alexandra Luxmoore | Midget Girls 1 | 6/7 | 37683 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:30.320 | +13.268 | |
18 | 98 | Teslyn Bates | Midget Girls 1 | 7/7 | 37680 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:32.213 | +15.161 | |
19 | 101 | Zaphira Ey | Midget Girls 2 | 12/12 | 35436 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:01:33.773 | +16.721 | |
DNS | 89 | Zara Bucher | Midget Girls 1 | * | 37717 | Larch Hills Nordic | *** | *** |
Bantam Boys 0.4 km. Free | 400 m orange |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 107 | Aiden Armstrong | Bantam Boys 1 | 1/8 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:01:22.018 | |||
2 | 109 | Mitchell Bond | Bantam Boys 2 | 1/8 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:22.089 | +0.071 | ||
3 | 111 | Eric Moore | Bantam Boys 2 | 2/8 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:27.168 | +5.150 | ||
4 | 121 | Justin SIEVER | Bantam Boys 2 | 3/8 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:27.863 | +5.845 | ||
5 | 113 | Lukas Nolli | Bantam Boys 2 | 4/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:35.264 | +13.246 | ||
6 | 115 | Liam Williamson | Bantam Boys 2 | 5/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:35.318 | +13.300 | ||
7 | 119 | Ian Van Bergeyk | Bantam Boys 1 | 2/8 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:40.032 | +18.014 | ||
8 | 108 | Ari Rath Jenne | Bantam Boys 1 | 3/8 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:42.719 | +20.701 | ||
9 | 120 | Benjamin Milne | Bantam Boys 1 | 4/8 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:42.924 | +20.906 | ||
10 | 116 | Odin Witso | Bantam Boys 1 | 5/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:44.197 | +22.179 | ||
11 | 110 | Connel Foster | Bantam Boys 1 | 6/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:46.443 | +24.425 | ||
12 | 117 | Micah Jacob | Bantam Boys 2 | 6/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:50.093 | +28.075 | ||
13 | 112 | Jake Sutton | Bantam Boys 1 | 7/8 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:01:58.084 | +36.066 | ||
14 | 114 | Remi Giroux | Bantam Boys 1 | 8/8 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:02:01.619 | +39.601 | ||
15 | 118 | Cale McConkey | Bantam Boys 2 | 7/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:03.536 | +41.518 | ||
16 | 106 | James Baxter | Bantam Boys 2 | 8/8 | Bulkley Valley | 0:02:25.148 | +1:03.130 |
Bantam Girls 0.4 km. Free | 400 m orange |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 132 | Hilary Vukadinovic | Bantam Girls 2 | 1/10 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:26.566 | |||
2 | 139 | Finley Gagnon | Bantam Girls 1 | 1/9 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:33.360 | +6.794 | ||
3 | 129 | Nyssa Thomas | Bantam Girls 2 | 2/10 | 35335 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:33.847 | +7.281 | |
4 | 131 | Ella Pruden | Bantam Girls 1 | 2/9 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:01:34.808 | +8.242 | ||
5 | 122 | Ruby Serrouya | Bantam Girls 1 | 3/9 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:34.845 | +8.279 | ||
6 | 141 | Chloe Williston | Bantam Girls 2 | 3/10 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:35.544 | +8.978 | ||
7 | 124 | Maeve MacLeod | Bantam Girls 2 | 4/10 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:01:36.639 | +10.073 | ||
8 | 133 | Jasmine Filatow | Bantam Girls 1 | 4/9 | Telemark Nordic | 0:01:37.172 | +10.606 | ||
9 | 134 | mya blackburn | Bantam Girls 2 | 5/10 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:38.802 | +12.236 | ||
10 | 138 | Tessa Elliott | Bantam Girls 2 | 6/10 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:39.760 | +13.194 | ||
11 | 127 | anika wallin | Bantam Girls 1 | 5/9 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:01:40.501 | +13.935 | ||
12 | 126 | Iona Cadell | Bantam Girls 1 | 6/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:43.789 | +17.223 | ||
13 | 135 | Taylor Parker | Bantam Girls 2 | 7/10 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:45.102 | +18.536 | ||
14 | 130 | Payton Sinclair | Bantam Girls 1 | 7/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:47.213 | +20.647 | ||
15 | 140 | Darah Gillis | Bantam Girls 2 | 8/10 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:47.528 | +20.962 | ||
16 | 137 | Aliah Turner | Bantam Girls 1 | 8/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:51.918 | +25.352 | ||
17 | 128 | Danielle Clare | Bantam Girls 1 | 9/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:54.008 | +27.442 | ||
18 | 125 | Caitlyn Gillis | Bantam Girls 2 | 9/10 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:56.382 | +29.816 | ||
19 | 136 | Artemis Douglas | Bantam Girls 2 | 10/10 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:08.041 | +41.475 | ||
DNS | 123 | Lindsay Mahoney | Bantam Girls 1 | * | Caledonia Nordic | *** | *** |
PeeWee Boys 0.25 km. Free | 250 m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 149 | andrew blackburn | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 1/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:00:46.141 | |||
2 | 159 | Dawson Bond | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 2/9 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:00:46.825 | +0.684 | ||
3 | 144 | Cedar Jacob | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 1/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:00:51.861 | +5.720 | ||
4 | 145 | William Armstrong | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 2/8 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:00:53.184 | +7.043 | ||
5 | 154 | Aidan Cotter | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 3/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:00:53.561 | +7.420 | ||
6 | 148 | Oi Moliner Clark | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 3/8 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:00:53.730 | +7.589 | ||
7 | 147 | Liam Reusch | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 4/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:00:55.225 | +9.084 | ||
8 | 152 | Kyle Joyce | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 5/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:03.319 | +17.178 | ||
9 | 158 | Nicolas Miller | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 6/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:05.250 | +19.109 | ||
10 | 150 | Dylan Gerlach | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 7/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:10.242 | +24.101 | ||
11 | 155 | Kai Pettersen | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 4/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:16.420 | +30.279 | ||
12 | 142 | Nicholas Joyce | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 8/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:17.060 | +30.919 | ||
13 | 151 | Hayden Gillis | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 9/9 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:19.815 | +33.674 | ||
14 | 157 | kaeden paulsen | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 5/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:20.683 | +34.542 | ||
15 | 146 | Nathanael Dean | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 6/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:21.720 | +35.579 | ||
16 | 153 | Jacob Wamsteeker | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 7/8 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:29.604 | +43.463 | ||
17 | 143 | Dorian Rath Jenne | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 8/8 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:45.839 | +59.698 | ||
DNS | 156 | Nicolas Gagnon | Pee Wee Boys 1 | * | Bulkley Valley | *** | *** |
PeeWee Girls 0.25 km. Free | 250 m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 172 | Natalia Morrone | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 1/9 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:00:49.349 | |||
2 | 162 | Jessabelle Atkinson-Trelenberg | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 2/9 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:00:52.445 | +3.096 | ||
3 | 168 | Isla Cadell | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 1/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:00:53.608 | +4.259 | ||
4 | 175 | Mika Richter | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 2/5 | Wapiti Nordic | 0:00:54.639 | +5.290 | ||
5 | 176 | Breena Wolgram | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 3/9 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:00:55.463 | +6.114 | ||
6 | 161 | Nadia wallin | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 3/5 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:00:55.586 | +6.237 | ||
7 | 173 | Ava Kwiatkowski | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 4/9 | Overlander Ski Club | 0:00:56.453 | +7.104 | ||
8 | 174 | Callie Peterson | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 5/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:00:59.069 | +9.720 | ||
9 | 165 | Gabby Hoehn | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 6/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:00:59.452 | +10.103 | ||
10 | 170 | Chloe Witso | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 7/9 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:01.555 | +12.206 | ||
11 | 163 | Livia Seabourne | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 8/9 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:01:01.922 | +12.573 | ||
12 | 169 | EDEN DUNBAR | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 9/9 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:02.927 | +13.578 | ||
13 | 164 | Wren Williston | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 4/5 | Bulkley Valley | 0:01:16.169 | +26.820 | ||
14 | 167 | SOPHIA BRKICH | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 5/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:43.427 | +54.078 | ||
DNS | 160 | Jeremia Bucher | Pee Wee Girls 2 | * | Larch Hills Nordic | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 166 | Ayda Gardiner | Pee Wee Girls 1 | * | Caledonia Nordic | *** | *** | ||
DNS | 171 | Saphirra Bucher | Pee Wee Girls 1 | * | Larch Hills Nordic | *** | *** |
Atoms 0.25 km. Free | 250 m |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 179 | Torrin Foster | Atom Boys 3 | 1/4 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:06.758 | |||
2 | 184 | Cooper Seabourne | Atom Boys 2 | 1/5 | Williams Lake Ski Club | 0:01:09.999 | +3.241 | ||
3 | 178 | Owen McConkey | Atom Boys 3 | 2/4 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:10.360 | +3.602 | ||
4 | 186 | Tavon Peterson | Atom Boys 2 | 2/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:22.223 | +15.465 | ||
5 | 180 | Natalie Hoehn | Atom Girls 3 | 1/2 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:26.854 | +20.096 | ||
6 | 197 | Maisie Hoehn | Atom Girls 1 | 1/2 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:27.828 | +21.070 | ||
7 | 177 | Jinichi Cronje | Atom Boys 3 | 3/4 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:28.541 | +21.783 | ||
8 | 182 | Jenna Foreman | Atom Girls 3 | 2/2 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:28.796 | +22.038 | ||
9 | 191 | adley paulsen | Atom Boys 1 | 1/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:31.550 | +24.792 | ||
10 | 189 | Madelyn Bauman | Atom Girls 2 | 1/2 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:34.089 | +27.331 | ||
11 | 196 | Seiji Cronje | Atom Boys 1 | 2/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:34.847 | +28.089 | ||
12 | 183 | Isaac Wamsteeker | Atom Boys 3 | 4/4 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:35.294 | +28.536 | ||
13 | 190 | Skye Cadell | Atom Girls 2 | 2/2 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:39.134 | +32.376 | ||
14 | 185 | Daniel Mahoney | Atom Boys 2 | 3/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:40.625 | +33.867 | ||
15 | 192 | Gavin Hall | Atom Boys 1 | 3/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:44.512 | +37.754 | ||
16 | 188 | Keiran Parker | Atom Boys 2 | 4/5 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:01:47.192 | +40.434 | ||
17 | 193 | Max Pettersen | Atom Boys 1 | 4/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:01:47.688 | +40.930 | ||
18 | 187 | Jaeken Windolf | Atom Boys 2 | 5/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:00.567 | +53.809 | ||
19 | 194 | Alexander Dean | Atom Boys 1 | 5/5 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:06.919 | +1:00.161 | ||
20 | 195 | Isla Witso | Atom Girls 1 | 2/2 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:02:27.460 | +1:20.702 | ||
DNS | 181 | Lucy Grose | Atom Girls 3 | * | Caledonia Nordic | *** | *** |
Masters Men 5 km. Free | 5 km Blue |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 200 | Tony Fiala | Masters Men 50-59 | 1/3 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:14:30.023 | |||
2 | 199 | John Hagen | Masters Men 50-59 | 2/3 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:16:03.349 | +1:33.326 | ||
3 | 198 | Sean Siever | Masters Men 40-49 | 1/5 | Telemark Nordic | 0:16:25.649 | +1:55.626 | ||
4 | 202 | Scott Forrest | Masters Men 60-69 | 1/1 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:17:38.553 | +3:08.530 | ||
5 | 205 | Mark Filatow | Masters Men 40-49 | 2/5 | Telemark Nordic | 0:19:35.602 | +5:05.579 | ||
6 | 204 | John Thielman | Masters Men 40-49 | 3/5 | Larch Hills Nordic | 0:19:48.583 | +5:18.560 | ||
7 | 201 | Chris Andrews | Masters Men 50-59 | 3/3 | 33388 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | 0:19:50.344 | +5:20.321 | |
8 | 203 | Brent Hobbs | Masters Men 40-49 | 4/5 | Telemark Nordic | 0:20:02.979 | +5:32.956 | ||
9 | 206 | Perry Rath | Masters Men 40-49 | 5/5 | Bulkley Valley | 0:26:22.248 | +11:52.225 |
Masters Women 5 km. Free | 5 km Blue |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCat | Rnk | CCC | FIS# | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 212 | Sarah Newton | Masters Women 40-49 | 1/3 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:19:20.524 | |||
2 | 209 | Robyn Thomas | Masters Women 30-39 | 1/2 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:19:42.970 | +22.446 | ||
3 | 211 | Lynda Foreman | Masters Women 40-49 | 2/3 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:20:14.108 | +53.584 | ||
4 | 207 | Wendy Fiala | Masters Women 50-59 | 1/1 | Caledonia Nordic | 0:20:50.176 | +1:29.652 | ||
5 | 210 | Tanya Wolgram | Masters Women 30-39 | 2/2 | Revelstoke Nordic | 0:22:05.371 | +2:44.847 | ||
6 | 208 | Deepa Filatow | Masters Women 40-49 | 3/3 | Telemark Nordic | 0:26:07.918 | +6:47.394 |