NTDC-TBay Alignment Camp 3K Uphill | Zone4.ca

NTDC-TBay  Alignment Camp 3K Uphill

Date: Jul 4, 2017
Official  Results
Location: Thunder Bay
Host Club: NTDC-TBay

 

Men 3 km.    
PL Bib Name ToMidPt Rnk AfterMidPt Rnk Time Diff
1 4 Brian Gregg 0:07:21.6 (1) 0:03:21.8 (2) 0:10:43.4  
2 8 Andy Shields 0:07:27.5 (2) 0:03:18.0 (1) 0:10:45.6 +2.2
3 20 Levi Nadlersmith 0:07:38.2 (3) 0:03:27.2 (3) 0:11:05.4 +22.0
4 6 Michael Somppi 0:07:42.5 (4) 0:03:32.3 (4) 0:11:14.9 +31.5
5 3 Jack Carlyle 0:07:42.5 (4) 0:03:32.7 (5) 0:11:15.2 +31.8
6 1 Evan Palmer-Charrette 0:07:42.8 (6) 0:03:34.9 (6) 0:11:17.7 +34.3
7 2 Julian Smith 0:07:46.1 (7) 0:03:40.8 (8) 0:11:27.0 +43.6
8 15 Conor McGovern 0:08:00.1 (8) 0:03:38.5 (7) 0:11:38.6 +55.2
9 9 Graham Ritchie 0:08:09.5 (9) 0:03:40.9 (9) 0:11:50.4 +1:07.0
10 23 Silas Lang 0:08:14.3 (10) 0:03:43.8 (11) 0:11:58.2 +1:14.8
11 5 Étienne Hébert 0:08:15.9 (11) 0:03:45.1 (12) 0:12:01.1 +1:17.7
12 14 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 0:08:24.2 (14) 0:03:42.3 (10) 0:12:06.6 +1:23.2
13 10 Bob Thompson 0:08:16.1 (12) 0:03:51.7 (16) 0:12:07.8 +1:24.4
14 19 Kai Meekis 0:08:22.9 (13) 0:03:48.5 (13) 0:12:11.4 +1:28.0
15 11 Antoine Cyr 0:08:26.8 (15) 0:03:54.1 (19) 0:12:20.9 +1:37.5
16 26 Aleksi Luoma 0:08:27.8 (16) 0:03:53.3 (18) 0:12:21.1 +1:37.7
17 33 Pierre Grall Johnson 0:08:32.9 (18) 0:03:52.6 (17) 0:12:25.6 +1:42.2
18 13 Antoine Hébert 0:08:35.5 (19) 0:03:51.0 (15) 0:12:26.5 +1:43.1
19 21 Erik Schlyter 0:08:40.6 (21) 0:03:48.5 (13) 0:12:29.2 +1:45.8
20 16 Fergus Foster 0:08:31.7 (17) 0:03:59.4 (22) 0:12:31.1 +1:47.7
21 24 Antoine Barrette 0:08:36.5 (20) 0:03:59.8 (23) 0:12:36.4 +1:53.0
22 25 Frederick Serratore 0:08:54.3 (25) 0:03:57.7 (21) 0:12:52.1 +2:08.7
23 22 Thomas Manktelow 0:08:46.8 (22) 0:04:06.5 (27) 0:12:53.3 +2:09.9
24 7 Michael MacIsaac-Jones 0:08:50.1 (24) 0:04:03.2 (26) 0:12:53.4 +2:10.0
25 30 Aidan Carr 0:09:03.8 (28) 0:03:57.2 (20) 0:13:01.0 +2:17.6
26 28 Tobias Quinn 0:08:59.5 (26) 0:04:02.5 (24) 0:13:02.1 +2:18.7
27 17 Luke Gerwing 0:09:02.1 (27) 0:04:02.6 (25) 0:13:04.7 +2:21.3
28 12 Larkin Wasmuth 0:08:50.0 (23) 0:04:18.1 (29) 0:13:08.2 +2:24.8
29 34 Martti Muzyka 0:09:23.4 (29) 0:04:14.4 (28) 0:13:37.8 +2:54.4
30 32 Adam Pojasok 0:09:51.7 (31) 0:04:19.2 (30) 0:14:11.0 +3:27.6
31 27 Derek Stollery 0:10:04.3 (32) 0:04:19.2 (30) 0:14:23.6 +3:40.2
32 29 Nicholas Randall 0:09:49.4 (30) 0:04:35.3 (32) 0:14:24.7 +3:41.3
DNS 18 Noah Taylor *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 31 Keegan Tremblay *** (*) *** (*) *** ***

Women 3 km.    
PL Bib Name ToMidPt Rnk AfterMidPt Rnk Time Diff
1 38 Katherine Stewart-Jones 0:08:51.1 (2) 0:04:04.7 (1) 0:12:55.8  
2 36 Annika Richardson 0:08:49.2 (1) 0:04:10.2 (3) 0:12:59.5 +3.7
3 35 Caitlin Gregg 0:08:53.9 (3) 0:04:06.7 (2) 0:13:00.6 +4.8
4 41 Lisle Compton 0:09:12.5 (4) 0:04:17.5 (4) 0:13:30.1 +34.3
5 47 Alannah Maclean 0:09:22.8 (5) 0:04:28.4 (6) 0:13:51.3 +55.5
6 42 Tove Halvorsen 0:10:05.9 (6) 0:04:28.0 (5) 0:14:33.9 +1:38.1
7 43 Catherine Reed-Métayer 0:10:27.6 (8) 0:04:38.8 (7) 0:15:06.5 +2:10.7
8 37 Sadie White 0:10:16.4 (7) 0:04:50.7 (8) 0:15:07.1 +2:11.3
9 39 Mia Serratore 0:10:30.2 (9) 0:05:03.8 (10) 0:15:34.1 +2:38.3
10 46 Erika Mihell 0:10:43.3 (10) 0:05:00.0 (9) 0:15:43.4 +2:47.6
11 44 Charlotte Johnston 0:10:56.0 (11) 0:05:04.2 (11) 0:16:00.3 +3:04.5
DNS 40 Hannah Shields *** (*) *** (*) *** ***
DNS 45 Heidi Stewart *** (*) *** (*) *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4