Suffer Like A Dog Individual Time Trial | Zone4.ca



Suffer Like A Dog Individual Time Trial

Date: Jul 8, 2017
StartList
Location: Dogpound
Host Club: bicisport Calgary Bicycle Club

 

Men Cat 5 16.3 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time
  Bill BLONSKI bicisport 10:01:00.0
  Rick RICHARD bicisport 10:02:00.0
  Darrell ANDERSON Puncheur Cycling Club 10:03:00.0
541 David STRINGER bicisport 10:04:00.0
  Tyson MACDONALD Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 10:05:00.0
  Arpad SOOS MEC Calgary 10:06:00.0
524 Corey HOLOWAYCHUK Pedalhead Road Works 10:07:00.0
  Joshua DENISON MEC Calgary 10:08:00.0
  Peter LAWSON CABC 10:09:00.0
  Nebil SIED Synergy Racing 10:10:00.0
  Jay GROZELLE bicisport 10:11:00.0
  Ari SARANTIS Independent 10:12:00.0

Men Cat 4 16.3 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time
427 Cody GORDON Cyclemeisters/Bowcycle 10:16:00.0
  Michael SAMETZ bicisport 10:17:00.0
415 Kevin BOWLES Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 10:18:00.0
440 Timothy EDWARDS Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 10:19:00.0
414 Wyatt PETRYSHEN Synergy Racing 10:20:00.0
418 Michael BEAUCHAMP Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 10:21:00.0
  Nicholas SELLMER Deadgoat Racing 10:22:00.0
439 Sherman CUTKNIFE Juventus Cycling Club 10:23:00.0
429 Steve MANNING Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 10:24:00.0
425 Chris BOLIVAR PRW 10:25:00.0
456 Ian WATTS Peloton Racing  p/b Northern Backup 10:26:00.0
532 Mark BARIL Synergy Racing 10:27:00.0

No Category 1 km.    
Bib Name Club Start Time
  Kristin JENSEN RMCC 10:31:00.0
  Cindy Koo ENEVOLDSEN Deadgoat Racing 10:32:00.0
  Blair NIXON Independant 10:33:00.0
  Sarah WIKEL bicisport 10:34:00.0

Para 1 km.    
Bib Name Club Start Time
  Carla SHIBLEY bicisport 10:35:00.0
  Kara DOUVILLE Synergy Racing 10:36:00.0

Women Cat 4/5 1 km.    
Bib Name Club Start Time
219 Hilary BUCKLEY bicisport 10:37:00.0
206 Lindsay SOMERSET Juventus Cycling Club 10:38:00.0
109 Diane BOWLES Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 10:39:00.0
216 Amber MAYR Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 10:40:00.0
  Genevieve ZLATKOVIC Synergy Racing 10:41:00.0
205 Elka STROHSCHEIN Juventus Cycling Club 10:42:00.0
230 Shannon GORDON Cyclemeisters/Bowcycle 10:43:00.0
218 Tania DEAN ERTC 10:44:00.0
  Michelle NGUYEN UCalgary Cycling Team 10:45:00.0
227 Caitlin CALLAGHAN Hardcore CC 10:46:00.0

Women Cat 1/2/3 1 km.    
Bib Name Club Start Time
  Sonia UTTING Topgear 10:50:00.0
  Sherri BUCHIGNANI Speed Theory p/b The Doctrine 10:51:00.0
199 Melissa PAAUWE Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 10:52:00.0
  Emma BEDARD SAS Macogep 10:53:00.0

Men Cat 3 1 km.    
Bib Name Club Start Time
317 Alan SUTHERLAND CABC 10:54:00.0
311 James KENDAL RMCC Express 10:55:00.0
339 Nicolas HAMILTON RMCC 10:56:00.0
344 Joshua MATHEUSIK bicisport 10:57:00.0
324 Lampros ANTONIOU Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 10:58:00.0
338 Thomas AUER Dda p/b Calgary Cycle 10:59:00.0
330 Neil EVANS RMCC 11:00:00.0
300 Brent THUMLERT Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 11:01:00.0
  Jack VANDYK bicisport 11:02:00.0
306 Dylan PINTER-FINDLATER Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 11:03:00.0
  Thomas HARGREAVES bicisport 11:04:00.0

Men Cat 1/2 1 km.    
Bib Name Club Start Time
18 Marc FREEMANTLE Crankmasters 11:08:00.0
34 Andrew DAVIDSON The Lead Out Project 11:09:00.0
44 Dougal OWEN bicisport 11:10:00.0
7 Isaac BEALL The Lead Out Project 11:11:00.0
1 Warren MUIR The Lead Out Project 11:12:00.0
48 Stephen HUNT Independent 11:13:00.0
23 Reinier PAAUWE Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 11:14:00.0
16 Eric JENSEN RMCC 11:15:00.0
40 Matthew BENNETT The Lead Out Project 11:16:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4