Coupe Québec Morin-Heights Régional | Zone4.ca

Coupe Québec Morin-Heights Régional

Date: Mar 11, 2017
StartList
Location: Morin-Heights
Host Club: Fondeurs-Laurentides

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Pierrot Bernier 
Chief of Competition:  Francoix Gagnon 
Ski de fond Québec  Jean-Baptiste Bertrand 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Peewee (G) 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
201 Jorian Ducharme-Dionne Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Montériski 15:30:00.0
202 Justin Boudreau Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005 Montériski 15:30:00.0
203 Éloic Guindon Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
204 Eliot Courcelles Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
205 JEAN-FÉLIX BERGERON Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
206 Antoine Beaupré Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
207 Xavier Leroux Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
208 Quentin Hénon-Boyer Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
209 Olivier Pelland Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
210 Arnaud Guay Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005 Montériski 15:30:00.0
211 Sacha Studnicki-Gizbert Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007 Montériski 15:30:00.0
212 AYMERIC LAROCQUE Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
213 Étienne Brunette Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
214 LUDOVIK Fortin Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
215 Samuel Picard Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
216 Joel Thibault Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
217 Alexis Delambre Pee-Wee 4 (M) 2004 Montériski 15:30:00.0
218 ANTONIN SAVIGNAC Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
219 Damien Jacquet Pee-Wee 4 (M) 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
220 Henri Cavanagh Pee-Wee 4 (M) 2004 Montériski 15:30:00.0
221 Sasha Bourgouin Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
222 OLIVIER Brunette Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
223 Calvin Walsh Pee-Wee 4 (M) 2004 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
224 Manuel Sauvé Chevalier Pee-Wee 3 (M) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
225 OLIVIER MIRON Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
226 Maxim Jacquet Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
227 Lucas Varin-Grégoire Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Défi T.M. 15:30:00.0
228 Chad Walsh Pee-Wee 2 (M) 2006 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0
229 Thomas Paradis Pee-Wee 4 (M) 2004 C.N.M.S.A. 15:30:00.0
230 Eliott Nicol Pee-Wee 1 (M) 2007 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:30:00.0

Peewee (F) 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
231 Ophélia Leroux Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
232 Frédérique Caron Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005 Montériski 15:35:00.0
233 Laurie ST-PIERRE Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
234 Sarah-Eve Roy Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
235 Lili-May Roch Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
236 Léa Cousineau Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
237 ANNE-SOPHIE Roy Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
238 Naomie Julien Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
239 Elodie Gagné Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
240 Anaëlle Thériault Pee-Wee 2 (F) 2005 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0
241 Léa-Rose Boutin Pee-Wee 1 (F) 2006-07 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:35:00.0

Atome (G) 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
242 Ludovic Sauvé Chevalier Atome 3 (M) 2008 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:40:00.0

Atome (F) 0.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
243 Rosalie Charbonneau-Morin Atome 3 (F) 2008 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:40:00.0
244 Noémie Brunette Atome 2 (F) 2009 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:40:00.0

Midget (G) 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
245 Mathys Larocque Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
246 Dominique Ranger Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Skinouk 15:45:00.0
247 Nathan Lozier Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Autre 15:45:00.0
248 Hubert Fiset-Renaud Midget 2 (M) 2002 Montériski 15:45:00.0
249 Antoine Martin Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
250 Lucas Desjardins Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
251 Éloi Péloquin Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Montériski 15:45:00.0
252 Alexandre Bourque Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Montériski 15:45:00.0
253 frederic Lemire Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Défi T.M. 15:45:00.0
254 Benjamin Paradis Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
255 William Sylvestre Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Défi T.M. 15:45:00.0
256 Xavier Lefebvre Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Montériski 15:45:00.0
257 frederic Perreault Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Défi T.M. 15:45:00.0
258 Eloi Ducharme-Dionne Midget 2 (M) 2002 Montériski 15:45:00.0
259 Vincent-Alexis Grégoire Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Défi T.M. 15:45:00.0
260 Olivier Guertin Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Montériski 15:45:00.0
261 Christophe Baron Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
262 Philippe Joly Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Orford 15:45:00.0
263 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
264 Xavier Lepine Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Défi T.M. 15:45:00.0
265 julien Gagne Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Défi T.M. 15:45:00.0
266 Loïc Grandchamp Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
267 Alexandre Leblanc Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
268 Xavier Normandeau Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Montériski 15:45:00.0
269 Tye Whitehouse Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
270 Emmanuel Cheff Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Skinouk 15:45:00.0
271 Lucas Thériault Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
272 Thomas Galarneau Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
273 Mathis Desbeaumes Midget 2 (M) 2002 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
274 Gabriel Poulin Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Montériski 15:45:00.0
275 Jules Saint-Jean Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Orford 15:45:00.0
276 Félix Toulouse Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:45:00.0
277 Jérémie Tessier Midget 1 (M)2003-(04) Montériski 15:45:00.0

Midget (F) 2.3 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory Club Start Time
278 Anne-Sophie Miron Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
279 Adèle Banos Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
280 Laurie Séguin Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
281 Émilie St-Pierre Midget 2 (F) 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
282 Morgan St-Martin Midget 2 (F) 2003 Orford 15:50:00.0
283 Alexia Gagnon Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
284 Geneviève Scopeletti Midget 2 (F) 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
285 Céleste Caron Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
286 Mallory Williams Midget 2 (F) 2003 Nakkertok 15:50:00.0
287 Sienna Brennan-Raab Midget 2 (F) 2003 Chelsea Nordiq 15:50:00.0
288 Béatrice Charbonneau-Morin Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
289 Emie Robert Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Défi T.M. 15:50:00.0
290 Maisie Haddrell-Anning Midget 2 (F) 2003 Chelsea Nordiq 15:50:00.0
291 Lilya Charron Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
292 Béatrice Jolicouer Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
293 Tiffany Carrière Midget 2 (F) 2003 Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
294 Coralie Levesque Midget 2 (F) 2003 Montériski 15:50:00.0
295 Alexandra Boutin Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0
296 Alizé Meloche Midget 1 (F) 2004-(05) Fondeurs-Laurentides 15:50:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4