Invitation 1ere neige - 8 décembre 2017 | Zone4.ca

Invitation 1ere neige - 8 décembre 2017

Date: Dec 8, 2017
StartList
Lieu: Morin-Heights
Club hôte: Fondeurs-Laurentides

Jury
Directeur d'épreuve  Daniel Roch 
Délégué technique  Daniel Bellerose 
Secrétaire d'épreuve  Kelly Fahey 
Chef de stade  Andrée Gagné 
Chef de parcours  Françis Wolfe 
Chef chronométrage  Jacques Allard 
Temps: Faible neige
Vent:  19km/h
Température: -2 C Neige: Artificielle

Midget (G) 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
1 Calvin Walsh Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)   0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0
2 Mathys Larocque Midget 2 (M) 2003 40289 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0
3 Thomas Allard-Vertriest Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) 39947 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0
4 Skylar Samm Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) 39962 0 Chelsea Nordiq 18:00:00.0
5 Xavier Leroux Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0
6 Lucas Desjardins Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0
7 Étienne Mélançon Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0
8 Justin Boudreau Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Montériski 18:00:00.0
9 Quentin Hénon-Boyer Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0
10 William Pack Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Autre 18:00:00.0
11 Solstice Lanoix Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Autre 18:00:00.0
12 Nikolai Alekseev Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0
13 Loïc Grandchamp Midget 1 (M)2004-(05)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:00:00.0

Midget (F) 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
21 Lilya Charron Midget 2 (F) 2004 40010 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
22 caron céleste Midget 2 (F) 2004   0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
23 Adèle Banos Midget 2 (F) 2004 40321 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
24 Alizé Fargnoli Midget 2 (F) 2004 39959 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
25 Anne-Sophie Roy Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06)   0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
26 Laurie Séguin Midget 2 (F) 2004 40332 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
27 Béatrice Jolicoeur Midget 2 (F) 2004     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
28 Laurie St-Pierre Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
29 Ophélia Leroux Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
30 Naomie Julien Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
31 Anne-Sophie Miron Midget 2 (F) 2004     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0
32 Elodie Gagne Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06)     Fondeurs-Laurentides 18:10:00.0

Open Femme 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
41 Justine Browne Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) 35753 77.12 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
42 Magalie Daoust Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) 36422 74.82 Skinouk 19:00:00.0
43 Noémie Wolfe Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) 35458 72.73 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
44 Jeanne Morin Open (F) 1999 et moins 28656 72.62 Montériski 19:00:00.0
45 Ellicyane  Paradis Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) 36438 71.69   19:00:00.0
46 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) 35472 71.55 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
47 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 35761 71.45 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
48 Carly Little Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) 33363 70.44 Chelsea Nordiq 19:00:00.0
49 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 38872 67.91 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
50 Piaper Veinotte Junior B 2 (F) 2000 34888 66.67 Chelsea Nordiq 19:00:00.0
51 Anabelle Martineau Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) 36426 66.62 Montériski 19:00:00.0
52 Abigail Paquin-Breault Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 38871 66.56 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
53 Juliane Jolicoeur Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 38876 66.05 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
54 Ariane Caron Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 36453 63.53 Montériski 19:00:00.0
55 Louise Allard-Vertriest Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 37990 63.47 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
56 Alexia Grenon Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 36516 62.48 Défi T.M. 19:00:00.0
57 Corinne Mélançon Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) 39600 56.93 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
58 Sienna Brennan-Raab Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) 37801 54.02 Chelsea Nordiq 19:00:00.0
59 Genevieve Scopelleti Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) 40291 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
60 Coralie Levesque Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04)   0 Montériski 19:00:00.0
61 Lucy Robertson Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) 40003 0 Chelsea Nordiq 19:00:00.0
62 Émilie St-Pierre Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) 39945 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
63 Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbé Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 40330 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
64 camille lamothe Juvénile 2 (F) 2002     Autre 19:00:00.0
65 Florence Gélinas Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04)     Autre 19:00:00.0
66 christiane clavel Open (F) 1999 et moins     Fondeurs-Laurentides 19:00:00.0
67 Charlie Cournoyer Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002)     Défi T.M. 19:00:00.0
68 Kelly Beverly Juvénile 2 (F) 2002     Fondeurs Laurentides ***
69 Megan Beverly Juvénile 2 (F) 2002     Fondeurs Laurentides ***

Open Homme 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name SubCategory CCCLicence CCCPoints Club Start Time
81 Francis Izquierdo-Bernier Open (M) 1999 et moins 30227 86.82 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
82 Olivier Despatis Junior B 2 (M) 2000 36455 78.1 Chelsea Nordiq 20:00:00.0
83 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde Open (M) 1999 et moins 31812 74.86 Chelsea Nordiq 20:00:00.0
84 Alexis Pellerin Junior B 1 (M) 2001 36429 72.51 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
85 Xavier Martin Junior B 1 (M) 2001 35446 71.3 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
86 Erikson Moore Junior B 1 (M) 2001 36436 70.78 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
87 Florent Banos Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 38007 70.64 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
88 Hugo Barrette Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 36515 69.89 Défi T.M. 20:00:00.0
89 Casey Brennan-Raab Junior B 1 (M) 2001 35450 69.77 Chelsea Nordiq 20:00:00.0
90 Charles Séguin Junior B 1 (M) 2001 38858 64.89 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
91 Paul Junique Open (M) 1999 et moins 34108 64.7 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
92 Thomas Larocque Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 38027 64.39 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
93 Jacob Nicol Junior B 2 (M) 2000 34871 64.05 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
94 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 36449 63.54 Montériski 20:00:00.0
95 Jeremy Ricard Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 38004 62.25 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
96 Trevor Aitken Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 38895 55.33 Orford 20:00:00.0
97 Alexis Delplace Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 37673 53.41 Orford 20:00:00.0
98 Jules Saint-Jean Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 39593 53.32 Orford 20:00:00.0
99 Antoine Nicol Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 40319 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
100 Mathis Desbaumes Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 39915 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
101 Antoine Martin Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 40322 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
102 Alexandre Bourque Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 40340 0 Montériski 20:00:00.0
103 Jérémie Tessier Juvénile (M) 2002-(03)   0 Montériski 20:00:00.0
104 Olivier Guertin Juvénile (M) 2002-(03)   0 Montériski 20:00:00.0
105 Matisse Julien Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 40286 0 Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
106 Xavier Lefebvre Juvénile (M) 2002-(03)   0 Montériski 20:00:00.0
107 Hubert Fiset-Renaud Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) 40338 0 Montériski 20:00:00.0
108 Phil Shaw Open (M) 1999 et moins     Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
109 Jean Béliveau Open (M) 1999 et moins     Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
110 Pierre Lafleur Open (M) 1999 et moins     Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
111 Pierre Sarrazin Open (M) 1999 et moins     Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
112 Pierre-Olivier Quesnel Open (M) 1999 et moins     Indépendant 20:00:00.0
113 Oliver Holder Junior B 1 (M) 2001     Chelsea Nordiq 20:00:00.0
114 Michel Kominik Open (M) 1999 et moins     Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0
115 William Goodgellow Open (M) 1999 et moins     Indépendant 20:00:00.0
116 Sylvain Desjardins Open (M) 1999 et moins     Fondeurs-Laurentides 20:00:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2017 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4