Pedalhead ITT | Zone4.ca

Pedalhead ITT

Date: Jul 21, 2017
StartList
Location: Crossfield
Host Club: Calgary Crankmasters Cycling Club

 

Category 5 Men 31 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time
  Tim BUSHELL Independent 11:01:00.0
  Everett WYLIE TCR Sports Lab 11:02:00.0
600 Joel MALEY Active Physio Works 11:03:00.0
  Ryan GOLDENBERG Independent 11:04:00.0
513 Steven BURKARD 54blue 11:05:00.0
  Nick CAMPBELL Rotten Lobster Race Team 11:06:00.0
  Michael HOSANEE Independent 11:07:00.0
626 Bill BLONSKI bicisport 11:08:00.0
531 Brad MALACKO RMCC 11:09:00.0
529 Patrick MCMAHON 11080 11:10:00.0
627 Aristotle SARANTIS Independent 11:11:00.0
524 Corey HOLOWAYCHUK Pedalhead Road Works 11:12:00.0
  Bob RICHKUM Calgary Crankmasters 11:13:00.0
601 Yvon LEMIEUX Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 11:14:00.0
  Glenn MILES Calgary Crankmasters 11:15:00.0
607 Andrew PARKER 54blue 11:16:00.0

Category 4 Men 31 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time
439 Sherman CUTKNIFE Juventus 11:19:00.0
415 Kevin BOWLES Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 11:20:00.0
418 Michael BEAUCHAMP Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 11:21:00.0
431 Suchaet BHARDWAJ bicisport 11:22:00.0
432 David JOHNSTON United Cycle 11:23:00.0
454 Scott RUSNAK ERTC 11:24:00.0
463 Greg YANICKI bicisport 11:25:00.0
425 Chris BOLIVAR Pedalhead Road Works 11:26:00.0
440 Timothy EDWARDS Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 11:27:00.0

Category 3 Men 31 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time
317 Alan SUTHERLAND CABC 11:31:00.0
  Jamin SOEHN CABC 11:32:00.0
357 Thomas HARGREAVES bicisport 11:33:00.0
  Bryce JAMIESON Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 11:34:00.0
327 Michael WALDHUBER Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 11:35:00.0
336 Spencer KING ERTC 11:36:00.0
338 Thomas AUER Dda p/b Calgary Cycle 11:37:00.0
324 Lampros ANTONIOU Peloton Racing p/b Northern Backup 11:38:00.0
353 Jack VANDYK bicisport 11:39:00.0

Category 4/5 Women 31 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time
  Misty KENDAL RMCC 11:41:00.0
109 Diane BOWLES Cyclemeisters/Bow Cycle 11:42:00.0
  Dawn HEINEMEYER Calgary Crankmasters 11:43:00.0
206 Lindsay SOMERSET Juventus 11:44:00.0
829 Kristin JENSEN RMCC 11:45:00.0

Category 1/2/3 Women 31 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time
  Kendra FERGUSSON Watt Riot Cycling 11:46:00.0
112 Erin RUTTAN Watt Riot Cycling 11:47:00.0
106 Samantha HARGREAVES bicisport 11:48:00.0
125 Sonia UTTING topgear 11:49:00.0

Category 1/2 Men 31 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time
40 Matthew BENNETT lead out project 11:51:00.0
1 Warren MUIR lead out project 11:52:00.0
7 Isaac BEALL lead out project 11:53:00.0
34 Andrew DAVIDSON lead out project 11:54:00.0
18 Marc FREEMANTLE Calgary Crankmasters 11:55:00.0
16 Eric JENSEN RMCC 11:56:00.0
10 Jakob CLAFFEY ERTC 11:57:00.0

Para Men 31 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time

Para Women 31 km. Individual Time Trial    
Bib Name Club Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4