JAN 10 | Zone4.ca

JAN 10

Date: Jan 10, 2018
Unofficial  Results
Location: na
Host Club: Red River Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Short Course 2.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 3 Hudson McMillan Pee Wee 2 Boys 1/2 0:07:41.0  
2 1 Don-Han Lau Pee Wee 3 Boys 1/4 0:07:44.6 +3.6
3 15 Kylie Cocks-loder Pee Wee 3 Girls 1/4 0:07:53.2 +12.2
4 10 Hannah Wintoniw Pee Wee 3 Girls 2/4 0:08:12.7 +31.7
5 4 Hayes McMillan Pee Wee 3 Boys 2/4 0:08:31.6 +50.6
6 8 Sarah Madsen Pee Wee 3 Girls 3/4 0:08:47.0 +1:06.0
7 11 William Wintoniw Pee Wee 1 Boys 1/2 0:08:52.1 +1:11.1
8 12 Patrick J McManus Pee Wee 3 Boys 3/4 0:08:53.0 +1:12.0
9 9 Luke Enns Pee Wee 3 Boys 4/4 0:09:31.1 +1:50.1
10 6 Alex Gossen Pee Wee 2 Boys 2/2 0:09:44.8 +2:03.8
11 7 Kaitlyn Madsen Pee Wee 1 Girls 1/2 0:09:48.4 +2:07.4
12 55 Sebastien McManus Pee Wee 1 Boys 2/2 0:09:50.1 +2:09.1
13 2 Rowan Frith Pee Wee 3 Girls 4/4 0:10:19.6 +2:38.6
14 5 Hannah Beer Pee Wee 2 Girls 1/3 0:11:04.4 +3:23.4
15 16 Amelia Uhmann Pee Wee 2 Girls 2/3 0:11:09.8 +3:28.8
16 14 Genevieve Muller Pee Wee 2 Girls 3/3 0:11:18.5 +3:37.5
17 13 Chloe Beer Pee Wee 1 Girls 2/2 0:12:34.8 +4:53.8

Long COurse 4.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 33 Murray Carter Masters 2 Male 1/1 0:12:20.3  
2 32 Taschi Klaschka Juvenile 2 Boys 1/5 0:12:41.4 +21.1
3 47 Torin Frith Juvenile 2 Boys 2/5 0:14:21.3 +2:01.0
4 34 Casey Nelson Junior Girls 1 1/2 0:15:35.1 +3:14.8
5 27 Lévi Brunelle Junior Boys 2 1/1 0:15:51.6 +3:31.3
6 18 Susanne Vande Vyvere Masters 5 Female 1/1 0:16:34.8 +4:14.5
7 36 James Barwinsky Juvenile 2 Boys 3/5 0:16:40.4 +4:20.1
8 41 scott brodeur Juvenile 1 Boys 1/4 0:17:32.5 +5:12.2
9 43 Meaghan Smith Juvenile 2 Girls 1/1 0:17:41.3 +5:21.0
10 44 Raphaël Boutroy Juvenile 1 Boys 2/4 0:17:43.8 +5:23.5
11 26 Kaylee Dean Junior Girls 2 1/1 0:17:44.4 +5:24.1
12 45 Crystal Vilks Masters 2 Female 1/1 0:17:57.7 +5:37.4
13 49 Andy Dwilow Masters 7 Male 1/1 0:18:02.1 +5:41.8
14 48 Krista Robinson Masters 1 Female 1/1 0:18:17.2 +5:56.9
15 25 Matthew Mora Junior Boys 1 1/1 0:18:29.4 +6:09.1
16 21 Ihor Barwinsky Masters 6 Male 1/1 0:18:40.1 +6:19.8
17 29 Jarred Mora Juvenile 2 Boys 4/5 0:19:20.8 +7:00.5
18 39 Trooper Mann-Baxter Juvenile 2 Boys 5/5 0:19:27.0 +7:06.7
19 17 Emma Malkoske Midget 2 Girls 1/1 0:19:55.8 +7:35.5
20 24 Alexisse Bérard Junior Girls 1 2/2 0:19:57.1 +7:36.8
21 37 Matthew Gossen Juvenile 1 Boys 3/4 0:20:31.0 +8:10.7
22 50 Mhari Anthony Junior Female 1 1/1 0:21:21.3 +9:01.0
23 31 Clara Gibbons Juvenile 1 Girls 1/3 0:22:10.7 +9:50.4
24 28 Nastassja Loiselle Juvenile 1 Girls 2/3 0:22:34.9 +10:14.6
25 51 Axelle Loiselle Juvenile 1 Girls 3/3 0:24:11.2 +11:50.9
26 38 Alistair White Midget 2 Boys 1/1 0:24:26.0 +12:05.7
27 35 Beck Watts Juvenile 1 Boys 4/4 0:24:52.4 +12:32.1
28 46 Kendra Gossen Midget 1 Girls 1/1 0:25:33.9 +13:13.6
29 42 Joseph Muller Midget 1 Boys 1/1 0:28:35.3 +16:15.0
30 20 Sierra Sawatzky Senior Female 1/1 0:37:00.9 +24:40.6
31 23 Jessica Eyssens Masters 3 Female 1/1 0:42:36.3 +30:16.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4