2017 Biathlon Calforex Cup #5 |
||
Date: Feb 12, 2017 | Location: Grande Prairie Host Club: Wapiti Nordic |
|
|
Air Rifle 1 2.25 km. Sprint | Brown-Brown-Brown |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | P | P | Start Time |
1 | Clara VAN MELLE | Air Rifle 1 Girls | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:00:30.0 |
2 | Faith VAN MELLE | Air Rifle 1 Girls | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:01:00.0 |
3 | Emma GAULTIER | Air Rifle 1 Girls | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:01:30.0 |
4 | Annalise MORIN | Air Rifle 1 Girls | Devon Nordic Bears | 0 | 0 | 10:02:00.0 |
5 | William ARMSTRONG | Air Rifle 1 Boys | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:02:30.0 |
6 | Isabella QUINTILIO | Air Rifle 1 Girls | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon | 0 | 0 | 10:03:00.0 |
7 | Avery BRINDLE | Air Rifle 1 Boys | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:03:30.0 |
Air Rifle 2 3 km. Sprint | Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | Club | P | P | Start Time |
8 | Halle BROUGH | Air Rifle 2 Girls | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:08:00.0 |
9 | Will BRINDLE | Air Rifle 2 Boys | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:08:30.0 |
10 | Amelie BURKINSHAW | Air Rifle 2 Girls | Hinton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:09:00.0 |
11 | Marcus HINTON | Air Rifle 2 Boys | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:09:30.0 |
12 | Bodhi WALKER | Air Rifle 2 Boys | Hinton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:10:00.0 |
13 | Tomas QUINTILIO | Air Rifle 2 Boys | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon | 0 | 0 | 10:10:30.0 |
14 | Dani BREWSTER | Air Rifle 2 Girls | Devon Nordic Bears | 0 | 0 | 10:11:00.0 |
15 | Aimee-Rae MORIN | Air Rifle 2 Girls | Devon Nordic Bears | 0 | 0 | 10:11:30.0 |
16 | Reyam ARSENEAULT | Air Rifle 2 Girls | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:12:00.0 |
17 | Antija QUINTILIO | Air Rifle 2 Girls | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon | 0 | 0 | 10:12:30.0 |
Dev 1 Boys 3 km. Sprint | Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | Start Time |
18 | Liam TIMWORTH | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:13:00.0 |
19 | Henrik QUINTILIO | Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon | 0 | 0 | 10:13:30.0 |
20 | Lance SEKORA | Devon Nordic Bears | 0 | 0 | 10:14:00.0 |
Dev 1 Girls 3 km. Sprint | Black-Black-Black |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | Start Time |
21 | Annika FORBES | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:14:30.0 |
22 | Aria KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:15:00.0 |
23 | Cassidy BREWSTER | Devon Nordic Bears | 0 | 0 | 10:15:30.0 |
24 | Keelyn THOROGOOD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:16:00.0 |
Dev 2 Boys 3.75 km. Sprint | Pink-Pink-Pink |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | Start Time |
25 | Noah CRAMER | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:16:30.0 |
26 | Jordan LUNDSTROM | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:17:00.0 |
27 | Oliver BRINDLE | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:17:30.0 |
28 | Sam MOSES | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:18:00.0 |
29 | Noah HOLASH | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:18:30.0 |
Dev 2 Girls 3.75 km. Sprint | Pink-Pink-Pink |
Bib | Name | Club | P | P | Start Time |
30 | Kate HARROP | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:19:00.0 |
31 | Sage GILLILAND | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:19:30.0 |
32 | Hannah LUNDSTROM | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:20:00.0 |
33 | Danika BURKE | Canmore Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:20:30.0 |
34 | Miranda HOPKINS | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:21:00.0 |
35 | Ana GROENEVELD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:21:30.0 |
Youth Men 7.5 km. Sprint | Green-Green-Green |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | Start Time |
36 | Kieran GOLDHAWK | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:31:00.0 |
37 | Chad BERLING | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:31:30.0 |
38 | Rory GILLILAND | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:32:00.0 |
39 | Michael PULLISHY | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:32:30.0 |
40 | Jerome GOBEIL | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:33:00.0 |
41 | Haldan BORGLUM | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:33:30.0 |
42 | Sean HARROP | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:34:00.0 |
Master Men 6 km. Sprint | Red-Red-Red |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | Start Time |
43 | Farley KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:34:30.0 |
44 | Andrei PETROV | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:35:00.0 |
45 | Raymond VIVANCO | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:35:30.0 |
46 | Brian BORGLUM | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:36:00.0 |
47 | James PROUDFOOT | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:36:30.0 |
48 | Mark KUDRYK | Fast & Fossil | 0 | 0 | 10:37:00.0 |
49 | John HARROP | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:37:30.0 |
50 | Jeannot DESAULNIERS | Hinton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:38:00.0 |
Women 6 km. Sprint | Green-Green-Green |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | Start Time |
51 | Andrea MOINET | Camrose Vikings | 0 | 0 | 10:38:30.0 |
Youth Women 6 km. Sprint | Red-Red-Red |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | Start Time |
52 | Calista BURKE | Canmore Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:39:00.0 |
53 | Ashley DEUCHAR | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:39:30.0 |
Senior Girls 6 km. Sprint | Red-Red-Red |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | Start Time |
54 | Claire HOILETT | Canmore Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:40:00.0 |
55 | Emma PACZKOWSKI | Canmore Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:40:30.0 |
56 | Sol BOBIER | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:41:00.0 |
57 | Kaitlyn ALTWASSER | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:41:30.0 |
58 | Naomi WALCH | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:42:00.0 |
59 | Jenna SHERRINGTON | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:42:30.0 |
60 | Katya DITTRICH | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:43:00.0 |
61 | Annika KLOTZ | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:43:30.0 |
62 | Abigail BROWN | Edmonton Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:44:00.0 |
Master Women 6 km. Sprint | Red-Red-Red |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | Start Time |
63 | Cori JANES | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:44:30.0 |
Senior Boys 6 km. Sprint | Red-Red-Red |
Bib | Name | Club | P | S | Start Time |
64 | Donovan WALLACE | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:50:00.0 |
65 | Reid LOVSTROM | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:50:30.0 |
66 | Garrett ROMANZIN | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:51:00.0 |
67 | Gareth EYRE | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:51:30.0 |
68 | Kieran KELLY | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:52:00.0 |
69 | Will GROENEVELD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:52:30.0 |
70 | Xavier CHAMPAGNE | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:53:00.0 |
71 | Christian PAZDAN | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:53:30.0 |
72 | Jesper SORENSEN | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:54:00.0 |
73 | Tynan THOROGOOD | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:54:30.0 |
74 | Joseph MILLS | Foothills Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:55:00.0 |
75 | Lyndon BROUGH | Wapiti Nordic | 0 | 0 | 10:55:30.0 |
76 | Finn BERG | Calgary Biathlon Racers | 0 | 0 | 10:56:00.0 |