Invitation 1ere neige - 8 décembre 2017 |
||
Date: Dec 8, 2017 | Lieu: Morin-Heights Club hôte: Fondeurs-Laurentides |
|
|
Midget (G) 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club | Start Time |
1 | Calvin Walsh | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 | |
2 | Mathys Larocque | Midget 2 (M) 2003 | 40289 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 |
3 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | 39947 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 |
4 | Skylar Samm | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | 39962 | 0 | Chelsea Nordiq | 18:00:00.0 |
5 | Xavier Leroux | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 | ||
6 | Lucas Desjardins | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 | ||
7 | Étienne Mélançon | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 | ||
8 | Justin Boudreau | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Montériski | 18:00:00.0 | ||
9 | Quentin Hénon-Boyer | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 | ||
10 | William Pack | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Autre | 18:00:00.0 | ||
11 | Solstice Lanoix | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Autre | 18:00:00.0 | ||
12 | Nikolai Alekseev | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 | ||
13 | Loïc Grandchamp | Midget 1 (M)2004-(05) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:00:00.0 |
Midget (F) 2.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club | Start Time |
21 | Lilya Charron | Midget 2 (F) 2004 | 40010 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 |
22 | caron céleste | Midget 2 (F) 2004 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 | |
23 | Adèle Banos | Midget 2 (F) 2004 | 40321 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 |
24 | Alizé Fargnoli | Midget 2 (F) 2004 | 39959 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 |
25 | Anne-Sophie Roy | Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06) | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 | |
26 | Laurie Séguin | Midget 2 (F) 2004 | 40332 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 |
27 | Béatrice Jolicoeur | Midget 2 (F) 2004 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 | ||
28 | Laurie St-Pierre | Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 | ||
29 | Ophélia Leroux | Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 | ||
30 | Naomie Julien | Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 | ||
31 | Anne-Sophie Miron | Midget 2 (F) 2004 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 | ||
32 | Elodie Gagne | Midget 1 (F) 2005-(06) | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 18:10:00.0 |
Open Femme 5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club | Start Time |
41 | Justine Browne | Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) | 35753 | 77.12 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
42 | Magalie Daoust | Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) | 36422 | 74.82 | Skinouk | 19:00:00.0 |
43 | Noémie Wolfe | Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) | 35458 | 72.73 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
44 | Jeanne Morin | Open (F) 1999 et moins | 28656 | 72.62 | Montériski | 19:00:00.0 |
45 | Ellicyane Paradis | Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) | 36438 | 71.69 | 19:00:00.0 | |
46 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier | Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) | 35472 | 71.55 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
47 | Rose D'Auteuil-Legault | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | 35761 | 71.45 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
48 | Carly Little | Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) | 33363 | 70.44 | Chelsea Nordiq | 19:00:00.0 |
49 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | 38872 | 67.91 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
50 | Piaper Veinotte | Junior B 2 (F) 2000 | 34888 | 66.67 | Chelsea Nordiq | 19:00:00.0 |
51 | Anabelle Martineau | Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) | 36426 | 66.62 | Montériski | 19:00:00.0 |
52 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | 38871 | 66.56 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
53 | Juliane Jolicoeur | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | 38876 | 66.05 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
54 | Ariane Caron | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | 36453 | 63.53 | Montériski | 19:00:00.0 |
55 | Louise Allard-Vertriest | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | 37990 | 63.47 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
56 | Alexia Grenon | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | 36516 | 62.48 | Défi T.M. | 19:00:00.0 |
57 | Corinne Mélançon | Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) | 39600 | 56.93 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
58 | Sienna Brennan-Raab | Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) | 37801 | 54.02 | Chelsea Nordiq | 19:00:00.0 |
59 | Genevieve Scopelleti | Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) | 40291 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
60 | Coralie Levesque | Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) | 0 | Montériski | 19:00:00.0 | |
61 | Lucy Robertson | Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) | 40003 | 0 | Chelsea Nordiq | 19:00:00.0 |
62 | Émilie St-Pierre | Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) | 39945 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
63 | Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbé | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | 40330 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 |
64 | camille lamothe | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | Autre | 19:00:00.0 | ||
65 | Florence Gélinas | Juvénile 1 (F) 2003-(04) | Autre | 19:00:00.0 | ||
66 | christiane clavel | Open (F) 1999 et moins | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 19:00:00.0 | ||
67 | Charlie Cournoyer | Junior B 1 (F) 2001-(2002) | Défi T.M. | 19:00:00.0 | ||
68 | Kelly Beverly | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | Fondeurs Laurentides | *** | ||
69 | Megan Beverly | Juvénile 2 (F) 2002 | Fondeurs Laurentides | *** |
Open Homme 7.5 km. Classic Mass Start |
Bib | Name | SubCategory | CCCLicence | CCCPoints | Club | Start Time |
81 | Francis Izquierdo-Bernier | Open (M) 1999 et moins | 30227 | 86.82 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
82 | Olivier Despatis | Junior B 2 (M) 2000 | 36455 | 78.1 | Chelsea Nordiq | 20:00:00.0 |
83 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | Open (M) 1999 et moins | 31812 | 74.86 | Chelsea Nordiq | 20:00:00.0 |
84 | Alexis Pellerin | Junior B 1 (M) 2001 | 36429 | 72.51 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
85 | Xavier Martin | Junior B 1 (M) 2001 | 35446 | 71.3 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
86 | Erikson Moore | Junior B 1 (M) 2001 | 36436 | 70.78 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
87 | Florent Banos | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 38007 | 70.64 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
88 | Hugo Barrette | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 36515 | 69.89 | Défi T.M. | 20:00:00.0 |
89 | Casey Brennan-Raab | Junior B 1 (M) 2001 | 35450 | 69.77 | Chelsea Nordiq | 20:00:00.0 |
90 | Charles Séguin | Junior B 1 (M) 2001 | 38858 | 64.89 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
91 | Paul Junique | Open (M) 1999 et moins | 34108 | 64.7 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
92 | Thomas Larocque | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 38027 | 64.39 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
93 | Jacob Nicol | Junior B 2 (M) 2000 | 34871 | 64.05 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
94 | Sacha Parenteau-Laurin | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 36449 | 63.54 | Montériski | 20:00:00.0 |
95 | Jeremy Ricard | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 38004 | 62.25 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
96 | Trevor Aitken | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 38895 | 55.33 | Orford | 20:00:00.0 |
97 | Alexis Delplace | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 37673 | 53.41 | Orford | 20:00:00.0 |
98 | Jules Saint-Jean | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 39593 | 53.32 | Orford | 20:00:00.0 |
99 | Antoine Nicol | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 40319 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
100 | Mathis Desbaumes | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 39915 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
101 | Antoine Martin | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 40322 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
102 | Alexandre Bourque | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 40340 | 0 | Montériski | 20:00:00.0 |
103 | Jérémie Tessier | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 0 | Montériski | 20:00:00.0 | |
104 | Olivier Guertin | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 0 | Montériski | 20:00:00.0 | |
105 | Matisse Julien | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 40286 | 0 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |
106 | Xavier Lefebvre | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 0 | Montériski | 20:00:00.0 | |
107 | Hubert Fiset-Renaud | Juvénile (M) 2002-(03) | 40338 | 0 | Montériski | 20:00:00.0 |
108 | Phil Shaw | Open (M) 1999 et moins | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 | ||
109 | Jean Béliveau | Open (M) 1999 et moins | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 | ||
110 | Pierre Lafleur | Open (M) 1999 et moins | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 | ||
111 | Pierre Sarrazin | Open (M) 1999 et moins | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 | ||
112 | Pierre-Olivier Quesnel | Open (M) 1999 et moins | Indépendant | 20:00:00.0 | ||
113 | Oliver Holder | Junior B 1 (M) 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq | 20:00:00.0 | ||
114 | Michel Kominik | Open (M) 1999 et moins | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 | ||
115 | William Goodgellow | Open (M) 1999 et moins | Indépendant | 20:00:00.0 | ||
116 | Sylvain Desjardins | Open (M) 1999 et moins | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 20:00:00.0 |