Jeux du Québec 2017 | Zone4.ca

Jeux du Québec 2017

Date: Feb 25, 2017
StartList
Location: Alma
Club hôte:  Club de ski de fond Dorval

Jury
Delegue Technique  Francine Bisson 
Chef de pise  Daniel Bellerose et Mario Gagnon 
Chef controleur  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de plateau  Yvon Bisson et Luc Ouellet 
Chronométreur chef  Frédéric Cantin 
Chronométreur  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Météo:
Cond. neige:
Température: Vent:

H-12 ans 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Name Region Assigned Start
1 Mika Comaniuk Lac St-Louis 10:30:00.0
2 JEAN-SIMON LAJOIE Côte-Nord 10:30:15.0
3 Nathan Lozier Lanaudière 10:30:30.0
4 Henri Cavanagh Rive-Sud 10:30:45.0
5 Ulysse Deschênes Richelieu-Yamaska 10:31:00.0
6 Tye Whitehouse Laurentides 10:31:15.0
7 Ivan Jensen Outaouais 10:31:30.0
8 Jacob Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:31:45.0
9 Émile Regnault  Estrie 10:32:00.0
10 William Gagné-Duplisea Est-du-Québec 10:32:15.0
11 Maxence Malo Laval 10:32:30.0
12 Victor Roy Centre-du-Québec 10:32:45.0
13 Jérémy Lantz Mauricie 10:33:00.0
14 Gabriel Poulin Montréal 10:33:15.0
15 Thomas Paradis Capitale-Nationale 10:33:30.0
16 Jérôme Lafrenière Chaudière-Appalaches 10:33:45.0
17 Pack William Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10:34:00.0
18 Solstice Lanoix Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10:34:15.0
19 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Laurentides 10:34:30.0
20 Étienne Lambert Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:34:45.0
21 Laurent Tétreault Centre-du-Québec 10:35:00.0
22 François-Étienne Gauthier Côte-Nord 10:35:15.0
23 Mathis Cormier Est-du-Québec 10:35:30.0
24 Alexandre Ouellette Richelieu-Yamaska 10:35:45.0
25 Xavier Normandeau Rive-Sud 10:36:00.0
26 Charles-Olivier Lachance Chaudière-Appalaches 10:36:15.0
27 Philippe Joly Montréal 10:36:30.0
28 Ry Prior Outaouais 10:36:45.0
29 Maxime St-Onge Estrie 10:37:00.0
30 Loïc Grandchamp Lac St-Louis 10:37:15.0
31 Rémi Boilard Capitale-Nationale 10:37:30.0

F-12 ans 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Name Region Assigned Start
32 Romy  Sinotte  Capitale-Nationale 10:40:00.0
33 Elie-Anne Tremblay Chaudière-Appalaches 10:40:15.0
34 Marick Dufresne Rive-Sud 10:40:30.0
35 Naomie Gagnon Côte-Nord 10:40:45.0
36 Anne-Sophie Roy Laval 10:41:00.0
37 Rosémy Pin-Jodoin Lanaudière 10:41:15.0
38 Catherine Truffer Mauricie 10:41:30.0
39 Béatrice Fortin Outaouais 10:41:45.0
40 Alexandra Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:42:00.0
41 Alizé Meloche Laurentides 10:42:15.0
42 Frédérique Caron Lac St-Louis 10:42:30.0
43 Félicia Arguin Centre-du-Québec 10:42:45.0
44 Rose-Marie Simard Est-du-Québec 10:43:00.0
45 Camille Doyon Estrie 10:43:15.0
46 Magalie Trempe Chaudière-Appalaches 10:43:30.0
47 Virginie Magnan Capitale-Nationale 10:43:45.0
48 Élodie Chartier Mauricie 10:44:00.0
49 Laurence Marcoux Côte-Nord 10:44:15.0
50 Lilya Charron Laurentides 10:44:30.0
51 Laurie  Séguin  Laval 10:44:45.0
52 Aurélie Doucet Est-du-Québec 10:45:00.0
53 emie robert Lanaudière 10:45:15.0
54 Marie-Fay St-Onge Estrie 10:45:30.0
55 Stella Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:45:45.0
56 Jena Price Lac St-Louis 10:46:00.0
57 Stella McElligott Outaouais 10:46:15.0

F-13 ans 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Name Region Assigned Start
83 Laurie Boisvert Richelieu-Yamaska 10:50:00.0
84 Anaève Buell Chaudière-Appalaches 10:50:15.0
85 Clara Barrington Craggs Lac St-Louis 10:50:30.0
86 Florence Gélinas Abitibi-Témiscamingue 10:50:45.0
87 Noémie Thériault Est-du-Québec 10:51:00.0
88 Coralie Levesque Rive-Sud 10:51:15.0
89 Anaïs Côté Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:51:30.0
90 Marion Poirier-Pigeon Côte-Nord 10:51:45.0
91 Morgan St-Martin Estrie 10:52:00.0
92 ÉLODIE MONTEMBEAULT Mauricie 10:52:15.0
93 Corinne Mélançon Montréal 10:52:30.0
94 Émilie St-Pierre Laurentides 10:52:45.0
95 Lorie-Ann Drolet Capitale-Nationale 10:53:00.0
96 Sienna Brennan-Raab Outaouais 10:53:15.0
97 Léa Drouin Capitale-Nationale 10:53:30.0
98 Mallory Williams Outaouais 10:53:45.0
99 Laurence Pouliot Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 10:54:00.0
100 Anne-Sophie Didier Est-du-Québec 10:54:15.0
101 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Estrie 10:54:30.0
102 Amy Gingras Chaudière-Appalaches 10:54:45.0
103 Geneviève Scopelleti Laurentides 10:55:00.0

H-14 ans 5 km. Free    
Bib Name Region Assigned Start
104 Charles Landry Côte-Nord 11:00:00.0
105 Félix-Olivier Moreau Capitale-Nationale 11:00:15.0
106 Nicolas Léveillé  Estrie 11:00:30.0
107 Olivier Deschênes Est-du-Québec 11:00:45.0
108 Mathis Desbaumes Lac St-Louis 11:01:00.0
109 Vincent Pouliot Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 11:01:15.0
110 Jérémie La Grenade Outaouais 11:01:30.0
111 Émile Tétreault Centre-du-Québec 11:01:45.0
112 Anthony Truffer Mauricie 11:02:00.0
113 Hugo Barette Lanaudière 11:02:15.0
114 Jeremy Ricard Laurentides 11:02:30.0
115 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Rive-Sud 11:02:45.0
116 TREVOR AITKEN Montréal 11:03:00.0
117 Éloi Charest Est-du-Québec 11:03:15.0
118 Alexis Delplace Lac St-Louis 11:03:30.0
119 Florent Banos Laurentides 11:03:45.0
120 Marc-Antoine TRemblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 11:04:00.0
121 Liam Varin-Grégoire Lanaudière 11:04:15.0
122 William  Bérubé Outaouais 11:04:30.0
123 simon Lantz Mauricie 11:04:45.0
124 Arthur Petelle Rive-Sud 11:05:00.0
125 Léo Roy Centre-du-Québec 11:05:15.0
126 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Capitale-Nationale 11:05:30.0
127 Hubert Fiset-Renaud Montréal 11:05:45.0

H-13 ans 5 km. Free    
Bib Name Region Assigned Start
58 Xavier Gagnon Estrie 11:20:00.0
59 Antoine Beaudoin Est-du-Québec 11:20:15.0
60 Alexandre Bourque Rive-Sud 11:20:30.0
61 Antoine Nicol Laurentides 11:20:45.0
62 Olivier Soucy Chaudière-Appalaches 11:21:00.0
63 Matisse Julien Laval 11:21:15.0
64 Mathieu  Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 11:21:30.0
65 Alexandre Leblanc Lac St-Louis 11:21:45.0
66 Anthony Pin-Jodoin Lanaudière 11:22:00.0
67 Nicolas Syrros Outaouais 11:22:15.0
68 JÉRÉMY MARQUIS Mauricie 11:22:30.0
69 Justin Genest Capitale-Nationale 11:22:45.0
70 Justin Landry Côte-Nord 11:23:00.0
71 Félix Toulouse Montréal 11:23:15.0
72 Jules Saint-Jean Montréal 11:23:30.0
73 Etiène Dugré-Arcand Mauricie 11:23:45.0
74 Emmanuel Cheff Outaouais 11:24:00.0
75 Benjamin Paradis Laurentides 11:24:15.0
76 Aimé Perreault Chaudière-Appalaches 11:24:30.0
77 Victor Chamberland-Trudel Est-du-Québec 11:24:45.0
78 Vincent-Alexis Grégoire Lanaudière 11:25:00.0
79 Aidan Raynor Lac St-Louis 11:25:15.0
80 Philippe Bégin Capitale-Nationale 11:25:30.0
81 Émile Marquis Côte-Nord 11:25:45.0
82 Olivier Guertin Rive-Sud 11:26:00.0

F-14 ans 5 km. Free    
Bib Name Region Assigned Start
128 Marie-Pier Cormier Est-du-Québec 11:40:00.0
129 Abigail Paquin-Breault Laurentides 11:40:15.0
130 Alison Gagnon Côte-Nord 11:40:30.0
131 Mathilde Inkel Abitibi-Témiscamingue 11:40:45.0
132 Anaïs Paradis Capitale-Nationale 11:41:00.0
133 Magalie Daoust Outaouais 11:41:15.0
134 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauricie 11:41:30.0
135 Anne-Sophie Ratté Chaudière-Appalaches 11:41:45.0
136 Alexia Grenon Lanaudière 11:42:00.0
137 Rosalie Hogue Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 11:42:15.0
138 Rose d'Auteuil-Legault Montréal 11:42:30.0
139 Zoé Normandeau Rive-Sud 11:42:45.0
140 Ariane Caron Lac St-Louis 11:43:00.0
141 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Lac St-Louis 11:43:15.0
142 Jasmine Gratton Est-du-Québec 11:43:30.0
143 Juliane Jolicoeur Laurentides 11:43:45.0
144 Cloé Perreault Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 11:44:00.0
145 Gabrielle Gingras Chaudière-Appalaches 11:44:15.0
146 Stella Duncan Outaouais 11:44:30.0
147 Rosalie Sylvestre Lanaudière 11:44:45.0
148 Camille Lamothe Abitibi-Témiscamingue 11:45:00.0
149 Liliane Gagnon Capitale-Nationale 11:45:15.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4