Jeux du Québec 2017 - Lundi | Zone4.ca

Jeux du Québec 2017 - Lundi

Date: Feb 27, 2017
Unofficial  Results
Location: Alma
Club hôte:  Club de ski de fond Dorval

Jury
Delegue Technique  Francine Bisson 
Chef de pise  Daniel Bellerose et Mario Gagnon 
Chef controleur  Daniel Bellerose 
Chef de plateau  Yvon Bisson et Luc Ouellet 
Chronométreur chef  Frédéric Cantin 
Chronométreur  Marie-Claude Rainville 
Météo: Variable
Cond. neige: Sèche
Température: -5 Vent: Bourasques

F-13 ans 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name Region Temps Diff
1 2 Sienna Brennan-Raab Outaouais 0:17:38.7  
2 1 Anaïs Côté Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:17:47.0 +8.2
3 4 Corinne Mélançon Montréal 0:18:00.2 +21.5
4 6 Coralie Levesque Rive-Sud 0:18:33.9 +55.2
5 8 Anaève Buell Chaudière-Appalaches 0:18:39.1 +1:00.3
6 5 Clara Barrington Craggs Lac St-Louis 0:18:50.1 +1:11.3
7 9 Émilie St-Pierre Laurentides 0:19:07.5 +1:28.8
8 10 Lorie-Ann Drolet Capitale-Nationale 0:19:08.2 +1:29.5
9 3 Mallory Williams Outaouais 0:19:24.3 +1:45.6
10 15 Geneviève Scopelleti Laurentides 0:19:47.9 +2:09.2
11 16 Laurie Boisvert Richelieu-Yamaska 0:19:52.0 +2:13.3
12 7 Noémie Thériault Est-du-Québec 0:20:02.0 +2:23.3
13 13 Léa Drouin Capitale-Nationale 0:20:04.3 +2:25.6
14 17 Amy Gingras Chaudière-Appalaches 0:20:05.6 +2:26.9
15 11 Mathilde St-Jean Perron Estrie 0:20:06.1 +2:27.4
16 20 Anne-Sophie Didier Est-du-Québec 0:20:06.5 +2:27.8
17 12 Morgan St-Martin Estrie 0:20:45.5 +3:06.8
18 19 Marion Poirier-Pigeon Côte-Nord 0:21:11.0 +3:32.3
19 18 Laurence Pouliot Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:21:11.4 +3:32.7
20 14 Florence Gélinas Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:21:55.0 +4:16.3
Jury Decisions
Bib: 4 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Skate
Bib: 10 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Skate
Bib: 16 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Skate

F-12 ans 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name Region Temps Diff
1 31 Virginie Magnan Capitale-Nationale 0:19:22.9  
2 37 Alizé Meloche Laurentides 0:19:28.1 +5.1
3 36 Elie-Anne Tremblay Chaudière-Appalaches 0:19:32.2 +9.2
4 39 Frédérique Caron Lac St-Louis 0:19:46.3 +23.3
5 34 Lilya Charron Laurentides 0:19:55.9 +33.0
6 32 Stella McElligott Outaouais 0:20:12.4 +49.5
7 35 Catherine Truffer Mauricie 0:20:19.3 +56.3
8 33 Magalie Trempe Chaudière-Appalaches 0:20:35.6 +1:12.6
9 38 Romy  Sinotte  Capitale-Nationale 0:21:37.9 +2:15.0
10 43 Jena Price Lac St-Louis 0:22:01.3 +2:38.4
11 40 Béatrice Fortin Outaouais 0:22:12.5 +2:49.6
12 44 Laurie  Séguin  Laval 0:22:14.8 +2:51.9
13 46 Marick Dufresne Rive-Sud 0:22:34.1 +3:11.2
14 45 Laurence Marcoux Côte-Nord 0:22:39.6 +3:16.7
15 42 Élodie Chartier Mauricie 0:22:54.3 +3:31.4
16 48 Stella Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:23:00.4 +3:37.5
17 41 emie robert Lanaudière 0:23:09.6 +3:46.7
18 51 Félicia Arguin Centre-du-Québec 0:23:21.5 +3:58.6
19 47 Rose-Marie Simard Est-du-Québec 0:23:32.8 +4:09.9
20 52 Anne-Sophie Roy Laval 0:23:41.4 +4:18.5
21 49 Alexandra Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:23:43.6 +4:20.7
22 50 Marie-Fay St-Onge Estrie 0:25:03.5 +5:40.6
23 55 Rosémy Pin-Jodoin Lanaudière 0:25:32.1 +6:09.2
24 54 Aurélie Doucet Est-du-Québec 0:27:27.3 +8:04.4
25 53 Camille Doyon Estrie 0:28:31.8 +9:08.9
26 56 Naomie Gagnon Côte-Nord 0:29:54.1 +10:31.2
Jury Decisions
Bib: 41 Time: 0:00:10.0 Notes: Skate

H-12 ans 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name Region Temps Diff
1 61 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Laurentides 0:18:40.8  
2 65 Thomas Paradis Capitale-Nationale 0:18:44.2 +3.4
3 62 Gabriel Poulin Montréal 0:19:46.3 +1:05.5
4 71 Charles-Olivier Lachance Chaudière-Appalaches 0:19:48.8 +1:08.0
5 68 Philippe Joly Montréal 0:19:55.0 +1:14.2
6 63 Ry Prior Outaouais 0:19:58.7 +1:17.9
7 72 Étienne Lambert Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:20:02.7 +1:21.9
8 184 Rémi Boilard Capitale-Nationale 0:20:04.2 +1:23.4
9 76 Henri Cavanagh Rive-Sud 0:20:05.6 +1:24.8
10 74 Solstice Lanoix Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:20:11.7 +1:30.9
11 66 Jérémy Lantz Mauricie 0:20:13.5 +1:32.7
12 77 Victor Roy Centre-du-Québec 0:20:20.8 +1:40.0
13 67 Jacob Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:20:24.1 +1:43.3
14 70 Loïc Grandchamp Lac St-Louis 0:20:27.0 +1:46.2
15 73 Tye Whitehouse Laurentides 0:20:27.3 +1:46.5
16 78 Jérôme Lafrenière Chaudière-Appalaches 0:20:32.9 +1:52.1
17 80 Ivan Jensen Outaouais 0:20:53.9 +2:13.1
18 83 Émile Regnault  Estrie 0:21:01.0 +2:20.2
19 69 Xavier Normandeau Rive-Sud 0:21:13.2 +2:32.4
20 85 Maxime St-Onge Estrie 0:21:18.5 +2:37.7
21 87 Nathan Lozier Lanaudière 0:21:20.4 +2:39.6
22 75 JEAN-SIMON LAJOIE Côte-Nord 0:21:21.3 +2:40.5
23 82 François-Étienne Gauthier Côte-Nord 0:21:24.4 +2:43.6
24 79 Mika Comaniuk Lac St-Louis 0:21:33.6 +2:52.8
25 91 Laurent Tétreault Centre-du-Québec 0:21:52.5 +3:11.7
26 81 Maxence Malo Laval 0:22:03.8 +3:23.0
27 84 Ulysse Deschênes Richelieu-Yamaska 0:22:04.9 +3:24.1
28 88 Mathis Cormier Est-du-Québec 0:23:21.9 +4:41.1
29 90 Pack William Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:23:30.8 +4:50.0
30 89 William Gagné-Duplisea Est-du-Québec 0:23:50.7 +5:09.9
31 86 Alexandre Ouellette Richelieu-Yamaska 0:24:02.2 +5:21.4
Jury Decisions
Bib: 66 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Skate
Bib: 77 Time: 0:00:10.0 Notes: 2 x Skate
Bib: 85 Time: 0:00:10.0 Notes: 2 x Skate

H-13 ans 5 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name Region Temps Diff
1 102 Nicolas Syrros Outaouais 0:16:36.5  
2 101 Matisse Julien Laval 0:16:41.5 +5.0
3 106 Alexandre Bourque Rive-Sud 0:16:44.7 +8.2
4 104 Vincent-Alexis Grégoire Lanaudière 0:16:49.3 +12.8
5 103 Olivier Guertin Rive-Sud 0:17:16.6 +40.0
6 111 Benjamin Paradis Laurentides 0:17:36.5 +1:00.0
7 105 Félix Toulouse Montréal 0:17:41.1 +1:04.5
8 108 Aidan Raynor Lac St-Louis 0:17:52.3 +1:15.8
9 109 Jules Saint-Jean Montréal 0:18:02.6 +1:26.0
10 107 Aimé Perreault Chaudière-Appalaches 0:18:09.7 +1:33.2
11 110 Emmanuel Cheff Outaouais 0:18:11.9 +1:35.4
12 112 Antoine Nicol Laurentides 0:18:38.3 +2:01.8
13 115 Xavier Gagnon Estrie 0:18:39.0 +2:02.5
14 116 Anthony Pin-Jodoin Lanaudière 0:18:50.8 +2:14.3
15 114 Alexandre Leblanc Lac St-Louis 0:18:51.9 +2:15.4
16 119 Antoine Beaudoin Est-du-Québec 0:19:15.0 +2:38.5
17 118 Olivier Soucy Chaudière-Appalaches 0:19:20.8 +2:44.3
18 117 Émile Marquis Côte-Nord 0:20:01.8 +3:25.3
19 122 Justin Landry Côte-Nord 0:20:11.0 +3:34.5
20 123 Mathieu  Tremblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:20:18.1 +3:41.6
21 121 Philippe Bégin Capitale-Nationale 0:20:18.9 +3:42.4
22 124 Victor Chamberland-Trudel Est-du-Québec 0:20:30.3 +3:53.8
23 120 Etiène Dugré-Arcand Mauricie 0:21:35.1 +4:58.6
24 113 Justin Genest Capitale-Nationale 0:22:05.4 +5:28.9
25 125 JÉRÉMY MARQUIS Mauricie 0:22:16.6 +5:40.1
Jury Decisions
Bib: 104 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Skate
Bib: 110 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Skate
Bib: 113 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Skate
Bib: 118 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Obstruction
Bib: 123 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Obstruction

H-14 ans 7.5 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name Region Temps Diff
1 131 Félix-Olivier Moreau Capitale-Nationale 0:22:18.8  
2 132 Arthur Petelle Rive-Sud 0:22:33.6 +14.8
3 134 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume Capitale-Nationale 0:23:16.2 +57.4
4 135 Liam Varin-Grégoire Lanaudière 0:23:23.9 +1:05.1
5 138 William  Bérubé Outaouais 0:23:51.8 +1:33.0
6 133 Jérémie La Grenade Outaouais 0:23:51.9 +1:33.1
7 137 Florent Banos Laurentides 0:24:30.4 +2:11.6
8 136 Hugo Barette Lanaudière 0:24:32.4 +2:13.6
9 139 Léo Roy Centre-du-Québec 0:24:41.7 +2:22.9
10 142 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Rive-Sud 0:25:41.4 +3:22.6
11 140 Anthony Truffer Mauricie 0:25:58.1 +3:39.3
12 143 Vincent Pouliot Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:26:03.9 +3:45.1
13 144 Marc-Antoine TRemblay Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:26:17.4 +3:58.6
14 145 simon Lantz Mauricie 0:26:25.7 +4:06.9
15 148 Olivier Deschênes Est-du-Québec 0:26:35.9 +4:17.1
16 141 Jeremy Ricard Laurentides 0:27:08.5 +4:49.7
17 146 Mathis Desbaumes Lac St-Louis 0:27:36.9 +5:18.1
18 149 Éloi Charest Est-du-Québec 0:27:46.9 +5:28.1
19 150 TREVOR AITKEN Montréal 0:28:10.1 +5:51.3
20 152 Hubert Fiset-Renaud Montréal 0:28:21.8 +6:03.0
21 147 Charles Landry Côte-Nord 0:28:47.7 +6:28.9
22 153 Émile Tétreault Centre-du-Québec 0:28:48.6 +6:29.8
23 151 Alexis Delplace Lac St-Louis 0:29:45.4 +7:26.6
DNF 154 Nicolas Léveillé  Estrie *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 131 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Ski marathon
Bib: 139 Time: 0:00:10.0 Notes: Obstruction + Skate
Bib: 147 Time: 0:00:10.0 Notes: 2 x Skate

F-14 ans 7.5 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name Region Temps Diff
1 162 Magalie Daoust Outaouais 0:25:18.1  
2 161 Liliane Gagnon Capitale-Nationale 0:25:29.1 +11.0
3 169 Rose d'Auteuil-Legault Montréal 0:25:34.0 +15.9
4 165 Stella Duncan Outaouais 0:26:15.6 +57.5
5 168 Rosalie Sylvestre Lanaudière 0:26:19.0 +1:00.9
6 166 Anaïs Paradis Capitale-Nationale 0:26:22.3 +1:04.2
7 167 Gabrielle Gingras Chaudière-Appalaches 0:26:35.7 +1:17.6
8 164 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Lac St-Louis 0:26:57.4 +1:39.3
9 170 Alexia Grenon Lanaudière 0:27:14.3 +1:56.2
10 173 Abigail Paquin-Breault Laurentides 0:27:45.0 +2:26.9
11 172 Juliane Jolicoeur Laurentides 0:27:47.9 +2:29.8
12 174 Zoé Normandeau Rive-Sud 0:28:12.3 +2:54.2
13 171 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauricie 0:29:32.7 +4:14.6
14 163 Ariane Caron Lac St-Louis 0:30:07.5 +4:49.4
15 176 Rosalie Hogue Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:30:13.8 +4:55.7
16 175 Camille Lamothe Abitibi-Témiscamingue 0:31:52.2 +6:34.1
17 179 Anne-Sophie Ratté Chaudière-Appalaches 0:33:43.8 +8:25.7
18 178 Jasmine Gratton Est-du-Québec 0:34:06.6 +8:48.5
19 181 Cloé Perreault Saguenay-Lac St-Jean 0:36:13.9 +10:55.8
20 180 Alison Gagnon Côte-Nord 0:37:01.6 +11:43.5
21 182 Marie-Pier Cormier Est-du-Québec 0:47:57.3 +22:39.2
Jury Decisions
Bib: 175 Time: 0:00:10.0 Notes: 2 x Skate
Bib: 182 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Skate


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4