ROPSAA Qualifier | Zone4.ca

ROPSAA Qualifier

Date: Feb 14, 2017
StartList
Location: Highlands Nordic
Host Club: Humberview SS

Officials
Convenor  Sian Leyshon-Doughty 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Race Secretary  Debra Friendly 
First Start Time  10:30 a.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Ex Girls 2 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
1 10:30:15.0 Eliana Steed 1 Clarkson Secondary S
2 10:30:30.0 Annie Zou 1 Glenforest Secondary
3 10:30:45.0 Hannah Longpre 1 Mayfield
4 10:31:00.0 Sarah Opersko 2 Clarkson Secondary S
5 10:31:15.0 Sarah Hynes 2 Clarkson Secondary S
6 10:31:30.0 KATHRYN MARTIN 2 HUMBERVIEW
7 10:31:45.0 Siane Sadhra 2 Glenforest Secondary
8 10:32:00.0 DANIELA DELLA SIEPE 3 HUMBERVIEW

Ex Boys 2 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
11 10:33:45.0 Abdul Gangardiwala 1 Glenforest Secondary
13 10:34:15.0 David  BEST 3 HUMBERVIEW

PN Standing 2 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
15 10:36:15.0 Rory McDonald   Mayfield

Jr Girls 4.6 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
21 10:47:15.0 MEGAN MCKENZIE 1 HUMBERVIEW
22 10:47:30.0 Sarah Piacentino 1 Lorne Park SS
23 10:47:45.0 Bridget Doyle 1 Lorne Park SS
24 10:48:00.0   1  
25 10:48:15.0   1  
26 10:48:30.0 Charlie Stevenson 2 Clarkson Secondary S
27 10:48:45.0 ABBY MATHEWS 2 HUMBERVIEW
28 10:49:00.0 ADDY PROULX 2 HUMBERVIEW
29 10:49:15.0 Sonja Rankin 2 Lorne Park SS
30 10:49:30.0   2  
31 10:49:45.0 Katie Burt 2 Lorne Park SS
32 10:50:00.0 Vanessa  Lewis- Callan 2 Mayfield
33 10:50:15.0 Issie McClosky 2 Mayfield
34 10:50:30.0 Karlee May 2 Mayfield
35 10:50:45.0 Zoe Lynch 2 Mayfield
36 10:51:00.0 Madison Deverell 2 Mayfield
37 10:51:15.0 LEXY MAURICE 3 HUMBERVIEW
38 10:51:30.0 Anikah Kapur 3 Glenforest Secondary
39 10:51:45.0 Madelynn Lett 3 Lorne Park SS
40 10:52:00.0   3  
41 10:52:15.0 Kady Wellman 3 Mayfield
42 10:52:30.0 Ashely Skinkle 3 Mayfield
43 10:52:45.0 Taylor Rasmussan 3 Mayfield
44 10:53:00.0 Megan Dumoulin 3 Mayfield
45 10:53:15.0 OLIVIA CADIEUX 4 HUMBERVIEW
46 10:53:30.0 Emma Wilson 4 Mayfield
47 10:53:45.0 Julia Umereanu 4 Mayfield
48 10:54:00.0 JILLIAN MCDERMOTT 5 HUMBERVIEW

Jr Boys 5.7 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
51 11:04:15.0 Zander Castro Wiese 1 Lorne Park SS
52 11:04:30.0 Andrew Guevara Perez 1 Glenforest Secondary
53 11:04:45.0 Bill Li 2 Glenforest Secondary
54 11:05:00.0 Ivan Yavenko 2 Lorne Park SS
55 11:05:15.0 Aidan Olson 2 Lorne Park SS
56 11:05:30.0 Jackson Wood 2 Mayfield
57 11:05:45.0 Andrew Batek 3 Lorne Park SS
58 11:06:00.0 Justin Vanstone 3 Mayfield
59 11:06:15.0 Tyler Mihkelson 3 Mayfield
60 11:06:30.0 NATHAN WOOD 4 HUMBERVIEW
61 11:06:45.0 William Wootton 4 Mayfield
62 11:07:00.0 Matt Shaw 4 Mayfield
63 11:07:15.0 Tyler Downey 5 Mayfield

Sr Girls 5.7 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
71 11:09:15.0 Ema Nesic 1 Glenforest Secondary
72 11:09:30.0 Arrate Cibrian Rodriguez 1 Lorne Park SS
73 11:09:45.0 JUSTINA SREBRNJAK 2 HUMBERVIEW
74 11:10:00.0 Tina Han 2 Glenforest Secondary
75 11:10:15.0 Sandra Bojic 3 Clarkson Secondary S
76 11:10:30.0 JESSICA PATTERSON 3 HUMBERVIEW
77 11:10:45.0 MIA CADIEUX 3 HUMBERVIEW
78 11:11:00.0 Allissa Law 3 Glenforest Secondary
79 11:11:15.0 Simran Bal 3 Glenforest Secondary
80 11:11:30.0 Karina McDonald 3 Mayfield
81 11:11:45.0 Emma Everett 3 Mayfield
82 11:12:00.0 Alex Azzaopardi 3 Mayfield
83 11:12:15.0 Mackenzie Buckland 3 Clarkson Secondary S
84 11:12:30.0 ALI JORDAN 4 HUMBERVIEW
85 11:12:45.0 ABBIE WALKER 4 HUMBERVIEW
86 11:13:00.0 LIZA KNILL 4 HUMBERVIEW
87 11:13:15.0 Sloan Westlake 4 Mayfield
88 11:13:30.0 Katya Dondi 4 Mayfield
89 11:13:45.0 Alexandra Hudson 4 Clarkson Secondary S
90 11:14:00.0 Carolyn  Mahr 4 Clarkson Secondary S
91 11:14:15.0 Emma Grove 5 Mayfield

Sr Boys 7.3 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
101 11:24:15.0 ANDREW SMISSEN 1 HUMBERVIEW
102 11:24:30.0 JACOB TESSIER 1 HUMBERVIEW
103 11:24:45.0 Yaseen Chirathodi 1 Glenforest Secondary
104 11:25:00.0 Steven Rossi 1 Clarkson Secondary S
105 11:25:15.0 MATT REYNOLDS 2 HUMBERVIEW
106 11:25:30.0 BLAKE PATTERSON 2 HUMBERVIEW
107 11:25:45.0 Samuel Jones 2 Mayfield
108 11:26:00.0 Dawson Ratcliffe 2 Clarkson Secondary S
109 11:26:15.0 Dan  Bojic 2 Clarkson Secondary S
110 11:26:30.0 Brayden Vanstone 3 Mayfield
111 11:26:45.0 Nicholas Klymciw 3 Mayfield
112 11:27:00.0 Noah James 3 Mayfield
113 11:27:15.0 Telfer Beveridge 3 Mayfield
114 11:27:30.0 Adam Mackenzie 3 Clarkson Secondary S
115 11:27:45.0 Duke Bang 3 Clarkson Secondary S
116 11:28:00.0 DAWSON HEMPHILL 4 HUMBERVIEW
117 11:28:15.0 KARSON PROULX 4 HUMBERVIEW
118 11:28:30.0 Josh Mihkelson 4 Mayfield
119 11:28:45.0 EVAN MCDERMOTT 5 HUMBERVIEW
120 11:29:00.0 Michael Wootton 5 Mayfield
121 11:29:15.0 Daniel Shaw 5 Mayfield
122 11:29:30.0 John Milkovich 5 Mayfield


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4