XCE Sprints |
||
Date: Jun 29, 2017 | Location: Fredericton Host Club: Jeux D'Acadie 2017 |
|
|
Mixte 11-14 Female 0.7 km. |
PL | Bib | Name | nondelquipe | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 21 | Alexa Chassé | Madawaska-Victoria | A Final | 0:02:10.44 |
2 | 16 | Vanessa Thomsen | Sud-Est | A Final | 0:02:12.79 |
3 | 25 | Émilie Chloé McIntyre | Sud-Est | A Final | 0:02:15.17 |
4 | 28 | Florence Levesque | Sud-Est | A Final | 0:02:20.20 |
5 | 15 | Jolène Doucet | Chaleur | B Final | 0:02:26.34 |
6 | 29 | Sara Eve Blanchard | Chaleur | B Final | 0:02:34.24 |
7 | 3 | Leila Cartier | Sud-Est | B Final | 0:02:34.89 |
8 | 17 | Eve Michaud | Madawaska-Victoria | B Final | 0:02:24.40 |
9 | 10 | Caroline Martin | Madawaska-Victoria | Quarterfinal | 0:02:34.98 |
10 | 27 | Anika Leigh | Restigouche | Quarterfinal | 0:02:36.47 |
11 | 19 | Audrey Clavette | Madawaska-Victoria | Quarterfinal | 0:02:36.81 |
12 | 13 | Emma MacKinnon | Kent | Quarterfinal | 0:03:17.41 |
13 | 11 | Myriam Richard | Kent | Quarterfinal | 0:02:39.84 |
14 | 14 | Janie Brideau-Chiasson | Péninsule acadienne | Quarterfinal | 0:02:41.65 |
15 | 26 | Karissa Mercier | Kent | Quarterfinal | 0:02:58.00 |
16 | 24 | Olivia Thibeault | Restigouche | Quarterfinal | 0:03:06.38 |
17 | 23 | Amy Cormier | Kent | 1 - Round | *** |
18 | 8 | Marguerite Tomlin | Nouvelle-Écosse | 1 - Round | 0:02:39.20 |
19 | 2 | Tali Maude Arsenault | Chaleur | 1 - Round | 0:02:44.16 |
20 | 7 | Laurence Arseneau | Chaleur | 1 - Round | 0:02:46.68 |
21 | 20 | Marie-Michelle LeBlanc | Péninsule acadienne | 1 - Round | 0:03:09.75 |
22 | 9 | Anne Savage | Nouvelle-Écosse | 1 - Round | 0:03:26.61 |
23 | 4 | Valérie St-Pierre | Péninsule acadienne | 1 - Round | 0:03:32.57 |
24 | 5 | Lydia Enman | Île-du-Prince-Édouard | 1 - Round | 0:03:33.10 |
25 | 22 | Emilie Sophie Benoit | Île-du-Prince-Édouard | 1 - Round | 0:03:59.11 |
26 | 6 | Rayna MacPhee | Île-du-Prince-Édouard | 1 - Round | 0:04:01.85 |
27 | 1 | Helen Nell Turner | Nouvelle-Écosse | 1 - Round | 0:07:12.90 |
DNF | Grace Rogers | Nouvelle-Écosse | Qualification | *** | |
DNF | Leila Anakeu-Ekassi | Île-du-Prince-Édouard | Qualification | *** |
Mixte 11-14 Male 0.7 km. MTB Race |
PL | Bib | Name | nondelquipe | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 40 | Benjamin Martin | Sud-Est | A Final | 0:01:55.10 |
2 | 46 | Xavier Morin | Sud-Est | A Final | 0:02:03.42 |
3 | 59 | Samuel Poirier | Kent | A Final | *** |
4 | 30 | Samuel Bossé | Madawaska-Victoria | A Final | 0:01:54.05 |
5 | 41 | Yannick Gallant | Sud-Est | B Final | 0:02:11.65 |
6 | 33 | William Lyons | Île-du-Prince-Édouard | B Final | 0:02:13.57 |
7 | 45 | Alex Haché | Sud-Est | B Final | 0:02:07.86 |
8 | 48 | Antoine Lacombe | Madawaska-Victoria | B Final | 0:02:20.19 |
9 | 58 | Xavier Noel | Péninsule acadienne | Quarterfinal | 0:02:13.46 |
10 | 35 | Kassey Franco Arsenault | Chaleur | Quarterfinal | 0:02:15.26 |
11 | 57 | Miguel Richard | Kent | Quarterfinal | 0:02:19.92 |
12 | 36 | Jules Maillet | Kent | Quarterfinal | 0:02:19.93 |
13 | 42 | Dominik Aucoin | Madawaska-Victoria | Quarterfinal | 0:02:11.67 |
14 | 49 | Edouard Levesque | Madawaska-Victoria | Quarterfinal | 0:02:12.19 |
15 | 51 | Dylan Pelletier | Restigouche | Quarterfinal | 0:02:15.98 |
16 | 37 | Ryan René Haché | Chaleur | Quarterfinal | 0:02:18.26 |
17 | 60 | Benoit Jean | Chaleur | 1 - Round | 0:02:25.31 |
18 | 39 | Dominic Mallet | Péninsule acadienne | 1 - Round | 0:02:29.94 |
19 | 38 | Anthony LeBlanc | Restigouche | 1 - Round | 0:02:32.12 |
20 | 50 | Sam Hébert | Île-du-Prince-Édouard | 1 - Round | 0:02:32.14 |
21 | 47 | Guillaume Drapeau | Restigouche | 1 - Round | 0:02:32.89 |
22 | 54 | Cody Richard | Kent | 1 - Round | 0:02:33.62 |
23 | 34 | Nicholas Boudreau | Chaleur | 1 - Round | 0:02:36.70 |
24 | 53 | Jérémy Cotton | Restigouche | 1 - Round | 0:02:38.52 |
25 | 32 | Anthony Friolet | Péninsule acadienne | 1 - Round | 0:02:36.00 |
26 | 56 | Daniel Chapman | Île-du-Prince-Édouard | 1 - Round | 0:02:37.98 |
27 | 31 | Zachary Collier | Nouvelle-Écosse | 1 - Round | 0:02:50.47 |
28 | 43 | Guillaume Friolet | Péninsule acadienne | 1 - Round | 0:03:02.13 |
29 | 52 | Rylan Sharpe | Nouvelle-Écosse | 1 - Round | 0:03:13.95 |
30 | 55 | André Bernard | Île-du-Prince-Édouard | 1 - Round | 0:03:20.12 |
31 | 61 | Henry Goupil | Nouvelle-Écosse | 1 - Round | 0:03:49.79 |
32 | 44 | Zephyr Tomlin | Nouvelle-Écosse | 1 - Round | 0:02:53.34 |