Coupe Skinouk Ski à roulettes 2017 |
||
Date: Oct 27, 2017 | Lieu: Parc de la Gatineau Club: Skinouk |
|
|
Challenge (M) 10 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 8 | Erikson Moore | Junior B (M) | 1/16 | 36436 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:26:48.8 | |
2 | 1 | Ben Milley | Junior B (M) | 2/16 | 33128 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:26:50.8 | +2.0 |
3 | 3 | Olivier Despatis | Junior B (M) | 3/16 | 36455 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:26:56.8 | +8.0 |
4 | 4 | Justin Croteau | Junior B (M) | 4/16 | 33131 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:27:01.2 | +12.4 |
5 | 2 | Mats Halvorsen | Junior B (M) | 5/16 | 33375 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:27:08.7 | +19.9 |
6 | 27 | Zachary Connelly | Junior B (M) | 6/16 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:27:09.2 | +20.4 | |
7 | 7 | Benjamin Croteau | Juvenile (M) | 1/11 | 35322 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:27:20.1 | +31.3 |
8 | 6 | Alexis Pellerin | Junior B (M) | 7/16 | 36429 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:27:28.7 | +39.9 |
9 | 5 | Cameron Pouw | Junior B (M) | 8/16 | 34889 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:28:00.2 | +1:11.4 |
10 | 9 | Casey Brennan | Junior B (M) | 9/16 | 35450 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:28:21.3 | +1:32.5 |
11 | 12 | Gabriel Lamothe | Juvenile (M) | 2/11 | 37238 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:28:45.1 | +1:56.3 |
12 | 11 | William Bérubé | Juvenile (M) | 3/11 | 38845 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:28:58.3 | +2:09.5 |
13 | 22 | Aidan Raynor | Juvenile (M) | 4/11 | 39955 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:30:40.5 | +3:51.7 |
14 | 13 | Charles Séguin | Junior B (M) | 10/16 | 38858 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:31:48.3 | +4:59.5 |
15 | 24 | Phillippe Forster | Junior B (M) | 11/16 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:31:49.9 | +5:01.1 | |
16 | 23 | Emmanuel Cheff | Juvenile (M) | 5/11 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:32:19.6 | +5:30.8 | |
17 | 14 | Robert Raikou | Juvenile (M) | 6/11 | 36427 | Team Hardwood | 0:32:26.3 | +5:37.5 |
18 | 16 | Bentzi Claassen | Junior B (M) | 12/16 | 38008 | Team Hardwood | 0:32:44.2 | +5:55.4 |
19 | 26 | Alanzo Sanchez | Junior B (M) | 13/16 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:32:50.3 | +6:01.5 | |
20 | 17 | Aubert Tremblay | Junior B (M) | 14/16 | 35487 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:32:52.0 | +6:03.2 |
21 | 25 | Jem Hodgson | Juvenile (M) | 7/11 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:33:00.8 | +6:12.0 | |
22 | 20 | Julien Audet-Welke | Juvenile (M) | 8/11 | 36508 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:34:19.3 | +7:30.5 |
23 | 18 | Antoine Ranger | Juvenile (M) | 9/11 | 36472 | Skinouk (ON) | 0:34:19.7 | +7:30.9 |
24 | 10 | Matthew Norman | Junior B (M) | 15/16 | 35341 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:35:07.4 | +8:18.6 |
25 | 21 | Dominique Ranger | Juvenile (M) | 10/11 | 36504 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:35:28.1 | +8:39.3 |
26 | 19 | Laurent Fortin Lacroix | Juvenile (M) | 11/11 | 36479 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:38:42.4 | +11:53.6 |
27 | 15 | Theo Mallett | Junior B (M) | 16/16 | 35780 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:38:57.2 | +12:08.4 |
Challenge (F) 10 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 51 | Shilo Rousseau | Junior B (F) | 1/11 | 31427 | Barrie XC | 0:30:43.7 | |
2 | 52 | Justine Browne | Junior B (F) | 2/11 | 35753 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:31:19.2 | +35.5 |
3 | 53 | Magalie Daoust | Juvenille (F) | 1/16 | 36422 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:32:06.5 | +1:22.8 |
4 | 73 | Sienna Brennan-Raab | Juvenille (F) | 2/16 | 37801 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:32:40.4 | +1:56.7 |
5 | 56 | Stella Duncan | Juvenille (F) | 3/16 | 36523 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:32:57.1 | +2:13.4 |
6 | 55 | Mzia Lee Pottie | Junior B (F) | 3/11 | 36456 | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) | 0:33:19.8 | +2:36.1 |
7 | 61 | Sierra Macdonald | Juvenille (F) | 4/16 | 37707 | Team Hardwood | 0:33:33.7 | +2:50.0 |
8 | 58 | Leyla Barber | Juvenille (F) | 5/16 | 33150 | Team Hardwood | 0:33:47.6 | +3:03.9 |
9 | 60 | Claudia De Fazio | Junior B (F) | 4/11 | 35273 | Barrie XC | 0:33:48.8 | +3:05.1 |
10 | 64 | Chandra Rousseau | Juvenille (F) | 6/16 | 37670 | Barrie XC | 0:34:01.1 | +3:17.4 |
11 | 59 | Katherine Mason | Junior B (F) | 5/11 | 35300 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:34:24.5 | +3:40.8 |
12 | 54 | Noémie Wolfe | Junior B (F) | 6/11 | 35458 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:34:49.3 | +4:05.6 |
13 | 62 | Anabelle Martineau | Junior B (F) | 7/11 | 36426 | Montériski | 0:35:42.2 | +4:58.5 |
14 | 68 | Emilie Lum | Junior B (F) | 8/11 | 35305 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:35:43.1 | +4:59.4 |
15 | 75 | Ariane Blouin | Juvenille (F) | 7/16 | 37808 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:36:01.3 | +5:17.6 |
16 | 57 | Carly Little | Junior B (F) | 9/11 | 33363 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:36:13.3 | +5:29.6 |
17 | 63 | Piaper Veinotte | Junior B (F) | 10/11 | 34888 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:36:56.0 | +6:12.3 |
18 | 66 | Ariane Caron | Juvenille (F) | 8/16 | 36453 | Montériski | 0:37:01.2 | +6:17.5 |
19 | 69 | Britt Halvorsen | Juvenille (F) | 9/16 | 36482 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:37:07.1 | +6:23.4 |
20 | 76 | Maisie Haddrell-Anning | Juvenille (F) | 10/16 | 37805 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:37:10.3 | +6:26.6 |
21 | 65 | Julia Shannon | Juvenille (F) | 11/16 | 35317 | Barrie XC | 0:38:29.9 | +7:46.2 |
22 | 67 | Louise Allard-Vertriest | Juvenille (F) | 12/16 | 37990 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:38:33.9 | +7:50.2 |
23 | 77 | Émilie St-Pierre | Juvenille (F) | 13/16 | 39945 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:40:42.0 | +9:58.3 |
24 | 79 | Lucy Robertson | Juvenille (F) | 14/16 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:40:42.4 | +9:58.7 | |
25 | 78 | Rachel Claydon-Kaarsberg | Juvenille (F) | 15/16 | 37840 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:40:55.7 | +10:12.0 |
26 | 71 | Amanda Dunn | Junior B (F) | 11/11 | 35304 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:41:59.1 | +11:15.4 |
27 | 70 | Kéliane Johnston | Juvenille (F) | 16/16 | 38870 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:44:11.2 | +13:27.5 |
DNS | 72 | Mallory Williams | Juvenille (F) | * | 35345 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | *** | *** |
DNS | 74 | Kathryn Vance | Junior B (F) | * | 36459 | Barrie XC | *** | *** |
Open(M) 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 101 | Antoine Cyr | Junior A (M) | 1/6 | 30263 | CNEPH-Skinouk | 0:36:32.4 | |
2 | 102 | William Dumas | Senior (M) | 1/8 | 26913 | Université Laval | 0:37:16.5 | +44.1 |
3 | 104 | Alexander Maycock | Junior A (M) | 2/6 | 33728 | Highlands Trailblazers | 0:38:32.9 | +2:00.5 |
4 | 103 | Kayden Sim | Senior (M) | 2/8 | 27437 | Hollyburn Ski Club | 0:39:36.5 | +3:04.1 |
5 | 106 | Ryan Williams | Junior A (M) | 3/6 | 35360 | North Bay Nordic | 0:40:39.6 | +4:07.2 |
6 | 113 | Eric Lavigne | Senior (M) | 3/8 | xczone | 0:40:59.2 | +4:26.8 | |
7 | 111 | Guillaume Ethier | Senior (M) | 4/8 | Unis Pour le Sport (UPLS) | 0:41:29.6 | +4:57.2 | |
8 | 105 | Alec Maclean | Junior A (M) | 4/6 | 31416 | Team Hardwood | 0:41:47.2 | +5:14.8 |
9 | 112 | Luc Campbell | Senior (M) | 5/8 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:41:51.0 | +5:18.6 | |
10 | 107 | Declan Barber | Junior A (M) | 5/6 | 31417 | Team Hardwood | 0:45:27.1 | +8:54.7 |
11 | 109 | Simon Giasson | Junior A (M) | 6/6 | 31894 | Red River Nordic | 0:45:41.8 | +9:09.4 |
12 | 108 | Drew Bursey | Senior (M) | 6/8 | 28866 | North Bay Nordic | 0:48:16.2 | +11:43.8 |
13 | 114 | Francis Michaud | Senior (M) | 7/8 | xczone | 0:48:25.6 | +11:53.2 | |
14 | 110 | Paul Junique | Senior (M) | 8/8 | 34108 | Fondeurs Laurentides | 0:48:52.0 | +12:19.6 |
Open(F) 15 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 151 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | Senior (F) | 1/5 | 24472 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:41:59.8 | |
2 | 153 | Laura Leclair | Senior (F) | 2/5 | 27396 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:45:02.8 | +3:03.0 |
3 | 152 | Zoë Williams | Senior (F) | 3/5 | 27366 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 0:46:02.5 | +4:02.7 |
4 | 154 | Sheila Kealey | Senior (F) | 4/5 | 3485 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:46:13.8 | +4:14.0 |
5 | 155 | Zoe Pekos | Junior A (F) | 1/4 | 29275 | Barrie Cross Country | 0:50:30.3 | +8:30.5 |
6 | 156 | Katherine Denis | Senior (F) | 5/5 | 25762 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:51:10.8 | +9:11.0 |
7 | 158 | Lotte Kallio | Junior A (F) | 2/4 | 33385 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:52:53.5 | +10:53.7 |
8 | 159 | Hannah Story-Korman | Junior A (F) | 3/4 | 29416 | Barrie Cross Country | 0:56:14.4 | +14:14.6 |
9 | 157 | Meghan Burns | Junior A (F) | 4/4 | 31412 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 0:59:13.7 | +17:13.9 |
DNS | 160 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | Junior A (F) | * | 31792 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | *** | *** |
Midget (M) 5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 204 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | 39947 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:15:45.1 | |
2 | 207 | Gabriel Poulin | Montériski | 0:16:07.2 | +22.1 | |
3 | 201 | Alex De Fazio | 38863 | Barrie XC | 0:17:52.7 | +2:07.6 |
4 | 208 | Skylar Samm | 39962 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 0:17:55.4 | +2:10.3 |
5 | 202 | Elrik Johnston | 39957 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:18:25.3 | +2:40.2 |
6 | 203 | Antoine Gauthier | 39946 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:18:29.1 | +2:44.0 |
7 | 260 | Jean-Nicolas de Broeck | Skinouk (QC) | 0:20:41.9 | +4:56.8 | |
8 | 205 | Tristan Bosse-Thompson | 39940 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:23:35.6 | +7:50.5 |
Midget (F) 5 km. Free Mass Start |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | Club | Time | Diff |
1 | 253 | Isabelle Haag | 38867 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:18:43.2 | |
2 | 255 | Alizé Fargnoli | 39959 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:19:26.5 | +43.3 |
3 | 254 | Laurie Séguin | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 0:19:48.8 | +1:05.6 | |
4 | 251 | Béatrice Fortin | 38043 | Skinouk (QC) | 0:19:59.9 | +1:16.7 |
DNF | 256 | Elena Pomaki | Montériski | *** | *** | |
DNS | 252 | Sabine Lamothe | 37846 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | *** | *** |