Jeux du Québec 2017-FINALE DIMANCHE | Zone4.ca

Jeux du Québec 2017-FINALE DIMANCHE

Date: Feb 26, 2017
Unofficial  Results
Location: Alma
Club hôte:  Club de ski Dorval

Jury
Delegue Technique  Francine Bisson 
Chef de pise  Daniel Bellerose - Mario Gagnon 
Chef controleur  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de plateau  Yvon Bisson - Luc Ouellet 
Chronométreur chef  Frédéric Cantin 
Chronométreur  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Météo: nuageux
Cond. neige: durcie
Température: -7 Vent: 21 km/h

Finale 14 ans 2 x 2 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 1 Capitale-Nationale 5 1
2
Liliane Gagnon
Félix-Olivier Moreau
0:13:49.5  
2 4 Outaouais 5 1
2
Magalie Daoust
Jérémie La Grenade
0:14:13.9 +24.4
3 20 Capitale-Nationale 6 1
2
Anaïs Paradis
Marc-Antoine Berthiaume
0:14:25.6 +36.1
4 3 Lanaudière 2 1
2
Rosalie Sylvestre
Liam Varin-Grégoire
0:14:48.5 +59.0
5 15 Lanaudière 3 1
2
Alexia Grenon
Hugo Barette
0:15:00.0 +1:10.5
6 24 Outaouais 6 1
2
Stella Duncan
William  Bérubé
0:15:14.0 +1:24.5
7 5 Laurentides 5 1
2
Abigail Paquin-Breault
Florent Banos
0:15:18.6 +1:29.1
8 21 Laurentides 6 1
2
Juliane Jolicoeur
Jeremy Ricard
0:15:27.3 +1:37.8
9 23 Lac St-Louis 5 1
2
Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier
Mathis Desbaumes
0:15:41.0 +1:51.5
10 8 Rive-Sud 3 1
2
Zoé Normandeau
Sacha Parenteau-Laurin
0:16:09.6 +2:20.1
11 19 Centre-du-Québec 2 1
2
Émile Tétreault
Léo Roy
0:16:10.9 +2:21.4
12 2 Montréal 2 1
2
Rose d'Auteuil-Legault
TREVOR AITKEN
0:16:26.4 +2:36.9
13 13 Lac St-Louis 4 1
2
Ariane Caron
Alexis Delplace
0:16:29.0 +2:39.5
14 7 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 4 1
2
Rosalie Hogue
Vincent Pouliot
0:16:31.9 +2:42.4
15 14 Abitibi-Témiscamingue 2 1
2
Camille Lamothe
Solstice Lanoix
0:16:56.4 +3:06.9
Jury Decisions
Bib: 2 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: obstuction
Bib: 20 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Obstruction

Finale 13 ans 2 x 3 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 49 Outaouais 4 1
2
Mallory Williams
Nicolas Syrros
0:14:53.7  
2 41 Montréal 1 1
2
Corinne Mélançon
Félix Toulouse
0:15:01.7 +8.0
3 35 Rive-Sud 1 1
2
Coralie Levesque
Olivier Guertin
0:15:04.3 +10.6
4 32 Outaouais 3 1
2
Sienna Brennan-Raab
Emmanuel Cheff
0:15:23.3 +29.6
5 36 Lac St-Louis 3 1
2
Clara Barrington Craggs
Aidan Raynor
0:15:46.4 +52.7
6 52 Lanaudière 4 1
2
Anthony Pin-Jodoin
Vincent-Alexis Grégoire
0:15:57.3 +1:03.6
7 33 Laurentides 3 1
2
Émilie St-Pierre
Benjamin Paradis
0:16:04.4 +1:10.7
8 37 Chaudière-Appalaches 3 1
2
Anaève Buell
Aimé Perreault
0:16:14.1 +1:20.4
9 34 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 3 1
2
Anaïs Côté
Mathieu  Tremblay
0:16:19.5 +1:25.8
10 45 Laurentides 4 1
2
Geneviève Scopelleti
Antoine Nicol
0:16:20.0 +1:26.3
11 48 zRegion Mixte 5 1
2
Laurence Pouliot
Alexandre Bourque
0:16:22.3 +1:28.6
12 42 Laval 2 1
2
Laurie  Séguin 
Matisse Julien
0:16:22.6 +1:28.9
13 43 Est-du-Québec 3 1
2
Noémie Thériault
Antoine Beaudoin
0:16:51.5 +1:57.8
14 47 zRegion Mixte 2 1
2
Henri Cavanagh
Alexandre Leblanc
0:17:12.0 +2:18.3
15 31 Capitale-Nationale 3 1
2
Lorie-Ann Drolet
Justin Genest
0:17:25.2 +2:31.5

Finale 12 ans 2 x 3 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 66 Capitale-Nationale 1 1
2
Virginie Magnan
Rémi Boilard
0:15:19.9  
2 63 Laurentides 1 1
2
Alizé Meloche
Thomas Allard-Vertriest
0:15:20.2 +0.3
3 71 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Magalie Trempe
Charles-Olivier Lachance
0:15:47.6 +27.7
4 73 Laurentides 2 1
2
Lilya Charron
Tye Whitehouse
0:15:57.1 +37.2
5 82 Mauricie 4 1
2
Catherine Truffer
Jérémy Lantz
0:15:59.2 +39.3
6 76 Capitale-Nationale 2 1
2
Romy  Sinotte 
Thomas Paradis
0:16:04.0 +44.1
7 77 Outaouais 2 1
2
Stella McElligott
Ry Prior
0:16:08.3 +48.4
8 80 Montréal 3 1
2
Gabriel Poulin
Philippe Joly
0:16:46.0 +1:26.1
9 78 Chaudière-Appalaches 1
2
Elie-Anne Tremblay
Jérôme Lafrenière
0:16:49.0 +1:29.1
10 68 Lac St-Louis 1 1
2
Frédérique Caron
Loïc Grandchamp
0:17:17.2 +1:57.3
11 70 Outaouais 1 1
2
Béatrice Fortin
Ivan Jensen
0:17:23.5 +2:03.6
12 81 Rive-Sud 2 1
2
Marick Dufresne
Xavier Normandeau
0:17:57.9 +2:38.0
13 69 Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 1 1
2
Stella Tremblay
Étienne Lambert
0:18:19.2 +2:59.3
14 83 Côte-Nord 2 1
2
Laurence Marcoux
François-Étienne Gauthier
0:18:30.8 +3:10.9
15 84 Lac St-Louis 2 1
2
Jena Price
Mika Comaniuk
0:18:44.4 +3:24.5


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4