Tour du Lac Saint-Mathieu 2017 | Zone4.ca

Tour du Lac Saint-Mathieu 2017

Date: Sep 9, 2017
Official  Results
Endroit : Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux
 

 

Course des enfants 1 km. Mass Start    
Pos. Dossard Nom Ville Sexe Temps Diff
1 77 Antoine Kelly Trois-Pistoles M 0:03:59.2  
2 128 Émile Rioux Saint-Simon M 0:04:05.3 +6.1
3 135 Maëlik Roy-Malenfant St-Mathieu-de-rioux M 0:04:06.5 +7.3
4 150 Félix-Antoine Vignola St-Fabien M 0:04:07.1 +7.9
5 605 Delisle Alexandra Trois-Pistoles F 0:04:13.5 +14.3
6 144 Maeva Soucy RDL F 0:04:22.8 +23.6
7 606 Mathew Wilson St-Simon M 0:04:24.1 +24.9
8 92 Alycia Lévesque Mont-Carmel F 0:04:24.5 +25.3
9 123 Zachary Riou Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:28.8 +29.6
10 603 Émile Belzile Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:29.1 +29.9
11 86 Octave Lebel Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:33.2 +34.0
12 40 Laurent D'Astous Rimouski M 0:04:34.7 +35.5
13 149 William Turcotte Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:36.2 +37.0
14 23 Alexandre Bourdeau Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:37.4 +38.2
15 17 anthony berube trois-pistoles M 0:04:38.5 +39.3
16 109 Abygaël Ouellet Saint-Jean-de-Dieu F 0:04:39.1 +39.9
17 607 Charles-Édouard Dupuis Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:39.8 +40.6
18 114 Étienne Ouellet Saint-Cyprien M 0:04:42.2 +43.0
19 611 Evan Côté St-Jean-de-Dieu M 0:04:44.2 +45.0
20 102 Justin Mailloux Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:44.9 +45.7
21 130 Nicolas Rioux St-Fabien M 0:04:46.8 +47.6
22 610 Anne-Sophie Ouellet St-Jean-de-Dieu F 0:04:47.9 +48.7
23 22 Yoric Boucher-Plouffe St-Mathieu M 0:04:48.3 +49.1
24 146 Benjamin Thibault St-Mathieu-de-Rioux M 0:04:49.2 +50.0
25 116 Gabriel Ouellet Saint-Cyprien M 0:04:52.3 +53.1
26 143 Esteban Soucy RDL M 0:04:54.4 +55.2
27 609 Kelly Lévesque Ste-Rita F 0:04:54.9 +55.7
28 115 Étienne Ouellet Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux M 0:04:55.9 +56.7
29 61 Gabriel Dupuis Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:57.0 +57.8
30 103 Nathan Mailloux Trois-Pistoles M 0:04:57.7 +58.5
31 47 William Denault St-Pascal M 0:04:59.4 +1:00.2
32 70 Phillipe Gagnon Riviere-du-loup M 0:05:00.6 +1:01.4
33 113 Emrik Ouellet Saint-Jean-de-Dieu M 0:05:04.6 +1:05.4
34 46 Philippe Denault St-Pascal M 0:05:04.9 +1:05.7
35 110 Anthony Ouellet Saint-Cyprien M 0:05:05.2 +1:06.0
36 73 Xavier Gagnon Riviere-du-loup M 0:05:07.2 +1:08.0
37 52 Éloi Drapeau St-Simon M 0:05:10.7 +1:11.5
38 53 Pierre-Alex Drapeau St-Simon M 0:05:11.1 +1:11.9
39 613 Loukas Pelletier St-Mathieu M 0:05:12.4 +1:13.2
40 101 Zoé Mailhot Rimouski F 0:05:13.6 +1:14.4
41 105 Xavier Malenfant Saint-Cyprien M 0:05:18.3 +1:19.1
42 75 Édouard Jean St-Simon M 0:05:19.3 +1:20.1
43 134 Aude Roy-Malenfant St-Mathieu-de-rioux F 0:05:20.6 +1:21.4
44 35 Claude-Antoine Chamberland Saint-Simon M 0:05:26.6 +1:27.4
45 42 Martin D'Astous Rimouski M 0:05:27.1 +1:27.9
46 88 Rosalie Leblanc Rivière-du-Loup F 0:05:28.4 +1:29.2
47 94 Karyane Lévesque Mont-Carmel F 0:05:29.9 +1:30.7
48 604 Belzile Maïca Trois-Pistoles F 0:05:30.8 +1:31.6
49 79 Léana Kelly Trois-Pistoles F 0:05:35.0 +1:35.8
50 138 Alexia Simoneau Saint-Fabien F 0:05:37.4 +1:38.2
51 78 Ève-Marie Kelly Trois-Pistoles F 0:05:40.5 +1:41.3
52 56 Nathan Dufour Trois-Pistoles M 0:05:43.4 +1:44.2
53 620 Mélodie Soucy St-Jean-de-Dieu F 0:05:46.1 +1:46.9
54 136 Érika Sénéchal st jean de dieu F 0:05:46.9 +1:47.7
55 137 Josica Sénéchal st jean de dieu F 0:05:47.2 +1:48.0
56 13 hugo bélanger Trois-Pistoles M 0:05:48.0 +1:48.8
57 129 Marc-Antoine Rioux St-Fabien M 0:05:48.6 +1:49.4
58 37 Vaillancourt Chloé Amqui F 0:05:48.8 +1:49.6
59 612 Raphaël Côté St-Jean-de-Dieu M 0:05:49.2 +1:50.0
60 104 Louis Malenfant Trois-Pistoles M 0:05:49.5 +1:50.3
61 9 Lionel Beaulieu Saint-Simon-de-Rimouski M 0:05:50.2 +1:51.0
62 132 Maélie Ross Rimouski F 0:05:50.8 +1:51.6
63 80 Élie Labonté Saint-mathieu F 0:05:55.9 +1:56.7
64 45 Thomas D'astous St-Eugène M 0:05:57.8 +1:58.6
65 34 Ryan Caron St-Jean-de-Dieu, QC M 0:05:59.9 +2:00.7
66 4 Justine Aspirot Rimouski F 0:06:02.9 +2:03.7
67 621 William Gagné Trois-Pistoles M 0:06:04.7 +2:05.5
68 139 Coralie Simoneau Saint-Fabien F 0:06:15.5 +2:16.3
69 2 Judicaël Arsenault Rimouski M 0:06:19.0 +2:19.8
70 124 Clara Rioux Saint-Simon F 0:06:23.2 +2:24.0
71 111 Ellie Ouellet Saint-Gabriel-de-Rimouski F 0:06:23.4 +2:24.2
72 97 Enora Lizotte Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:06:25.0 +2:25.8
73 1 Ilan Arsenault Rimouski M 0:06:26.8 +2:27.6
74 63 Bryan Fournier Saint-Fabien M 0:06:27.7 +2:28.5
75 64 Zachary Fournier Saint-Fabien M 0:06:28.8 +2:29.6
76 20 Lohan Boucher-Plouffe St-Mathieu M 0:06:29.1 +2:29.9
77 100 Vicky Mailhot Rimouski F 0:06:29.4 +2:30.2
78 68 Étienne Gagnon Saint-Fabien M 0:06:30.0 +2:30.8
79 5 Léo Bastille Trois-Pistoles M 0:06:31.6 +2:32.4
80 48 Alek Deschenes Trois-Pistoles M 0:06:32.0 +2:32.8
81 49 Theo Deschenes Trois-Pistoles M 0:06:32.4 +2:33.2
82 67 Ariane Gagnon Rivière-du-loup F 0:06:32.9 +2:33.7
83 43 Oceane D'Astous Rimouski F 0:06:33.9 +2:34.7
84 71 Tristan Gagnon Saint-Fabien M 0:06:34.1 +2:34.9
85 69 Nathan Gagnon Saint-Fabien M 0:06:34.6 +2:35.4
86 6 Anaève Beaulieu Trois-Pistoles F 0:06:34.9 +2:35.7
87 82 JUSTINE LAGACÉ TROIS-PISTOLES M 0:06:37.6 +2:38.4
88 98 Ian Lizotte Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux M 0:06:37.8 +2:38.6
89 62 Vaillancourt Estelle Amqui F 0:06:50.8 +2:51.6
90 81 Calia Labrunette Saint-Anaclet F 0:06:51.6 +2:52.4
91 131 Benjamin Ross Rimouski M 0:06:53.9 +2:54.7
92 44 Sandrine D'Astous Rimouski F 0:07:00.1 +3:00.9
93 55 Mathilde Dufour Trois-Pistoles F 0:07:03.1 +3:03.9
94 54 Daphnée Dufour Trois-Pistoles F 0:07:04.2 +3:05.0
95 140 Zachary Simoneau Saint-Fabien M 0:07:04.9 +3:05.7
96 99 Pénélope Lizotte Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:07:09.7 +3:10.5
97 10 Rosalie Béland Trois-Pistoles F 0:07:13.7 +3:14.5
98 619 Elsa Lavoie Trois-Pistoles F 0:07:24.6 +3:25.4
99 147 Élizabeth Thibault St-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:07:26.4 +3:27.2
100 74 Brendon Jean St-Fabien M 0:07:29.0 +3:29.8
101 76 Marc-Antoine Jean St-Fabien M 0:07:29.2 +3:30.0
102 41 Lucie D'Astous Rimouski F 0:07:30.9 +3:31.7
103 108 Rafaëlle Miville Rivière-du-Loup F 0:07:35.2 +3:36.0
104 133 Eve Roy St Mathieu F 0:07:37.1 +3:37.9
105 14 Maëva Bélanger St-Anaclet F 0:07:37.7 +3:38.5
106 93 Hugo Lévesque Mont-Carmel M 0:07:51.5 +3:52.3
107 87 Rose Lebel Trois-Pistoles F 0:07:57.7 +3:58.5
108 72 Vincent Gagnon Rivière-du-loup M 0:07:58.0 +3:58.8
109 122 Adèle Philibert Trois-Pistoles F 0:08:07.7 +4:08.5
110 617 Lilyanne Rioux St-Simon F 0:08:36.4 +4:37.2
111 615 Florence Rioux St-Somon F 0:08:41.1 +4:41.9
112 616 Clémence Rioux St-Simon F 0:08:43.9 +4:44.7
113 25 Éliana Bourgault Mont-Joli F 0:08:47.3 +4:48.1
114 112 Éloïse Ouellet Saint-Cyprien F 0:08:54.0 +4:54.8
115 84 Olivier Lamarre Trois-Pistoles M 0:08:58.0 +4:58.8
116 119 Mathéo Ouellet Saint-Jean-de-Dieu M 0:09:34.5 +5:35.3
117 83 ANAEVE Lamarre Trois-Pistoles F 0:09:47.2 +5:48.0
118 602 Clémence Bérubé Trois-Pistoles F 0:09:51.7 +5:52.5
119 96 Louis Lévesque Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux M 0:09:52.1 +5:52.9
120 91 Agathe Lévesque Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:09:52.5 +5:53.3
121 18 Tristan Bérubé Trois-Pistoles M 0:10:20.2 +6:21.0
122 26 Stella Bourgault Mont-Joli F 0:10:47.9 +6:48.7
123 618 Lauralie Lavoie Trois-Pistoles F 0:10:54.5 +6:55.3
124 117 Jade Ouellet Saint-Gabriel-de-Rimouski F 0:10:58.6 +6:59.4
125 614 Julianne Labonté St-Mathieu F 0:12:04.8 +8:05.6
126 95 Laurent Lévesque Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux M 0:13:24.8 +9:25.6
127 39 Emile D'Astous Rimouski M 0:16:12.8 +12:13.6
DNF 8 Hubert Beaulieu Saint-Simon-de-Rimouski M *** ***
DNF 12 Émeraude Bélanger St-Anaclet F *** ***
DNF 16 Louis-Dominic Belzile Saint-fabien M *** ***
DNF 19 EmyLune Boucher-Plouffe St-Mathieu F *** ***
DNF 21 Mikko Boucher-Plouffe St-Mathieu M *** ***
DNF 24 Étienne Bourdeau Trois-Pistoles M *** ***
DNF 30 Evelyn Caron St-Jean-de-Dieu, QC F *** ***
DNF 38 Camille D'Astous Rimouski F *** ***
DNF 58 Amelia Dumont St-hubert F *** ***
DNF 85 Élyse Landry St-Mathieu-de-Rioux F *** ***
DNF 107 Alexis Miville Rivière-du-Loup M *** ***
DNF 127 Dylan Rioux St-jean-de-dieu M *** ***
DNF 141 jessica sirois trois-pistoles F *** ***
DNF 142 sarah-eve sirois trois-pistoles F *** ***
DNF 601 Léo Bérubé Trois-Pistoles M *** ***
DNF 608 Pierre-Olivier Dupuis Trois-Pistoles M *** ***

5 km Course 5 km. Mass Start    
Pos. Dossard Nom Ville Sexe Temps Diff
1 212 Christopher Lévesque-Savard Les Méchins M 0:18:28.6  
2 281 Frédéric Bérubé Trois-Pistoles M 0:19:00.6 +32.0
3 260 Delisle Etienne Trois-Pistoles M 0:21:17.7 +2:49.1
4 201 Claude Hodgson St-Arsène M 0:22:08.8 +3:40.2
5 258 William Plourde St-Hubert M 0:23:15.1 +4:46.5
6 186 Yanouk Duval Saint-Jean-de-Dieu M 0:23:49.2 +5:20.6
7 187 Guillaume Fortin Rimouski M 0:23:49.9 +5:21.3
8 242 Samuel Sirois   M 0:24:01.2 +5:32.6
9 512 Dave Malenfant Trois-Pistoles M 0:24:07.4 +5:38.8
10 152 Ariane Anctil SAINT-MATHIEU-DE-RIOUX F 0:24:15.0 +5:46.4
11 171 Martin Bundock Montreal M 0:24:19.3 +5:50.7
12 247 Alice Thibault Trois-Pistoles F 0:24:23.7 +5:55.1
13 263 Louis-Philippe Ouellet Isle-Verte M 0:24:25.6 +5:57.0
14 217 Kathy Michaud Saint-Pascal F 0:24:30.9 +6:02.3
15 192 Francois Gagnon Rivière-du-loup M 0:24:48.7 +6:20.1
16 220 Christine Monier St Mathieu F 0:24:51.4 +6:22.8
17 189 Nicolas Fortin Trois-Pistoles M 0:24:53.8 +6:25.2
18 239 Dany Roy Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux M 0:24:54.8 +6:26.2
19 278 Benjamin Soucy Rimouski M 0:25:01.2 +6:32.6
20 223 Joanie Ouellet Saint-Jean-de-Dieu F 0:25:10.8 +6:42.2
21 163 Mic Bernier Rimouski M 0:25:20.7 +6:52.1
22 177 Guillaume Côté-Philibert Trois-Pistoles M 0:25:40.0 +7:11.4
23 271 Fallum Rioux Trois-Pistoles M 0:25:48.8 +7:20.2
24 234 Geneviève Rioux Trois-Pistoles F 0:25:49.6 +7:21.0
25 228 Zachary Pelletier Rivière-du-Loup M 0:25:53.1 +7:24.5
26 277 Mathieu Raymond Rivière-Trois-Pistoles M 0:26:04.4 +7:35.8
27 168 Sophie Boudreau Sainte-Flavie F 0:26:04.9 +7:36.3
28 203 Nathan Jouvin St-Éloi M 0:26:09.1 +7:40.5
29 213 Pierre-Luc Lizotte Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux M 0:26:17.5 +7:48.9
30 219 Marie-Pier Millette Rimouski F 0:26:26.7 +7:58.1
31 224 Vincent Ouellet Trois-Pistoles M 0:26:35.2 +8:06.6
32 211 Annie Levesque Trois-Pistoles F 0:26:43.9 +8:15.3
33 173 Éric Caron St-Paul-de-la-Croix M 0:27:03.5 +8:34.9
34 244 Mélanie St-André Rivière-du-Loup F 0:27:05.3 +8:36.7
35 264 Étienne Boudreau Trois-Pistoles M 0:27:05.6 +8:37.0
36 261 Delisle Jean-Christophe Trois-Pistoles M 0:27:06.0 +8:37.4
37 208 Anne Leclerc Trois-Pistoles F 0:27:30.6 +9:02.0
38 257 Benjamin Plourde St-Hubert M 0:27:41.6 +9:13.0
39 216 Lorraine Malenfant St-Arsène F 0:27:46.2 +9:17.6
40 227 Stéphane Pelletier saint-louis-du-ha-ha M 0:27:46.7 +9:18.1
41 266 Annie Thibeault Trois-Pistoles F 0:27:53.9 +9:25.3
42 259 Delisle Alexandra Trois-Pistoles F 0:28:01.9 +9:33.3
43 273 Annie Roy Mont-Joli F 0:28:05.5 +9:36.9
44 373 Sylvie Michaud Riviere-du-Loup F 0:28:07.3 +9:38.7
45 179 Zachary D'astous St-Eugène M 0:28:22.0 +9:53.4
46 205 Claudia Lagacé Trois-pistoles F 0:28:27.9 +9:59.3
47 276 Cedric Gamache St-Mathieu M 0:28:33.2 +10:04.6
48 243 Maryline Soucy-Goulet Rivière-du-Loup F 0:28:47.4 +10:18.8
49 218 Marie-Hélène Michaud Saint-Gabriel-de-Rimouski F 0:29:13.3 +10:44.7
50 162 Justin Bellavance Rivière du loup M 0:29:21.9 +10:53.3
51 167 Max Boucher St-Mathieu M 0:29:29.9 +11:01.3
52 532 Alexandre Truchon-Savard Rivière-du-Loup M 0:29:30.5 +11:01.9
53 157 isabelle beaulieu Rimouski F 0:29:36.1 +11:07.5
54 183 Marcel Dumont St Pascal M 0:29:37.1 +11:08.5
55 164 alexanne berube trois-pistoles F 0:29:51.4 +11:22.8
56 209 Julie Lelièvre Notre-Dame-des-Neiges F 0:30:16.6 +11:48.0
57 237 Stéphanie Roussel Saint Fabien F 0:30:21.8 +11:53.2
58 253 Steve Turcotte Trois-Pistoles M 0:30:27.5 +11:58.9
59 182 Céline Duluc Rimouski F 0:30:28.2 +11:59.6
60 188 Jérémi Fortin Trois-Pistoles M 0:30:53.5 +12:24.9
61 215 Loïc Malenfant St-Hubert RDL M 0:30:57.8 +12:29.2
62 254 Julie Villeneuve Trois-Pistoles F 0:30:59.1 +12:30.5
63 155 Véronique Aubut St-Pascal F 0:31:00.5 +12:31.9
64 153 Sofia Anctil SAINT-MATHIEU-DE-RIOUX F 0:31:02.0 +12:33.4
65 246 Chantal St-Pierre Rivière-du-Loup F 0:31:08.0 +12:39.4
66 160 Jérôme Bélanger St-Fabien M 0:31:13.0 +12:44.4
67 256 Maxime Voyer St-Fabien M 0:31:32.3 +13:03.7
68 274 Marie-Claude Bouffard Mont-Joli F 0:31:34.2 +13:05.6
69 232 Émilie Proulx Rimouski F 0:31:36.9 +13:08.3
70 191 Annie Gagné Rimouski F 0:31:56.6 +13:28.0
71 156 Caroline Beaulieu Trois-Pistoles F 0:32:13.5 +13:44.9
72 207 Stéphanie LeBel Rimouski F 0:32:13.9 +13:45.3
73 174 Laurie Caron St-Paul-de-la-Croix F 0:32:25.7 +13:57.1
74 200 Styve Gauvin Saint-Simon M 0:32:27.8 +13:59.2
75 198 Maxence Gauvin Saint-Simon M 0:32:28.0 +13:59.4
76 199 Sarah Gauvin Saint-Simon-de-Rimouski F 0:32:42.0 +14:13.4
77 241 Steven Sénéchal st jean de dieu M 0:33:03.6 +14:35.0
78 265 Olivier Ouellet St-Jean-de-Dieu M 0:33:04.1 +14:35.5
79 270 Lucie Parent Boucherville F 0:33:49.2 +15:20.6
80 154 Dany Aspirot Rimouski M 0:33:51.2 +15:22.6
81 180 Caroline D'Auteuil Saint-Jean-de-Dieu F 0:33:55.4 +15:26.8
82 252 Mya Turcotte Trois-Pistoles F 0:33:56.0 +15:27.4
83 269 Sarah-Eve Sirois Trois-Pistoles F 0:33:56.4 +15:27.8
84 178 Cindy D. Poirier Rivière du loup F 0:34:20.7 +15:52.1
85 159 Éric Beaupré Saint Fabien M 0:34:27.2 +15:58.6
86 268 Jessica Sirois Trois-Pistoles F 0:34:33.0 +16:04.4
87 185 Valérie Duval Saint-Simon F 0:34:39.4 +16:10.8
88 176 Cynthia Corbin-Desbiens Saint-Jean-de-Dieu F 0:34:58.3 +16:29.7
89 193 Valérie Gagnon Québec F 0:35:44.3 +17:15.7
90 272 Lucie Potvin St-Narcisse F 0:35:45.1 +17:16.5
91 222 Helene Ouellet St Cyprien F 0:35:53.7 +17:25.1
92 226 Marie Eve Pelletier St-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:35:58.2 +17:29.6
93 225 Lycia Pelletier St-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:35:58.6 +17:30.0
94 204 ALEXIS LAGACÉ TROIS-PISTOLES M 0:36:04.1 +17:35.5
95 250 Sheron Tremblay St-hubert F 0:36:05.4 +17:36.8
96 230 Lyne Philippe St-Narcisse de Rimouski F 0:36:19.5 +17:50.9
97 251 Marie-Eve Turcotte Trois-Pistoles F 0:36:28.6 +18:00.0
98 184 Chantale Duval Mont-Carmel F 0:36:53.3 +18:24.7
99 282 Julie Côté St-Mathieu F 0:37:21.6 +18:53.0
100 330 Cassandra Dumais Notre-Dame-Des-Neiges F 0:37:24.1 +18:55.5
101 195 Josiane Gamache Rivière-du-Loup F 0:37:48.4 +19:19.8
102 194 Gaétan Gamache Rivière-du-Loup M 0:37:49.1 +19:20.5
103 235 Hélène Rioux Trois-Pistoles F 0:38:51.2 +20:22.6
104 196 Brigitte Gaudreau St-Fabien F 0:39:04.2 +20:35.6
105 367 Daphné Malenfant St-Hubert RDL F 0:39:49.8 +21:21.2
106 175 Philippe Caron St-Paul-de-la-Croix M 0:40:13.8 +21:45.2
107 172 Chloé Caron St-Paul-de-la-Croix F 0:40:14.1 +21:45.5
108 463 Andréane Bernier Rimouski F 0:41:19.7 +22:51.1
109 210 Joanie Lepage Rimouski F 0:41:19.9 +22:51.3
110 537 Jonathan Morin Trois-Pistoles M 0:43:49.5 +25:20.9
111 267 Alexandre Rioux St-Simon M 0:44:42.8 +26:14.2
112 206 Diane Lamarre Saint-Simon F 0:46:00.4 +27:31.8
113 279 Jonathan Gougoux St-Mathieu M 0:47:24.1 +28:55.5
114 280 Leonie Gougoux St-Mathieu F 0:47:24.6 +28:56.0
115 238 Caroline Roy Sainte-Luce F 0:48:07.1 +29:38.5
116 255 Alex Voyer St-Fabien M 0:48:41.6 +30:13.0
117 275 Francine Fillion Trois-Pistoles F 0:55:47.8 +37:19.2
DNF 151 Valérie Albert Trois-Pistoles F *** ***
DNF 158 David Beaupré Saint Fabien M *** ***
DNF 245 Noémie St-jean Rimouski F *** ***

5 km Marche 5 km. Mass Start    
Pos. Dossard Nom Ville Sexe Temps Diff
1 420 Rioux Josée Trois-Pistoles F 0:39:55.9  
2 430 Carolyne Couillard St-Simon F 0:39:56.4 +0.5
3 354 Nadia Labrie Saint-Cyprien F 0:40:03.9 +8.0
4 353 Edith Labrie Sainte-françcoise F 0:40:04.3 +8.4
5 427 Anne Santerre St-Jean-de-Dieu F 0:41:49.6 +1:53.7
6 428 Véronique Malenfant St-Jean-de-Dieu F 0:41:50.1 +1:54.2
7 383 denis pelletier trois-pistoles M 0:42:07.1 +2:11.2
8 429 Camil Hudon Boucherville M 0:43:03.3 +3:07.4
9 301 Jérémy Albert St-fabien M 0:43:40.7 +3:44.8
10 389 Mariane Riou Trois-Pistoles F 0:44:55.9 +5:00.0
11 385 Louka Pelletier St-Mathieu-de-Rioux M 0:44:58.8 +5:02.9
12 419 Juliane Voyer St-Fabien F 0:44:59.3 +5:03.4
13 236 Marie-Pier Rioux Trois-Pistoles F 0:45:53.6 +5:57.7
14 423 Desgagné Denis Trois-Pistoles M 0:45:57.1 +6:01.2
15 359 Elise Landry St-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:46:23.4 +6:27.5
16 386 Maika Pelletier St-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:46:24.5 +6:28.6
17 332 Karine-Valérie Dumais Saint-Fabien F 0:46:40.7 +6:44.8
18 418 Grégoire Vignola St-Fabien M 0:46:59.7 +7:03.8
19 323 Pascal D'astous St-Eugène M 0:47:13.6 +7:17.7
20 339 Amélie Fraser Trois-Pistoles F 0:47:15.5 +7:19.6
21 342 Milaine Gagné Trois-Pistoles F 0:47:31.4 +7:35.5
22 340 Antoine Gagné Rimouski M 0:47:31.7 +7:35.8
23 399 Stéphanie Rioux Trois-Pistoles F 0:47:51.0 +7:55.1
24 396 Julie Rioux Trois-Pistoles F 0:47:51.7 +7:55.8
25 311 Michelle Bossé Saint-Pascal F 0:48:07.2 +8:11.3
26 316 marilene buteau trois-pistoles F 0:48:47.1 +8:51.2
27 374 Pascale Morais Trois-Pistoles F 0:48:47.5 +8:51.6
28 325 Valerie Devost St-fabien F 0:48:50.2 +8:54.3
29 308 Vickie Bélanger St-Fabien F 0:48:50.7 +8:54.8
30 321 Melissa Couillard Trois-Pistoles F 0:48:54.2 +8:58.3
31 431 Élisabeth Rioux Trois-Rivières F 0:48:54.6 +8:58.7
32 329 real dube st-mathieu M 0:50:12.4 +10:16.5
33 357 Caroline Lamontagne Saint-Simon-de-Rimouski F 0:50:31.1 +10:35.2
34 432 Marie-Eve Bérubé Trois-Pistoles F 0:50:48.1 +10:52.2
35 387 Rollande Raymond Mont-Carmel F 0:51:04.2 +11:08.3
36 364 Jonathan Lévesquqe Mont-Carmel M 0:51:27.1 +11:31.2
37 422 Annie Charbonneau Trois-Pistoles F 0:51:30.2 +11:34.3
38 436 Audrey Lavoie Trois-Pistoles F 0:51:30.8 +11:34.9
39 435 Marie-Josée Bérubé Trois-Pistoles F 0:51:31.2 +11:35.3
40 248 Guylaine Tremblay Rivière-Trois-Pistoles F 0:51:37.1 +11:41.2
41 379 Serge Nadeau Rimouski M 0:51:51.2 +11:55.3
42 362 Nathalie Leclerc Rimouski F 0:51:51.8 +11:55.9
43 355 Nancy Ladouceur Trois-Pistoles F 0:51:52.2 +11:56.3
44 371 Nathalie Michaud Trois-Pistoles F 0:51:53.3 +11:57.4
45 344 Martin Gagnon Saint-Fabien M 0:52:08.6 +12:12.7
46 434 Micheline Belanger St-Fabien F 0:52:19.3 +12:23.4
47 349 Étienne Jean St-Simon M 0:52:19.6 +12:23.7
48 406 Stéphan Simoneau Saint-Fabien M 0:52:31.6 +12:35.7
49 343 Marie-France Gagnon Rimouski F 0:52:51.9 +12:56.0
50 347 Agathe Gauvin Saint-Simon F 0:53:44.6 +13:48.7
51 392 Claudie Rioux Trois-Pistoles F 0:53:59.7 +14:03.8
52 327 Marie-Claire Dionne Trois-Pistoles F 0:54:00.5 +14:04.6
53 310 Christine Bérubé St-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:54:01.3 +14:05.4
54 305 Dorothée Bélanger St-Simon F 0:54:41.2 +14:45.3
55 302 Guylaine April Rivière-Trois-Pistoles F 0:54:41.5 +14:45.6
56 335 Isabelle-France Forest Trois-Pistoles F 0:54:58.2 +15:02.3
57 381 Manon Ouellet St-Éloi F 0:54:58.8 +15:02.9
58 372 Sylvie Michaud St-Antonin F 0:55:05.1 +15:09.2
59 403 Isabelle Roy Saint-Fabien F 0:56:13.1 +16:17.2
60 322 Diane D'Astous St-Fabien F 0:56:13.9 +16:18.0
61 407 Jenny Sirois Trois-Pistoles F 0:56:22.0 +16:26.1
62 336 Jérôme Fortin Trois-Pistoles M 0:56:49.9 +16:54.0
63 397 Mélanie Rioux St-Fabien F 0:57:23.7 +17:27.8
64 421 Delisle Simon Trois-Pistoles M 0:57:30.2 +17:34.3
65 408 Monique Théberge Trois-pistoles F 0:57:30.9 +17:35.0
66 328 MARIE-ÈVE DIONNE TROIS-PISTOLES F 0:57:31.5 +17:35.6
67 390 Nicolas Riou Trois-Pistoles M 0:57:43.1 +17:47.2
68 334 Martin Dumont Trois-pistoles M 0:57:44.8 +17:48.9
69 306 Hélène Bélanger St-Eugène F 0:57:46.2 +17:50.3
70 413 Joannie Vaillancourt Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:58:19.1 +18:23.2
71 319 Corinne Côté St-Mathieu-de-rioux F 0:58:59.9 +19:04.0
72 391 Caroline Rioux St-jean-de-dieu F 0:59:00.5 +19:04.6
73 412 Isabelle Vaillancourt Saint-mathieu F 0:59:29.2 +19:33.3
74 415 Odile Vaillancourt Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 0:59:29.6 +19:33.7
75 352 Pierre-Luc Kelly Trois-Pistoles M 0:59:58.6 +20:02.7
76 221 Guillaume Ouellet Saint-Cyprien M 1:00:01.9 +20:06.0
77 424 Jacynthe Dubé St-Jean-de-Dieu F 1:00:12.1 +20:16.2
78 404 Julie Roy Saint-Fabien F 1:00:32.2 +20:36.3
79 313 Guillaume Bourgault Mont-Joli M 1:01:01.1 +21:05.2
80 356 Isabelle Lamarre Mont-Joli F 1:01:01.6 +21:05.7
81 333 Isabelle Dumont Saint-Cyprien F 1:01:05.5 +21:09.6
82 416 Nancy Vézina St-Hubert RDL F 1:01:06.4 +21:10.5
83 368 Jeanne Malenfant St-Hubert RDL F 1:01:06.9 +21:11.0
84 365 Raphael Lévesquqe Mont-Carmel M 1:01:20.6 +21:24.7
85 363 Jinny Levesque Notre-Dame-Des-Neiges F 1:01:22.1 +21:26.2
86 348 Jean-Francois Giguere Rimouski M 1:01:25.8 +21:29.9
87 409 Caroline Tremblay Rimouski F 1:01:26.4 +21:30.5
88 361 Stéphanie Lebrasseur Sainte-Anne-des-Monts F 1:01:29.6 +21:33.7
89 414 Mireille Vaillancourt Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 1:01:29.9 +21:34.0
90 393 Dany Rioux Rivière Trois-Pistoles F 1:01:30.1 +21:34.2
91 351 Suzanne Jean Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 1:01:31.4 +21:35.5
92 318 Anny Charron Trois-Pistoles F 1:01:31.7 +21:35.8
93 369 Luc Malenfant St-Mathieu-de-rioux M 1:05:54.7 +25:58.8
94 405 Nathalie Roy Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F 1:05:56.0 +26:00.1
DNF 315 Marie-Ève Brillant St-Fabien F *** ***
DNF 324 Mathieu Deschenes Trois-Pistoles M *** ***
DNF 338 Melissa Fournier Saint-mathieu F *** ***
DNF 345 Sandra Gagnon Saint-Mathieu-de-Rioux F *** ***
DNF 350 Keven Jean St-Fabien M *** ***
DNF 358 Eric Landry St-Mathieu-de-Rioux M *** ***
DNF 376 Julie Morneau SAINT-CYPRIEN F *** ***
DNF 377 Micheline Caron Morneau SAINT-CYPRIEN F *** ***
DNF 378 Nadia Morneau SAINT-CYPRIEN F *** ***
DNF 384 Denyse Pelletier Trois-Pistoles F *** ***
DNF 402 Marie-Eve Rousseau Saint-fabien F *** ***
DNF 425 Léa Lavoie Trois-Pistoles F *** ***
DNF 426 Éric Lavoie Trois-Pistoles M *** ***
DNF 509 Eloïse Lévesque Trois-Pistoles F *** ***

Tour du lac 13.8 km. Mass Start    
Pos. Dossard Nom Ville Sexe Temps Diff
1 508 Dave Levesque Trois-Pistoles M 0:52:04.7  
2 481 Jean-François Dionne Rimouski M 0:52:43.1 +38.4
3 499 Jean-Marc Labrunette Saint-Anaclet M 0:56:05.3 +4:00.6
4 536 Simon Ouellet St-Jean-de-Dieu M 0:57:13.6 +5:08.9
5 483 Jérôme Dubé Price M 0:57:43.2 +5:38.5
6 530 Vaillancourt Sylvain Amqui M 0:58:20.8 +6:16.1
7 452 Jean-Pierre Arsenault Notre-Dame-du-Portage M 0:58:23.7 +6:19.0
8 540 Alexandre Rioux Riviere-Trois-Pistoles M 0:58:31.6 +6:26.9
9 491 GINO GAUTHIER RIVIERE-DU-LOUP M 0:59:23.5 +7:18.8
10 501 Francis Lagacé Québec M 1:00:33.6 +8:28.9
11 511 Bruno Malenfant Rivière-du-Loup M 1:01:22.7 +9:18.0
12 472 Nicolas Cantin St-Hubert de Rivière du Loup M 1:01:33.7 +9:29.0
13 465 Eric Berube Rivière-du-Loup M 1:01:53.6 +9:48.9
14 520 Stephane Perreault Riviere du loup M 1:02:06.7 +10:02.0
15 543 Patrick Raymond Rimouski M 1:02:23.3 +10:18.6
16 459 Stéphane Bélanger St-Anaclet M 1:02:27.6 +10:22.9
17 456 Nicolas Béland Trois-Pistoles M 1:02:36.4 +10:31.7
18 518 Bruno Ouellet Riviere-du-loup M 1:02:38.0 +10:33.3
19 528 richard roy st-antonin M 1:02:58.6 +10:53.9
20 473 Bobby Caron St-Jean-de-Dieu, QC M 1:04:28.5 +12:23.8
21 451 Danielle Amyot Riviere du loup F 1:04:39.4 +12:34.7
22 539 Louis Bouillon Rimouski M 1:04:50.4 +12:45.7
23 526 paul roy cacouna M 1:05:43.3 +13:38.6
24 505 Annik Lavoie Notre-Dame-du-Portage F 1:05:44.5 +13:39.8
25 457 Steven Belanger Rimouski M 1:05:48.7 +13:44.0
26 515 Julie Miville Rivière-du-Loup F 1:06:19.5 +14:14.8
27 525 Ian Ross Rimouski M 1:06:54.0 +14:49.3
28 475 Boucher Christian St-Narcisse de Rimouski M 1:07:01.2 +14:56.5
29 522 Guy Poirier Rivière du loup M 1:07:31.8 +15:27.1
30 497 Mélanie Jean Rivière-du-Loup F 1:07:33.1 +15:28.4
31 496 Julien Harvey Trois-Pistoles M 1:07:55.3 +15:50.6
32 474 Flora Charlet Trois-Pistoles F 1:07:56.6 +15:51.9
33 477 Éric Denis Rimouski M 1:08:19.7 +16:15.0
34 507 Steve Leclerc Trois-Pistoles M 1:08:33.2 +16:28.5
35 527 Richard Roy Rivière-du-Loup M 1:08:49.9 +16:45.2
36 467 Adam Bérubé Rivière du loup M 1:09:10.4 +17:05.7
37 469 Jenny Boucher Rivière-du-Loup F 1:10:10.1 +18:05.4
38 495 Marie-Élène Guay Rivière-du-Loup F 1:10:15.9 +18:11.2
39 461 Olivier Benoit Trois-Pistoles M 1:10:43.1 +18:38.4
40 544 Alexis Gagné Rivirère-du-Loup M 1:10:56.3 +18:51.6
41 503 Christine Landry Saint-Anaclet F 1:11:06.7 +19:02.0
42 490 Cathy Gauthier Rivière-du-Loup F 1:11:17.8 +19:13.1
43 494 Michel Grégoire Saint-Eusèbe M 1:11:30.4 +19:25.7
44 538 Anne-Émlie Delisle Notre-Dame-du-Portage F 1:11:54.4 +19:49.7
45 468 Catherine Bérubé Montréal F 1:12:24.5 +20:19.8
46 484 Anne-Marie Dumas St-Hubert de Rivière du Loup F 1:12:30.9 +20:26.2
47 466 xavier berube trois-pistoles M 1:12:41.3 +20:36.6
48 478 Annie Deschenes Rivière-du-loup F 1:12:49.7 +20:45.0
49 479 Rene Deschenes Rimouski M 1:12:59.5 +20:54.8
50 471 Roberge Brillant Rimouski M 1:13:08.1 +21:03.4
51 535 Caroline Ouellet St-Jean-de-Dieu F 1:13:19.9 +21:15.2
52 541 Valmont Sirois Rimouski M 1:14:13.7 +22:09.0
53 524 Mélanie Rioux Trois-Pistoles F 1:15:01.8 +22:57.1
54 470 Marie-Christine Boulanger Saint-Valérien F 1:16:33.0 +24:28.3
55 517 Rock Morissette Rivière-Trois-Pistoles M 1:16:33.8 +24:29.1
56 492 Audrey Gauvin Rivière-du-Loup F 1:17:22.6 +25:17.9
57 462 Marie-Line Berger Rimouski F 1:18:23.9 +26:19.2
58 476 Stéphanie Coulombe Saint-Fabien F 1:18:24.0 +26:19.3
59 488 Nathalie Gagnon Rivière-du-Loup F 1:19:04.2 +26:59.5
60 455 Olivier Belair Québec M 1:20:02.1 +27:57.4
61 460 Sebastien Belzile Saint-fabien M 1:20:24.9 +28:20.2
62 542 Karine Dumont Rimouski F 1:21:02.6 +28:57.9
63 454 Annick Beaulieu Amqui F 1:21:28.1 +29:23.4
64 534 Judith Villeneuve Trois-Pistoles F 1:21:29.7 +29:25.0
65 485 Régis Dupuis Trois-Pistoles M 1:21:42.1 +29:37.4
66 510 Guillaume Mailloux Trois-Pistoles M 1:22:10.7 +30:06.0
67 545 Serge Dumais Rimouski M 1:22:17.5 +30:12.8
68 498 Catherine La Barre Québec F 1:22:48.4 +30:43.7
69 506 Jessica Lavoie St-Alexandre F 1:23:19.0 +31:14.3
70 531 Lise Thibault Rivière-Trois-Pistoles F 1:23:25.5 +31:20.8
71 480 Karen Deschênes st jean de dieu F 1:23:51.2 +31:46.5
72 202 Eve-Marie Jouvin St-Éloi F 1:23:54.6 +31:49.9
73 453 naomi bastille ste francoise F 1:27:24.1 +35:19.4
74 458 josiane bélanger st simon F 1:27:24.4 +35:19.7
75 516 Claudie Morin L'Isle-Verte F 1:29:00.9 +36:56.2
76 493 Marie-Pierre Gélinas Rivière-du-Loup F 1:30:28.0 +38:23.3
77 502 Andréanne Laliberté St-Jean-Port-Joli F 1:31:04.4 +38:59.7
78 482 Mélody Dionne Mont-Carmel F 1:31:41.7 +39:37.0
79 529 Dylan Santerre Trois-Pistoles M 1:33:38.4 +41:33.7
80 464 britanny bernier ste francoise F 1:35:17.0 +43:12.3
81 504 Julie Larrivee St-Arsene F 1:38:41.1 +46:36.4
82 521 Nancy Plourde Trois-Pistoles F 1:40:41.8 +48:37.1
83 519 yves ouellet Trois-Pistoles M 1:47:32.6 +55:27.9
84 486 Julie Fortin Saint-Fabien F 1:47:33.4 +55:28.7
85 514 Ariane Michaud Trois-Pistoles F 1:50:37.7 +58:33.0
DNF 489 Marilène Garneau Trois-Pistoles F *** ***
DNF 500 Philippe Laflamme Rimouski M *** ***
DNF 513 Amélie Martin Rimouski F *** ***
DNF 523 Geneviève Rioux Rimouski F *** ***
DNF 533 Geneviève Veilleux Rimouski F *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4