Western Canadian/AlB Championships - AM Mass Start | Zone4.ca



Western Canadian/AlB Championships - AM Mass Start

Date: Feb 25, 2017
StartList
Location: Hinton, Alberta
Host Club: Hinton Nordic Skiers

Race Info
Start Time:  11:00 
End Time:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Air Rifle 1 Boys 3 km. Mass Start  Y-P-P-P  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
1 Enzo MARINO Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0
2 Eric Koinski SILVA Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0
3 Ben THOMPSON Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0
4 Benjamin DREGER Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0
5 Gustavo GROENEVELD Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0
6 Max CLEMENT Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0
7 William ARMSTRONG Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0
8 Avery BRINDLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0
9 Thomas HENGEL Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 11:00:00.0

Dev 1 Boys 4 km. Mass Start  Y-Y-P-P  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
10 Willem DEJONG Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
11 Alex ROGANS Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
12 Lance SEKORA Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
13 Jasper FLEMING Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
14 Henrik QUINTILIO Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
15 Avry NIVEN Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
16 Ariel SUTHERLAND Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
17 Michael SCHROEDER Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
18 John PLUNKETT Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
19 Liam TINWORTH Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
20 Ian SNYDMILLER Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
21 Ronan TEW Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
22 François GAUTHIER Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
23 Callum CROSS Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
24 Marcus SKARSGARD Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
25 Felix CLÉMENT Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0
26 Euan MCCORKINDALE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:10:00.0

Air Rifle 1 Girls 3 km. Mass Start  Y-P-P-P  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
27 Isabella QUINTILIO Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 0 11:15:00.0
28 Clara VAN MELLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:15:00.0
29 Annalise MORIN Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 11:15:00.0
30 Faith VAN MELLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:15:00.0

Dev 1 Girls 4 km. Mass Start  Y-Y-P-P  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
31 Isabel MCLURG Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
32 Cassidy BREWSTER Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
33 Anna MARINO Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
34 Keelyn THOROGOOD Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
35 Aria KLOTZ Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
36 Allyson THAIN Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
37 Desiree PARADIS Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
38 Ellie THOMPSON Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
39 Clara NEANDER Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:30:00.0
40 Anna PERRY Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:30:00.0

Air Rifle 2 Boys 4 km. Mass Start  Y-Y-P-P  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
41 Tomas QUINTILIO Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 0 11:35:00.0
42 Bodhi WALKER Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 11:35:00.0
43 Aiden ARMSTRONG Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 11:35:00.0
44 Will BRINDLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:35:00.0

Junior/Dev 2 Girls 5 km. Mass Start  Y-Y-Y-Y  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
45 Kate HARROP Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 11:45:00.0
46 Sage GILLILAND Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 11:45:00.0
47 Helena LINKLATER Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 11:45:00.0
48 Ana GROENEVELD Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 11:45:00.0
49 Miranda HOPKINS Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 11:45:00.0
50 Hannah LUNDSTROM Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 11:45:00.0
51 Bronwyn RUTHERFORD-SIMON Biathlon NWT 0 0 0 11:45:00.0
52 Holly FISHER Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:45:00.0
53 Danika BURKE Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 11:45:00.0

Air Rifle 2 Girls 4 km. Mass Start  Y-Y-P-P  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
54 Aimee-Rae MORIN Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 11:50:00.0
55 Dani BREWSTER Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 11:50:00.0
56 Antija QUINTILIO Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 0 11:50:00.0
57 Halle BROUGH Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 11:50:00.0
58 Amelie BURKINSHAW Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 11:50:00.0

Junior/Dev 2 Boys 5 km. Mass Start  Y-Y-Y-Y  
Bib Name Club P P P Start Time
59 Findlay EYRE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
60 Oliver BRINDLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
61 Timotej FASIANG Biathlon Saskatchewan 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
62 Justin PIANOSI HOUDEN Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
63 Sam MOSES Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
64 Graeme COLE Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
65 Tryton BAIER Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
66 Jordan LUNDSTROM Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
67 Noah HOLASH Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
68 Noah CRAMER Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
69 Matthew GILLETT Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
70 Vaughn SCALIA Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0
71 Nicholas SHERWIN Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4