Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet 2018 | Zone4.ca



Reino Keski-Salmi Loppet 2018

Date: Jan 20, 2018
StartList
Location: Larch Hills Ski Area
Host Club: Larchhills Nordic Society

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Chief of Timing:  Luke Heckrodt 
Chief of Race:  Brad Caulkins 
Chief of Controllers:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

A1) 4 & Under Male 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
1 Wyn Thingsted Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
2 Jake Olineck Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
3 Takaya Wilson Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
4 Evan Daudrich Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
12 Luca Reid none 9:15:00.0

A1) 4 & Under Female 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
5 Sophie Klapstein Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
6 Ever Olson Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
7 Rose Smith Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
8 Jayne Spielman Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
9 Tove Brown Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
10 Thola Heckrodt Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
11 Thea Prochotsky Overlander Ski Club 9:15:00.0
13 Violet Renner Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
14 Ayla Caner Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
15 Rachel Couch Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
71 Kelsey Klapstein Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0

A2) 5-7 Male 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
16 Connor Zoller Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
17 Brodey Feniak Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
18 Riley Sauka Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
19 Evan Power Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
20 Ian Calkins Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
21 Nile Dodds Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
22 Aidyn Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
23 Myles Prochotsky Overlander Ski Club 9:15:00.0
24 Tye Major Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
25 Ezekiel Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
26 Jonah Markson Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:15:00.0
27 Leo Markson Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:15:00.0
28 Gideon Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
29 Brayden Sauka Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
30 Dylan Hamilton Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
31 Henri Gallant Revelstoke Nordic 9:15:00.0
32 Elijah Neufeld Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
33 Gavin Muddiman Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
34 Quinn Atkins Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
35 Kai Thingsted Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
36 Asher Megyesi Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
37 Kai Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
38 Isaac Spielman Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
39 Cade Stregger Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
40 Emmet Millard Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
41 Chase Pighin Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:15:00.0
42 Timothy Sartorius Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
43 Arlo Heckrodt Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
44 Jasper Jonker Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
45 Tobias Smith Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
46 Grayson Styles Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
47 Kincade Tegart Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
48 Oliver Van Nostrand Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
49 Isaac Engel Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
50 Zeka Neufeld Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
51 Joshua Henrie Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
52 Keiran Parker Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
79 Nate Acton Revelstoke Nordic 9:15:00.0

A2) 5-7 Female 2 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
53 Kiara Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
54 Audrey Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
55 Yana Bonthuys Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
56 Linnaea Heidt Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:15:00.0
57 Rebecca Perkins Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
58 Zoe Noble Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
59 LouLou Hersey Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
60 Ellis Keswick Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
61 Eva Polyakh Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
62 Anika Giesbrecht Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
63 Ava Muise Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
64 Olivia Tennant Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
65 Shayla Flanagan Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:15:00.0
67 Molly Bock Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
68 Adele Bollans Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
69 Julia Couch Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
70 Kristina Wilson Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
72 Emily Olineck Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
73 Olivia Worton Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
74 Ripley Jonker Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
75 Chelsea Yip Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
76 Claire Caner Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
77 Anna-Sophia Tiainen Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
78 Charlotte Hersey Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
80 Olive Lansdowne Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
81 Jasmine McLeod Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
82 Sofia Polyakh Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
83 Lauren Jefcoat Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0
84 Maya Roberts Larch Hills Nordic 9:15:00.0

A3) 8-10 Male 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
85 Simon Heidt Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0
86 Joel Giesbrecht Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
87 Cedar Jacob Revelstoke Nordic 9:05:00.0
88 Asher Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
89 Colby Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
90 Daniel Neil Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
91 Jared Peterson Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
92 Kai Hansen Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
93 Peter Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
94 Dawson Bond Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
95 Jonas Roberts Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
96 Ian Orchard Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
97 Max Calkins Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
98 Cole Bukmeier Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
99 Kian Smith Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
100 Nathan Couch Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
102 Pete Foulger Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
103 Will Heckrodt Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
104 Samuel Muddiman Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
105 Travis Ewing Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
106 Phoenix Dodds Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
107 Aiden Jefcoat Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
108 Andre Groenewald Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
109 Jonathan Fulton Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
110 Keegan Millard Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
111 Felix Pettersen Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
112 Judah Tegart Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
113 Cole Maybee Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
114 Ben Bonthuys Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
134 Mattias Vandergrift Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
182 Luca Gallant Revelstoke Nordic 9:05:00.0
183 AJ Acton Revelstoke Nordic 9:05:00.0
184 Nicholas Gill Revelstoke Nordic 9:05:00.0
185 Tobin Gill Revelstoke Nordic 9:05:00.0
186 Kai Flanagan Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0

A3) 8-10 Female 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
115 Ayla Musselman Bell Telemark Nordic 9:05:00.0
116 Monika Weisinger Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
117 Keira Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
118 Peyton Major Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
119 Reese Major Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
120 Melissa Neil Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
121 Eden Heckrodt Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
122 Katy Calkins Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
123 Grace Foulger Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
124 Hannah Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
125 Madeleine Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
126 Tomi Wilson Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
127 Sapphira Bucher Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
128 Sara Worton Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
129 Alina Polyakh Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
130 Alice Chubey Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
131 Jayda Meerza Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
132 Gabrielle Giesbrecht Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
133 Ella Engel Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
135 Madeline Dyck Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
136 Natalie Muise Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
137 Sydney Stregger Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
138 Sofia Sartorius Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
139 Étoile Brown Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
140 Maya Royle Revelstoke Nordic 9:05:00.0
141 Jasmine Hanry Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0
142 Aspen Tegart Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
143 Pedra Barss Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
144 Stella Bollans Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
145 Olivia Maybee Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
146 Lily Ewanyshyn Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
147 Sarah Ewanyshyn Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
148 Abigael Fletcher Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
149 Helena Sartorius Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
150 Lilly-Ana Isaac Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
151 Imogen Jonker Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
152 Bethany Henrie Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
153 Liberty Vandergrift Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
154 Simone Yip Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
155 Karis Borstel Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
156 Heidi Miege Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
157 Ida Newnes Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
158 Ella Renner Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
159 Olivia Baird Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
160 Devan Jane Lansdowne Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
161 Kiara Pighin Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0

A4) 11-13 Male 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
162 Rowan Musselman Bell Telemark Nordic 9:05:00.0
163 Kaden OConnor Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0
165 Nate Hardy Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0
166 Sasha Roy-Bois Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0
167 Evan Sadesky Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0
168 Benjamin Milne Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
169 Lucas Hansen Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
170 Mitchell Bond Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
171 Ash Brooks Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
172 Callum Orchard Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
173 Jonathan Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
174 Memphis Wilson Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
175 Kai Wilson Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
176 Carson Paiement Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
177 Simon Bakker Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0

A4) 11-13 Female 5 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
188 Sofie Steinruck Telemark Nordic 9:05:00.0
189 Louise Fahrig Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
190 Maja Weisinger Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
191 Makayla Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
192 Alexandra Peterson Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
193 Samantha Peterson Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
194 Heidi Liebich Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
195 Hazel Brooks Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
196 Emma Muddiman Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
197 Isabelle Wilkie Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
198 Katie Thielman Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
199 Sarah Sutherland Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
200 Amelie Ewanyshyn Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
201 Sara Chubey Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
202 Brynne Smith Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
203 Marika Meerza Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
204 Mikayla Wilkinson Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
205 Lydia Coates Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
206 Anna Biernacki Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
207 Camille Hanry Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0
208 Isabella Pighin Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:05:00.0
210 Kaelin Urness Telemark Nordic 9:05:00.0

B) 14-17 Male 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
500 Zachary Naish Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
501 Fraser Paiement Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
502 Ian Williams Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0

B) 14-17 Female 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
516 Leah Nash Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
517 Eden Thomas Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
518 Cassie Wolgram Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
519 Haleigh Parker Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
520 Zoe Larson Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0

C) 18-29 Male 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
535 Andrew Nash Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
536 David Charette none 9:00:00.0
537 Seth Van Varseveld Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
538 Cole Hetherington Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
539 Eric Embleton Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
540 Eric Letham Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
541 Chris Hamilton Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
542 Thomas Hardy Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
543 Japheth Bucher Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
544 David Walker Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0

C) 18-29 Female 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
549 Gina Cinelli Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
550 Rachel May Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
551 Meg Evans Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
552 Alysson Hamilton Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
553 Britt Bailey Lappe Nordic 9:00:00.0
554 Bryana Van Leeuwen Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 9:00:00.0
555 Mhari Runciman Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
556 Lucy Elliott Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0

D) 30-39 Male 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
561 Peter Prochotsky Overlander Ski Club 9:00:00.0
562 Aengus McCullough Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
563 Andrew Casey Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
564 Erik Carleton Rocky Mountain Racers 9:00:00.0
565 Skeets Morel Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
566 Kevin Siggers Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
567 Geoff Styles Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
568 Lance Carroll Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
569 James Rucker Libby Loggers 9:00:00.0
570 Mike Kozak Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0

D) 30-39 Female 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
581 Sara Potsepp Golden Nordic 9:00:00.0
582 Karen Messenger Rocky Mountain Racers 9:00:00.0
583 Sarah Purslow Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0

E) 40-49 Male 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
595 Jeff Raymond Manning Nordic 9:00:00.0
596 Joe Wessel Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
597 Glenn Bond Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
598 Chris Spooner Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
599 Tim Musselman Bell Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
600 Kevin Woytula Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
601 Trent Marshall Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
602 Sean Monaghan Overlander Ski Club 9:00:00.0
603 Ian Crosthwaite Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
604 Ben Scott Kootenai Nordic 9:00:00.0
605 Stein Fladmark   9:00:00.0
606 Tom Sebulsky Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
607 Jamie Stirling Nordic Racers 9:00:00.0
608 Ryan Olson Nordic Racers 9:00:00.0

E) 40-49 Female 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
625 Alison Campbell Urness Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
626 Katja Rademacher Manning Nordic 9:00:00.0
627 Mel Weber Golden Nordic 9:00:00.0
628 Annmarie Gill Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
629 Amanda Kosmerly Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
630 Sarah Newton Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
631 Nikki Kassel Caledonia Nordic 9:00:00.0

F) 50-59 Male 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
641 Norman Vaughan none 9:00:00.0
642 Claude Prica Whistler Nordic 9:00:00.0
643 John Herring Methow Nordic 9:00:00.0
644 Michael Buss Edmonton Nordic 9:00:00.0
645 John George Manning Nordic 9:00:00.0
646 David Wallensteen Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
647 Robert Evans Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
648 Rory Luxmoore Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
649 Mark Thomas Space Dogs Ski Club 9:00:00.0
650 George Jackson Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
651 Alex Seal Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
652 David McKee Nordic Racers 9:00:00.0
653 Robert Mohr Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
654 Gerry Furseth Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
655 Michael Vanoorschot Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
656 Bob Boorman Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
657 Ron Metza Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
659 Jeff Dolinsky Golden Nordic 9:00:00.0

F) 50-59 Female 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
675 Penny Johnson Black Jack 9:00:00.0
676 Michele Wolfe Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
677 Cheryl Ryder Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
678 Franziska Plummer Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
679 Josee Leclerc Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0

G) 60-69 Male 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
688 Andrew Melton Foothills Nordic 9:00:00.0
689 Bill Coedy Black Jack 9:00:00.0
690 Marty Steinruck Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
691 John Davina Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
692 Norman Tennant Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
693 Gary Hartling Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
694 Charlie Schrama Alberta World Cup Society 9:00:00.0
695 Scott Forrest Caledonia Nordic 9:00:00.0
696 Dave Pearce Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
697 Gerry Breneman Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
698 Jim Rennie Nordic Racers 9:00:00.0
699 Pat van Mullem Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
700 Chris Algeo none 9:00:00.0
701 Larry Braul Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
702 Tim Helle Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
703 Hugh Hamilton Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0

G) 60-69 Female 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
711 Maureen Clement Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
712 Afke Zonderland Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
713 Margo Hartling Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
714 Pat Pearce Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0
715 Pippa Wall Nordic Racers 9:00:00.0

H) 70 + Male 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
721 Bill Stephens Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
722 Garry Mitchell Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0

H) 70 + Female 34 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

J) 70-79 Male 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
726 Alan Vyse Overlander Ski Club 9:00:00.0
727 Eric Rayson Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0
729 Charlie Bruce Overlander Ski Club 9:00:00.0
730 Jim Nadler Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
731 Richard Motz Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
732 Gerry Morrison Telemark Nordic 9:00:00.0

J) 70-79 Female 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
737 Shirley Pommier Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:00:00.0

K) 80 Male 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

K) 80 Female 17km 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

K) 80 Male 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
746 John Henderson Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0

K) 80 Female 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
748 Gullan Hansen Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0

R10) any age Male 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
215 John Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
223 Bernie Weare Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
229 Evan Engel Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
232 Rob Nash Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
233 Robert Serrouya Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0
235 Peter Weisinger Larch Hills Nordic 9:00:00.0
236 Micah Jacob Revelstoke Nordic 9:00:00.0

R10) any age Female 10 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
213 Frances Vyse Overlander Ski Club 9:10:00.0
214 Jacquie Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
216 Sandra Major Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
217 Jennifer Henrie Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
218 Nadya Henrie Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
219 Kim Mendenhall Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
220 Maeve Macleod Revelstoke Nordic 9:10:00.0
221 Ruby Serrouya Revelstoke Nordic 9:10:00.0
222 Nyssa Thomas Revelstoke Nordic 9:10:00.0
224 Meya Musseau Revelstoke Nordic 9:10:00.0
225 Mhairi Russell Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
226 Tianna Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
227 Tessa Elliott Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
228 Taylor Parker Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
230 Leslie Tucker Overlander Ski Club 9:10:00.0
231 Heather Nash Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
234 Michelle Weisinger Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0

R17) any age Male 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
244 Steve Fabro Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
246 Aron Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
252 Brian David Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
253 Carl Flatman Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
256 Geza Baranyi Nordic Racers 9:10:00.0
258 Alan Long Overlander Ski Club 9:10:00.0
259 Lorne Hunter Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
260 Takeshi Bansho none 9:10:00.0
262 Julian Green Space Dogs Ski Club 9:10:00.0
263 Trevor Embleton Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
264 Erasmus Bonthuys Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
265 Matt Henrie Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
266 Ryan Henrie Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
267 Jim Beckner Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
270 Phil McIntyre-Paul Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
274 Adrian Decker Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
277 Elmer Issler none 9:10:00.0
278 Kevin OConnor Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
279 Murray Rossworn Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
281 Rob Savage Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
287 Allan Bahen Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
289 Tetsuya Matsumoto none 9:10:00.0
290 Timothy Mundall Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
291 Jan Thingsted Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
292 Jabin Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
293 Samuel Calkins Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
294 Eli Decker Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
295 Frankie Ayotte Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
297 Ty Brown Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
298 Bart Larson Revelstoke Nordic 9:10:00.0
299 Francis Stanley Telemark Nordic 9:10:00.0
301 Rob Moffat Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
302 Boyd Fischer Overlander Ski Club 9:10:00.0
303 Michael Chubey Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
304 Franck Prat Nordic Racers 9:10:00.0
305 Bob Toothill Golden Nordic 9:10:00.0
309 Richard Sherwin Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
310 Jim Cadden Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0

R17) any age Female 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
245 Sharon Fabro Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
247 Sarah Zuidhof Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
248 Marcia Beckner Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
249 Pauline Waelti Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
250 Kerry Miller Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
251 Kari Wilkinson Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
254 Donna Flatman Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
255 Sue Cairns Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
257 Kirsten Earl Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
261 Pamela Engel Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
268 Ingrid Musselman Bell Telemark Nordic 9:10:00.0
269 Mitsuyo Kaneda none 9:10:00.0
271 Robyn Thomas Revelstoke Nordic 9:10:00.0
272 Susan Cawsey Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
273 Peggy Hung Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
275 Grace Decker Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
276 Maja Jacob Revelstoke Nordic 9:10:00.0
280 Beth Savage Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
282 Beth MacDonald Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
283 Miyuki Lindeboom   9:10:00.0
284 Tina Letham Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
285 Yumi Pipe none 9:10:00.0
286 Antje Breugem Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
288 Cyndy Flores Sovereign Lake Nordic 9:10:00.0
296 Eleanor Marshall Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
300 Kim Johnston Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
306 Megan Brooke Larch Hills Nordic 9:10:00.0
307 Joan Bernard Overlander Ski Club 9:10:00.0
308 Mary Lou Perrier d'Hauterive Belgium 9:10:00.0

R30) any age Male 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
316 Peter Gumplinger Nordic Racers 9:05:00.0
318 David Albrecht none 9:05:00.0
319 Rod Gilmer Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
320 Colin Gray Nordic Racers 9:05:00.0
323 Risto Treksler Space Dogs Ski Club 9:05:00.0
324 Chris Letham Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
329 Byron Mah Nordic Racers 9:05:00.0
330 Chris McMahen Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0

R30) any age Female 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
317 Silke Gumplinger Nordic Racers 9:05:00.0
321 Lindsay Kraft none 9:05:00.0
322 Pam Schrama Banff Ski Runners 9:05:00.0
325 Karen Nakagawa Nordic Racers 9:05:00.0
326 Carolyn Wher Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
327 Claire Engel Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0
328 Ayumi Kono N/A 9:05:00.0

Para Nordic <7 Male 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

Para Nordic 8-17 Male 1 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
349 Kaden Baum Larch Hills Nordic 9:05:00.0

Para Nordic 18 Male 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

Para Nordic <7 Female 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

Para Nordic 8-17 Female 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time

Para Nordic 18+ Female 17 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time
350 Maya Jonas Nordic Racers 9:05:00.0

No Age Categories 30 km. Classic Mass Start    
Bib Name Club Start Time


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4