2017 Cookie Race - Course aux biscuits 2017 | Zone4.ca

2017 Cookie Race - Course aux biscuits 2017

Date: Feb 25, 2017
Unofficial  Results
Location: Nakkertok South
Host Club: Nakkertok

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Sylvia Welke 
Chief of Course:  Simon Mason 
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Junior Boys 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 7 Ben Milley 2000 COMP M 1/3 0:21:36.7  
2 4 Eric Nussbaum 1999 COMP M 1/3 0:22:06.5 +29.8
3 2 John Lindfors 1999 COMP M 2/3 0:22:37.2 +1:00.5
4 5 Sebastien Nicolle 2000 COMP M 2/3 0:24:07.1 +2:30.4
5 6 Conor Jacobson 2000 COMP M 3/3 0:24:38.8 +3:02.1
6 1 Arthur Smith-Windsor 1999 COMP M 3/3 0:25:59.7 +4:23.0

Juvenile Boys 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 11 Benjamin Croteau 2002 COMP M 1/8 0:23:41.7  
2 15 Maxim Nicolle 2002 COMP M 2/8 0:24:38.0 +56.3
3 13 Benjamin Harrington 2002 COMP M 3/8 0:24:58.6 +1:16.9
4 10 Callum Saravanamuttoo 2002 COMP M 4/8 0:25:37.9 +1:56.2
5 8 Theodore Woodford 2002 COMP M 5/8 0:26:24.7 +2:43.0
6 16 Willem Jacobson 2002 COMP M 6/8 0:30:00.7 +6:19.0
7 14 Wim Howson Creutzberg 2002 COMP M 7/8 0:33:29.9 +9:48.2
8 12 Nils Nordstrom 2002 COMP M 8/8 0:34:50.0 +11:08.3
DNF 9 Matthew Richeson 2002 COMP M * *** ***

Junior Girls 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 18 Bronwyn Williams 1999 COMP F 1/1 0:26:13.3  
2 19 An Duong 2000 COMP F 1/1 0:27:52.2 +1:38.9
DNF 22 Nicole Smith 2000 COMP F * *** ***

Juvenile Girls 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 25 Sarah Macintosh 2001 COMP F 1/1 0:27:00.4  

Midget Boys 3.75 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 32 Luke Allan 2003 COMP M 1/13 0:11:34.8  
2 33 Robin Mason 2003 COMP M 2/13 0:11:37.0 +2.2
3 45 Thomas Fairhead 2004 COMP M 1/10 0:12:32.7 +57.9
4 41 Jeremy Hornung 2003 COMP M 3/13 0:12:34.7 +59.9
5 43 Thomas Trudel 2004 COMP M 2/10 0:12:37.9 +1:03.1
6 30 Leo Boyce 2003 COMP M 4/13 0:12:47.3 +1:12.5
7 49 Jeremy Strachan 2004 COMP M 3/10 0:12:50.3 +1:15.5
8 50 Alexander Woodford 2004 COMP M 4/10 0:13:08.6 +1:33.8
9 36 Declan McClure 2003 COMP M 5/13 0:13:26.1 +1:51.3
10 35 Benjamin Rundle 2003 COMP M 6/13 0:13:26.3 +1:51.5
11 34 Oliver Bereznai 2003 COMP M 7/13 0:13:33.6 +1:58.8
12 28 Julien Audet-Welke 2003 COMP M 8/13 0:13:33.8 +1:59.0
13 55 Elrik Johnston 2004 COMP M 5/10 0:13:50.4 +2:15.6
14 38 Luka Custic 2003 COMP M 9/13 0:13:52.5 +2:17.7
15 39 Dominique Ranger 2003 COMP M 10/13 0:14:07.9 +2:33.1
16 52 Parker Bray-Jones 2004 COMP M 6/10 0:14:14.6 +2:39.8
17 54 Zari Hoferek 2004 COMP M 7/10 0:14:16.7 +2:41.9
18 40 Aidan Barney 2003 COMP M 11/13 0:14:23.2 +2:48.4
19 44 Antoine Gauthier 2004 COMP M 8/10 0:14:42.2 +3:07.4
20 29 Nicholas Sullivan 2003 COMP M 12/13 0:15:00.5 +3:25.7
21 56 Russell Niedre 2004 COMP M 9/10 0:15:32.3 +3:57.5
22 46 Bjorn Arnold 2004 COMP M 10/10 0:15:47.1 +4:12.3
23 37 Ryan Lambley 2003 COMP M 13/13 0:15:55.9 +4:21.1

Midget Girls 3.75 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 69 Katya Semeniuk 2003 COMP F 1/15 0:12:32.4  
2 65 Lilli Thomas 2003 COMP F 2/15 0:12:37.2 +4.8
3 60 Katie Macintosh 2003 COMP F 3/15 0:13:02.4 +30.0
4 73 Paige Saravanamuttoo 2004 COMP F 1/10 0:13:05.9 +33.5
5 58 Kali Metuzals 2003 COMP F 4/15 0:13:26.5 +54.1
6 64 Maisie Haddrell-Anning 2003 COMP F 5/15 0:13:40.2 +1:07.8
7 70 Olivia Norman 2003 COMP F 6/15 0:13:44.2 +1:11.8
8 62 Chloe Sproule 2003 COMP F 7/15 0:13:47.0 +1:14.6
9 63 Lucy Thomas 2003 COMP F 8/15 0:13:51.8 +1:19.4
10 57 Erin Dunn 2003 COMP F 9/15 0:13:58.1 +1:25.7
11 74 Amalia Tinmouth 2004 COMP F 2/10 0:14:02.6 +1:30.2
12 81 Amelia Stojdl 2004 COMP F 3/10 0:14:15.3 +1:42.9
13 72 Anne-Marie Daoust 2003 COMP F 10/15 0:14:19.7 +1:47.3
14 61 Ariane Blouin 2003 COMP F 11/15 0:14:41.7 +2:09.3
15 68 Georgia Boldt 2003 COMP F 12/15 0:14:51.0 +2:18.6
16 78 Julia Iwanowski 2004 COMP F 4/10 0:15:01.7 +2:29.3
17 82 Heather Rab 2004 COMP F 5/10 0:15:03.2 +2:30.8
18 76 Camilla Bowman 2004 COMP F 6/10 0:15:31.8 +2:59.4
19 85 Helen McCulligh 2004 COMP F 7/10 0:16:05.7 +3:33.3
20 83 Kiki Nussbaum 2004 COMP F 8/10 0:16:15.2 +3:42.8
21 66 Elena Cochen 2003 COMP F 13/15 0:16:42.3 +4:09.9
22 79 Marieke Bakker-Westeinde 2004 COMP F 9/10 0:17:15.4 +4:43.0
23 67 Saskia Heggtveit 2003 COMP F 14/15 0:17:23.6 +4:51.2
24 84 Rosalie Vigneron 2004 COMP F 10/10 0:17:25.0 +4:52.6
25 71 Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg 2003 COMP F 15/15 0:17:33.9 +5:01.5

Pee Wee Boys 3.75 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 101 Jean-Nicolas de Broeck 2005 COMP M 1/19 0:07:14.6  
2 105 Seamus Williams 2005 COMP M 2/19 0:07:22.0 +7.4
3 99 Oliver Picard 2005 COMP M 3/19 0:07:28.9 +14.3
4 116 Derek Strachan 2006 COMP M 1/27 0:07:34.9 +20.3
5 93 Skylar Samm 2005 COMP M 4/19 0:07:39.3 +24.7
6 88 Julien Chagnon 2005 COMP M 5/19 0:07:42.0 +27.4
7 96 Félix Blouin 2005 COMP M 6/19 0:07:42.5 +27.9
8 87 Niklas Kolodziej 2005 COMP M 7/19 0:07:44.9 +30.3
9 91 Saer Edwards 2005 COMP M 8/19 0:07:57.6 +43.0
10 109 Oilver Mason 2006 COMP M 2/27 0:07:58.5 +43.9
11 90 James Taylor 2005 COMP M 9/19 0:08:12.8 +58.2
12 108 Evan Custic 2006 COMP M 3/27 0:08:13.6 +59.0
13 114 Kiefer Melinz Dupuis 2006 COMP M 4/27 0:08:16.0 +1:01.4
14 119 Cole Norman 2006 COMP M 5/27 0:08:16.1 +1:01.5
15 100 Thomas Leguerrier 2005 COMP M 10/19 0:08:17.7 +1:03.1
16 132 Mackenzie Samm 2006 COMP M 6/27 0:08:25.4 +1:10.8
17 127 Gavin Sutherland 2006 COMP M 7/27 0:08:29.8 +1:15.2
18 92 Grégory Yung-Hing 2005 COMP M 11/19 0:08:40.3 +1:25.7
19 125 Fisher Barrett 2006 COMP M 8/27 0:08:45.8 +1:31.2
20 89 Noah Boyce 2005 COMP M 12/19 0:08:47.4 +1:32.8
21 110 Vanderzon Noah 2006 COMP M 9/27 0:08:49.6 +1:35.0
22 120 Graeme Abbott 2006 COMP M 10/27 0:08:51.1 +1:36.5
23 117 Mathieu Lacasse 2006 COMP M 11/27 0:08:51.6 +1:37.0
24 95 Thomas Pronovost 2005 COMP M 13/19 0:08:52.5 +1:37.9
25 122 Cameron Cino 2006 COMP M 12/27 0:08:55.5 +1:40.9
26 94 Kyber Lovshin 2005 COMP M 14/19 0:08:56.7 +1:42.1
27 106 Brodie MacLeod 2005 COMP M 15/19 0:08:58.0 +1:43.4
28 128 Thomas Fortin 2006 COMP M 13/27 0:08:59.3 +1:44.7
29 103 Evan Hovorka 2005 COMP M 16/19 0:09:09.0 +1:54.4
30 121 Edwin (Ned) Fleming 2006 COMP M 14/27 0:09:14.5 +1:59.9
31 118 Henley Baird 2006 COMP M 15/27 0:09:20.7 +2:06.1
32 97 Jadyn Wynen 2005 COMP M 17/19 0:09:27.5 +2:12.9
33 104 Oliver Risk 2005 COMP M 18/19 0:09:33.0 +2:18.4
34 102 Charles-Olivier Tessier 2005 COMP M 19/19 0:09:33.5 +2:18.9
35 115 Jonas Wynen 2006 COMP M 16/27 0:09:44.0 +2:29.4
36 129 William Fairhead 2006 COMP M 17/27 0:09:47.5 +2:32.9
37 112 Merrick Weselak 2006 COMP M 18/27 0:09:54.8 +2:40.2
38 107 Marcus Melaschenko 2006 COMP M 19/27 0:10:16.7 +3:02.1
39 113 Isaac Fantin 2006 COMP M 20/27 0:10:28.0 +3:13.4
40 111 Benjamin Silcoff 2006 COMP M 21/27 0:10:28.1 +3:13.5
41 126 Sacha Hess 2006 COMP M 22/27 0:10:33.5 +3:18.9
42 130 Bennett Van Barr 2006 COMP M 23/27 0:10:47.7 +3:33.1
43 133 Roan Caza 2006 COMP M 24/27 0:12:19.6 +5:05.0
44 124 Emmett Bray-Jones 2006 COMP M 25/27 0:12:37.0 +5:22.4
45 131 Maximilien St-Amand 2006 COMP M 26/27 0:12:48.2 +5:33.6
46 123 Tobin Douglas-Grant 2006 COMP M 27/27 0:14:58.4 +7:43.8
DNF 134 Pierce Lindsay 2006 COMP M * *** ***

Pee Wee Girls 3.75 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 144 Anna Semeniuk 2005 COMP F 1/14 0:07:25.8  
2 147 Isabelle Haag 2005 COMP F 2/14 0:07:28.4 +2.6
3 135 Clara Hegan 2005 COMP F 3/14 0:07:44.4 +18.6
4 142 Marisa Iwanowski 2005 COMP F 4/14 0:08:04.2 +38.4
5 137 Julia Przednowek 2005 COMP F 5/14 0:08:06.7 +40.9
6 169 Renee Hegan 2006 COMP F 1/22 0:08:14.9 +49.1
7 140 Kaia Rebane 2005 COMP F 6/14 0:08:17.0 +51.2
8 146 Victoria Audet 2005 COMP F 7/14 0:08:23.7 +57.9
9 168 Kaitlin Dustin 2006 COMP F 2/22 0:08:27.2 +1:01.4
10 141 Emily Mellor 2005 COMP F 8/14 0:08:29.6 +1:03.8
11 160 Addison Frank 2006 COMP F 3/22 0:08:30.7 +1:04.9
12 148 Jemima Saravanamuttoo 2005 COMP F 9/14 0:08:33.1 +1:07.3
13 150 Josefine Bereznai 2006 COMP F 4/22 0:08:33.8 +1:08.0
14 167 Jasmine Bessens 2006 COMP F 5/22 0:08:33.9 +1:08.1
15 153 Claire Allan 2006 COMP F 6/22 0:08:40.3 +1:14.5
16 149 Mallory Jansen 2006 COMP F 7/22 0:08:40.9 +1:15.1
17 143 Sarah Norman 2005 COMP F 10/14 0:08:41.6 +1:15.8
18 151 Frederica Heggtveit 2006 COMP F 8/22 0:08:42.2 +1:16.4
19 136 Isabelle Caza 2005 COMP F 11/14 0:08:49.9 +1:24.1
20 138 Kaia Thomas 2005 COMP F 12/14 0:08:56.2 +1:30.4
21 163 Madeleine Fortin 2006 COMP F 9/22 0:09:03.0 +1:37.2
22 145 Anna Beedell 2005 COMP F 13/14 0:09:10.4 +1:44.6
23 157 Alexia Gauthier 2006 COMP F 10/22 0:09:10.8 +1:45.0
24 162 Rachel Lambley 2006 COMP F 11/22 0:09:16.3 +1:50.5
25 154 Brynn Tinmouth 2006 COMP F 12/22 0:09:18.6 +1:52.8
26 170 Nola Stojdl 2006 COMP F 13/22 0:09:46.9 +2:21.1
27 156 Ella Niedre 2006 COMP F 14/22 0:10:03.6 +2:37.8
28 152 Simone Audet-Welke 2006 COMP F 15/22 0:10:03.7 +2:37.9
29 158 Tessa Quinn-Crook 2006 COMP F 16/22 0:10:13.6 +2:47.8
30 166 Eve-Luan Audette 2006 COMP F 17/22 0:10:20.3 +2:54.5
31 159 Elizabeth (Elsie) Hawkes 2006 COMP F 18/22 0:10:34.8 +3:09.0
32 161 Juliette Oger 2006 COMP F 19/22 0:10:40.6 +3:14.8
33 155 Tessa Batchelor 2006 COMP F 20/22 0:10:44.3 +3:18.5
34 165 Claire Waddington 2006 COMP F 21/22 0:10:48.1 +3:22.3
35 139 Emma Warner 2005 COMP F 14/14 0:11:57.0 +4:31.2
36 171 Rose Stratford 2006 COMP F 22/22 0:12:03.2 +4:37.4

Atom Boys 3.75 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 181 William Beedell 2007 COMP M 1/12 0:04:27.2  
2 183 Robin Daniels 2007 COMP M 2/12 0:05:01.5 +34.3
3 184 Alexi Séguin 2007 COMP M 3/12 0:05:03.8 +36.6
4 173 Thomas Storer 2007 COMP M 4/12 0:05:22.2 +55.0
5 185 Axel Kolodziej 2007 COMP M 5/12 0:05:22.8 +55.6
6 182 Kieran Carlson 2007 COMP M 6/12 0:05:53.1 +1:25.9
7 179 Henry Bowman 2007 COMP M 7/12 0:05:54.3 +1:27.1
8 172 Blue Thompson 2007 COMP M 8/12 0:05:55.5 +1:28.3
9 176 Rasmus Howson Creutzberg 2007 COMP M 9/12 0:06:36.4 +2:09.2
10 178 Hugh Stratford 2007 COMP M 10/12 0:06:38.5 +2:11.3
11 180 Elliott Bowman 2007 COMP M 11/12 0:07:05.4 +2:38.2
12 177 Aaron Reid 2007 COMP M 12/12 0:08:01.5 +3:34.3

Atom Girls 0 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 198 Caroline Haag 2007 COMP F 1/13 0:05:02.6  
2 192 Bronwyn Parker 2007 COMP F 2/13 0:05:13.3 +10.7
3 196 Miina Wallner 2007 COMP F 3/13 0:05:17.7 +15.1
4 190 Ella Smith 2007 COMP F 4/13 0:05:23.6 +21.0
5 194 Evania Lovshin 2007 COMP F 5/13 0:05:31.6 +29.0
6 188 Waverley Lyons 2007 COMP F 6/13 0:05:41.4 +38.8
7 197 Chloé Pawluk 2007 COMP F 7/13 0:05:47.0 +44.4
8 193 Isla Young-Martin 2007 COMP F 8/13 0:05:52.8 +50.2
9 189 Camille Doucet 2007 COMP F 9/13 0:06:01.9 +59.3
10 186 Olive Langevin 2007 COMP F 10/13 0:06:11.8 +1:09.2
11 187 Helen Adams 2007 COMP F 11/13 0:06:23.7 +1:21.1
12 199 Léa de Broeck 2007 COMP F 12/13 0:07:05.1 +2:02.5
13 195 Gwenyth Fantin 2007 COMP F 13/13 0:08:29.7 +3:27.1

Para-Nordic Sit M / Para-nordique a 1 km. Free    
PL Bib Name Time Diff

Para-Nordic Sit F / Para-nordique a 0 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Time Diff

Para-Nordic Standing M / Para-nordi 0 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Time Diff

Para-Nordic Standing F / Para-nordi 0 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Time Diff

2011+ REC M 0 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
DNF 601 Théo Turcotte 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 602 Quinn Samm 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 603 Graeme Siderius 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 604 Ian van Dorsser 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 605 Joel McKean 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 606 Liam Coulombe 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 607 Jude Maxwell-Swinburne 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 608 Oliver Maxwell-Swinburne 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 609 Kai Lebel 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 610 Robert (Robbie) Thomas 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 611 Soren Riemer 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 612 Arlo Baird 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 613 Aidan Kennedy 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 614 Nicholas Teo 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 615 Zainoul Koneh 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 616 Avery Young 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 617 Adrian Wells 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 618 Miles Cullen 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 619 Elliot Danko 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 620 Zachary Parsons 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 621 Alexander Williams 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 622 Theo Picton 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 623 Paul Henry 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 624 Will Borland 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 625 James Beauregard 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 626 Sam Lindsay 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 627 Mathieu Shepherd 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 628 Karsten Glenn 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 629 Jakob Schiemann 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 630 MacGillivray Young-Martin 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 631 Samir Das 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 632 Kyle Zsigo 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***
DNF 633 Jake Zsigo 2011 and later / et après REC M Mas * *** ***

2011+ REC F 0 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
DNF 634 Zoe Bundle 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 635 Addison Wagg 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 636 Chloe Dustin 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 637 Talia Pellerin 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 638 Saran Koneh 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 639 Priya Bilcock 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 640 Toby Barker 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 641 Hazel Bartlett 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 642 Helena Frank 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 643 Maia Bou 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 644 Yasmine Farag 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 645 Abby Way 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 646 Mila Samborsky-Lo 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 647 Sarah Daniels 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 648 Alison Meftahi 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 649 Moira Milne 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 650 Keya Chitte 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 651 Maren McMahon 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 652 Bea Higginson 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 653 Laurel Post 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 654 Maisey Fothergill 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 655 Adeline Giles 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 656 Beatrice Ryan 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 657 Chloé Letourneau 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 658 Gabriela Bereznai 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 659 Anna Keyserlingk 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 660 Sophie Zeller 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***
DNF 661 Vanessa Lozada 2011 and later / et après REC F Mas * *** ***

2009/2010 REC M 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 212 Kai Samm 2009 REC M 1/24 0:03:40.5  
2 200 Nathaniel Storer 2009 REC M 2/24 0:03:55.8 +15.3
3 208 Duncan Baird 2009 REC M 3/24 0:04:05.5 +25.0
4 207 Marc-Antoine Daoust 2009 REC M 4/24 0:04:08.4 +27.9
5 230 Liam Zsigo 2009 REC M 5/24 0:05:09.3 +1:28.8
6 209 Luc-Olivier Dumais 2009 REC M 6/24 0:05:09.6 +1:29.1
7 238 Colden Davies 2010 REC M 1/11 0:05:12.3 +1:31.8
8 220 Maddock Currie 2009 REC M 7/24 0:05:14.4 +1:33.9
9 203 Jack Silcoff 2009 REC M 8/24 0:05:30.3 +1:49.8
10 213 Liam Fleming 2009 REC M 9/24 0:05:34.6 +1:54.1
11 216 William Shepherd 2009 REC M 10/24 0:05:36.7 +1:56.2
12 211 Oliver Dunbar 2009 REC M 11/24 0:05:42.1 +2:01.6
13 236 Emile Chagnon 2010 REC M 2/11 0:05:45.2 +2:04.7
14 227 Louis Picton 2009 REC M 12/24 0:05:53.5 +2:13.0
15 226 Olivier Coulombe 2009 REC M 13/24 0:05:54.0 +2:13.5
16 205 Callum Dorff 2009 REC M 14/24 0:05:57.1 +2:16.6
17 235 Matias Howson Creutzberg 2010 REC M 3/11 0:06:09.9 +2:29.4
18 247 Sullivan Row 2010 REC M 4/11 0:06:17.7 +2:37.2
19 219 Caplan Barker 2009 REC M 15/24 0:06:19.2 +2:38.7
20 217 Graham Storey 2009 REC M 16/24 0:06:22.6 +2:42.1
21 222 Théo van Melle Stephenson 2009 REC M 17/24 0:06:33.0 +2:52.5
22 215 Benjamin Grondin 2009 REC M 18/24 0:06:38.3 +2:57.8
23 210 Noah Parsons 2009 REC M 19/24 0:06:45.8 +3:05.3
24 225 Remi Langevin 2009 REC M 20/24 0:06:50.1 +3:09.6
25 233 Simon Taylor 2010 REC M 5/11 0:06:55.0 +3:14.5
26 237 Maxime Letourneau 2010 REC M 6/11 0:06:57.6 +3:17.1
27 231 Jonah Knowles 2009 REC M 21/24 0:07:02.6 +3:22.1
28 232 Kieran Knowles 2009 REC M 22/24 0:07:09.3 +3:28.8
29 240 Torquil Stiebert 2010 REC M 7/11 0:07:45.7 +4:05.2
30 242 Daminh Reid 2010 REC M 8/11 0:07:50.7 +4:10.2
31 246 Noah Laurin 2010 REC M 9/11 0:08:04.7 +4:24.2
32 204 Finn Cullen 2009 REC M 23/24 0:08:45.9 +5:05.4
33 239 Nicholas Ott 2010 REC M 10/11 0:09:21.9 +5:41.4
34 249 Wesley Miller 2010 REC M 11/11 0:09:23.5 +5:43.0
35 228 Simon Giles 2009 REC M 24/24 0:09:31.2 +5:50.7
DNF 234 Nicolas Burhoe 2010 REC M * *** ***

2009/2010 REC F 0 km. Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 251 Ella Semeniuk 2009 REC F 1/21 0:03:40.5  
2 259 Gracelynn Howitt 2009 REC F 2/21 0:04:01.8 +21.3
3 275 Mia Brun del Re 2009 REC F 3/21 0:04:04.8 +24.3
4 252 Dava Fleming 2009 REC F 4/21 0:04:22.9 +42.4
5 264 Fiona Quinn-Crook 2009 REC F 5/21 0:04:28.9 +48.4
6 257 Kira Smith 2009 REC F 6/21 0:04:35.5 +55.0
7 270 Heidi Daniels 2009 REC F 7/21 0:04:39.8 +59.3
8 269 Laila Lebel 2009 REC F 8/21 0:04:59.3 +1:18.8
9 268 Claire Fothergill 2009 REC F 9/21 0:05:07.3 +1:26.8
10 265 Mimi Boyce 2009 REC F 10/21 0:05:16.9 +1:36.4
11 258 Madeleine Young 2009 REC F 11/21 0:05:19.6 +1:39.1
12 262 Mikayla Kennedy 2009 REC F 12/21 0:05:25.2 +1:44.7
13 260 Hannah Good 2009 REC F 13/21 0:05:30.5 +1:50.0
14 272 Eve Séguin 2009 REC F 14/21 0:05:41.1 +2:00.6
15 256 Kate Row 2009 REC F 15/21 0:06:02.0 +2:21.5
16 276 Anna Cino 2009 REC F 16/21 0:06:05.4 +2:24.9
17 267 Hannah Nor 2009 REC F 17/21 0:06:15.2 +2:34.7
18 277 Augusta Young-Martin 2009 REC F 18/21 0:06:33.3 +2:52.8
19 287 Lila Gauthier 2010 REC F 1/16 0:06:50.5 +3:10.0
20 296 Penelope Ryan 2010 REC F 2/16 0:06:55.0 +3:14.5
21 286 Heather Adderley 2010 REC F 3/16 0:06:56.2 +3:15.7
22 281 Ella Forsey 2010 REC F 4/16 0:07:01.0 +3:20.5
23 291 Norah Parker 2010 REC F 5/16 0:07:05.0 +3:24.5
24 273 Isla Bilcock 2009 REC F 19/21 0:07:05.7 +3:25.2
25 288 Elise Arbuckle 2010 REC F 6/16 0:07:27.6 +3:47.1
26 299 Moyra Kenward-Park 2010 REC F 7/16 0:07:42.3 +4:01.8
27 271 Julianna Danko 2009 REC F 20/21 0:07:44.4 +4:03.9
28 255 Agnes Polenta 2009 REC F 21/21 0:07:45.9 +4:05.4
29 289 Hazel Kim 2010 REC F 8/16 0:08:07.1 +4:26.6
30 297 Jane Schlosser 2010 REC F 9/16 0:08:07.3 +4:26.8
31 294 Anais Eke 2010 REC F 10/16 0:08:28.6 +4:48.1
32 290 Astrid Reinecke-Mcgavin 2010 REC F 11/16 0:09:05.9 +5:25.4
33 292 Violet Lambert 2010 REC F 12/16 0:09:06.8 +5:26.3
34 298 Norah Adams 2010 REC F 13/16 0:09:22.3 +5:41.8
35 300 Estelle Schmidt 2010 REC F 14/16 0:09:34.8 +5:54.3
36 295 Naveen Lozada 2010 REC F 15/16 0:10:29.4 +6:48.9
37 278 Zoe Milne 2010 REC F 16/16 0:13:07.8 +9:27.3

2006/2007/2008 REC M 7.5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 328 Roman Custic 2008 REC M 1/23 0:04:33.8  
2 329 Oscar Brun del Re 2008 REC M 2/23 0:04:45.4 +11.6
3 325 Evan Rebane 2008 REC M 3/23 0:04:47.1 +13.3
4 333 Oscar Bereznai 2008 REC M 4/23 0:04:52.0 +18.2
5 341 Daniel Meisenheimer 2008 REC M 5/23 0:05:00.3 +26.5
6 346 Lluc Bou 2008 REC M 6/23 0:05:03.6 +29.8
7 342 Nicolas-Tam Audette 2008 REC M 7/23 0:05:11.4 +37.6
8 331 Owen Siderius 2008 REC M 8/23 0:05:24.0 +50.2
9 322 Axel Kolodziej 2008 REC M 9/23 0:05:36.6 +1:02.8
10 304 Niklas Neufeld 2006 REC M 1/3 0:05:38.0 +1:04.2
11 339 Cordon Hawkes 2008 REC M 10/23 0:05:51.7 +1:17.9
12 337 Samuel Bundle 2008 REC M 11/23 0:05:54.9 +1:21.1
13 321 George Nor 2008 REC M 12/23 0:06:00.2 +1:26.4
14 338 Rylan Frank 2008 REC M 13/23 0:06:03.2 +1:29.4
15 320 sasha Melaschenko 2008 REC M 14/23 0:06:14.5 +1:40.7
16 345 Rémy Wilson 2008 REC M 15/23 0:06:15.6 +1:41.8
17 309 Alexandre Desbarats 2007 REC M 1/5 0:06:18.5 +1:44.7
18 327 Andrei Hovorka 2008 REC M 16/23 0:06:21.4 +1:47.6
19 330 Kiran O'Hare 2008 REC M 17/23 0:06:21.9 +1:48.1
20 316 Jacob Unger 2007 REC M 2/5 0:06:28.3 +1:54.5
21 313 Finn Knowles 2007 REC M 3/5 0:06:34.8 +2:01.0
22 336 Zachary Wells 2008 REC M 18/23 0:06:41.7 +2:07.9
23 332 Henry Taylor 2008 REC M 19/23 0:06:56.4 +2:22.6
24 306 Johnathan Way 2006 REC M 2/3 0:07:00.5 +2:26.7
25 305 Kristian Suuronen 2006 REC M 3/3 0:07:25.2 +2:51.4
26 334 Adrien Amundsen 2008 REC M 20/23 0:08:17.5 +3:43.7
27 344 Adam Schlosser 2008 REC M 21/23 0:08:30.8 +3:57.0
28 347 Zachary Meftahi 2008 REC M 22/23 0:08:54.7 +4:20.9
29 318 Benoit Kelly-Coderre 2007 REC M 4/5 0:09:30.4 +4:56.6
30 348 Graeme Lambert 2008 REC M 23/23 0:09:40.7 +5:06.9
31 315 Percy Miller 2007 REC M 5/5 0:09:51.1 +5:17.3

2006/2007/2008 REC F 3.75 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 377 Evelyn Davies 2008 REC F 1/11 0:05:24.4  
2 373 Brigit Thomas 2008 REC F 2/11 0:05:34.9 +10.5
3 376 Anaïs Gauthier 2008 REC F 3/11 0:05:42.3 +17.9
4 371 Megan Strachan 2008 REC F 4/11 0:05:47.2 +22.8
5 368 Emma Adderley 2007 REC F 1/6 0:05:50.8 +26.4
6 372 Lila- jean Picard 2008 REC F 5/11 0:06:10.4 +46.0
7 358 Chloe Rundle 2006 REC F 1/5 0:06:12.8 +48.4
8 354 Nessa Cuddihy 2006 REC F 2/5 0:06:21.3 +56.9
9 352 Amy Rab 2006 REC F 3/5 0:06:31.3 +1:06.9
10 350 Ember Fleming 2006 REC F 4/5 0:06:33.8 +1:09.4
11 383 Nora Melinz Dupuis 2008 REC F 6/11 0:06:39.5 +1:15.1
12 380 Allison Niedre 2008 REC F 7/11 0:06:49.5 +1:25.1
13 357 Rebecca Grondin 2006 REC F 5/5 0:07:14.1 +1:49.7
14 374 Katia Neufeld 2008 REC F 8/11 0:07:34.0 +2:09.6
15 364 Jennifer Desbarats 2007 REC F 2/6 0:07:38.5 +2:14.1
16 369 Genève Perrault 2007 REC F 3/6 0:07:40.3 +2:15.9
17 366 Charlotte Campin 2007 REC F 4/6 0:08:45.1 +3:20.7
18 365 Alexa Dorff 2007 REC F 5/6 0:08:49.6 +3:25.2
19 379 Vivian Lozada 2008 REC F 9/11 0:09:09.6 +3:45.2
20 367 Sarah-Jade Brassard 2007 REC F 6/6 0:09:27.2 +4:02.8
21 375 Rosemarie Eke 2008 REC F 10/11 0:09:44.0 +4:19.6
22 382 Adele Mason 2008 REC F 11/11 0:12:21.2 +6:56.8

2005 & Earlier REC M 3.75 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 393 Laurier Perrault 2005 REC M 1/2 0:11:12.9  
2 390 Wilfrid Kelly-Coderre 2005 REC M 2/2 0:13:36.5 +2:23.6

2005 & Earlier REC F 3.75 km. Free    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4