Coupe Québec # 5 - Dimanche | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec # 5 - Dimanche

Date: Apr 2, 2017
Official  Results
Endroit : Rimouski, Qc
Club hôte : Club de Ski de fond Mouski

Comité organisateur
Délégué technique :  Daniel Bellerose 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Daniel Guay 
Chef de pistes :  François Deschênes 
Chef de stade :  Martin Lagacé 
Secrétaire d'épreuve :  Myriam Belzile 
Chef du chronométrage :  Sébastien Bolduc 
 

Juvénile F 1.1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 248 Liliane Gagnon Skibec   36478 36478 0:08:58.4  
2 237 Anaïs Paradis C.N.M.S.A.   37999 25614 0:09:08.2 +9.8
3 251 Anne-Marie Petitclerc C.N.M.S.A.   34117 16941 0:09:17.4 +18.9
4 249 Magalie Daoust Skinouk (QC)   36422 18360 0:09:40.4 +42.0
5 243 Sandrine Leveille Montériski   35774 16987 0:09:50.7 +52.2
6 246 Marie-Philippe Huot C.N.M.S.A.   38894 31555 0:09:53.7 +55.2
7 229 Emmanuelle Simard Skibec   36465 19460 0:09:54.2 +55.7
8 250 Justine Browne Fondeurs-Laurentides   35753 18165 0:09:54.3 +55.8
9 240 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Fondeurs-Laurentides   35472 27310 0:09:56.3 +57.8
10 235 Chloé Landry C.N.M.S.A.   36450 18449 0:10:11.7 +1:13.3
11 233 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides   38872 18229 0:10:20.6 +1:22.2
12 244 stéphanie bégin-dion C.N.M.S.A.   36480 16923 0:10:21.8 +1:23.4
13 238 Mahée Brochu Skibec   36423 20108 0:10:22.2 +1:23.8
14 239 Marion Turenne Skibec   36468 22802 0:10:26.6 +1:28.2
15 236 Mathilde Laroche Skibec   36489 25637 0:10:27.0 +1:28.5
16 245 Ellicyane Paradis Fondeurs-Laurentides   36438 25742 0:10:33.4 +1:35.0
17 230 Rosalie Sylvestre Défi T.M.   36520 29292 0:10:58.7 +2:00.3
18 231 Juliane Jolicoeur Fondeurs-Laurentides   38876 23712 0:10:59.9 +2:01.5
19 242 Fannie Blais Skibec   34765 31198 0:11:09.2 +2:10.7
20 241 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Fondeurs-Laurentides   35761 24418 0:11:16.1 +2:17.6
21 234 Anabelle Martineau Montériski   36426 28913 0:11:28.2 +2:29.8
22 228 Louise Allard-Vertriest Fondeurs-Laurentides   37990 25744 0:11:36.5 +2:38.0
23 232 Abigail Paquin-Breault Fondeurs-Laurentides   38871 27309 0:11:50.3 +2:51.9
24 247 Noémie Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides   35458 20563 0:12:15.6 +3:17.2
25 227 Danaë Waterbury Fondeurs-Laurentides   37994 28931 0:12:34.8 +3:36.4
26 223 Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbé Fondeurs-Laurentides     31442 0:13:21.2 +4:22.8
27 225 Alexia Grenon Défi T.M.   36516 28701 0:13:59.4 +5:01.0
28 221 Jasmine Gratton Vikings de Gaspé       0:15:00.3 +6:01.8
DNS 222 Valérie Thériault Mont-Climont       *** ***
DNS 224 Juliette Charbonneau-Morin Fondeurs-Laurentides   38877 17553 *** ***
DNS 226 Daphnee Bertrand Défi T.M.   36517 28702 *** ***

Juvénile H 1.1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 286 Mats Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   33375 24795 0:07:16.6  
2 288 Olivier Léveillé Orford   34101 22678 0:07:18.9 +2.2
3 287 Felix-Olivier Moreau C.N.M.S.A.   35448 15780 0:07:20.8 +4.1
4 272 Erikson Moore Fondeurs-Laurentides   36436 20841 0:07:53.6 +37.0
5 281 Alexis Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides   36429 18846 0:08:06.9 +50.3
6 285 Jérémie Giguère C.N.M.S.A.   35777 16945 0:08:09.6 +52.9
7 276 Tristan Poulin Montériski   35455 22381 0:08:09.7 +53.0
8 284 Marc-Olivier Lozier Défi T.M.   36446 25688 0:08:20.7 +1:04.1
9 283 Liam Varin-Grégoire Défi T.M.   36448 25689 0:08:26.3 +1:09.6
10 282 Arthur Petelle Défi T.M.   36451 20918 0:08:27.1 +1:10.5
11 271 Émilien Juneau Skibec   38905 25700 0:08:42.2 +1:25.6
12 278 Edward Laforte Skibec   36503 18599 0:08:42.8 +1:26.2
13 275 Florent Banos Fondeurs-Laurentides   38007 18200 0:08:43.8 +1:27.1
14 267 Charles Séguin Fondeurs-Laurentides   38858 22387 0:08:47.7 +1:31.1
15 254 Simon Lantz Mauriski   38855 18853 0:08:54.4 +1:37.7
16 280 Hugo Vermette C.N.M.S.A.   36481 18288 0:08:54.5 +1:37.9
17 265 Thomas Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides   38027 24420 0:08:59.9 +1:43.3
18 270 Maxime Dorval C.N.M.S.A.   38864 27561 0:09:00.4 +1:43.8
19 277 William Lepine Défi T.M.   36445 25728 0:09:00.6 +1:44.0
20 268 Fabrice Lemieux Skibec   38866 27495 0:09:08.8 +1:52.2
21 253 Tayo Chalifour Mont-Climont   38902 23445 0:09:12.1 +1:55.5
22 263 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Montériski   36449 23355 0:09:13.2 +1:56.6
23 264 Alec Charbonneau C.N.M.S.A.   38904 27566 0:09:14.7 +1:58.0
24 252 Mathis Desbaumes Fondeurs-Laurentides     25921 0:09:26.7 +2:10.1
25 274 Hugo Barrette Défi T.M.   36515 25682 0:09:30.0 +2:13.4
26 259 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche Mont-Climont   38897 29299 0:09:31.7 +2:15.1
27 262 Émile Breault Défi T.M.   36444 25686 0:09:46.6 +2:30.0
28 261 Laurent Fortin Lacroix Skibec   36479 36479 0:09:46.7 +2:30.1
29 279 Xavier Martin Fondeurs-Laurentides   35446 19878 0:09:50.8 +2:34.2
30 255 Thomas Guay-Vachon Mouski   38885 18950 0:10:15.3 +2:58.6
31 269 Aubert Tremblay Fondeurs-Laurentides   35487 31000 0:10:18.0 +3:01.4
32 260 Francis Lutfy Fondeurs-Laurentides   38884 18192 0:10:27.3 +3:10.7
33 256 Éloi Charest Mont-Climont   38898   0:10:41.9 +3:25.3
34 266 Jeremy Ricard Fondeurs-Laurentides   38004 25743 0:10:54.3 +3:37.7
35 257 Trevor Aitken Orford   38895 18934 0:11:04.3 +3:47.7
DNS 258 Philip St-Cyr Montériski   37784 31152 *** ***
DNS 273 Axel Gref Orford   35343 26294 *** ***

Junior B F 1.1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 300 Alexandra Racine Orford   29499 23087 0:08:44.8  
2 299 Tove Halvorsen Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   31050 24796 0:08:47.0 +2.1
3 297 Élisabeth Petitclerc C.N.M.S.A.   31406 15786 0:09:01.4 +16.6
4 298 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier Orford   31793 18332 0:09:13.4 +28.5
5 293 Emmanuelle Forge Skinouk (QC)   33367 28559 0:10:04.4 +1:19.5
6 296 Ariane Normandeau Montériski   33352 20216 0:10:09.6 +1:24.7
7 292 Mei-Anne Girard C.N.M.S.A.   35312 23624 0:10:25.8 +1:40.9
8 294 Chloé Lagendyk Fondeurs-Laurentides   31482 14881 0:10:57.6 +2:12.7
9 295 Virginie Pellerin Fondeurs-Laurentides   31483 24135 0:10:59.3 +2:14.5
10 291 Clara Genest C.N.M.S.A.   33720 18305 0:11:10.8 +2:25.9
11 290 Heidi Gosselin Défi T.M.   33759 29291 0:11:14.2 +2:29.3
12 289 Romane Chamberland-Trudel Mouski   34864 29938 0:15:13.4 +6:28.5

Junior B H 1.1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 323 Vincent Landry Skibec   31850 15812 0:06:50.3  
2 322 Pascal Côté C.N.M.S.A.   36419 27806 0:07:00.8 +10.5
3 324 Antoine Barrette Défi T.M.   31856 23960 0:07:22.3 +32.0
4 317 Olivier Despatis Skinouk (QC)   36455 31686 0:07:29.4 +39.1
5 325 Pierrick Sarthou Montériski X 25578 14692 0:07:30.9 +40.6
6 326 Antoine Laforte Skibec   31062 17760 0:07:37.2 +46.9
7 321 John Lindfors Nakkertok Nordique (QC)   31840 19000 0:07:45.5 +55.1
8 314 Thierry Dugas Nord-Roi   32896   0:08:02.5 +1:12.2
9 311 Félix Houde Défi T.M.   34061 25738 0:08:17.8 +1:27.5
10 320 Émile Studnicki-Gizbert Montériski   31415 26897 0:08:19.5 +1:29.2
11 310 Alexandre Leclair Charlo   31892   0:08:19.6 +1:29.3
12 318 Elie Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides   33744 18167 0:08:36.8 +1:46.5
13 307 William Côté Fondeurs-Laurentides   34868 27684 0:08:39.0 +1:48.6
14 313 Charles Duhaime Skibec   34121 22630 0:08:51.6 +2:01.2
15 315 Vincent Wolfe Fondeurs-Laurentides   31487 20564 0:09:09.7 +2:19.4
16 301 Ariel Valade Mont-Climont   38896 32452 0:09:09.9 +2:19.5
17 309 Jérémie Ouellet Fondeurs-Laurentides   34083 22609 0:09:13.8 +2:23.5
18 308 Emile Chamard Skibec   31849 20039 0:09:15.0 +2:24.7
19 305 william Brisebois Défi T.M.   34062 27532 0:09:16.0 +2:25.6
20 316 Nicolas Nantais Skibec   31466 18649 0:09:17.6 +2:27.3
21 319 Edward Petelle Montériski   31872 25551 0:09:28.4 +2:38.0
22 306 Nicolas Houle Fondeurs-Laurentides   34063 18316 0:09:32.2 +2:41.9
23 303 Angus Aitken Orford   34867 16976 0:09:47.1 +2:56.7
24 312 Alexandre Boily Skibec   34064 17889 0:09:49.9 +2:59.6
25 302 Grant Scarratt Mouski   34865 27632 0:10:08.4 +3:18.1
26 304 Jacob Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides   34871 19880 0:10:32.3 +3:41.9

Open F 1.1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Catégorie Rang Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 339 Zoë Williams Nakkertok Nordique (QC) Junior A F  (10,8 km) 1/10 X 27366 16615 0:08:26.6  
2 340 Laura Leclair Chelsea Nordiq (QC) Junior A F  (10,8 km) 2/10 X 27396 16733 0:08:53.3 +26.6
3 338 Catherine Reed-Métayer Skibec Junior A F  (10,8 km) 3/10 X 27395 13625 0:09:22.4 +55.7
4 337 Marianne Scherrer Skibec Junior A F  (10,8 km) 4/10   29469 25706 0:09:47.9 +1:21.3
5 336 Lauriane Grégoire Défi T.M. Junior A F  (10,8 km) 5/10   30245 22703 0:09:57.8 +1:31.1
6 334 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Skibec U23 F  (10,8 km) 1/3   25613 13087 0:10:26.1 +1:59.5
7 335 Jeanne Morin Montériski Junior A F  (10,8 km) 6/10   28656 25552 0:10:32.6 +2:06.0
8 332 Maé Bourgeois-Cantin Mouski Junior A F  (10,8 km) 7/10   30254 14282 0:10:34.0 +2:07.3
9 333 Florence Bourque Montériski Junior A F  (10,8 km) 8/10 X 31813 26852 0:10:45.8 +2:19.2
10 331 Élisa Trudel Mouski Junior A F  (10,8 km) 9/10   30252 14289 0:11:28.8 +3:02.1
11 329 Christine Camozzi McGill U23 F  (10,8 km) 2/3 X   27313 0:12:00.0 +3:33.3
12 327 Kate Marr-Laing McGill Junior A F  (10,8 km) 10/10 X   32495 0:12:42.7 +4:16.0
13 328 Michaela Harris McGill Sénior F  (10,8 km) 1/1       0:13:17.0 +4:50.3
14 330 Jessica Singer McGill U23 F  (10,8 km) 3/3 X   25629 0:16:18.0 +7:51.3

Open H 1.1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Catégorie Rang Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 357 William Dumas Université Laval U23 H  (16,2 km) 1/6 X 26913 16726 0:06:40.1  
2 360 Nicolas Beaulieu Orford Junior A H  (16,2 km) 1/10 X 27403 14585 0:06:40.8 +0.6
3 362 Antoine Cyr Skinouk (QC) Junior A H  (16,2 km) 2/10   30263 25779 0:06:43.4 +3.2
4 363 Julien Lamoureux Montériski U23 H  (16,2 km) 2/6   21454 14433 0:06:44.2 +4.0
5 361 Étienne Hébert Montériski Junior A H  (16,2 km) 3/10   29287 24173 0:06:45.7 +5.6
6 358 Antoine Briand Skibec U23 H  (16,2 km) 3/6   23624 25482 0:06:57.7 +17.5
7 356 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H  (16,2 km) 4/10 X 30227 12538 0:07:05.5 +25.3
8 359 Antoine Blais Skibec Junior A H  (16,2 km) 5/10 X 27382 20896 0:07:06.8 +26.7
9 344 Kevin Heppell Charlo Sénior H  (16,2 km) 1/7       0:07:38.3 +58.1
10 345 Samuel Fournier  Lacombe Défi T.M. Sénior H  (16,2 km) 2/7       0:07:38.5 +58.3
11 346 Claude Dalcourt Rossignol AndréJacSport Sénior H  (16,2 km) 3/7       0:07:41.0 +1:00.9
12 355 Gabriel Sarrazin Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H  (16,2 km) 6/10 X 28172 17552 0:07:43.2 +1:03.0
13 354 Vincent Drolet Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H  (16,2 km) 7/10   30225 16963 0:08:01.4 +1:21.2
14 349 Hughes Bergeron Skibec Sénior H  (16,2 km) 4/7   22616   0:08:33.2 +1:53.1
15 353 Vincent Boucher Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H  (16,2 km) 8/10   28169 13672 0:08:33.3 +1:53.1
16 342 Quentin Stoyel McGill U23 H  (16,2 km) 4/6 X   27369 0:08:44.7 +2:04.5
17 352 Laurent Provencher Fondeurs-Laurentides Junior A H  (16,2 km) 9/10   31485 23011 0:08:51.6 +2:11.5
18 341 Travis Luckert McGill Junior A H  (16,2 km) 10/10 X   32493 0:08:54.6 +2:14.4
19 343 Francis Henrichon Défi T.M. Sénior H  (16,2 km) 5/7   18467 33780 0:09:04.0 +2:23.8
20 347 Andrew Lowther McGill U23 H  (16,2 km) 5/6 X   29447 0:09:36.2 +2:56.0
21 351 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel Mouski U23 H  (16,2 km) 6/6   30239 24579 0:09:40.4 +3:00.2
22 348 Anthony Lowther McGill Sénior H  (16,2 km) 6/7     29448 0:10:10.2 +3:30.0
23 350 Paul Junique Fondeurs-Laurentides Sénior H  (16,2 km) 7/7   34108 14 0:10:31.1 +3:51.0

Maitres H 1.1 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 365 Kevin Lantz Mauriski     19850 0:08:01.3  
2 366 Mathieu Rivard Mouski       0:08:58.8 +57.4
3 364 Maurice Samm Chelsea     22695 0:09:04.4 +1:03.0
4 367 Eric Martin coureurs des boisés Laval     non 0:10:42.8 +2:41.4

Midget F 0.55 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 370 Morgan St-Martin Orford     24629 0:04:12.1  
2 373 Noémie Thériault Mont-Climont   38900   0:04:12.7 +0.5
3 372 Flora Deschênes Mouski     22077 0:04:32.7 +20.6
4 368 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea Mouski     25077 0:04:42.5 +30.3
5 371 Aurélie Doucet Mouski     19981 0:05:07.0 +54.8
6 369 Marie Anguenot Mouski     22082 0:05:09.9 +57.7

Midget H 0.55 km. Free  Montée Val-Neigette (CLM 2 par 2)  
Pos. Bib Nom Club Univ. SFC SFQ Time Diff
1 380 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Fondeurs Laurentides     21531 0:03:12.7  
2 379 Thomas Paradis C.N.M.S.A.     27555 0:03:13.5 +0.8
3 383 Olivier Deschênes Mouski     17951 0:03:17.7 +5.0
4 377 Jeffrey Labrecque Charlo       0:03:25.5 +12.8
5 382 Antoine Nicol Fondeurs-Laurentides     19879 0:03:27.3 +14.6
6 374 Alexandre Bourque Montériski     24184 0:03:28.4 +15.7
7 375 Gabriel Poulin Montériski     22481 0:03:31.9 +19.1
8 376 Benjamin Paradis         0:03:32.9 +20.2
9 386 Mathys Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides       0:03:44.0 +31.2
10 378 Philippe Joly Orford     23242 0:03:45.8 +33.1
11 387 Jérémy Lantz Mauriski     21215 0:03:48.2 +35.5
12 385 Aymeric Larocque Fondeurs-Laurentides       0:04:19.5 +1:06.8
13 381 William Gagné-Duplisea Mouski     23604 0:04:34.1 +1:21.3
14 384 Mathis Cormier Mouski     22078 0:04:40.8 +1:28.1


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4