Tournoi Des Jeunes 2017 Youth Tournament |
||
Date: Mar 25, 2017 | Location: Charlo Host Club: Les Aventuriers |
|
|
Boys 8 0.05 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 22 | Jacob Olivier Haché | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:11.7 | |
2 | 21 | Cohen Veysey | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:11.9 | +0.2 |
3 | 25 | Olivier Sonier | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:12.2 | +0.5 |
4 | 23 | Enzo Martel | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:12.6 | +0.9 |
5 | 24 | Tommy Olivier Chiasson | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:14.0 | +2.3 |
6 | 20 | Antoine Michaud | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:15.4 | +3.7 |
Girls 8 0.05 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 27 | Danika Richard | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:14.3 | |
2 | 75 | Audrey Lavoie | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:14.9 | +0.6 |
3 | 26 | Carly Guitard | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:15.0 | +0.7 |
4 | 28 | Rosalie LeBlanc | Ours des neiges Bathurst | 0:00:15.2 | +0.9 |
Boys 6-7 0.05 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 35 | Louis Allain | Ours des neiges Bathurst | 0:00:14.1 | |
2 | 33 | William Robichaud | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:14.2 | +0.1 |
3 | 30 | Knox Breau | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:14.6 | +0.5 |
4 | 29 | Medric Albert | Elite du Nord Roy | 0:00:14.8 | +0.7 |
5 | 34 | Jordon Landry Thibodeau | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:15.2 | +1.1 |
6 | 74 | Max Williams | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:16.5 | +2.4 |
7 | 32 | Marcelo LeBouthillier | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:17.0 | +2.9 |
8 | 31 | Henry Beatie | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:21.0 | +6.9 |
Girls 6-7 0.05 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 37 | Élodie Doiron | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:16.4 | |
2 | 38 | Mélodie LeBlanc | Ours des neiges Bathurst | 0:00:20.6 | +4.2 |
DNS | 36 | Danika Doucet | Aventuriers de Charlo | *** | *** |
Boys -5 0.05 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 76 | Luka Lavoie | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:21.3 | |
2 | 39 | Bodhi Breau | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:23.4 | +2.1 |
3 | 40 | Jasper Guitard | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:25.4 | +4.1 |
Girls -5 0.05 km. Classic |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 41 | Maelle Robichaud | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:18.1 |
Boys 12-13 0.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 45 | Simon Xavier Godin | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:15.4 | |
2 | 43 | Alexandre Comeau | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:15.5 | +0.1 |
3 | 42 | Hugo Albert | Elite du Nord Roy | 0:00:18.1 | +2.7 |
4 | 44 | Alex Sulis | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:20.9 | +5.5 |
5 | 78 | Eric Warren | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:41.5 | +26.1 |
Boys 10-11 0.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 54 | Hugo Austin | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:16.8 | |
2 | 51 | Liam Septon | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:17.0 | +0.2 |
3 | 47 | Alexandre Diotte | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:18.4 | +1.6 |
4 | 55 | Matthew Robichaud | Ours des neiges Bathurst | 0:00:19.0 | +2.2 |
5 | 52 | Samuel Comeau | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:19.1 | +2.3 |
6 | 53 | Thomas Robichaud | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:22.6 | +5.8 |
7 | 46 | Haydon Breau | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:26.5 | +9.7 |
DNS | 48 | Mathias Michaud | Aventuriers de Charlo | *** | *** |
DNS | 49 | Téo Martin | Boule de neige | *** | *** |
DNS | 50 | Karel Godin | Boule de neige | *** | *** |
DNS | 77 | Alexandre Lavoie | Aventuriers de Charlo | *** | *** |
Girls 10-11 0.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 61 | Anaelle Martel | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:18.3 | |
1 | 62 | Vanessa Landry | Ours des neiges Bathurst | 0:00:18.3 | |
3 | 63 | Chloé Baudchon | Ours des neiges Bathurst | 0:00:19.4 | +1.1 |
4 | 60 | Lalla McFarlane | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:19.5 | +1.2 |
5 | 56 | Alice Albert | Elite du Nord Roy | 0:00:19.8 | +1.5 |
6 | 58 | Annie Audet | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:22.3 | +4.0 |
7 | 57 | Megan Smith | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:31.4 | +13.1 |
DNS | 72 | Léa McLaughlin | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | *** | *** |
Boys 9 0.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 66 | Théo Simard | Le Sureau blanc Tracadie | 0:00:19.4 | |
2 | 73 | Luka Williams | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:23.9 | +4.5 |
3 | 65 | Mateo LeBouthillier | Miramichi Cross Country Ski Club | 0:00:27.9 | +8.5 |
4 | 64 | Kolt Breau | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:46.9 | +27.5 |
Girls 9 0.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 70 | Malika Allain | Ours des neiges Bathurst | 0:00:19.5 | |
2 | 67 | Rose Albert | Elite du Nord Roy | 0:00:21.8 | +2.3 |
3 | 71 | Charlotte LeBlanc | Ours des neiges Bathurst | 0:00:25.7 | +6.2 |
4 | 68 | Tamika Gideon | Aventuriers de Charlo | 0:00:29.8 | +10.3 |
DNS | 59 | Amy Lee | Aventuriers de Charlo | *** | *** |