Arrowhead Nordic Elementary School Cross-Country R | Zone4.ca

Arrowhead Nordic Elementary School Cross-Country R

Date: Mar 3, 2017
Unofficial  Results
Location: Arrowhead Provincial Park
Host Club: 

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Grade 1/2 Boys 1.2 km. Classic\Free    
Bib PL Name School Time Diff
75 1 Theo Briand Riverside 0:08:13.3  
58 2 Odin Nichols St. Mary 0:08:45.5 +32.2
57 3 James Dooley St. Mary 0:08:48.6 +35.3
97 4 Ross Graham Riverside 0:09:03.8 +50.5
84 5 Josh Gevaert Riverside 0:09:17.9 +1:04.6
98 6 Dylan Corrigan Pine Glen 0:09:38.6 +1:25.3
52 7 Donnacha Kelly Tawingo 0:09:43.0 +1:29.7
51 8 Ashton Campbell - van Duure Tawingo 0:09:45.6 +1:32.3
56 9 Carter Quinlan St. Mary 0:10:14.6 +2:01.3
89 10 Sterling Boothby Riverside 0:10:26.5 +2:13.2
87 11 Seth Craymer Riverside 0:10:31.4 +2:18.1
80 12 Jack Hampton Riverside 0:10:49.5 +2:36.2
86 13 Elijah Gamper Riverside 0:11:02.5 +2:49.2
101 14 Tyler Howes Irwin 0:11:03.9 +2:50.6
100 15 Levi Reaume Irwin 0:11:25.3 +3:12.0
82 16 Sawyer Robson-Down Riverside 0:11:28.4 +3:15.1
88 17 Lyle Lovegrove Riverside 0:11:28.5 +3:15.2
102 18 Chayse Woods Irwin 0:11:37.1 +3:23.8
107 19 Alex Bianchi Home School 0:11:57.6 +3:44.3
61 20 Jackson Nowakowski St. Mary 0:11:57.7 +3:44.4
105 21 Tye Brooks Irwin 0:12:10.5 +3:57.2
96 22 Dare Pelletier Riverside 0:12:13.9 +4:00.6
55 23 Ryder MacKinnon St. Mary 0:12:17.5 +4:04.2
65 24 Weston Earl Spruce Glen 0:13:11.0 +4:57.7
111 24 Maddex Chaloux Beechgrove 0:13:11.0 +4:57.7
92 26 Carson Vallentin Riverside 0:13:16.7 +5:03.4
79 27 Jayden Wilkins-Kryger Riverside 0:13:34.9 +5:21.6
81 28 Morgan Hampton Riverside 0:13:37.4 +5:24.1
99 29 Emmitt Jones Irwin 0:13:42.3 +5:29.0
104 30 Noah Sheldrake Irwin 0:13:52.2 +5:38.9
63 31 Kadin Ward Spruce Glen 0:13:59.7 +5:46.4
109 32 Kohen Boyes Beechgrove 0:14:03.4 +5:50.1
93 33 Cameron Oke Riverside 0:14:22.4 +6:09.1
108 34 Carlos Bradley Beechgrove 0:14:38.4 +6:25.1
72 35 Elijah Battersby Riverside 0:14:54.2 +6:40.9
78 36 Vance Broadbent Riverside 0:15:22.1 +7:08.8
94 37 Reed Pelletier Riverside 0:15:48.9 +7:35.6
95 38 William Byers Riverside 0:15:51.4 +7:38.1
83 39 Kostas Hicks Riverside 0:16:18.9 +8:05.6
70 40 Jaxon Liddle Spruce Glen 0:16:28.8 +8:15.5
77 41 Quinten Cool Riverside 0:17:07.5 +8:54.2
68 42 Cayden Hamilton Spruce Glen 0:17:31.0 +9:17.7
73 43 Shawn Ens Riverside 0:17:43.9 +9:30.6
64 44 Colby Culp Spruce Glen 0:18:32.0 +10:18.7
103 45 Hunter Holtby Irwin 0:18:34.4 +10:21.1
59 46 Brayden Embury St. Mary 0:19:02.1 +10:48.8
110 47 Aksel Boken Beechgrove 0:19:20.6 +11:07.3
74 48 Aiden Ostensoe Riverside 0:19:41.4 +11:28.1
106 49 Dylan Aubin Irwin 0:20:06.9 +11:53.6
71 50 Carter Genier-Bradbury Riverside 0:20:28.8 +12:15.5
76 51 Scotland Thrale Riverside 0:21:44.5 +13:31.2
66 52 Kenneth Lamb Spruce Glen 0:22:51.3 +14:38.0
91 53 Liam Jones Riverside 0:25:53.5 +17:40.2
90 54 Brodie Bainbridge Riverside 0:26:53.6 +18:40.3
67 55 Ben Docherty Spruce Glen 0:27:06.8 +18:53.5
69 56 Brayden Roberts Spruce Glen 0:27:38.8 +19:25.5
50 DNF James LeClaire Tawingo *** ***
54 DNF Leif Spiers Tawingo *** ***
62 DNF Jaxon Urbanski St. Mary *** ***
85 DNF Shannan Pratt Riverside *** ***

Grade 1/2 Girls 1.2 km. Classic\Free    
Bib PL Name School Time Diff
149 1 Braunwyn Strickland Riverside 0:07:44.9  
159 2 Anna Vurma Other 0:08:25.8 +40.9
126 3 Samantha Beattie Tawingo 0:09:00.8 +1:15.9
148 4 Madeleine Kay Riverside 0:09:14.9 +1:30.0
130 5 Tyne Walker Riverside 0:09:41.9 +1:57.0
128 6 Petra Nichols St. Mary 0:09:54.2 +2:09.3
152 7 Isla Bell Riverside 0:10:02.5 +2:17.6
160 8 Emily Parry Montessori 0:10:11.3 +2:26.4
147 9 Alex Birch Riverside 0:10:14.7 +2:29.8
135 10 Ellie Foxcroft Riverside 0:11:07.2 +3:22.3
150 11 Jenna Dove Riverside 0:11:16.9 +3:32.0
165 12 Olivia Wilson Beechgrove 0:11:27.8 +3:42.9
127 13 Skylar Gottlieb Tawingo 0:11:32.2 +3:47.3
146 14 Ella McClung Riverside 0:11:53.6 +4:08.7
142 15 Navy Bulloch Riverside 0:11:56.8 +4:11.9
154 16 Talia Martinez Riverside 0:12:21.6 +4:36.7
125 17 Ali MacKay Tawingo 0:12:36.3 +4:51.4
156 18 Dakota Calhoun-Middleton Riverside 0:12:57.7 +5:12.8
157 19 Codee McGary Pine Glen 0:13:05.8 +5:20.9
158 20 Emily Van Den Heuvel Pine Glen 0:13:09.3 +5:24.4
137 21 Ava McKay Riverside 0:13:12.6 +5:27.7
139 22 Shelby Porter Riverside 0:14:06.0 +6:21.1
164 23 Mya MacDonald Beechgrove 0:14:52.6 +7:07.7
155 24 Liliana Brophy-Henderson Riverside 0:14:59.8 +7:14.9
153 25 Tessa Thomson Riverside 0:15:35.0 +7:50.1
133 26 Ayla McGuey Riverside 0:16:21.8 +8:36.9
138 27 Sierra Anderson Riverside 0:16:40.8 +8:55.9
141 28 Rysen Fedorowich Riverside 0:17:09.4 +9:24.5
144 29 Holly Tripp Riverside 0:17:37.3 +9:52.4
136 30 Lily Sawyer Riverside 0:18:14.8 +10:29.9
162 31 Kylie Generoux Irwin 0:18:20.5 +10:35.6
166 32 Robin Church Beechgrove 0:18:56.1 +11:11.2
129 33 Brooklyn Wilson Riverside 0:18:59.6 +11:14.7
134 34 Claudia Kruger Riverside 0:19:10.1 +11:25.2
143 35 Kandis Leblanc Riverside 0:19:25.4 +11:40.5
132 36 Cambria Powell Riverside 0:20:27.6 +12:42.7
151 37 Lochlan Calligan Riverside 0:22:07.6 +14:22.7
140 38 Carly Macevic Riverside 0:38:45.9 +31:01.0
145 DNF Ella Dussault Riverside *** ***

Grade 3/4 Boys 2 km. Classic\Free    
Bib PL Name School Time Diff
445 1 Daniel Parry Montessori 0:09:33.9  
420 2 Jack Wilson Spruce Glen 0:09:54.0 +20.1
404 3 James Laughton Tawingo 0:10:25.1 +51.2
419 4 Adam Yungblut Spruce Glen 0:10:45.6 +1:11.7
437 5 Arik Martin-Padfield Riverside 0:11:03.4 +1:29.5
414 6 Justin Caswell St. Mary 0:11:45.7 +2:11.8
456 7 Thomas Flynn HPS 0:12:02.7 +2:28.8
441 8 Gryffin Vink Riverside 0:12:03.9 +2:30.0
459 9 Antoine Bianchi Home School 0:12:14.5 +2:40.6
455 10 Jayden Brake HPS 0:12:33.4 +2:59.5
429 11 Tyler Gevaert Riverside 0:12:37.9 +3:04.0
446 12 Gabriel Nakamoto Montessori 0:12:51.1 +3:17.2
448 13 Gavin Cardwell Monck 0:13:44.6 +4:10.7
400 14 Ethan Postma Watt 0:13:55.3 +4:21.4
409 15 Matthew Hochfellner Tawingo 0:14:18.8 +4:44.9
421 16 Noah Galt Riverside 0:14:19.2 +4:45.3
447 17 Wyatt Fielding Monck 0:14:45.0 +5:11.1
424 18 Will Boettger Riverside 0:14:51.6 +5:17.7
443 19 Cole Corrigan Pine Glen 0:15:01.1 +5:27.2
444 20 Calum Simpson Montessori 0:15:17.5 +5:43.6
440 21 Henry Leeder Riverside 0:15:20.8 +5:46.9
403 22 Curtis Franks V.K. Greer 0:15:25.0 +5:51.1
423 23 Austin Dumont Riverside 0:15:33.7 +5:59.8
435 24 Owen McKay Riverside 0:15:41.7 +6:07.8
458 25 Wyatt Heffernan HPS 0:15:43.7 +6:09.8
463 26 Deegan Seaman-Marshall Evergreen 0:15:44.9 +6:11.0
433 27 Owen Patterson Riverside 0:15:47.3 +6:13.4
406 28 Dean MacKay Tawingo 0:16:00.8 +6:26.9
415 29 Nicholas Saari St. Mary 0:16:01.6 +6:27.7
465 30 Eric Smith Evergreen 0:16:09.1 +6:35.2
426 31 Daniel Gamper Riverside 0:16:09.7 +6:35.8
413 32 Michael Dooley St. Mary 0:16:14.1 +6:40.2
412 33 Brayden MacKinnon St. Mary 0:16:28.1 +6:54.2
422 34 Liam Schraa Riverside 0:16:39.2 +7:05.3
430 35 Owen Porter Riverside 0:16:58.1 +7:24.2
431 36 Lucas Young Riverside 0:16:59.7 +7:25.8
450 37 Malcolm Fairhall Irwin 0:17:02.6 +7:28.7
442 38 Lincoln Lawrence Riverside 0:17:12.6 +7:38.7
451 39 Shai Platts-Boyle Irwin 0:17:50.1 +8:16.2
428 40 Jacob Grainger Riverside 0:17:55.0 +8:21.1
454 41 Jacob Wright Irwin 0:17:55.1 +8:21.2
438 42 Jared Markle Riverside 0:18:00.0 +8:26.1
417 43 Ty Murdy Spruce Glen 0:18:03.1 +8:29.2
416 44 Devan Frank St. Mary 0:18:09.4 +8:35.5
425 45 Patrick Taylor Riverside 0:18:16.2 +8:42.3
410 46 Tobin Spiers Tawingo 0:18:54.5 +9:20.6
407 47 Andrew Maduri Tawingo 0:18:59.5 +9:25.6
449 48 Charlie Wallace Irwin 0:19:23.2 +9:49.3
439 49 Owen Armstrong Riverside 0:19:30.7 +9:56.8
411 50 Peter Culjak Tawingo 0:20:12.4 +10:38.5
453 51 James Blake Irwin 0:20:34.0 +11:00.1
427 52 William Morrison Riverside 0:20:37.9 +11:04.0
460 53 Cameron Sauvé Evergreen 0:20:38.0 +11:04.1
466 54 Dominic Azeez Evergreen 0:21:04.6 +11:30.7
401 55 Cody Couts Watt 0:22:05.4 +12:31.5
452 56 Seth Brooks Irwin 0:23:04.3 +13:30.4
457 57 Elijah Quigg HPS 0:23:13.9 +13:40.0
464 58 Adler Ditchburn Evergreen 0:24:48.0 +15:14.1
408 59 Ryan Sawyers Tawingo 0:25:43.0 +16:09.1
405 60 Jayden Smith Tawingo 0:28:40.6 +19:06.7
432 61 Bent Petersen Riverside 0:30:37.6 +21:03.7
434 62 Joaquin Ramirez Riverside 0:30:38.6 +21:04.7
461 63 Carter Murdy Evergreen 0:31:35.6 +22:01.7
402 64 William Burgin Watt 0:41:32.1 +31:58.2

Grade 3/4 Girls 2 km. Classic\Free    
Bib PL Name School Time Diff
477 1 Leah Richter V.K. Greer 0:10:32.6  
517 2 Tessa Ferguson HPS 0:11:05.3 +32.7
488 3 Alayna Heinz St. Mary 0:12:30.7 +1:58.1
479 4 Cate Gottlieb Tawingo 0:12:32.6 +2:00.0
497 5 Joan Foxcroft Riverside 0:12:58.9 +2:26.3
504 6 Makena Bijl Montessori 0:13:31.2 +2:58.6
485 7 Sofia Asturi St. Mary 0:14:16.5 +3:43.9
501 8 Morgan Cork Riverside 0:14:16.6 +3:44.0
513 9 Naiya Hampton HPS 0:14:35.5 +4:02.9
475 10 Jade Postma Watt 0:14:56.2 +4:23.6
495 11 Kristen Marshall Riverside 0:15:09.9 +4:37.3
483 12 Claire Quinlan St. Mary 0:15:50.5 +5:17.9
482 13 Ruby Maw St. Mary 0:16:14.6 +5:42.0
489 14 Alexa Ward Spruce Glen 0:16:17.9 +5:45.3
516 15 Margot Fleming HPS 0:16:21.2 +5:48.6
508 16 Josie Barter Irwin 0:16:49.4 +6:16.8
478 17 Emma Cole Tawingo 0:16:52.3 +6:19.7
480 18 Madeline Boyko Tawingo 0:16:56.2 +6:23.6
524 19 Grace Madden Evergreen 0:16:57.2 +6:24.6
512 20 Mya Wilkin HPS 0:17:06.7 +6:34.1
505 21 Neveiah Shortt Monck 0:17:08.1 +6:35.5
472 22 Alex Goltz Watt 0:17:08.7 +6:36.1
507 23 Natalie Trebilcock Irwin 0:17:46.1 +7:13.5
487 24 Jocelyn Avdeef St. Mary 0:17:53.1 +7:20.5
491 25 Ava Kruger Riverside 0:17:57.6 +7:25.0
481 26 Samantha Hayes St. Mary 0:18:10.5 +7:37.9
502 27 Hailey Plant Riverside 0:18:15.7 +7:43.1
518 28 Ayla McNichol Evergreen 0:18:31.6 +7:59.0
531 29 Lily Griffiths Evergreen 0:18:41.7 +8:09.1
486 30 Sophia Webster St. Mary 0:18:44.6 +8:12.0
529 31 Meaghan McNally Evergreen 0:18:57.3 +8:24.7
476 32 Nicole Couts Watt 0:19:20.2 +8:47.6
498 33 Isabelle Andrigo Riverside 0:19:23.7 +8:51.1
506 34 Eleina Cousintine Irwin 0:19:25.9 +8:53.3
436 35 Chase MacKinnon Riverside 0:19:33.1 +9:00.5
490 36 Taylor Shakespeare Spruce Glen 0:20:42.5 +10:09.9
519 37 Macha Roux-Lecointre Evergreen 0:20:44.2 +10:11.6
522 38 Hayden McDonald Evergreen 0:20:57.3 +10:24.7
492 39 Juliet Petersen Riverside 0:21:06.3 +10:33.7
511 40 Anaielle Gray HPS 0:21:08.4 +10:35.8
496 41 Ava Solman Riverside 0:21:09.0 +10:36.4
462 42 Jaydan Sallmen Evergreen 0:21:14.3 +10:41.7
500 43 Rosalie Creasor Riverside 0:22:24.9 +11:52.3
526 44 Rya Mueller Evergreen 0:22:28.8 +11:56.2
530 45 Alyssa Thompson Evergreen 0:22:31.7 +11:59.1
484 46 Emily Lakatos St. Mary 0:23:19.3 +12:46.7
503 47 Josephine Teicht Riverside 0:23:22.3 +12:49.7
520 48 Gabrielle Williams Evergreen 0:23:59.7 +13:27.1
521 49 Taylor Hayes Evergreen 0:24:34.8 +14:02.2
493 50 Stella Gillies Riverside 0:24:46.2 +14:13.6
510 51 Constance Jones Irwin 0:24:47.1 +14:14.5
532 52 Hailey Hellam Evergreen 0:25:27.7 +14:55.1
525 53 Andrea Stetler Evergreen 0:26:18.9 +15:46.3
509 54 Samantha Aubin Irwin 0:26:37.0 +16:04.4
527 55 Karlie Mayo Evergreen 0:26:37.6 +16:05.0
515 56 Ava Lagendyk HPS 0:29:02.1 +18:29.5
514 57 Anna Patterson HPS 0:29:02.5 +18:29.9
474 58 Kaydence Brant Watt 0:29:13.3 +18:40.7
528 59 Emma Zammit Evergreen 0:29:45.8 +19:13.2
523 60 Taya Nicol Evergreen 0:30:42.1 +20:09.5

Grade 5/6 Boys 2.5 km. Classic\Free    
Bib PL Name School Time Diff
748 1 Ben Shearing HPS 0:09:59.9  
704 2 Sam Richter V.K. Greer 0:10:16.7 +16.8
746 3 Aidan Spiers HPS 0:10:43.2 +43.3
708 4 Neil Duncan St. Mary 0:10:58.0 +58.1
749 5 Sam Power HPS 0:11:01.9 +1:02.0
743 6 Blake Punchard HPS 0:11:14.3 +1:14.4
706 7 Phoenix Varieur Tawingo 0:11:39.0 +1:39.1
720 8 Erik Vurma Other 0:12:38.3 +2:38.4
742 9 Braxton Bullen HPS 0:12:43.8 +2:43.9
747 10 Will Tempest HPS 0:13:08.4 +3:08.5
739 11 Benjamin Brake HPS 0:13:20.0 +3:20.1
732 12 Hunter Millen MMO 0:13:37.0 +3:37.1
751 13 Hudson Schmidt Home School 0:13:48.2 +3:48.3
737 14 Kade Vink HPS 0:13:59.0 +3:59.1
745 15 Charlie McAughey HPS 0:14:07.9 +4:08.0
738 16 Noah Bell HPS 0:14:13.0 +4:13.1
722 17 Finlay Paterson Montessori 0:14:16.3 +4:16.4
721 18 Aidan Macmillan Montessori 0:14:24.4 +4:24.5
707 19 William Laughton Tawingo 0:14:26.6 +4:26.7
724 20 Jackson Smith Monck 0:15:08.1 +5:08.2
731 21 Carter Boone Monck 0:16:33.5 +6:33.6
717 22 Damon Buttus Spruce Glen 0:16:43.0 +6:43.1
723 23 Rowan Simpson Montessori 0:17:38.5 +7:38.6
734 24 Jacob Fairhall Irwin 0:18:07.8 +8:07.9
718 25 Aidan McCarthy Riverside 0:18:19.2 +8:19.3
712 26 Marshall McLeod Spruce Glen 0:18:30.7 +8:30.8
709 27 Ethan Urbanski St. Mary 0:18:37.2 +8:37.3
750 28 Reed Summers-Arndt HPS 0:18:41.2 +8:41.3
700 29 William Borne Watt 0:18:46.9 +8:47.0
753 30 Morgan Mayo Evergreen 0:18:58.7 +8:58.8
744 31 Hunter Dixon HPS 0:19:12.9 +9:13.0
735 32 Gabriel Jason Irwin 0:19:15.7 +9:15.8
754 33 Alex Hellam Evergreen 0:19:22.5 +9:22.6
715 34 Nathan Wuori Spruce Glen 0:19:33.3 +9:33.4
733 35 Aidan Tomassoni MMO 0:19:37.0 +9:37.1
741 36 Gabe Doyle HPS 0:19:39.1 +9:39.2
726 37 Curtis Mayka Monck 0:19:42.5 +9:42.6
736 38 Noah Gonthier HPS 0:19:51.7 +9:51.8
729 39 Aahan Shenai Monck 0:20:17.4 +10:17.5
756 40 Daniel Hunt Evergreen 0:20:33.3 +10:33.4
714 41 Ben Turner Spruce Glen 0:20:55.2 +10:55.3
703 42 Michael Todd Watt 0:21:11.7 +11:11.8
711 43 Gavin Sutten Spruce Glen 0:21:28.8 +11:28.9
752 44 William Zammit Evergreen 0:21:49.3 +11:49.4
757 45 Tucker Wells Evergreen 0:22:29.1 +12:29.2
716 46 Dakota Wuori Spruce Glen 0:22:31.3 +12:31.4
713 47 Austin Waters Spruce Glen 0:23:11.9 +13:12.0
740 48 Silas Knappett HPS 0:24:26.2 +14:26.3
719 49 Isaac Mills Riverside 0:28:05.7 +18:05.8
730 50 Ben Hunter Monck 0:28:33.1 +18:33.2
755 51 Justin Renaud Evergreen 0:28:45.9 +18:46.0
710 52 Garrette Fireman St. Mary 0:31:14.4 +21:14.5
728 53 Aidan Jones Monck 0:45:29.7 +35:29.8
727 54 Robbie Harris Monck 0:45:47.6 +35:47.7

Grade 5/6 Girls 2.5 km. Classic\Free    
Bib PL Name School Time Diff
808 1 Mya Marshall HPS 0:10:23.6  
810 2 Dale Graham HPS 0:10:35.4 +11.8
775 3 Carolyn Yungblut Spruce Glen 0:11:09.5 +45.9
822 4 Nadia Parsons Spruce Glen 0:12:06.0 +1:42.4
784 5 Grace Thomas Monck 0:13:46.0 +3:22.4
814 6 Ella Millar Home School 0:14:16.8 +3:53.2
803 7 Avary Strickland HPS 0:14:48.8 +4:25.2
809 8 Millie Langlais HPS 0:15:16.0 +4:52.4
772 9 Mia Pitts St. Mary 0:15:45.6 +5:22.0
806 10 Katie Fleming HPS 0:15:51.8 +5:28.2
802 11 Maeve Young HPS 0:16:03.9 +5:40.3
813 12 Evelyn Schieman Home School 0:16:05.1 +5:41.5
788 13 Kismet Tillson Hunter Monck 0:16:06.8 +5:43.2
768 14 Tana Ganescu Watt 0:16:19.6 +5:56.0
805 15 Mackenzie Martin-Padfield HPS 0:16:26.9 +6:03.3
807 16 Mackenzie Howard HPS 0:16:32.2 +6:08.6
817 17 Millie Hood Evergreen 0:17:18.7 +6:55.1
792 18 Mackenzie Dunn Monck 0:17:27.2 +7:03.6
777 19 Keira Marshall Riverside 0:17:33.6 +7:10.0
771 20 Mary JIbb Tawingo 0:17:44.5 +7:20.9
766 21 Emma Brent Watt 0:18:14.7 +7:51.1
789 22 Ella Mahon Monck 0:18:18.1 +7:54.5
794 23 Anisa Bawa Monck 0:18:26.0 +8:02.4
778 24 Ella Mangaroff Pine Glen 0:18:45.4 +8:21.8
791 25 Claire Jones Monck 0:19:41.0 +9:17.4
785 26 Hannah Schroeder Monck 0:19:55.0 +9:31.4
767 27 Emmalee Reid Watt 0:19:55.1 +9:31.5
795 28 Tullel Kerr Benoit Monck 0:20:15.1 +9:51.5
765 29 Kendra Brant Watt 0:20:24.3 +10:00.7
773 30 Hannah Scott Spruce Glen 0:20:55.7 +10:32.1
770 31 Grace Baxter Tawingo 0:21:58.0 +11:34.4
816 32 Keira Black Evergreen 0:22:08.2 +11:44.6
819 33 Ashley Stetler Evergreen 0:22:49.8 +12:26.2
790 34 Hannah Mathe Monck 0:23:08.0 +12:44.4
811 35 Summer Nicholson HPS 0:23:15.9 +12:52.3
796 36 Lauren Bradley Monck 0:24:12.8 +13:49.2
786 37 Sophia Byrne Monck 0:24:19.5 +13:55.9
800 38 Gillian Loates Monck 0:25:07.1 +14:43.5
798 39 Abby Thompson Monck 0:25:34.9 +15:11.3
779 40 Jaylen Bull Pine Glen 0:25:35.3 +15:11.7
781 41 Phoebe Kujala Pine Glen 0:25:49.9 +15:26.3
821 42 Olivia Robbins Evergreen 0:25:56.1 +15:32.5
780 43 Kyra Leney Pine Glen 0:26:14.4 +15:50.8
764 44 Jocelyn Readman Watt 0:26:37.1 +16:13.5
774 45 Dearanna Robinson-Cooke Spruce Glen 0:27:13.9 +16:50.3
797 46 Annie Cooke Monck 0:28:38.8 +18:15.2
762 47 Elizabeth McKiernan Watt 0:30:33.2 +20:09.6
787 48 Leanne Laflamme Monck 0:30:40.2 +20:16.6
793 49 Macy Gliddon Monck 0:32:55.8 +22:32.2
763 50 Tacori Latanville Watt 0:35:07.5 +24:43.9
783 51 Emily Ross Monck 0:35:10.6 +24:47.0
769 DNF Grace Eberle Watt *** ***
782 DNF Roxanna Welsh Montessori *** ***

Grade 7/8 Boys 3 km. Classic\Free    
Bib PL Name School Time Diff
306 1 Zak Varieur Tawingo 0:09:48.3  
301 2 Ryan Clarke V.K. Greer 0:12:00.9 +2:12.6
307 3 Jasper Varieur Tawingo 0:12:17.4 +2:29.1
322 4 Corbin Wendell HPS 0:12:33.8 +2:45.5
318 5 Ethan Thomas Monck 0:13:30.8 +3:42.5
317 6 Keenan Paterson Montessori 0:14:17.0 +4:28.7
312 7 Lochlan Willows Riverside 0:15:04.8 +5:16.5
319 8 Winston Young Monck 0:15:26.3 +5:38.0
314 9 Lachlan Mangaroff Pine Glen 0:17:23.5 +7:35.2
304 10 Charlie Maslin Tawingo 0:17:26.8 +7:38.5
300 11 Dilan Borne Watt 0:19:11.5 +9:23.2
302 12 Ethan Staples Tawingo 0:22:55.4 +13:07.1
309 13 Jesse Taylor St. Mary 0:24:50.0 +15:01.7
305 14 Miltie Baxter Tawingo 0:25:50.9 +16:02.6
303 15 Ben Maduri Tawingo 0:26:01.5 +16:13.2
311 16 Cole Lines Riverside 0:29:04.6 +19:16.3
310 17 Mitchell Lines Riverside 0:29:05.4 +19:17.1
308 18 Jack Rowe St. Mary 0:29:08.0 +19:19.7
315 19 Brayden Holman Pine Glen 0:32:57.1 +23:08.8
313 20 Owen Buczek Pine Glen 0:33:16.6 +23:28.3
316 DNF Connor Macmillan Montessori *** ***
321 DNF Calvin Crozier Irwin *** ***

Grade 7/8 Girls 3 km. Classic\Free    
Bib PL Name School Time Diff
379 1 Sophia Marshall HPS 0:10:33.3  
369 2 Emma Dickson Riverside 0:13:31.2 +2:57.9
370 3 Ava Bijl Montessori 0:13:37.1 +3:03.8
372 4 Kelsey Smith Monck 0:13:51.9 +3:18.6
378 5 Johanna Ferguson HPS 0:15:21.5 +4:48.2
375 6 Madeleine Arsenault HPS 0:15:40.5 +5:07.2
366 7 Laura Yungblut Spruce Glen 0:15:42.1 +5:08.8
373 8 Carys Crichton Monck 0:15:44.0 +5:10.7
362 9 Kate Franks V.K. Greer 0:15:47.9 +5:14.6
361 10 Sally Franks V.K. Greer 0:16:06.9 +5:33.6
376 11 Emily Angell HPS 0:16:57.6 +6:24.3
364 12 Sarah Webster St. Mary 0:17:31.6 +6:58.3
377 13 Emily Walisser HPS 0:17:53.8 +7:20.5
374 14 Emma McDonald HPS 0:18:29.7 +7:56.4
371 15 Megan James Monck 0:19:03.8 +8:30.5
363 16 Julia Caswell St. Mary 0:20:16.5 +9:43.2
360 17 Lisa-Ann Borne Watt 0:22:37.6 +12:04.3
368 18 Emma Carroll Spruce Glen 0:28:21.8 +17:48.5
365 19 Alicia Olsthoorn Spruce Glen 0:29:02.2 +18:28.9
380 DNF Megan Trail-Garland HPS *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4