Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Province |
Club |
Start Time |
1 |
Gaetan Beaulieu |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
QC |
Primo Isolation |
0:00:00.00 |
2 |
Alfred Parsons |
Hommes 08 (1951-1947)/ Men 08 (1951 |
NL |
Menihek Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
3 |
Lorenzo Caterini |
Hommes 05 (1966-1962)/ Men 05 (1966 |
NS |
Martock Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
4 |
Robert Lang |
Hommes 05 (1966-1962)/ Men 05 (1966 |
NB |
Erb's Cove Ski Club |
0:00:00.00 |
5 |
Shawn Amirault |
Hommes 04 (1971-1967)/ Men 04 (1971 |
NS |
Martock Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
6 |
Peter Dyker |
Hommes 04 (1971-1967)/ Men 04 (1971 |
NB |
Erb's Cove Ski Club |
0:00:00.00 |
7 |
Wade Minaker |
Hommes 04 (1971-1967)/ Men 04 (1971 |
NB |
Codiac |
0:00:00.00 |
8 |
Francois Thériault |
Hommes 08 (1951-1947)/ Men 08 (1951 |
QC |
Primo isolation |
0:00:00.00 |
9 |
Jean Corbin |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:00:00.00 |
10 |
Bruce LeGrow |
Hommes 09 (1946-1942)/ Men 09 (1946 |
NL |
Whaleback Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
11 |
Andrew Buzzell |
Hommes 02 (1981-1977)/ Men 02 (1981 |
NB |
Codiac |
0:00:00.00 |
12 |
Sebastien Duke |
Hommes 03 (1976-1972)/ Men 03 (1976 |
NB |
Snow Bears/Ours des Neige |
0:00:00.00 |
13 |
Rémi Frenette |
Hommes 02 (1981-1977)/ Men 02 (1981 |
NB |
Snow Bears/Ours des Neige |
0:00:00.00 |
14 |
Fernand Arseneau |
Hommes 06 (1961-1957)/ Men 06 (1961 |
NB |
Codiac |
0:00:00.00 |
15 |
Raymond Caissies |
Hommes 08 (1951-1947)/ Men 08 (1951 |
NB |
Codiac |
0:00:00.00 |
16 |
Mike Mappin |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
AB |
Canmore Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
17 |
Jim Currie |
Hommes 06 (1961-1957)/ Men 06 (1961 |
NB |
Codiac |
0:00:00.00 |
18 |
Gaetan Haché |
Hommes 06 (1961-1957)/ Men 06 (1961 |
NB |
Snow Bears/Ours des Neige |
0:00:00.00 |
19 |
Mario Boudreau |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
NB |
Snow Bears/Ours des Neige |
0:00:00.00 |
20 |
Bernard Caron |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
QC |
Mouski |
0:00:00.00 |
21 |
Louis Fortin |
Hommes 02 (1981-1977)/ Men 02 (1981 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:00:00.00 |
22 |
Dave Moore |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
NB |
Codiac |
0:00:00.00 |
23 |
Roger D Levesque |
Hommes 08 (1951-1947)/ Men 08 (1951 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:00:00.00 |
24 |
Alain Caron |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:00:00.00 |
25 |
Harry Vanderlugt |
Hommes 09 (1946-1942)/ Men 09 (1946 |
ON |
Team Hardwood |
0:00:00.00 |
26 |
Steve Chipman |
Hommes 08 (1951-1947)/ Men 08 (1951 |
NS |
Martock Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
27 |
Bill Scriven |
Hommes 09 (1946-1942)/ Men 09 (1946 |
BC |
Strathcona Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
28 |
Rick Larush |
Hommes 09 (1946-1942)/ Men 09 (1946 |
AB |
Canmore Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
29 |
Tomas Kysilka |
Hommes 01 (1986-1982)/ Men 01 (1986 |
QC |
AMSFQ |
0:00:00.00 |
30 |
Richard Haché |
Hommes 09 (1946-1942)/ Men 09 (1946 |
NB |
Snow Bears/Ours des Neige |
0:00:00.00 |
31 |
John Reeves |
Hommes 09 (1946-1942)/ Men 09 (1946 |
AB |
Canmore Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
32 |
Jim Ketterling |
Hommes 05 (1966-1962)/ Men 05 (1966 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:00:00.00 |
33 |
Felix Schwarz |
Hommes 04 (1971-1967)/ Men 04 (1971 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:00:00.00 |
34 |
Alyre Manuel |
Hommes 06 (1961-1957)/ Men 06 (1961 |
NB |
Snow Bears/Ours des Neige |
0:00:00.00 |
35 |
Eugene Leblanc |
Hommes 06 (1961-1957)/ Men 06 (1961 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:00:00.00 |
36 |
Mathieu Rivard |
Hommes 01 (1986-1982)/ Men 01 (1986 |
QC |
Mouski |
0:00:00.00 |
37 |
Isaac Breau |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:00:00.00 |
38 |
David E King |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
NL |
Whaleback Nordic |
0:00:00.00 |
39 |
Joseph S Kryger |
Hommes 07 (1956-1952)/ Men 07 (1956 |
ON |
Canadian Masters |
0:00:00.00 |
40 |
Donald Wright |
Hommes 05 (1966-1962)/ Men 05 (1966 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:00:00.00 |
41 |
John Ball |
Hommes 06 (1961-1957)/ Men 06 (1961 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:00:00.00 |
42 |
Eric Luiker |
Hommes 05 (1966-1962)/ Men 05 (1966 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:00:00.00 |
Bib |
Name |
SubCategory |
Province |
Club |
Start Time |
43 |
Mary Young |
Femmes 06 (1961-1957)/ Lady 06 (196 |
AB |
Banff Ski Runners |
0:05:00.00 |
44 |
Julie Daigle |
Femmes 03 (1976-1972)/ Lady 03 (197 |
NB |
Snow Bears/Ours des Neige |
0:05:00.00 |
45 |
Claudette Maltais |
Femmes 08 (1951-1947)/ Lady 08 (195 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:05:00.00 |
46 |
Dolores Berube |
Femmes 05 (1966-1962)/ Lady 05 (196 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:05:00.00 |
47 |
Wanda Dixon |
Femmes 04 (1971-1967)/ Lady 04 (197 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:05:00.00 |
48 |
Fran Robinson |
Femmes 06 (1961-1957)/ Lady 06 (196 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:05:00.00 |
49 |
Patty Glover |
Femmes 08 (1951-1947)/ Lady 08 (195 |
AB |
Canmore Nordic |
0:05:00.00 |
50 |
Jacqueline LeGrow |
Femmes 08 (1951-1947)/ Lady 08 (195 |
NL |
Whaleback Nordic |
0:05:00.00 |
51 |
Judy Buchanan-Mappin |
Femmes 07 (1956-1952)/ Lady 07 (195 |
AB |
Canmore Nordic |
0:05:00.00 |
52 |
Flora M King |
Femmes 07 (1956-1952)/ Lady 07 (195 |
NL |
Whaleback Nordic |
0:05:00.00 |
53 |
Louise LeBlanc |
Femmes 08 (1951-1947)/ Lady 08 (195 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:05:00.00 |
54 |
Mireille Caron |
Femmes 07 (1956-1952)/ Lady 07 (195 |
NB |
Les Huskys de St-Quentin |
0:05:00.00 |
55 |
Anne Benoit Leblanc |
Femmes 05 (1966-1962)/ Lady 05 (196 |
NB |
Les Aventuriers |
0:05:00.00 |
56 |
Nadya Ladouceur |
Femmes 04 (1971-1967)/ Lady 04 (197 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:05:00.00 |
57 |
Marnie Schwarz |
Femmes 04 (1971-1967)/ Lady 04 (197 |
NB |
Wostawea Ski Club |
0:05:00.00 |
58 |
Renée Blanchard |
Femmes 04 (1971-1967)/ Lady 04 (197 |
NB |
Snow Bears/Ours des Neige |
0:05:00.00 |
59 |
Jane Ravenshaw |
Femmes 05 (1966-1962)/ Lady 05 (196 |
ON |
Team Hardwood |
0:05:00.00 |