Canadian Masters 2017 Maitre Wednesday-Mercredi Cl |
||
Date: Feb 15, 2017 | Location: Charlo Host Club: Les Aventuriers |
|
|
Hommes 01 (1986-1982)/ Men 01 (1986 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
1 | Jean-Philippe Levesque | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:00:00.00 |
Hommes 02 (1981-1977)/ Men 02 (1981 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
2 | Louis Fortin | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 0:00:00.00 |
Hommes 04 (1971-1967)/ Men 04 (1971 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
3 | Shawn Amirault | NS | Martock Nordic | 0:00:00.00 |
Hommes 06 (1961-1957)/ Men 06 (1961 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
4 | Joseph Elias | Les Aventuriers | 0:00:00.00 | |
5 | Fernand Arseneau | NB | Codiac | 0:00:00.00 |
6 | Jim Currie | NB | Codiac | 0:00:00.00 |
7 | Robert Lang | NB | Erb's Cove Ski Club | 0:00:00.00 |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
8 | Gaetan Beaulieu | QC | Primo Isolation | 0:00:00.00 |
9 | Paul Wright | PE | Les Aventuriers | 0:00:00.00 |
10 | Bernard Caron | QC | Mouski | 0:00:00.00 |
11 | Clark Hamilton | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 0:00:00.00 |
12 | David E King | Whaleback Nordic | 0:00:00.00 | |
13 | Mike Mappin | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:00:00.00 |
14 | Claude Marchand | ON | Natural Fitness Lab | 0:00:00.00 |
15 | Jean Corbin | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:00:00.00 |
16 | Alain Caron | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:00:00.00 |
17 | Isaac Breau | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:00:00.00 |
18 | Raymond Léger | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 0:00:00.00 |
19 | Dave Moore | NB | Codiac | 0:00:00.00 |
20 | Joseph S Kryger | ON | Canadian Masters | 0:00:00.00 |
Hommes 08 (1951-1947)/ Men 08 (1951 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
21 | Jean Dufresne | QC | Orford/AMSFQ | 0:05:00.00 |
22 | Francois Thériault | QC | Primo isolation | 0:05:00.00 |
23 | Steve Chipman | NS | Martock Nordic | 0:05:00.00 |
24 | Roger D Levesque | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:05:00.00 |
25 | Raymond Caissies | NB | Codiac | 0:05:00.00 |
26 | Alfred Parsons | Menihek Nordic | 0:05:00.00 | |
27 | David Cameron | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 0:05:00.00 |
Hommes 09 (1946-1942)/ Men 09 (1946 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
28 | Rick Larush | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:05:00.00 |
29 | Dave Rees | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:05:00.00 |
30 | Russ Evans | ON | Ontario Masters | 0:05:00.00 |
31 | Bill Scriven | BC | Strathcona Nordic | 0:05:00.00 |
32 | John Reeves | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:05:00.00 |
33 | Jean-Yves Babin | QC | Primo Isolation | 0:05:00.00 |
34 | Bruce LeGrow | Whaleback Nordic | 0:05:00.00 |
Femmes 03 (1976-1972)/ Lady 03 (197 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
35 | Amélie-Maude Boucher | NB | Snow Bears/Ours des Neige | 0:10:00.00 |
36 | Julie Daigle | NB | Snow Bears/Ours des Neige | 0:10:00.00 |
Femmes 04 (1971-1967)/ Lady 04 (197 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
37 | Wanda Dixon | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 0:10:00.00 |
Femmes 05 (1966-1962)/ Lady 05 (196 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
38 | Nathalie Duguay | QC | Skimau, Mauricie | 0:10:00.00 |
39 | Dolores Berube | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:10:00.00 |
Femmes 06 (1961-1957)/ Lady 06 (196 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
40 | Mary Young | AB | Banff Ski Runners | 0:10:00.00 |
41 | Fran Robinson | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 0:10:00.00 |
Femmes 07 (1956-1952)/ Lady 07 (195 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
42 | Mireille Caron | NB | Les Huskys de St-Quentin | 0:10:00.00 |
43 | Flora M King | Whaleback Nordic | 0:10:00.00 | |
44 | Judy Buchanan-Mappin | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:00.00 |
Femmes 08 (1951-1947)/ Lady 08 (195 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
45 | Louise LeBlanc | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:10:00.00 |
46 | Milda Markauskas | NB | Wostawea Ski Club | 0:10:00.00 |
47 | Jacqueline LeGrow | Whaleback Nordic | 0:10:00.00 | |
48 | Claudette Maltais | NB | Les Aventuriers | 0:10:00.00 |
49 | Jean Bristow | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:00.00 |
50 | Patty Glover | AB | Canmore Nordic | 0:10:00.00 |
Femmes Participation / Lady Partici 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 1X 10km Blue |
Bib | Name | Province | Club | Start Time |
51 | Louise Thibodeau | NB | Snow Bears/Ours des Neige | 0:10:00.00 |