Teck BC Championships 2017 Mass Start |
||
Date: Feb 17, 2017 | Location: Stake Lake Ski Trails Host Club: Overlander Ski Club |
|
|
PN Sit Ski Men 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | Start Time |
446 | Ethan Hess | 0 | Nordic Racers | 10:00:00.0 |
PN Stand Women 1.5 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | Start Time |
447 | Maya Jonas | 0 | Nordic Racers | 10:00:00.0 |
Atom Boys 1 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 x 1 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
1 | Erik Urness | Telemark Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 11:00:00.0 | |
2 | Aidyn Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 11:00:00.0 | |
3 | Ian Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 11:00:00.0 | |
4 | Keiran Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 11:00:00.0 | |
5 | Kai Hansen | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 11:00:00.0 | |
6 | Gideon Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 11:00:00.0 | |
7 | Kai Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 1 | 11:00:00.0 | |
8 | Ian Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 11:00:00.0 | |
9 | Nicholas Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 11:00:00.0 | |
10 | Kai Redman | Telemark Nordic | Atom Boys 3 | 11:00:00.0 | |
11 | Elias Pigott | Black Jack Ski Club | Atom Boys 3 | 11:00:00.0 | |
12 | Joshua Henrie | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Boys 2 | 11:00:00.0 | |
13 | Cooper Seabourne | Williams Lake Ski Club | Atom Boys 2 | 11:00:00.0 |
Atom Girls 1 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 x 1 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
14 | Reese Major | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 3 | 11:02:00.0 | |
15 | Audrey Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 2 | 11:02:00.0 | |
16 | Harriet Schkrohowsky | Methow Valley Nordic | Atom Girls 1 | 11:02:00.0 | |
17 | Pippa Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Atom Girls 2 | 11:02:00.0 | |
18 | Keira Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 3 | 11:02:00.0 | |
19 | Beth McAlpine | Hollyburn Ski Club | Atom Girls 3 | 11:02:00.0 | |
20 | Jessica Wilkie | Nickel Plate | Atom Girls 2 | 11:02:00.0 | |
21 | Sabine Bukmeier | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 3 | 11:02:00.0 | |
22 | Katy Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 3 | 11:02:00.0 | |
23 | Lauren Wilson | Hollyburn Ski Club | Atom Girls 2 | 11:02:00.0 | |
24 | Maya Roberts | Larch Hills Nordic | Atom Girls 2 | 11:02:00.0 |
Bantam Boys 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start | 3.5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
81 | Sam Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
82 | Joe Kitamura | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
83 | Jonathan Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
84 | Callum Orchard | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
85 | Keegan Taylor | 33.95 | Black Jack Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 |
86 | Ryan Goodwin | Hollyburn Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
87 | Bence Berkenbosch | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
88 | Dustin Hay | Hollyburn Ski Club | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
89 | Jonah Hawes | 0 | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 |
90 | Benjamin Milne | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
91 | Daelin Riplinger | Williams Lake Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
92 | Lucas Hansen | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
93 | James Baxter | Bulkley Valley | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
94 | Finn Redman | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
95 | Justin Siever | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
96 | Frankie Ayotte | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
97 | Marek Krampl | 0 | Black Jack Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 |
98 | Jake Sutton | Williams Lake Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
99 | Eric Moore | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
100 | Nate Hardy | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
101 | Simon Bakker | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
102 | Remi Giroux | Williams Lake Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
103 | Liam Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
104 | Eamon Wilson | Hollyburn Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
105 | Jacob Miller | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
106 | Ian Van Bergeyk | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 | |
107 | Mitchell Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
108 | Kai Wilson | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
109 | Eli Decker | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Boys 2 | 11:20:00.0 | |
110 | Axel Hansen | Overlander Ski Club | Bantam Boys 1 | 11:20:00.0 |
Bantam Girls 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start | 3.5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
121 | Anika Wallin | Williams Lake Ski Club | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
122 | Angela Robertson | Hollyburn Ski Club | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
123 | Dashe McCabe | 0 | Methow Valley Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 |
124 | Samantha Peterson | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
125 | Cedar Wink | Black Jack Ski Club | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
126 | Makayla Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
127 | Stella Scholz | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
128 | Sophie van Oort | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
129 | Taylor Parker | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
130 | Nyssa Thomas | 41.69 | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 |
131 | Thomasin Schkrohowsky | Methow Valley Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
132 | Molly Caldwell | Golden Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
133 | Kaelin Urness | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
134 | Ruby Hunter | Spud Valley | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
135 | Madeleine Pollock | Hollyburn Ski Club | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
136 | Katie McAlpine | Hollyburn Ski Club | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
137 | Kendra Shaw | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
138 | Sofie Steinruck | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
139 | Tianna Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
140 | Jasmine Filatow | Telemark Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
141 | Leki Albright | 0 | Methow Valley | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 |
142 | Tessa Elliott | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
143 | Ruby Serrouya | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
144 | Hilary Vukadinovic | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
145 | Maeve MacLeod | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
146 | Meya Musseau | Revelstoke Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 | |
147 | Emily Carelse | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 2 | 11:25:00.0 | |
148 | Heidi Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | Bantam Girls 1 | 11:25:00.0 |
Midget Girls 3.5 km. Classic Mass Start | 3.5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
201 | Julianne Moore | 59.5 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
202 | Sophia Van Varseveld | 56.26 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
203 | Jaclyn Elliott | 56.16 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
204 | Liv Aspholm | 54.54 | Methow Valley Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
205 | Claire Van Bergeyk | 53.58 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
206 | Lindsay Worrell | 52.26 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
207 | Samantha Vukadinovic | 51.96 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
208 | Zara Bucher | 51.46 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
209 | Jordan Grialou | 51.45 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
210 | Lys Milne | 50.63 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
211 | Keeley Brooks | 50.42 | Methow Valley Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
212 | Grace Turner | 50.31 | Williams Lake Ski Club | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
213 | Emily Macleod | 49.55 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
214 | Eva Weymuller | 49.54 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
215 | Marlie Molinaro | 49.15 | Spud Valley | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
216 | Isabelle Wilkie | 49.14 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
217 | Zoe Larson | 48.46 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
218 | Abbey McLean | 48.21 | Black Jack Ski Club | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
219 | Maya Maturo | 47.28 | Black Jack Ski Club | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
220 | Alexandra Luxmoore | 46.36 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
221 | Naomi Swift | 45.64 | Strathcona Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
222 | Talia Brown | 45.57 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
223 | Arianna Morrone | 45.56 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
224 | Teslyn Bates | 45.44 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
225 | Lena Nelson | 45.38 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
226 | Julia Hart | 45.35 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
227 | Wyatt Albright | 43.63 | Methow Valley | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
228 | Lia Huggett | 43.44 | Caledonia Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
229 | Alexa Hunter | 43.06 | Spud Valley | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
230 | Haleigh Parker | 42.44 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
231 | Polly van Oort | 41.22 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
232 | Sara Chubey | 40.19 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
233 | Alexandra Peterson | 39.57 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
234 | Gillian Helliwell | 36.54 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
235 | Carmen Shea | 31.96 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
236 | Brynn Witwicki | 0 | Caledonia Nordic | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
237 | Nadya Henrie | 0 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 |
238 | Payten Kaufman | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 | |
239 | Cassie Wolgram | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 | |
240 | Katie Thielman | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 | |
241 | Brooke Lucy | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Midget Girls 1 | 11:35:00.0 | |
242 | Julia Robertson | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Girls 2 | 11:35:00.0 |
Midget Boys 5 km. Classic Mass Start | 3.5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
151 | Trond May | 61.55 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
152 | Gregor Graham | 59.06 | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
153 | Damian Georgyev | 58.53 | Caledonia Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
154 | Torin Andrews | 58.03 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
155 | Ian Mayer | 54.5 | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
156 | Lucas Sadesky | 50.52 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
157 | Joshua Fiala | 50.37 | Caledonia Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
158 | Gregory Baxter | 49.34 | Bulkley Valley | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
159 | Garrett Siever | 49.25 | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
160 | Conor Murphy | 47.81 | Bulkley Valley | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
161 | Jacob Hepburn | 47.16 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
162 | Martin Williamson | 47.12 | Caledonia Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
163 | Nelson Luxmoore | 47.12 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
164 | Finn Manktelow | 47.04 | Strathcona Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
165 | Elliot Wilson | 46.75 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
166 | Hugo Henckel | 45.22 | Strathcona Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
167 | Francesco Morrone | 44.8 | Revelstoke Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
168 | Mason Hawes | 44.8 | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
169 | Pedar Ree | 44.69 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
170 | Aidan Hay | 44.41 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
171 | Eli Stockie | 44.27 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
172 | Parker Munroe | 41.91 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
173 | Lukas Pigott | 41.82 | Black Jack Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
174 | Douglas Caldwell | 41.35 | Golden Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 |
175 | Simon Albrechtson | 40.39 | Nickel Plate Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
176 | Cameron Carelse | 40.04 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
177 | Jabin Zuidhof | 39.12 | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
178 | Cameron Hobbs | 37.55 | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
179 | Nikhil Filatow | 0 | Telemark Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
180 | Sasha Bishop | 0 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
181 | Radek Krampl | 0 | Black Jack Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
182 | Liam Grover | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 | |
183 | Ben Kitamura | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 | |
184 | Matthew Broder | Nickel Plate Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 | |
185 | Patrick Brouwers-Geertz | Nickel Plate Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 | |
186 | AJ Timewell | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 | |
187 | Memphis Wilson | Larch Hills Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 | |
188 | John Garwah | Nickel Plate Nordic | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 | |
189 | Theo Lemay | Strathcona Nordic | Midget Boys 2 | 11:40:00.0 | |
190 | Jonas Decker | Overlander Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 | |
191 | Mattias Moberg Parker | Hollyburn Ski Club | Midget Boys 1 | 11:40:00.0 |
Juv Boys 7 km. Classic Mass Start | 3.5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
251 | Cole Turner | 76.66 | Caledonia Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
252 | Ian Oliphant | 74.93 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
253 | Joe Davies | 73.11 | Whistler Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
254 | Walker Hall | 72.66 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
255 | Jesse Smids | 71.59 | Bulkley Valley | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
256 | Travis Grialou | 70.76 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
257 | Erik Brosch | 70.62 | Revelstoke Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
258 | Connor Hobbs | 70.1 | Telemark Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
259 | Jordan Bax | 69.35 | Caledonia Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
260 | Gabe Gledhill | 67.35 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
261 | Tristan Lee | 67.16 | Telemark Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
262 | Calvin Hepburn | 67.13 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
263 | Aiden Noble | 66.64 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
264 | Ben Van Bergeyk | 66.59 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
265 | Stephen Moore | 66.29 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
266 | Emerson Worrell | 66.17 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
267 | Stephen Lamon | 65.47 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
268 | Sean Richardson | 63.99 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
269 | Grayson McKinnon | 63.89 | Telemark Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
270 | Aidan Murphy | 63.63 | Bulkley Valley | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
271 | Fred Albrechtson | 62.63 | Nickel Plate Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
272 | Julian Hudson | 61.46 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
273 | Taz Oldaker | 58.81 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
274 | Robert Caldwell | 57.85 | Golden Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
275 | Jacob de Groot | 57.7 | Bulkley Valley | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
276 | Benjamin Brouwers-Geertz | 57.68 | Nickel Plate Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
277 | Reese Critchlow | 57.33 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
278 | Ben Gadd | 56.11 | Golden Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
279 | Japheth Bucher | 54.31 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
280 | Joe Winkelaar | 54.06 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Boys 2 | 11:55:00.0 |
281 | Alexander Swift | 51.35 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
282 | Micah Steinberg | 49.6 | Foothills Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
283 | Nathan Bishop | 48.99 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
284 | Ryan Henrie | 0 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
285 | Colton Blaney | Telemark Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 | |
286 | Jake Garwah | Nickel Plate Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 | |
287 | Calder Guimond | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Boys 1 | 11:55:00.0 |
Junior Boys 7 km. Classic Mass Start | 3.5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
341 | Tallon Noble | 83.96 | Strathcona Nordic | Junior Boys 2 | 12:00:00.0 |
342 | Jonah Steinberg | 81.68 | Canmore Nordic | Junior Boys 2 | 12:00:00.0 |
343 | Travis Pete | 78.9 | Bulkley Valley | Junior Boys 2 | 12:00:00.0 |
344 | Michael Murdoch | 78.59 | Whistler Nordic | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
345 | Ian Williams | 77.49 | Telemark Nordic | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
346 | Benjamin Shipley | 76.88 | Telemark Nordic | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
347 | Donny Boake | 76.85 | Yellowknife Ski Club | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
348 | Konrad Van Varseveld | 76.64 | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
349 | Ryan Williams | 75.91 | Bulkley Valley | Junior Boys 2 | 12:00:00.0 |
350 | Ross Lamon | 75.88 | Strathcona Nordic | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
351 | Matthew Salmon | 74.97 | Strathcona Nordic | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
352 | Philip-Maynard Davies | 74.86 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Junior Boys 2 | 12:00:00.0 |
353 | David Bakker | 74.74 | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Boys 2 | 12:00:00.0 |
354 | Mads Groeholdt | 74.57 | Whistler Nordic | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
355 | Seton Kriese | 74.1 | Bulkley Valley | Junior Boys 2 | 12:00:00.0 |
356 | Aidan Hepburn | 70.2 | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Boys 1 | 12:00:00.0 |
Juv Girls 7 km. Classic Mass Start | 3.5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
291 | Novie McCabe | 76.02 | Methow Valley Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
292 | Rachel Bates | 72.49 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
293 | Mila Wittenberg | 71.8 | Whistler Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
294 | Gretta Scholz | 71.72 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
295 | Jasmine Drolet | 71.31 | Black Jack Ski Club | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
296 | Hanneli Ladyman | 71.14 | Overlander Ski Club | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
297 | Marielle Ackermann | 71.12 | Kimberley Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
298 | Quinn Morgan | 70.95 | Golden Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
299 | Kolibri Drobish | 69.63 | Revelstoke Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
300 | Sophie Edney | 69.06 | Black Jack Ski Club | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
301 | Natalie Wilkie | 68.85 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
302 | Clara Hardy | 68.56 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
303 | Maggie Rodwell | 67.73 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
304 | Sydney Wilson | 67.63 | Kimberley Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
305 | Madison Land | 66.64 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
306 | Megan Hart | 65.74 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
307 | Leah Nash | 65.65 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
308 | Maggie Beckner | 65.61 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
309 | Zoe Hallman | 65.17 | Bulkley Valley | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
310 | Emma Wong | 64.68 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
311 | Mia Recknell | 64.21 | Bulkley Valley | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
312 | Danika Fiala | 63.66 | Caledonia Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
313 | Keeya Corbett | 62.56 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
314 | Kate Milne | 62.54 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
315 | Lucy Elliott | 61.82 | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
316 | Emmy Stapff | 60.88 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
317 | Amelia Wells | 60.35 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
318 | Rebecca Brosch | 58.89 | Revelstoke Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
319 | Rachel Cuell | 58.68 | Bulkley Valley | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
320 | Danica Ariano | 58.14 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
321 | Marilyn Mullan-Fraser | 56.02 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 |
322 | Annelies Henckel | 55.97 | Strathcona Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
323 | Linnea Uunila | 52.96 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
324 | Eden Thomas | 52.2 | Revelstoke Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
325 | Sadie Bialuski | 50.66 | Caledonia Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
326 | Carolyn Shaw | 39.74 | Telemark Nordic | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
327 | Claire Engel | Larch Hills Nordic | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 | |
328 | Fiona Davies | Spud Valley | Juvenile Girls 2 | 12:15:00.0 | |
329 | Carolyn McCleary | Overlander Ski Club | Juvenile Girls 1 | 12:15:00.0 |
Junior Girls 7 km. Classic Mass Start | 3.5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
361 | Benita Peiffer | 78.53 | Whistler Nordic | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
362 | Anna Goodwin | 77.97 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
363 | Rachel Hanna MAY | 77.14 | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
364 | Kate Granstrom | 76.03 | Revelstoke Nordic | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
365 | Michaela McLean | 75.21 | Black Jack Ski Club | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
366 | Kelsey Truran | 73.9 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
367 | Katia Lumb | 73.75 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
368 | Paige Latta | 73.25 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
369 | Annika Ackermann | 73 | Kimberley Nordic | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
370 | Mackenzie McLean | 72 | Kimberley Nordic | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
371 | Jenna Horembala | 71.02 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
372 | Emma Smedley | 67.59 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
373 | Madeleine Guimond | 67.33 | Strathcona Nordic | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
374 | Grace Fetherstonhaugh | 61.83 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
375 | Annah Bucher | 60.54 | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
376 | Mhari Runciman | 58.56 | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Girls 2 | 12:20:00.0 |
377 | Olivia Selles | 41.69 | Nickel Plate Nordic | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
378 | Hadassah Lurbur | 0 | Methow Valley Ski Team | Junior Girls 1 | 12:20:00.0 |
Junior Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 3 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
381 | Alexander Corbett | 84.82 | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Men 2 | 12:40:00.0 |
382 | Daniel Merlo | 83.34 | Black Jack Ski Club | Junior Men 2 | 12:40:00.0 |
383 | Andrew Nash | 83.21 | Larch Hills Nordic | Junior Men 1 | 12:40:00.0 |
384 | Fran Vukonic | 81.98 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Junior Men 1 | 12:40:00.0 |
385 | Eric Embleton | 77.92 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Men 1 | 12:40:00.0 |
386 | Andy (Chang I) Lin | 54.87 | Nordic Racers | Junior Men 2 | 12:40:00.0 |
Open Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 3 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
387 | Alex McDonald | 84.67 | Telemark Nordic | Open Men U23 | 12:40:00.0 |
388 | Adam Elliot | 0 | Telemark Nordic | Open Men 23+ | 12:40:00.0 |
Master Men 15 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 3 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
405 | Cory Williamson | Caledonia Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 | |
406 | Rupert Wong | Strathcona Nordics | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 | |
407 | Gerald Breneman | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters M 60-69 | 12:40:00.0 | |
408 | John Wilkie | 0 | Nickel Plate | Masters M 30-39 | 12:40:00.0 |
409 | Jeremy Ayotte | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 | |
410 | Frank Ackermann | 0 | Kimberley Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 |
411 | Mark Filatow | Telemark Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 | |
412 | Ross McKinnon | 0 | Telemark Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 |
413 | Andrew Horembala | Hollyburn Ski Club | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 | |
414 | Murray Farbridge | Nickel Plate Nordic | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 | |
415 | Chris Andrews | 55.73 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 |
416 | Dirk Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 | |
417 | Kip Drobish | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 | |
418 | Rory Luxmoore | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 | |
419 | Brian May | 0 | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 |
420 | John Thielman | 0 | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 |
421 | John Hagen | Caledonia Nordic | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 | |
422 | Greg Inkster | 0 | Hollyburn Ski Club | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 |
423 | Tony Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | Masters M 50-59 | 12:40:00.0 | |
424 | Brent Hobbs | Telemark Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 | |
425 | Sean Siever | Telemark Nordic | Masters M 40-49 | 12:40:00.0 |
Junior Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
401 | Hannah Mehain | 84.83 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Women 1 | 12:45:00.0 |
402 | Sage Robine | 76.6 | Black Jack Ski Club | Junior Women 1 | 12:45:00.0 |
403 | Clair Littlefair | 62.82 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Junior Women 1 | 12:45:00.0 |
Open Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
Master Women 10 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
426 | Ragan Ross | Hollyburn Ski Club | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
427 | Abbigail May | 0 | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 |
428 | Tanya Wolgram | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters W 30-39 | 12:45:00.0 | |
429 | Sarah Broder | Nickel Plate Nordic | Masters W 50-59 | 12:45:00.0 | |
430 | Robyn Thomas | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters W 30-39 | 12:45:00.0 | |
431 | Lynn Swift | Strathcona Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
432 | Antje Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
433 | Shirley Pommier | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters W 70+ | 12:45:00.0 | |
434 | Sarah Newton | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
435 | Annmarie Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
436 | Debbie Phillips | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters W 50-59 | 12:45:00.0 | |
437 | Alison Campbell Urness | Telemark Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
438 | Deepa Filatow | Telemark Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
439 | Felicia O'Gorman | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters W 50-59 | 12:45:00.0 | |
440 | Mandy Kellner | Revelstoke Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
441 | pat pearce | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters W 60-69 | 12:45:00.0 | |
442 | Wendy Fiala | Caledonia Nordic | Masters W 50-59 | 12:45:00.0 | |
443 | Michele Wolfe | 0 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Masters W 50-59 | 12:45:00.0 |
444 | Alison Howatt | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters W 40-49 | 12:45:00.0 | |
445 | Megan Brooke | Larch Hills Nordic | Masters W 30-39 | 12:45:00.0 |
Pee Wee Boys 2 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 x 1 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
31 | Thomas Wilkie | Nickel Plate | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 11:10:00.0 | |
32 | Mori Mayer | Telemark Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 11:10:00.0 | |
33 | Colby Cadden | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 11:10:00.0 | |
34 | Jonas Roberts | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 11:10:00.0 | |
35 | Tobin Gill | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 11:10:00.0 | |
36 | Peter Liebich | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 11:10:00.0 | |
37 | Dawson Bond | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 11:10:00.0 | |
38 | Cole Bukmeier | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 11:10:00.0 | |
39 | Asher Zuidhof | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 11:10:00.0 | |
40 | Emil Schkrohowsky | Methow Valley Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 11:10:00.0 | |
41 | West Pollock | Hollyburn Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 11:10:00.0 | |
42 | Noah Wilson | Hollyburn Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 11:10:00.0 | |
43 | Max Calkins | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Boys 2 | 11:10:00.0 | |
44 | Ben Kaufman | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 11:10:00.0 | |
45 | Andreas Inkster | Hollyburn Ski Club | Pee Wee Boys 1 | 11:10:00.0 |
PN Sit Ski Women 1 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | Start Time |
PN Stand Men 1 km. Classic Mass Start | 5 x 2 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | Start Time |
Pee Wee Girls 2 km. Classic Mass Start | 2 x 1 |
Bib | Name | CCCPoints | Club | SubCategory | Start Time |
51 | Sierra Munroe | 0 | Sovereign Lake Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 |
52 | Alice Chubey | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
53 | Callah MacGillivray | Whitehorse Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
54 | Mischa Grover | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
55 | Marta Schkrohowsky | Methow Valley Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
56 | Breena Wolgram | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
57 | Katherine McCleary | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
58 | Sara Worton | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
59 | Jessabelle Atkinson-Trelenberg | Williams Lake Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
60 | Saphirra Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 11:12:00.0 | |
61 | Anika Howell | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
62 | Hanna Krampl | 0 | Black Jack Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 |
63 | Fiona Woodman | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 11:12:00.0 | |
64 | Hannah Breugem | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
65 | Madeleine Wilkie | 0 | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 |
66 | Peyton Major | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
67 | Livia Seabourne | Williams Lake Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
68 | Tomi Wilson | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
69 | Isobel Wilson | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
70 | Jeremia Bucher | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
71 | Lutza Berkenbosch | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
72 | Romy Hansen | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 11:12:00.0 | |
73 | Marit Nelson | 0 | Methow Valley Nordic Team | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 11:12:00.0 |
74 | Ava Kwiatkowski | Overlander Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
75 | Bethany Henrie | Larch Hills Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 11:12:00.0 | |
76 | Natalia Morrone | Revelstoke Nordic | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 | |
77 | Nadia Wallin | Williams Lake Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 1 | 11:12:00.0 | |
78 | Nicola Shea | Hollyburn Ski Club | Pee Wee Girls 2 | 11:12:00.0 |