Teck BC Championships 2017 Mass Start | Zone4.ca



Teck BC Championships 2017 Mass Start

Date: Feb 17, 2017
StartList
Location: Stake Lake Ski Trails
Host Club: Overlander Ski Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Jacqui Richards 
Chief of Competition:  Natalie Manhard 
Chief of Course:  Dana Manhard 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

PN Sit Ski Men 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club Start Time
446 Ethan Hess 0 Nordic Racers 10:00:00.0

PN Stand Women 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club Start Time
447 Maya Jonas 0 Nordic Racers 10:00:00.0

Atom Boys 1 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 1  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
1 Erik Urness   Telemark Nordic Atom Boys 3 11:00:00.0
2 Aidyn Zuidhof   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 11:00:00.0
3 Ian Orchard   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 3 11:00:00.0
4 Keiran Parker   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 11:00:00.0
5 Kai Hansen   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 3 11:00:00.0
6 Gideon Breugem   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 11:00:00.0
7 Kai Cadden   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 1 11:00:00.0
8 Ian Calkins   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 11:00:00.0
9 Nicholas Gill   Revelstoke Nordic Atom Boys 3 11:00:00.0
10 Kai Redman   Telemark Nordic Atom Boys 3 11:00:00.0
11 Elias Pigott   Black Jack Ski Club Atom Boys 3 11:00:00.0
12 Joshua Henrie   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Boys 2 11:00:00.0
13 Cooper Seabourne   Williams Lake Ski Club Atom Boys 2 11:00:00.0

Atom Girls 1 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 1  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
14 Reese Major   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 11:02:00.0
15 Audrey Liebich   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 2 11:02:00.0
16 Harriet Schkrohowsky   Methow Valley Nordic Atom Girls 1 11:02:00.0
17 Pippa Hardy   Sovereign Lake Nordic Atom Girls 2 11:02:00.0
18 Keira Cadden   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 11:02:00.0
19 Beth McAlpine   Hollyburn Ski Club Atom Girls 3 11:02:00.0
20 Jessica Wilkie   Nickel Plate Atom Girls 2 11:02:00.0
21 Sabine Bukmeier   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 11:02:00.0
22 Katy Calkins   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 3 11:02:00.0
23 Lauren Wilson   Hollyburn Ski Club Atom Girls 2 11:02:00.0
24 Maya Roberts   Larch Hills Nordic Atom Girls 2 11:02:00.0

Bantam Boys 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
81 Sam Calkins   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
82 Joe Kitamura   Overlander Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
83 Jonathan Breugem   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
84 Callum Orchard   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
85 Keegan Taylor 33.95 Black Jack Ski Club Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
86 Ryan Goodwin   Hollyburn Ski Club Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
87 Bence Berkenbosch   Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
88 Dustin Hay   Hollyburn Ski Club Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
89 Jonah Hawes 0 Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
90 Benjamin Milne   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
91 Daelin Riplinger   Williams Lake Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
92 Lucas Hansen   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
93 James Baxter   Bulkley Valley Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
94 Finn Redman   Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
95 Justin Siever   Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
96 Frankie Ayotte   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
97 Marek Krampl 0 Black Jack Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
98 Jake Sutton   Williams Lake Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
99 Eric Moore   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
100 Nate Hardy   Sovereign Lake Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
101 Simon Bakker   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
102 Remi Giroux   Williams Lake Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
103 Liam Williamson   Caledonia Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
104 Eamon Wilson   Hollyburn Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
105 Jacob Miller   Telemark Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
106 Ian Van Bergeyk   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0
107 Mitchell Bond   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
108 Kai Wilson   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
109 Eli Decker   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Boys 2 11:20:00.0
110 Axel Hansen   Overlander Ski Club Bantam Boys 1 11:20:00.0

Bantam Girls 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
121 Anika Wallin   Williams Lake Ski Club Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
122 Angela Robertson   Hollyburn Ski Club Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
123 Dashe McCabe 0 Methow Valley Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
124 Samantha Peterson   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
125 Cedar Wink   Black Jack Ski Club Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
126 Makayla Cadden   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
127 Stella Scholz   Methow Valley Nordic Team Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
128 Sophie van Oort   Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
129 Taylor Parker   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
130 Nyssa Thomas 41.69 Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
131 Thomasin Schkrohowsky   Methow Valley Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
132 Molly Caldwell   Golden Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
133 Kaelin Urness   Telemark Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
134 Ruby Hunter   Spud Valley Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
135 Madeleine Pollock   Hollyburn Ski Club Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
136 Katie McAlpine   Hollyburn Ski Club Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
137 Kendra Shaw   Telemark Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
138 Sofie Steinruck   Sovereign Lake Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
139 Tianna Zuidhof   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
140 Jasmine Filatow   Telemark Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
141 Leki Albright 0 Methow Valley Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
142 Tessa Elliott   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
143 Ruby Serrouya   Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
144 Hilary Vukadinovic   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
145 Maeve MacLeod   Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
146 Meya Musseau   Revelstoke Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0
147 Emily Carelse   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 2 11:25:00.0
148 Heidi Liebich   Larch Hills Nordic Bantam Girls 1 11:25:00.0

Midget Girls 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
201 Julianne Moore 59.5 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
202 Sophia Van Varseveld 56.26 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
203 Jaclyn Elliott 56.16 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
204 Liv Aspholm 54.54 Methow Valley Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
205 Claire Van Bergeyk 53.58 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
206 Lindsay Worrell 52.26 Methow Valley Nordic Team Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
207 Samantha Vukadinovic 51.96 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
208 Zara Bucher 51.46 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
209 Jordan Grialou 51.45 Methow Valley Nordic Team Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
210 Lys Milne 50.63 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
211 Keeley Brooks 50.42 Methow Valley Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
212 Grace Turner 50.31 Williams Lake Ski Club Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
213 Emily Macleod 49.55 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
214 Eva Weymuller 49.54 Methow Valley Nordic Team Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
215 Marlie Molinaro 49.15 Spud Valley Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
216 Isabelle Wilkie 49.14 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
217 Zoe Larson 48.46 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
218 Abbey McLean 48.21 Black Jack Ski Club Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
219 Maya Maturo 47.28 Black Jack Ski Club Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
220 Alexandra Luxmoore 46.36 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
221 Naomi Swift 45.64 Strathcona Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
222 Talia Brown 45.57 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
223 Arianna Morrone 45.56 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
224 Teslyn Bates 45.44 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
225 Lena Nelson 45.38 Methow Valley Nordic Team Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
226 Julia Hart 45.35 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
227 Wyatt Albright 43.63 Methow Valley Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
228 Lia Huggett 43.44 Caledonia Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
229 Alexa Hunter 43.06 Spud Valley Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
230 Haleigh Parker 42.44 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
231 Polly van Oort 41.22 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
232 Sara Chubey 40.19 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
233 Alexandra Peterson 39.57 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
234 Gillian Helliwell 36.54 Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
235 Carmen Shea 31.96 Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
236 Brynn Witwicki 0 Caledonia Nordic Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0
237 Nadya Henrie 0 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
238 Payten Kaufman   Methow Valley Nordic Team Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
239 Cassie Wolgram   Revelstoke Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
240 Katie Thielman   Larch Hills Nordic Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
241 Brooke Lucy   Methow Valley Nordic Team Midget Girls 1 11:35:00.0
242 Julia Robertson   Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Girls 2 11:35:00.0

Midget Boys 5 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
151 Trond May 61.55 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
152 Gregor Graham 59.06 Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
153 Damian Georgyev 58.53 Caledonia Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
154 Torin Andrews 58.03 Sovereign Lake Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
155 Ian Mayer 54.5 Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
156 Lucas Sadesky 50.52 Sovereign Lake Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
157 Joshua Fiala 50.37 Caledonia Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
158 Gregory Baxter 49.34 Bulkley Valley Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
159 Garrett Siever 49.25 Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
160 Conor Murphy 47.81 Bulkley Valley Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
161 Jacob Hepburn 47.16 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
162 Martin Williamson 47.12 Caledonia Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
163 Nelson Luxmoore 47.12 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
164 Finn Manktelow 47.04 Strathcona Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
165 Elliot Wilson 46.75 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
166 Hugo Henckel 45.22 Strathcona Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
167 Francesco Morrone 44.8 Revelstoke Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
168 Mason Hawes 44.8 Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
169 Pedar Ree 44.69 Sovereign Lake Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
170 Aidan Hay 44.41 Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
171 Eli Stockie 44.27 Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
172 Parker Munroe 41.91 Sovereign Lake Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
173 Lukas Pigott 41.82 Black Jack Ski Club Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
174 Douglas Caldwell 41.35 Golden Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
175 Simon Albrechtson 40.39 Nickel Plate Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
176 Cameron Carelse 40.04 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
177 Jabin Zuidhof 39.12 Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
178 Cameron Hobbs 37.55 Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
179 Nikhil Filatow 0 Telemark Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
180 Sasha Bishop 0 Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
181 Radek Krampl 0 Black Jack Ski Club Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
182 Liam Grover   Overlander Ski Club Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
183 Ben Kitamura   Overlander Ski Club Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
184 Matthew Broder   Nickel Plate Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
185 Patrick Brouwers-Geertz   Nickel Plate Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
186 AJ Timewell   Overlander Ski Club Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
187 Memphis Wilson   Larch Hills Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
188 John Garwah   Nickel Plate Nordic Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
189 Theo Lemay   Strathcona Nordic Midget Boys 2 11:40:00.0
190 Jonas Decker   Overlander Ski Club Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0
191 Mattias Moberg Parker   Hollyburn Ski Club Midget Boys 1 11:40:00.0

Juv Boys 7 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
251 Cole Turner 76.66 Caledonia Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
252 Ian Oliphant 74.93 Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
253 Joe Davies 73.11 Whistler Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
254 Walker Hall 72.66 Methow Valley Nordic Team Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
255 Jesse Smids 71.59 Bulkley Valley Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
256 Travis Grialou 70.76 Methow Valley Nordic Team Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
257 Erik Brosch 70.62 Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
258 Connor Hobbs 70.1 Telemark Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
259 Jordan Bax 69.35 Caledonia Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
260 Gabe Gledhill 67.35 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
261 Tristan Lee 67.16 Telemark Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
262 Calvin Hepburn 67.13 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
263 Aiden Noble 66.64 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
264 Ben Van Bergeyk 66.59 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
265 Stephen Moore 66.29 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
266 Emerson Worrell 66.17 Methow Valley Nordic Team Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
267 Stephen Lamon 65.47 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
268 Sean Richardson 63.99 Hollyburn Ski Club Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
269 Grayson McKinnon 63.89 Telemark Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
270 Aidan Murphy 63.63 Bulkley Valley Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
271 Fred Albrechtson 62.63 Nickel Plate Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
272 Julian Hudson 61.46 Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
273 Taz Oldaker 58.81 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
274 Robert Caldwell 57.85 Golden Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
275 Jacob de Groot 57.7 Bulkley Valley Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
276 Benjamin Brouwers-Geertz 57.68 Nickel Plate Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
277 Reese Critchlow 57.33 Hollyburn Ski Club Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
278 Ben Gadd 56.11 Golden Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
279 Japheth Bucher 54.31 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
280 Joe Winkelaar 54.06 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 2 11:55:00.0
281 Alexander Swift 51.35 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
282 Micah Steinberg 49.6 Foothills Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
283 Nathan Bishop 48.99 Hollyburn Ski Club Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
284 Ryan Henrie 0 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
285 Colton Blaney   Telemark Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
286 Jake Garwah   Nickel Plate Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0
287 Calder Guimond   Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Boys 1 11:55:00.0

Junior Boys 7 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
341 Tallon Noble 83.96 Strathcona Nordic Junior Boys 2 12:00:00.0
342 Jonah Steinberg 81.68 Canmore Nordic Junior Boys 2 12:00:00.0
343 Travis Pete 78.9 Bulkley Valley Junior Boys 2 12:00:00.0
344 Michael Murdoch 78.59 Whistler Nordic Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0
345 Ian Williams 77.49 Telemark Nordic Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0
346 Benjamin Shipley 76.88 Telemark Nordic Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0
347 Donny Boake 76.85 Yellowknife Ski Club Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0
348 Konrad Van Varseveld 76.64 Larch Hills Nordic Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0
349 Ryan Williams 75.91 Bulkley Valley Junior Boys 2 12:00:00.0
350 Ross Lamon 75.88 Strathcona Nordic Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0
351 Matthew Salmon 74.97 Strathcona Nordic Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0
352 Philip-Maynard Davies 74.86 Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Boys 2 12:00:00.0
353 David Bakker 74.74 Larch Hills Nordic Junior Boys 2 12:00:00.0
354 Mads Groeholdt 74.57 Whistler Nordic Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0
355 Seton Kriese 74.1 Bulkley Valley Junior Boys 2 12:00:00.0
356 Aidan Hepburn 70.2 Larch Hills Nordic Junior Boys 1 12:00:00.0

Juv Girls 7 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
291 Novie McCabe 76.02 Methow Valley Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
292 Rachel Bates 72.49 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
293 Mila Wittenberg 71.8 Whistler Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
294 Gretta Scholz 71.72 Methow Valley Nordic Team Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
295 Jasmine Drolet 71.31 Black Jack Ski Club Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
296 Hanneli Ladyman 71.14 Overlander Ski Club Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
297 Marielle Ackermann 71.12 Kimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
298 Quinn Morgan 70.95 Golden Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
299 Kolibri Drobish 69.63 Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
300 Sophie Edney 69.06 Black Jack Ski Club Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
301 Natalie Wilkie 68.85 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
302 Clara Hardy 68.56 Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
303 Maggie Rodwell 67.73 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
304 Sydney Wilson 67.63 Kimberley Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
305 Madison Land 66.64 Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
306 Megan Hart 65.74 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
307 Leah Nash 65.65 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
308 Maggie Beckner 65.61 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
309 Zoe Hallman 65.17 Bulkley Valley Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
310 Emma Wong 64.68 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
311 Mia Recknell 64.21 Bulkley Valley Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
312 Danika Fiala 63.66 Caledonia Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
313 Keeya Corbett 62.56 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
314 Kate Milne 62.54 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
315 Lucy Elliott 61.82 Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
316 Emmy Stapff 60.88 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
317 Amelia Wells 60.35 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
318 Rebecca Brosch 58.89 Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
319 Rachel Cuell 58.68 Bulkley Valley Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
320 Danica Ariano 58.14 Sovereign Lake Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
321 Marilyn Mullan-Fraser 56.02 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
322 Annelies Henckel 55.97 Strathcona Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
323 Linnea Uunila 52.96 Hollyburn Ski Club Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
324 Eden Thomas 52.2 Revelstoke Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
325 Sadie Bialuski 50.66 Caledonia Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
326 Carolyn Shaw 39.74 Telemark Nordic Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0
327 Claire Engel   Larch Hills Nordic Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
328 Fiona Davies   Spud Valley Juvenile Girls 2 12:15:00.0
329 Carolyn McCleary   Overlander Ski Club Juvenile Girls 1 12:15:00.0

Junior Girls 7 km. Classic Mass Start  3.5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
361 Benita Peiffer 78.53 Whistler Nordic Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0
362 Anna Goodwin 77.97 Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
363 Rachel Hanna MAY 77.14 Larch Hills Nordic Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
364 Kate Granstrom 76.03 Revelstoke Nordic Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0
365 Michaela McLean 75.21 Black Jack Ski Club Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
366 Kelsey Truran 73.9 Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
367 Katia Lumb 73.75 Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0
368 Paige Latta 73.25 Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0
369 Annika Ackermann 73 Kimberley Nordic Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
370 Mackenzie McLean 72 Kimberley Nordic Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0
371 Jenna Horembala 71.02 Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
372 Emma Smedley 67.59 Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
373 Madeleine Guimond 67.33 Strathcona Nordic Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
374 Grace Fetherstonhaugh 61.83 Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0
375 Annah Bucher 60.54 Larch Hills Nordic Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0
376 Mhari Runciman 58.56 Larch Hills Nordic Junior Girls 2 12:20:00.0
377 Olivia Selles 41.69 Nickel Plate Nordic Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0
378 Hadassah Lurbur 0 Methow Valley Ski Team Junior Girls 1 12:20:00.0

Junior Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 3  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
381 Alexander Corbett 84.82 Larch Hills Nordic Junior Men 2 12:40:00.0
382 Daniel Merlo 83.34 Black Jack Ski Club Junior Men 2 12:40:00.0
383 Andrew Nash 83.21 Larch Hills Nordic Junior Men 1 12:40:00.0
384 Fran Vukonic 81.98 Hollyburn Ski Club Junior Men 1 12:40:00.0
385 Eric Embleton 77.92 Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Men 1 12:40:00.0
386 Andy (Chang I) Lin 54.87 Nordic Racers Junior Men 2 12:40:00.0

Open Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 3  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
387 Alex McDonald 84.67 Telemark Nordic Open Men U23 12:40:00.0
388 Adam Elliot 0 Telemark Nordic Open Men 23+ 12:40:00.0

Master Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 3  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
405 Cory Williamson   Caledonia Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
406 Rupert Wong   Strathcona Nordics Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
407 Gerald Breneman   Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters M 60-69 12:40:00.0
408 John Wilkie 0 Nickel Plate Masters M 30-39 12:40:00.0
409 Jeremy Ayotte   Larch Hills Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
410 Frank Ackermann 0 Kimberley Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
411 Mark Filatow   Telemark Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
412 Ross McKinnon 0 Telemark Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
413 Andrew Horembala   Hollyburn Ski Club Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
414 Murray Farbridge   Nickel Plate Nordic Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
415 Chris Andrews 55.73 Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
416 Dirk Breugem   Larch Hills Nordic Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
417 Kip Drobish   Revelstoke Nordic Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
418 Rory Luxmoore   Revelstoke Nordic Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
419 Brian May 0 Larch Hills Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
420 John Thielman 0 Larch Hills Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
421 John Hagen   Caledonia Nordic Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
422 Greg Inkster 0 Hollyburn Ski Club Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
423 Tony Fiala   Caledonia Nordic Masters M 50-59 12:40:00.0
424 Brent Hobbs   Telemark Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0
425 Sean Siever   Telemark Nordic Masters M 40-49 12:40:00.0

Junior Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
401 Hannah Mehain 84.83 Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Women 1 12:45:00.0
402 Sage Robine 76.6 Black Jack Ski Club Junior Women 1 12:45:00.0
403 Clair Littlefair 62.82 Sovereign Lake Nordic Junior Women 1 12:45:00.0

Open Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time

Master Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
426 Ragan Ross   Hollyburn Ski Club Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
427 Abbigail May 0 Larch Hills Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
428 Tanya Wolgram   Revelstoke Nordic Masters W 30-39 12:45:00.0
429 Sarah Broder   Nickel Plate Nordic Masters W 50-59 12:45:00.0
430 Robyn Thomas   Revelstoke Nordic Masters W 30-39 12:45:00.0
431 Lynn Swift   Strathcona Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
432 Antje Breugem   Larch Hills Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
433 Shirley Pommier   Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters W 70+ 12:45:00.0
434 Sarah Newton   Revelstoke Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
435 Annmarie Gill   Revelstoke Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
436 Debbie Phillips   Larch Hills Nordic Masters W 50-59 12:45:00.0
437 Alison Campbell Urness   Telemark Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
438 Deepa Filatow   Telemark Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
439 Felicia O'Gorman   Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters W 50-59 12:45:00.0
440 Mandy Kellner   Revelstoke Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
441 pat pearce   Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters W 60-69 12:45:00.0
442 Wendy Fiala   Caledonia Nordic Masters W 50-59 12:45:00.0
443 Michele Wolfe 0 Sovereign Lake Nordic Masters W 50-59 12:45:00.0
444 Alison Howatt   Larch Hills Nordic Masters W 40-49 12:45:00.0
445 Megan Brooke   Larch Hills Nordic Masters W 30-39 12:45:00.0

Pee Wee Boys 2 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 1  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
31 Thomas Wilkie   Nickel Plate Pee Wee Boys 1 11:10:00.0
32 Mori Mayer   Telemark Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 11:10:00.0
33 Colby Cadden   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 11:10:00.0
34 Jonas Roberts   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 11:10:00.0
35 Tobin Gill   Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 11:10:00.0
36 Peter Liebich   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 1 11:10:00.0
37 Dawson Bond   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 11:10:00.0
38 Cole Bukmeier   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 11:10:00.0
39 Asher Zuidhof   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 1 11:10:00.0
40 Emil Schkrohowsky   Methow Valley Nordic Pee Wee Boys 1 11:10:00.0
41 West Pollock   Hollyburn Ski Club Pee Wee Boys 1 11:10:00.0
42 Noah Wilson   Hollyburn Ski Club Pee Wee Boys 1 11:10:00.0
43 Max Calkins   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Boys 2 11:10:00.0
44 Ben Kaufman   Methow Valley Nordic Team Pee Wee Boys 1 11:10:00.0
45 Andreas Inkster   Hollyburn Ski Club Pee Wee Boys 1 11:10:00.0

PN Sit Ski Women 1 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club Start Time

PN Stand Men 1 km. Classic Mass Start  5 x 2  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club Start Time

Pee Wee Girls 2 km. Classic Mass Start  2 x 1  
Bib Name CCCPoints Club SubCategory Start Time
51 Sierra Munroe 0 Sovereign Lake Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
52 Alice Chubey   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
53 Callah MacGillivray   Whitehorse Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
54 Mischa Grover   Overlander Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
55 Marta Schkrohowsky   Methow Valley Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
56 Breena Wolgram   Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
57 Katherine McCleary   Overlander Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
58 Sara Worton   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
59 Jessabelle Atkinson-Trelenberg   Williams Lake Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
60 Saphirra Bucher   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 1 11:12:00.0
61 Anika Howell   Overlander Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
62 Hanna Krampl 0 Black Jack Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
63 Fiona Woodman   Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 1 11:12:00.0
64 Hannah Breugem   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
65 Madeleine Wilkie 0 Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
66 Peyton Major   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
67 Livia Seabourne   Williams Lake Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
68 Tomi Wilson   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
69 Isobel Wilson   Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
70 Jeremia Bucher   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
71 Lutza Berkenbosch   Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
72 Romy Hansen   Overlander Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 1 11:12:00.0
73 Marit Nelson 0 Methow Valley Nordic Team Pee Wee Girls 1 11:12:00.0
74 Ava Kwiatkowski   Overlander Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
75 Bethany Henrie   Larch Hills Nordic Pee Wee Girls 1 11:12:00.0
76 Natalia Morrone   Revelstoke Nordic Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0
77 Nadia Wallin   Williams Lake Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 1 11:12:00.0
78 Nicola Shea   Hollyburn Ski Club Pee Wee Girls 2 11:12:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4