GB/YR/LO/GHAC Qualifier 2017 | Zone4.ca

GB/YR/LO/GHAC Qualifier 2017

Date: Feb 16, 2017
Official  Results
Location: Highlands Nordic
Host Club: Collingwood Collegiate

Officials
Cconvenor  Bill Hewitt 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Race Secretary  Debra Friendly 
Start Time  10:30 a.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: -8 Snow Temp:
Weather: snowing Snow Cond: fresh mch grm

Novice Girls 2 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Association Time Diff
1 1 EMILY TKACHENKO EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:12:46.54  
2 3 Carlie Cright ELMVALE DHS GB 0:13:13.43 +26.89
3 2 Kiara Beckett Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:15:47.53 +3:00.99
4 4 katherine faulkner dr john m denison YR 0:18:28.15 +5:41.61

Novice Boys 2 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Association Time Diff
1 14 Vinny Buttici Almaguin Highlands S GB 0:12:12.81  
2 12 Jordyn Baxter GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:14:33.22 +2:20.41
3 13 Jordan Woolner Barrie North Collegi GB 0:15:01.35 +2:48.54
DNS 11 Aaron Brown RHHS YR *** ***

Para-Nordic Standing Skier 2 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Association Time Diff
1 24 Mark Cheek HHS IND GB 0:09:20.59  
2 23 Hudson Booth Almaguin Highlands S GB 0:12:20.29 +2:59.70
3 21 Clarista Ardiel Almaguin Highlands S GB 0:19:33.76 +10:13.17
DNS 22 Jesse Card Almaguin Highlands S GB *** ***

Junior Girls 4.4 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Association Time Diff
1 87 SIERRA MACDONALD EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:16:54.02  
2 84 Claudia De Fazio St. Joseph's Catholi GB 0:17:06.72 +12.70
3 74 Marsha Lane Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:17:31.88 +37.86
4 66 Anna George Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:17:40.60 +46.58
5 86 Fiona Shearing HHS A GB 0:17:41.23 +47.21
6 77 Julia Shannon St. Joseph's Catholi GB 0:17:52.53 +58.51
7 88 Sofie Ohrling CCI A GB 0:17:55.59 +1:01.57
8 72 Taylor Marshall Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:18:04.90 +1:10.88
9 79 Erika Dabek Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:18:10.46 +1:16.44
10 90 Anna Foley CCI A GB 0:18:29.18 +1:35.16
11 85 Quinn Czerny CCI A GB 0:18:29.50 +1:35.48
12 81 KELLY LAWSON EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:19:02.42 +2:08.40
13 62 Hannah Cutler Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:19:46.22 +2:52.20
14 82 Maeve Conaghan Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:19:56.77 +3:02.75
15 89 Freya Powell GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:20:22.14 +3:28.12
16 41 Kate Redmond Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:20:27.25 +3:33.23
17 78 Madeline Horton HHS A GB 0:21:03.54 +4:09.52
18 83 Amber Fisher Bear Creek Secondary GB 0:22:05.94 +5:11.92
19 75 Ashley Stewart CCI A GB 0:22:31.79 +5:37.77
20 76 Zoe Clarke GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:22:33.28 +5:39.26
21 70 Eva Marsot-Shiffman CCI A GB 0:22:44.54 +5:50.52
22 61 Bronwen Mcmann Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:22:50.27 +5:56.25
23 52 Lydia Pedersen CCI B GB 0:23:14.30 +6:20.28
24 65 Mollie Tigwell GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:23:16.89 +6:22.87
25 67 Katie Magnesson Bear Creek Secondary GB 0:23:35.58 +6:41.56
26 71 Annika Martensson Bear Creek Secondary GB 0:24:23.98 +7:29.96
27 50 Mikayla Wilson CCI B GB 0:24:26.04 +7:32.02
28 63 Jamie Steele HHS A GB 0:24:41.99 +7:47.97
29 48 Lauren Poon Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:25:40.85 +8:46.83
30 73 Jillian Christie King City SS YR 0:25:47.30 +8:53.28
31 53 Molly Trayling St. Joseph's Catholi GB 0:26:18.27 +9:24.25
32 40 Claire Thompson CCI B GB 0:26:28.35 +9:34.33
33 57 Dalia Frank Kamenetski King City SS YR 0:26:38.55 +9:44.53
34 46 Gabriella Candussi Dunbarton LO 0:27:04.11 +10:10.09
35 49 Madison Poon Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:27:23.54 +10:29.52
36 31 Cecilia Bearss Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:27:35.01 +10:40.99
37 56 Jessica Winchester Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:27:53.60 +10:59.58
38 68 Jenica Pires Cardinal Carter CHS YR 0:27:59.57 +11:05.55
39 34 Holly Lecour CCI C GB 0:28:10.52 +11:16.50
40 60 Kileigh Harrington St. Joseph's Catholi GB 0:28:21.64 +11:27.62
41 33 Lila Varga Bracebridge and Musk GB 0:28:30.09 +11:36.07
42 80 Megan Raso Cardinal Carter CHS YR 0:28:31.35 +11:37.33
43 55 Madeline Mansell CCI B GB 0:28:38.21 +11:44.19
44 59 Alexandra Savor Dunbarton LO 0:28:54.80 +12:00.78
45 64 Ruth Schoenhardt King City SS YR 0:28:56.22 +12:02.20
46 43 Brooke Currie Innisdale SS GB 0:28:56.41 +12:02.39
47 54 Katie Newberry HHS A GB 0:29:21.01 +12:26.99
48 58 Abi Roos Innisdale SS GB 0:29:22.74 +12:28.72
49 45 Siena McLaven Innisdale SS GB 0:29:28.75 +12:34.73
50 35 Elora Foltz CCI B GB 0:30:24.33 +13:30.31
51 47 Parker Scott Bear Creek Secondary GB 0:30:42.99 +13:48.97
52 42 Sabina Garipova Cardinal Carter CHS YR 0:32:26.52 +15:32.50
53 38 Kristina Pinter Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:32:35.69 +15:41.67
54 36 Amy Vermeeren St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC 0:34:35.11 +17:41.09
55 32 Megan Silva St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC 0:35:46.55 +18:52.53
56 51 kristina tcherniouk dr john m denison YR 0:44:59.94 +28:05.92
57 44 hana sadiki dr john m denison YR 0:47:03.11 +30:09.09
DNS 37 Anna Jones CCI C GB *** ***
DNS 39 Laura Stransky CCI C GB *** ***
DNS 69 Emma Wilkinson CCI C GB *** ***

Junior Boys 5.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Association Time Diff
1 156 Nick Poole Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:18:40.32  
2 154 Michael Anderson Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:19:35.54 +55.22
3 162 Robbie Raikou Barrie North Collegi GB 0:19:58.15 +1:17.83
4 157 Owen Johnstone HHS A GB 0:20:02.94 +1:22.62
5 151 Ben Walker Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:20:08.95 +1:28.63
6 161 DeGans Riley HHS A GB 0:20:24.04 +1:43.72
7 141 Liam Marshall Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:21:07.33 +2:27.01
8 163 REID KIDNER EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:21:21.93 +2:41.61
9 137 Liam O'Brien Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:21:34.89 +2:54.57
10 158 Josh Kiers Almaguin Highlands S GB 0:21:35.30 +2:54.98
11 133 Cameron Heinz HHS A GB 0:21:54.91 +3:14.59
12 160 Jake Korpi CCI A GB 0:22:01.76 +3:21.44
13 142 Ethan Graves Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:22:24.55 +3:44.23
14 148 Erik Bertelsen HHS A GB 0:22:42.99 +4:02.67
15 152 Sebastian Horton HHS A GB 0:23:03.31 +4:22.99
16 132 Keegan Chan HHS B GB 0:23:23.02 +4:42.70
17 143 David Laughton HHS B GB 0:23:26.44 +4:46.12
18 129 Aidan McClung HHS B GB 0:24:06.24 +5:25.92
19 159 Colin Welsh HHS B GB 0:24:16.21 +5:35.89
20 135 Sam McDonald CCI A GB 0:24:30.58 +5:50.26
21 145 Owen Bell CCI A GB 0:25:01.93 +6:21.61
22 140 Nick Sammon CCI A GB 0:25:06.54 +6:26.22
23 138 Austin Lane Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:25:49.36 +7:09.04
24 134 Graeme Depiero Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:26:01.28 +7:20.96
25 155 Jacob Dionne ELMVALE DHS GB 0:26:34.31 +7:53.99
26 125 CJ Buelow Bear Creek Secondary GB 0:26:48.77 +8:08.45
27 104 Nolan Parsons HHS B GB 0:26:56.28 +8:15.96
28 131 Calvin Kudar Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:27:13.58 +8:33.26
29 107 Tommy Collins Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:28:28.03 +9:47.71
30 144 Lucas Walc GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:28:57.20 +10:16.88
31 146 Thomas Matthias Newmarket High Schoo YR 0:29:20.56 +10:40.24
32 153 Adrian Farano King City SS YR 0:30:46.66 +12:06.34
33 127 Trent Simpson ELMVALE DHS GB 0:31:14.15 +12:33.83
34 102 Brendan Cowan CCI B GB 0:31:35.58 +12:55.26
35 101 Jack Carscadden St. Joseph's Catholi GB 0:31:51.53 +13:11.21
36 115 Seth Cooper HHS IND GB 0:32:04.83 +13:24.51
37 130 Jakob Kramer Dunbarton LO 0:32:05.75 +13:25.43
38 108 Cameron Gibson HHS IND GB 0:32:20.48 +13:40.16
39 128 Sebastian Hoyos Barrie North Collegi GB 0:32:41.19 +14:00.87
40 150 Connor McGee ELMVALE DHS GB 0:32:43.10 +14:02.78
41 126 Jefferson Vuong GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:33:24.57 +14:44.25
42 149 Ciaran Byles-Ho St. Joseph's Catholi GB 0:33:52.58 +15:12.26
43 136 Ethan Kula RHHS YR 0:34:47.58 +16:07.26
44 109 Kurtis Schoon Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:34:55.32 +16:15.00
45 113 Noah Dodgson Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:35:14.09 +16:33.77
46 124 Joshua English Dunbarton LO 0:35:53.20 +17:12.88
47 118 Nicholas Mota Newmarket High Schoo YR 0:36:15.67 +17:35.35
48 139 Justin Baird King City SS YR 0:36:30.02 +17:49.70
49 110 Jake Williamson Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:37:32.15 +18:51.83
50 123 Josh Longa King City SS YR 0:38:18.52 +19:38.20
51 112 Ethan Odlozinski Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:39:26.40 +20:46.08
52 122 Luca Perrone King City SS YR 0:39:55.13 +21:14.81
53 120 Marion Antazo Notre Dame CSS LO 0:41:40.16 +22:59.84
54 119 Joshua Bautista Notre Dame CSS LO 0:42:10.33 +23:30.01
55 103 Shyam Kannan Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:43:25.22 +24:44.90
56 105 Andrei Aquino Notre Dame CSS LO 0:46:34.57 +27:54.25
57 116 Daniel Jacha Notre Dame CSS LO 0:48:33.09 +29:52.77
58 117 Andrew Aquino Notre Dame CSS LO 0:50:16.52 +31:36.20
59 106 Nabeel Jaleel Dunbarton LO 0:55:29.86 +36:49.54
60 114 Daniel Helmy Notre Dame CSS LO 1:01:37.07 +42:56.75
61 111 Brandon Pedrozo Notre Dame CSS LO 1:02:34.83 +43:54.51
DNS 121 Nate Stringer ELMVALE DHS GB *** ***
DNS 147 Tyler Westbrooke CCI A GB *** ***

Senior Girls 5.5 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Association Time Diff
1 218 Olivia Westbrooke CCI A GB 0:20:32.14  
2 225 Natasia Varieur HHS A GB 0:22:19.71 +1:47.57
3 222 Hannah Skelton CCI A GB 0:22:53.38 +2:21.24
4 220 Sofia Czerny CCI A GB 0:22:57.69 +2:25.55
5 219 Milla Tarnopolsky CCI A GB 0:23:10.03 +2:37.89
6 217 Shaylynn Loewen Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:23:10.20 +2:38.06
7 224 Lindsay Raymond Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:23:33.39 +3:01.25
8 221 Elise Holt GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:24:45.48 +4:13.34
9 227 Marina Tusz HHS A GB 0:24:49.54 +4:17.40
10 212 Emily O'Halloran CCI A GB 0:25:05.50 +4:33.36
11 228 Elise Howden Barrie North Collegi GB 0:25:08.99 +4:36.85
12 216 Patricia Rothenburg EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:25:17.49 +4:45.35
13 226 Natalya Whitla Newmarket High Schoo YR 0:25:31.75 +4:59.61
14 214 Gracie Crafts Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:25:39.18 +5:07.04
15 211 Audra Nicholson Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:25:55.11 +5:22.97
16 204 Ainsley Herr HHS A GB 0:26:28.12 +5:55.98
17 215 Mary Anne Schoenhardt King City SS YR 0:26:51.80 +6:19.66
18 208 Clare Wilson Bear Creek Secondary GB 0:27:06.87 +6:34.73
19 223 Alison Schouten Newmarket High Schoo YR 0:27:23.10 +6:50.96
20 210 Madi Smrtka HHS A GB 0:27:39.82 +7:07.68
21 213 Sarah Dunkley Barrie North Collegi GB 0:28:06.48 +7:34.34
22 205 Mackenzie Elwes Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:28:23.26 +7:51.12
23 191 Maddy Green Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:28:29.49 +7:57.35
24 184 Kayla Babcock Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:28:48.65 +8:16.51
25 202 Olivia Fetterly Innisdale SS GB 0:29:06.38 +8:34.24
26 192 Laura Rea HHS A GB 0:30:24.91 +9:52.77
27 195 Lida Fathi Bear Creek Secondary GB 0:30:54.24 +10:22.10
28 209 Sabrina Tigwell GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:31:48.82 +11:16.68
29 172 Izabel Fliplic CCI B GB 0:31:57.67 +11:25.53
30 187 Kristina Ward St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC 0:32:02.76 +11:30.62
31 206 Catherine Chiao RHHS YR 0:32:08.28 +11:36.14
32 201 Kirkland Halliday EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:32:10.06 +11:37.92
33 197 Madison Canning CCI B GB 0:32:33.77 +12:01.63
34 186 Meghan Souliere CCI B GB 0:32:36.67 +12:04.53
35 207 Gillian MacKinnon Barrie North Collegi GB 0:33:15.26 +12:43.12
36 193 Caitlyn Hayden Markville S. S YR 0:35:21.61 +14:49.47
37 190 Andrea Wallin St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC 0:35:48.05 +15:15.91
38 180 Erin Parna-Gile Twin Lakes S.S. GB 0:35:58.51 +15:26.37
39 200 Jessica Shearer Notre Dame CSS LO 0:36:07.08 +15:34.94
40 196 Paige Pagliaro ELMVALE DHS GB 0:36:19.25 +15:47.11
41 185 Kailey Persons King City SS YR 0:37:47.20 +17:15.06
42 178 Sarah-Lynn Walter Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:38:58.88 +18:26.74
43 182 Kaitlyn Lee Markville S. S YR 0:39:01.30 +18:29.16
44 203 Casey Trembley Barrie North Collegi GB 0:39:42.20 +19:10.06
45 198 Lauren Walsh Barrie North Collegi GB 0:40:27.21 +19:55.07
46 179 Paisley Beckett Notre Dame CSS LO 0:41:32.04 +20:59.90
47 176 Zoe Totten Barrie North Collegi GB 0:41:43.51 +21:11.37
48 188 Taylor Medeiros Notre Dame CSS LO 0:41:54.53 +21:22.39
49 174 Haley Predum Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:42:42.05 +22:09.91
50 173 eileen raisbeck dr john m denison YR 0:43:48.96 +23:16.82
51 181 Bethany Brown Dunbarton LO 0:44:11.72 +23:39.58
52 189 Amanda Wagner Innisdale SS GB 0:45:17.97 +24:45.83
53 177 Georgia Owens Notre Dame CSS LO 0:49:38.17 +29:06.03
DNS 171 Riley Giles HHS IND GB *** ***
DNS 175 Nikita Suchak Orillia Secondary Sc GB *** ***
DNS 183 andie macpherson dr john m denison YR *** ***
DNS 194 Victoria Gardler Innisdale SS GB *** ***
DNS 199 Simone Manning King City SS YR *** ***

Senior Boys 7.2 km. Free    
PL Bib Name School Association Time Diff
1 296 Erik Ohrling CCI A GB 0:22:07.16  
2 294 Alec MacLean EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:22:25.11 +17.95
3 290 CONNOR GOOD EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:25:40.19 +3:33.03
4 284 Thomas Hulton Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:26:28.20 +4:21.04
5 291 Leif Bertelsen HHS A GB 0:27:15.06 +5:07.90
6 285 Tosh Aggarwal Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:27:16.11 +5:08.95
7 250 Carson Pearse HHS A GB 0:27:18.61 +5:11.45
8 258 Nathan Greer Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:27:20.15 +5:12.99
9 279 Freddie Pickess CCI A GB 0:27:26.39 +5:19.23
10 277 Waldon Moreau Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:27:26.56 +5:19.40
11 282 Ethan Loucks EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:27:33.58 +5:26.42
12 273 Jared Merkley Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:27:43.85 +5:36.69
13 288 Cameron Epp Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:28:06.75 +5:59.59
14 274 Tommy Giblin HHS A GB 0:28:08.03 +6:00.87
15 289 Leif Manners Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:28:46.96 +6:39.80
16 270 Joe Sammon CCI A GB 0:28:53.22 +6:46.06
17 259 Matthew Ouellette Almaguin Highlands S GB 0:29:12.94 +7:05.78
18 281 Walker Hunter GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:29:14.57 +7:07.41
19 286 Andrew Fryer Dunbarton LO 0:29:21.26 +7:14.10
20 268 Jon Goddere CCI A GB 0:29:22.23 +7:15.07
21 292 Noah Walker ELMVALE DHS GB 0:29:24.46 +7:17.30
22 266 Noah Webster HHS IND GB 0:29:25.76 +7:18.60
23 263 Matthew Bridger Notre Dame CSS LO 0:29:53.99 +7:46.83
24 295 William Holt GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:29:58.75 +7:51.59
25 243 Tyler Pearse HHS A GB 0:29:59.64 +7:52.48
26 267 Brad Smith Almaguin Highlands S GB 0:30:08.36 +8:01.20
27 245 Owen Fedorowich HHS A GB 0:30:19.69 +8:12.53
28 253 Jayden Blower Parry Sound High Sch GB 0:30:21.31 +8:14.15
29 271 Benno Schmidt Barrie North Collegi GB 0:30:27.59 +8:20.43
30 254 Luke Jaciw-Zurakowsky Notre Dame CSS LO 0:30:29.65 +8:22.49
31 278 DEVIN MAINGUY EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:30:35.36 +8:28.20
32 275 Andrew Beeston GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:30:58.85 +8:51.69
33 276 Andrew Dunkley Barrie North Collegi GB 0:31:15.18 +9:08.02
34 252 Matthew Pilon GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:31:39.52 +9:32.36
35 287 Thomas Reid Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:31:40.71 +9:33.55
36 246 Jony Paul CCI A GB 0:31:40.73 +9:33.57
37 269 Oliver Ward Barrie North Collegi GB 0:31:54.53 +9:47.37
38 262 Mitchell Horn Twin Lakes S.S. GB 0:32:12.15 +10:04.99
39 251 Phil Harmathy EASTVIEW SECONDARY S GB 0:32:22.46 +10:15.30
40 257 Andrew Duquette GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:33:19.69 +11:12.53
41 242 Evan Thomson Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:33:21.12 +11:13.96
42 256 Myles Strano Innisdale SS GB 0:33:47.56 +11:40.40
43 283 Braedan Allen ELMVALE DHS GB 0:33:54.38 +11:47.22
44 238 Jevin Ronholm Almaguin Highlands S GB 0:34:07.43 +12:00.27
45 272 Ewan MacKinnon Barrie North Collegi GB 0:34:48.43 +12:41.27
46 241 David Walker Orillia Secondary Sc GB 0:34:52.43 +12:45.27
47 247 Austin Scott GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:35:16.62 +13:09.46
48 239 Chandler Antrobus Notre Dame CSS LO 0:35:37.06 +13:29.90
49 264 Anthony Kashin Dr. G.W. Williams S. YR 0:36:23.93 +14:16.77
50 237 Tye King ELMVALE DHS GB 0:36:31.68 +14:24.52
51 293 Carter Cranmer-Smith Newmarket High Schoo YR 0:37:07.23 +15:00.07
52 244 Joel Thompson Dunbarton LO 0:38:18.80 +16:11.64
53 249 Andrew Hughes dr john m denison YR 0:39:49.77 +17:42.61
54 235 Teodore Katsarov HHS IND GB 0:40:23.23 +18:16.07
55 265 Perry Osler RHHS YR 0:40:25.20 +18:18.04
56 240 Greg Mitchel King City SS YR 0:41:11.16 +19:04.00
57 236 Elijah Boet Barrie North Collegi GB 0:43:56.20 +21:49.04
58 260 Paul Shem RHHS YR 0:47:46.12 +25:38.96
59 232 Chris Pelzowski Notre Dame CSS LO 0:49:00.31 +26:53.15
60 231 Sam Fedde Twin Lakes S.S. GB 0:50:15.84 +28:08.68
61 280 Anton Pere Newmarket High Schoo YR 0:52:13.16 +30:06.00
62 248 Trevor  Anderson dr john m denison YR 0:55:14.73 +33:07.57
63 233 Tanuj Rane GEORGIAN BAY DSS GB 0:58:15.42 +36:08.26
64 255 Nathan Heatherington St. Joseph's Catholi GB 1:00:41.04 +38:33.88
DNS 234 Troy Bellisle ELMVALE DHS GB *** ***
DNS 261 Matt Moreau ELMVALE DHS GB *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4