1ère Tranche Circuit Demers | Zone4.ca

1ère Tranche Circuit Demers

Date: Jan 20, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Lac Beauport
Host Club: Club Nordique du Moulin

Jury
Aviseur technique  Michel Grenier 
Directeur  Francine Dion 
Chef de piste  Réjean Fortin 
Chef Chrono  Gilles Laliberté 
Secrétaire épreuve  Suzanne Bergeron 
Chef Contrôleur  Marie-Hélène Boucher 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Atome G 1.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 9 ZACHARI MOREAU 1/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:07.0  
2 2 Rafael Lemire 2/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:48.2 +41.2
3 6 Henrik Beauchamp 3/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:52.6 +45.6
4 19 Ilan Bergeron-Toole 4/11 Blizzard N 0:05:08.4 +1:01.4
5 16 Émile Dugal 5/11 Hus-ski N 0:05:28.2 +1:21.2
6 11 Louis Simard 6/11 Hus-ski N 0:05:37.2 +1:30.2
7 7 Marin Derome 7/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:05:42.7 +1:35.7
8 23 Charlie Sévigny 8/11 Hus-ski N 0:05:44.1 +1:37.1
9 21 Ismaël Hardy 1/8 Castor-Kanik N 0:05:46.0 +1:39.0
10 15 Mathias Harvey 9/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:06:02.9 +1:55.9
11 18 Émile Gervais 2/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:06:16.2 +2:09.2
12 14 Julien Bergeron 10/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:06:22.7 +2:15.7
13 3 Nicolas Dugal 3/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:06:26.3 +2:19.3
14 22 Charles-Antoine Brillant 11/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:06:43.8 +2:36.8
15 1 Grégoire Jacques 4/8 Blizzard N 0:06:52.2 +2:45.2
16 17 Matthew Ruel 5/8 Blizzard N 0:07:08.6 +3:01.6
17 4 Raphaël Prescott 1/4 Hus-ski N 0:07:11.2 +3:04.2
18 20 Alexandre Doyon 2/4 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:07:27.6 +3:20.6
19 13 Naël Sévigny 3/4 Hus-ski N 0:08:31.2 +4:24.2
20 5 Charles Rioux 6/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:08:52.4 +4:45.4
21 8 Victor Morin-Boily 7/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:58.2 +5:51.2
22 10 Charles Jacques 8/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:15.9 +6:08.9
23 12 Maverick Sirois-dompierre 4/4 Castor-Kanik N 0:11:17.7 +7:10.7

Atome F 1.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 24 Julia Renaud 1/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:19.9  
2 43 Sarah Trudel 2/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:38.4 +18.5
3 31 Sofia Couture 3/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:05:44.7 +24.8
4 35 Juliette Brisson 4/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:05:47.9 +28.0
5 26 Florence Dupuis 1/8 Hus-ski N 0:05:51.0 +31.1
6 25 Alicia Poulin 5/9 Léviski-La Balade S 0:05:56.0 +36.1
7 27 Alexia Béland 2/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:06:05.5 +45.6
8 38 Rose-Marie Cantin 6/9 Hus-ski N 0:06:11.9 +52.0
9 39 Éloïse Saindon 7/9 Club Nordique MSA N 0:06:15.8 +55.9
10 37 Lydia Lebuis 8/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:06:22.2 +1:02.3
11 36 Juliette Gagnon 3/8 Castor-Kanik N 0:06:23.1 +1:03.2
12 29 Èva-Rose Duchesne 9/9 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:06:41.5 +1:21.6
13 41 Clara Flamand 4/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:07:04.0 +1:44.1
14 30 Élizabeth Dupuis 1/3 Hus-ski N 0:07:05.4 +1:45.5
15 28 Noémie Levasseur 5/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:07:19.4 +1:59.5
16 40 Rosalie Gagnon 2/3 Castor-Kanik N 0:07:25.5 +2:05.6
17 42 Magalie Boily 6/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:08:02.1 +2:42.2
18 32 Rosalie Lebel 7/8 Castor-Kanik N 0:08:52.6 +3:32.7
19 34 Clara Blais 3/3 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:09.3 +3:49.4
20 33 Lia Roy 8/8 Hus-ski N 0:09:16.7 +3:56.8

Pee-Wee G 2.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 59 carl truffer 1/19 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:52.9  
2 58 Albert Raymond 1/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:58.4 +5.5
3 77 Alexandre Fournier 2/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:58.6 +5.7
4 83 Tristan Grandmont 2/19 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:09.2 +16.3
5 48 Thomas Béland 3/13 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:31.2 +38.3
6 69 Thierry Olivier 4/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:34.1 +41.2
7 86 Édouard Drolet 5/13 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:43.2 +50.3
8 74 Louis-Philippe Labbe 3/19 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:04.2 +1:11.3
9 44 Robichaud Eliott 4/19 Castor-Kanik N 0:11:16.7 +1:23.8
10 67 Arnaud Lapointe 6/13 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:18.2 +1:25.3
11 57 Nathan Levasseur 7/13 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:34.0 +1:41.1
12 79 Milo Desbiens 5/19 Club Nordique MSA N 0:11:41.2 +1:48.3
13 82 Mathias Bégin 6/19 Castor-Kanik N 0:11:42.6 +1:49.7
14 85 Éliot Bonnier Vermette 7/19 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:46.8 +1:53.9
15 51 Louis-Philippe Gervais 8/19 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:52.1 +1:59.2
16 63 Tristan Soucy 9/19 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:53.7 +2:00.8
17 53 Kaleb Knister 10/19 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:56.6 +2:03.7
18 81 Camille DEROME 11/19 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:56.7 +2:03.8
19 62 Victor Turenne 1/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:02.6 +2:09.7
20 49 Simon Berthiaume 2/8 Blizzard N 0:12:09.9 +2:17.0
21 46 Cosmos Bergeron-Toole 12/19 Blizzard N 0:12:18.3 +2:25.4
22 84 Justin Prescott 8/13 Hus-ski N 0:12:30.0 +2:37.1
23 76 Frédéric Audet 9/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:31.1 +2:38.2
24 78 Nicolas Doyon 13/19 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:32.8 +2:39.9
25 71 Vincent Déry 14/19 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:36.9 +2:44.0
26 50 Mathieu Lobel 15/19 Léviski-La Balade N 0:12:41.4 +2:48.5
27 56 Olivier Rochette 16/19 Hus-ski N 0:12:53.2 +3:00.3
28 60 Louis BERNARD 17/19 Castor-Kanik N 0:13:03.5 +3:10.6
29 52 Jacob Labrie 3/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:05.2 +3:12.3
30 45 Nicolas Berthiaume 10/13 Blizzard N 0:13:06.7 +3:13.8
31 66 Cédrik Soucy 4/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:22.1 +3:29.2
32 80 Édouard Castonguay 18/19 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:23.4 +3:30.5
33 55 Théo Blouin 11/13 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:49.0 +3:56.1
34 73 Félix-Arthur Morin-Boily 12/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:14:05.0 +4:12.1
35 65 Émile Roy 19/19 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:14:14.1 +4:21.2
36 61 Théodore OTIS 5/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:25.9 +4:33.0
37 70 Noah Dugal 6/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:14:29.2 +4:36.3
38 64 Noah Boily 7/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:10.1 +5:17.2
39 75 Joseph Calixte 13/13 Léviski-La Balade N 0:17:34.3 +7:41.4
40 54 Gabriel Gervais 8/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:19:02.6 +9:09.7
DNS 47 Philippe Marcotte * Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 68 Manu Rivard Marcoux * Léviski-La Balade N *** ***
DNS 72 Laurent Marcotte * Castor-Kanik N *** ***

Pee-Wee F 2.2 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 121 Emmanuelle Moreau 1/10 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:33.8  
2 98 Mégan Lebel 2/10 Castor-Kanik N 0:10:37.3 +3.5
3 87 Marianne Brillant 3/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:54.5 +20.7
4 122 vanessa Truffer 4/10 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:55.7 +21.9
5 89 Frédérique Guérin 1/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:07.6 +33.8
6 124 Béatrice Côté 5/10 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:46.7 +1:12.9
7 92 Lauriane Flamand 6/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:55.6 +1:21.8
8 103 Juliette Raymond 2/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:04.8 +1:31.0
9 130 Beatrice Landry 3/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:05.7 +1:31.9
10 94 Marie Dubois 4/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:08.6 +1:34.8
11 96 Florence Duchesne 5/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:08.7 +1:34.9
12 126 Emma Pelletier 7/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:12:38.6 +2:04.8
13 102 Maëlle Souveton 8/10 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:42.0 +2:08.2
14 113 Alix Lachance 6/24 Léviski-La Balade S 0:12:50.1 +2:16.3
15 91 Sofia Renaud 7/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:12:58.8 +2:25.0
16 116 Kim Boucher 8/24 Léviski-La Balade N 0:13:08.2 +2:34.4
17 117 Juliette Tanguay 9/24 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:12.7 +2:38.9
18 110 Cassandre Baillargeon 10/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:17.9 +2:44.1
19 93 Anasoleil Dubois 9/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:32.6 +2:58.8
20 105 Marie-Eve Simard 11/24 Hus-ski N 0:13:40.4 +3:06.6
21 129 Élyse Bergeron 12/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:13:49.3 +3:15.5
22 127 Jessica Trudel 13/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:49.4 +3:15.6
23 109 Sarah Lecours 14/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:13:50.3 +3:16.5
24 101 Catherine Arsenault 15/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:13:50.9 +3:17.1
25 100 Julianne Harvey 16/24 Blizzard N 0:14:02.9 +3:29.1
26 99 Noalie Dubois 1/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:14:09.4 +3:35.6
27 106 Frédérique Desmeules 2/13 Club Nordique MSA N 0:14:13.5 +3:39.7
28 125 Clémence Lobel 3/13 Léviski-La Balade N 0:14:16.2 +3:42.4
29 112 Laurie Gagnon 17/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:24.1 +3:50.3
30 97 Justine Héroux 4/13 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:30.7 +3:56.9
31 131 Logane Lemire 18/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:14:45.5 +4:11.7
32 111 Cybil Deshaies 19/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:54.0 +4:20.2
33 133 Charlotte Thiffeault 20/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:14:55.2 +4:21.4
34 107 Catherine Farrell 5/13 Castor-Kanik N 0:15:02.3 +4:28.5
35 128 Florence Flamand 6/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:20.6 +4:46.8
36 108 Roxanne Farrell 21/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:15:24.3 +4:50.5
37 134 Matilda Dupuis 7/13 Léviski-La Balade N 0:15:41.8 +5:08.0
38 135 Eva Sévigny 22/24 Hus-ski N 0:15:51.9 +5:18.1
39 119 Alicia Julien 23/24 Léviski-La Balade S 0:15:54.2 +5:20.4
40 118 Geraldine Deshaies 24/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:15:54.7 +5:20.9
41 90 Marie Pelletier 8/13 Club nordique du moulin N 0:16:12.7 +5:38.9
42 115 Maélie St-Pierre 9/13 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:19.1 +5:45.3
43 123 Neige Bilodeau 10/13 Blizzard N 0:17:02.6 +6:28.8
44 88 Jolyanne St-Pierre 10/10 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:35.6 +7:01.8
45 120 Jeanne Saint-Jacques 11/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:18:04.1 +7:30.3
46 95 Élodie Blais 12/13 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:19:54.4 +9:20.6
47 114 Maryon Sirois-dompierre 13/13 Castor-Kanik N 0:19:58.0 +9:24.2
DNS 104 Éloïse Bégin * Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 132 Camille Rochon * Castor-Kanik N *** ***

Midget G 3.75 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 146 Jules Lapointe 1/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:18.1  
2 151 Julien Rochon 2/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:28.6 +10.5
3 145 Charles-Olivier Lachance 1/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:31.1 +13.0
4 154 Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette 3/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:49.0 +30.9
5 167 Rémi Boilard 2/12 Hus-ski N 0:15:00.3 +42.2
6 152 Louis Bibeau 3/12 Hus-ski N 0:15:07.2 +49.1
7 144 Jérôme Lafrenière 4/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:15:32.8 +1:14.7
8 157 josepj Perreault 4/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:15:42.8 +1:24.7
9 164 Félix Olivier 5/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:46.9 +1:28.8
10 163 Bastien Lemire 5/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:07.3 +1:49.2
11 166 Ismael Thomas 6/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:07.6 +1:49.5
12 153 Alexis Quintin 7/12 Club Nordique MSA N 0:16:22.7 +2:04.6
13 159 Côté Raphaël 8/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:24.4 +2:06.3
14 148 Zachary Turgeon 6/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:29.7 +2:11.6
15 139 Xavier Normandin 7/18 Léviski-La Balade N 0:16:35.3 +2:17.2
16 155 Maxime Harvey 8/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:40.4 +2:22.3
17 158 Francois Quenneville 9/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:47.1 +2:29.0
18 160 Alexandre Arsenault 9/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:17:00.5 +2:42.4
19 161 Olivier Bonin 10/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:13.9 +2:55.8
20 147 Nicolas Laflamme 11/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:16.8 +2:58.7
21 143 Edouard Renaud 10/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:17:27.6 +3:09.5
22 156 Alexis Lavoie 11/18 Blizzard N 0:17:30.5 +3:12.4
23 140 Nathan Guérin 12/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:17:32.6 +3:14.5
24 141 Samuel Dupuis 13/18 Léviski-La Balade N 0:17:33.7 +3:15.6
25 138 Félix Duhaime 14/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:49.4 +3:31.3
26 149 Julien Desmeules 15/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:18:44.2 +4:26.1
27 165 Pierre-Olivier Roy 12/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:20:44.2 +6:26.1
28 142 justin Boudreau-Fallou 16/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:21:15.4 +6:57.3
29 136 Guillaume Labonté 17/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:22:08.9 +7:50.8
30 162 Augustin OTIS 18/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:22:10.4 +7:52.3
DNF 137 Justin Gosselin * Léviski-La Balade S *** ***
DNS 150 Charles Journeault * Club Nordique du Moulin N *** ***

Midget F 3.75 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 179 Virginie Magnan 1/12 Hus-ski N 0:14:58.6  
2 174 Romy Sinotte 2/12 Léviski-La Balade N 0:14:59.8 +1.2
3 188 Elie-Anne Tremblay 3/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:15:28.0 +29.4
4 186 Drouin Anabelle 1/10 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:33.6 +35.0
5 176 Ophélie Grandmont 4/12 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:57.4 +58.8
6 180 Sophie Audet 5/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:14.2 +1:15.6
7 175 Clara Giguère 2/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:16.6 +1:18.0
8 178 Juliane Dorval 3/10 Club Nordique MSA N 0:16:34.0 +1:35.4
9 172 Magalie Trempe 6/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:34.2 +1:35.6
10 189 béatrice blanchard 4/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:17:04.5 +2:05.9
11 183 Florence Morin-Boily 7/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:17:11.2 +2:12.6
12 184 Juliette Turenne 8/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:17:34.6 +2:36.0
13 185 catherine truffer 9/12 Club Nordique MSA N 0:17:46.9 +2:48.3
14 173 Florence Harrisson 5/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:17:49.3 +2:50.7
15 181 Julia gosselin 10/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:17:51.1 +2:52.5
16 171 Marianne Héroux 6/10 Léviski-La Balade S 0:18:15.3 +3:16.7
17 170 Florence Lecours 11/12 Club nordique MSA N 0:18:19.1 +3:20.5
18 190 Annabelle Héroux 7/10 Léviski-La Balade S 0:18:20.1 +3:21.5
19 182 Anne-Éloïse E. Gélineau 8/10 Castor-Kanik N 0:18:44.0 +3:45.4
20 169 Élya Étienne 9/10 Léviski-La Balade N 0:18:58.5 +3:59.9
21 177 Daphné Soucy 10/10 Léviski-La Balade S 0:20:32.3 +5:33.7
22 168 Sarah-Michèle Dugal 12/12 Hus-ski N 0:22:57.1 +7:58.5
DNS 187 Juliette Jamet * Club Nordique du Moulin N *** ***

Juvénile G 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 195 Aimé Perreault 1/4 Léviski-La Balade S 0:28:15.4  
2 191 Philippe Bégin 2/4 Castor-Kanik N 0:29:22.7 +1:07.3
3 193 Olivier Soucy 3/4 Léviski-La Balade S 0:32:44.9 +4:29.5
4 194 Léandre Fournier 4/4 Léviski-La Balade S 0:40:16.5 +12:01.1
DNF 196 JUSTIN GENEST * Club Nordique MSA N *** ***
DNS 192 Alexandre Mathieu * Club Nordique du Moulin N *** ***

Juvénile F 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 198 Drouin Léa 1/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:32:14.2  
2 197 Lorie-Ann Drolet 2/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:32:36.2 +22.0
3 205 Maé Sinotte 1/5 Léviski-La Balade N 0:33:16.6 +1:02.4
4 200 Marie Audet 2/5 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:34:08.6 +1:54.4
5 203 Juliette Fiset 3/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:35:17.8 +3:03.6
6 206 Annabel Côté 4/4 Léviski-La Balade A 0:36:52.7 +4:38.5
7 202 Zoé Laflamme 3/5 Castor-Kanik N 0:38:59.5 +6:45.3
8 201 Anne-Sophie Ratte 4/5 Léviski-La Balade S 0:39:46.3 +7:32.1
9 199 Lauriane Fafard 5/5 Léviski-La Balade S 0:40:21.1 +8:06.9
DNS 204 Juliette Caron * Léviski-La Balade S *** ***

Junior BH 11.25 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 207 Ludovic Pelletier 1/1 Léviski-La Balade S 0:46:18.5  

Junior BF 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 208 Magalie Lessard 1/1 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:39:22.3  

Junior AH 11.25 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff

Junior AF 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff

Open H 15 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 210 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard 1/1 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:57:50.1  
DNS 209 David Grégoire * Club Nordique MSA N *** ***
DNS 211 Frédéric Touchette * Club Nordique MSA N *** ***
DNS 212 Julien Levesque * Skibec A *** ***

Open F 11.25 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 215 Marie-Pier Lamontagne 1/1 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:45:33.4  
2 214 Gabrielle Lemire 1/2 Université Laval N 0:45:43.9 +10.5
3 213 Camille Pepin 2/2 Indépendant N 0:47:56.5 +2:23.1

Maitre H 31-40 15 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 220 Vincent Ruel Blizzard N 0:51:23.1  
2 216 Yohann Deshaies Castor-Kanik N 0:58:54.1 +7:31.0
3 222 Guillaume Raymond Indépendant N 0:59:11.0 +7:47.9
4 217 Etienne Robichaud Castor-Kanik N 1:02:42.9 +11:19.8
5 223 Jean-Sébastien Lapointe Léviski-La Balade S 1:04:27.3 +13:04.2
6 219 Yannick de Ladurantaye Indépendant N 1:07:43.4 +16:20.3
7 224 David Breton St-Jean Club Nordique du Moulin N 1:11:43.4 +20:20.3
DNF 221 Erik Baker Castor-Kanik N *** ***
DNS 218 Benoît Tessier Indépendant N *** ***

Maitre H 41-50 15 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 237 Patrick Béland Club Nordique MSA N 0:53:14.9  
2 241 Claude Gauvin Léviski-La Balade S 0:55:07.4 +1:52.5
3 232 Sylvain Poitras Castor-Kanik N 0:56:13.4 +2:58.5
4 234 Patrick Levasseur Léviski-La Balade S 0:58:37.9 +5:23.0
5 238 Christian Fournier Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:58:59.1 +5:44.2
6 230 Luc Massé Indépendant N 0:59:32.7 +6:17.8
7 239 Hugues BERNARD Castor-Kanik N 1:00:05.8 +6:50.9
8 235 Louis Turenne Club Nordique du Moulin N 1:00:29.6 +7:14.7
9 229 Dominic Raby Léviski-La Balade S 1:02:12.2 +8:57.3
10 226 Patrick Mathieu Club Nordique du Moulin N 1:02:35.6 +9:20.7
11 233 pascal normandin Léviski-La Balade N 1:04:36.4 +11:21.5
12 236 Dominique Fiset Indépendant S 1:04:41.2 +11:26.3
13 240 Martin Côté Léviski-La Balade S 1:05:24.8 +12:09.9
14 227 Marc Lemieux Club Nordique du Moulin N 1:05:31.6 +12:16.7
15 231 Martin Claveau Léviski-La Balade S 1:13:10.9 +19:56.0
16 228 STEPHANE BOILY Castor-Kanik N 1:14:20.7 +21:05.8
17 225 Pierre Lefebvre Léviski-La Balade S 1:16:11.1 +22:56.2

Maitre H 51-60 15 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 246 Michel Leblanc Primo Isolation S 0:53:25.2  
2 249 Stéphane Croft Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:55:47.7 +2:22.5
3 242 Marc Sinotte Léviski-La Balade N 1:00:14.8 +6:49.6
4 244 René Goulet Castor-Kanik N 1:01:23.5 +7:58.3
5 250 Rock Ouimet AMSFQ N 1:04:58.3 +11:33.1
6 243 Raymond Lavoie Indépendant N 1:05:38.1 +12:12.9
7 248 Pierre Laflamme Castor-Kanik N 1:07:54.0 +14:28.8
DNS 245 Andre Gauvin Club Nordique du Moulin N *** ***
DNS 247 Louis Belzile Vie Sportive N *** ***

Maitre H 61-70 15 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 252 Rene Levesque Castor-Kanik N 1:06:27.2  
DNS 251 Yves Codère Indépendant A *** ***

Maitre F 31-40 11.25 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 253 Martine Gervais Léviski-La Balade S 1:03:53.1  

Maitre F 41-50 11.25 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 255 Ève-Noëlle Laliberté Indépendant N 0:53:33.6  
DNF 254 Manon Gaudreault Castor-Kanik N *** ***

Maitre F 51-60 11.25 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 257 louise martineau Rossignol N 0:48:25.1  
2 256 Nathalie Godbout Club Nordique MSA N 0:49:34.7 +1:09.6

Maitre F 61-70 11.25 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Maitre H 71 11.25 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 258 Bernard Carré Léviski-La Balade S 0:58:18.8  

Maitre F 71 7.5 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Participation H 3.75 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Participation F 3.75 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

No Catégorie 3.75 km. Classic    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4