Jeux du Québec 2017 - QUALIF - DIMANCHE | Zone4.ca

Jeux du Québec 2017 - QUALIF - DIMANCHE

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Official  Results
Location: Alma
Club hôte:  Club de ski Dorval

Jury
Delegue Technique  Francine Bisson 
Chef de pise  Daniel Bellerose - Mario Gagnon 
Chef controleur  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de plateau  Yvon Bisson - Luc Ouellet 
Chronométreur chef  Frédéric Cantin 
Chronométreur  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Météo: Nuageux
Cond. neige: durcie
Température: -7 Vent: 21 km/h

Officielle 14 ans 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff Finale
1 1 Capitale-Nationale 5 1
2
Liliane Gagnon
Félix-Olivier Moreau
0:14:13.6   Qualifié
2 20 Capitale-Nationale 6 1
2
Anaïs Paradis
Marc-Antoine Berthiaume
0:14:22.4 +8.8 Qualifié
3 4 Outaouais 5 1
2
Magalie Daoust
Jérémie La Grenade
0:14:22.6 +9.0 Qualifié
4 3 Lanaudière 2 1
2
Rosalie Sylvestre
Liam Varin-Grégoire
0:14:34.8 +21.2 Qualifié
5 15 Lanaudière 3 1
2
Alexia Grenon
Hugo Barette
0:14:56.6 +43.0 Qualifé
6 5 Laurentides 5 1
2
Abigail Paquin-Breault
Florent Banos
0:15:09.2 +55.6 Qualifié
7 24 Outaouais 6 1
2
Stella Duncan
William  Bérubé
0:15:28.3 +1:14.7 Qualifié
8 21 Laurentides 6 1
2
Juliane Jolicoeur
Jeremy Ricard
0:15:31.3 +1:17.7 Qualifié
9 23 Lac St-Louis 5 1
2
Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier
Mathis Desbaumes
0:15:44.9 +1:31.3 Repêché 1
10 13 Lac St-Louis 4 1
2
Ariane Caron
Alexis Delplace
0:16:12.1 +1:58.5 Repêché 2
11 8 Rive-Sud 3 1
2
Zoé Normandeau
Sacha Parenteau-Laurin
0:16:20.9 +2:07.3 Qualifié
12 2 Montréal 2 1
2
Rose d'Auteuil-Legault
TREVOR AITKEN
0:16:31.6 +2:18.0 Qualifié
13 14 Abitibi-Témiscamingue 2 1
2
Camille Lamothe
Solstice Lanoix
0:16:36.8 +2:23.2 Repêché 4
14 7 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 4 1
2
Rosalie Hogue
Vincent Pouliot
0:16:37.8 +2:24.2 Repêché 5
15 6 Est-du-Québec 5 1
2
Jasmine Gratton
Éloi Charest
0:17:18.3 +3:04.7  
16 18 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 5 1
2
Cloé Perreault
Marc-Antoine TRemblay
0:17:51.0 +3:37.4  
17 12 Côte-Nord 4 1
2
Alison Gagnon
Charles Landry
0:18:32.1 +4:18.5  
18 10 Abitibi-Témiscamingue 1 1
2
Mathilde Inkel
Pack William
0:18:43.5 +4:29.9  
19 11 Estrie 4 1
2
Morgan St-Martin
Nicolas Léveillé 
0:19:22.3 +5:08.7  
20 25 Est-du-Québec 6 1
2
Marie-Pier Cormier
Olivier Deschênes
0:20:33.3 +6:19.7  
DNF 9 Mauricie 3 1
2
Marie-Pierre Dufresne
Anthony Truffer
*** ***  
Jury Decisions
Bib: 7 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Obstruction

Non officielle 14 ans 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff Finale
1 19 Centre-du-Québec 2 1
2
Émile Tétreault
Léo Roy
0:16:25.3   Repêché 3
2 17 zRegion Mixte 4 1
2
simon Lantz
Alexandre Ouellette
0:16:50.3 +25.0  
3 22 Montréal 4 1
2
Jules Saint-Jean
Hubert Fiset-Renaud
0:16:56.0 +30.7  
4 16 Chaudière-Appalaches 5 1
2
Anne-Sophie Ratté
Gabrielle Gingras
0:17:41.2 +1:15.9  

Officielle 13 ans 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff Finale
1 49 Outaouais 4 1
2
Mallory Williams
Nicolas Syrros
0:14:57.8   Qualifié
2 41 Montréal 1 1
2
Corinne Mélançon
Félix Toulouse
0:15:09.1 +11.3 Qualifié
3 32 Outaouais 3 1
2
Sienna Brennan-Raab
Emmanuel Cheff
0:15:15.5 +17.7 Qualifié
4 35 Rive-Sud 1 1
2
Coralie Levesque
Olivier Guertin
0:15:28.5 +30.7 Qualifié
5 36 Lac St-Louis 3 1
2
Clara Barrington Craggs
Aidan Raynor
0:15:54.0 +56.2 Qualifié
6 37 Chaudière-Appalaches 3 1
2
Anaève Buell
Aimé Perreault
0:15:57.8 +1:00.0 Qualifié
7 42 Laval 2 1
2
Laurie  Séguin 
Matisse Julien
0:16:04.7 +1:06.9 Qualifié
8 33 Laurentides 3 1
2
Émilie St-Pierre
Benjamin Paradis
0:16:15.3 +1:17.5 Qualifié
9 34 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 3 1
2
Anaïs Côté
Mathieu  Tremblay
0:16:20.3 +1:22.5 Repêche 1
10 45 Laurentides 4 1
2
Geneviève Scopelleti
Antoine Nicol
0:16:20.8 +1:23.0 Repêché 2
11 43 Est-du-Québec 3 1
2
Noémie Thériault
Antoine Beaudoin
0:16:33.8 +1:36.0 Repêche 3
12 31 Capitale-Nationale 3 1
2
Lorie-Ann Drolet
Justin Genest
0:16:59.5 +2:01.7 Repêche 4
13 51 Chaudière-Appalaches 4 1
2
Amy Gingras
Olivier Soucy
0:17:03.1 +2:05.3  
14 40 Estrie 3 1
2
Mathilde St-Jean Perron
Xavier Gagnon
0:17:15.6 +2:17.8  
15 53 Capitale-Nationale 4 1
2
Léa Drouin
Philippe Bégin
0:17:23.9 +2:26.1  
16 39 Richelieu-Yamaska 1 1
2
Laurie Boisvert
Ulysse Deschênes
0:18:01.3 +3:03.5  
17 44 Côte-Nord 3 1
2
Marion Poirier-Pigeon
Justin Landry
0:18:01.9 +3:04.1  
18 38 Mauricie 1 1
2
Élodie Chartier
Etiène Dugré-Arcand
0:18:06.0 +3:08.2  
19 50 Est-du-Québec 4 1
2
Anne-Sophie Didier
Victor Chamberland-Trudel
0:18:43.7 +3:45.9  
20 46 Mauricie 2 1
2
ÉLODIE MONTEMBEAULT
JÉRÉMY MARQUIS
0:20:21.6 +5:23.8  

Non officielle 13 ans 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff Finale
1 52 Lanaudière 4 1
2
Anthony Pin-Jodoin
Vincent-Alexis Grégoire
0:15:38.7   Qualifié
2 48 zRegion Mixte 5 1
2
Laurence Pouliot
Alexandre Bourque
0:16:06.0 +27.3 Qualifié
3 47 zRegion Mixte 2 1
2
Henri Cavanagh
Alexandre Leblanc
0:17:00.6 +1:21.9 Repêche 5
4 54 zRegion Mixte 3 1
2
Florence Gélinas
Émile Marquis
0:17:22.6 +1:43.9  

Officielle 12 ans 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff Finale
1 63 Laurentides 1 1
2
Alizé Meloche
Thomas Allard-Vertriest
0:15:49.8   Qualifié
2 71 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Magalie Trempe
Charles-Olivier Lachance
0:15:55.5 +5.7 Qualifié
3 66 Capitale-Nationale 1 1
2
Virginie Magnan
Rémi Boilard
0:15:55.8 +6.0 Qualifié
4 82 Mauricie 4 1
2
Catherine Truffer
Jérémy Lantz
0:16:06.1 +16.3 Qualifié
5 77 Outaouais 2 1
2
Stella McElligott
Ry Prior
0:16:09.6 +19.8 Qualifié
6 73 Laurentides 2 1
2
Lilya Charron
Tye Whitehouse
0:16:15.3 +25.5 Qualifié
7 76 Capitale-Nationale 2 1
2
Romy  Sinotte 
Thomas Paradis
0:16:28.4 +38.6 Qualifié
8 78 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Elie-Anne Tremblay
Jérôme Lafrenière
0:16:45.3 +55.5 Qualifié
9 68 Lac St-Louis 1 1
2
Frédérique Caron
Loïc Grandchamp
0:16:52.2 +1:02.4 Repêché 1
10 70 Outaouais 1 1
2
Béatrice Fortin
Ivan Jensen
0:16:52.8 +1:03.0 Repêché 2
11 81 Rive-Sud 2 1
2
Marick Dufresne
Xavier Normandeau
0:17:39.1 +1:49.3 Qualifié
12 69 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 1 1
2
Stella Tremblay
Étienne Lambert
0:17:41.6 +1:51.8 Repêché 3
13 83 Côte-Nord 2 1
2
Laurence Marcoux
François-Étienne Gauthier
0:18:03.4 +2:13.6 Repêché 4
14 84 Lac St-Louis 2 1
2
Jena Price
Mika Comaniuk
0:18:03.9 +2:14.1 Repêché 5
15 72 Lanaudière 1 1
2
emie robert
Nathan Lozier
0:18:10.5 +2:20.7  
16 74 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 2 1
2
Alexandra Tremblay
Jacob Tremblay
0:18:11.2 +2:21.4  
17 61 Centre-du-Québec 1 1
2
Félicia Arguin
Victor Roy
0:18:17.0 +2:27.2  
18 85 Estrie 2 1
2
Marie-Fay St-Onge
Émile Regnault 
0:18:45.2 +2:55.4  
19 65 Est-du-Québec 1 1
2
Rose-Marie Simard
Mathis Cormier
0:19:13.1 +3:23.3  
20 75 Est-du-Québec 2 1
2
Aurélie Doucet
William Gagné-Duplisea
0:19:43.3 +3:53.5  
21 64 Laval 1 1
2
Anne-Sophie Roy
Maxence Malo
0:19:46.8 +3:57.0  
22 62 Estrie 1 1
2
Camille Doyon
Maxime St-Onge
0:20:13.0 +4:23.2  
23 67 Côte-Nord 1 1
2
Naomie Gagnon
JEAN-SIMON LAJOIE
0:20:56.7 +5:06.9  
Jury Decisions
Bib: 68 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Obstruction
Bib: 69 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Parcours

Non officielle 12 ans 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff Finale
1 80 Montréal 3 1
2
Gabriel Poulin
Philippe Joly
0:16:47.5   Qualifié
2 79 zRegion Mixte 1 1
2
Rosémy Pin-Jodoin
Laurent Tétreault
0:20:14.3 +3:26.8  


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4