Ontario Cup #2 DAY 2 Pursuit | Zone4.ca



Ontario Cup #2 DAY 2 Pursuit

Date: Jan 21, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Naughton Trails
Host Club: Walden Cross Country Fitness Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:  Frances Norlen 
Chief of Competition:  Mary Waddell 
Coach  Katja Mathys 
Obs. Time: 9:00 am
 
Air Temp: +1 Snow Temp: -2

PN Standing Women 5 km. Free Pursuit  5 km 1 lap  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 1 Julie Mayer 39944 1979 Laurentian Nordic Ontario Renegades 0:17:22.0 (1) 0:28:13.3 (1) 0:45:35.3  

PN Sit Women 5 km. Free Pursuit  5 km 2 Laps  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 2 Tanya Quesnel 25798 1998 Laurentian Nordic Ontario Renegades 0:14:28.0 (1) 0:22:39.7 (1) 0:37:07.7  

PN Sit Men 5 km. Free Pursuit  5 km 2 Laps  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 3 Caelan Flannigan 31842 1999 Temiskaming Ontario Renegades 0:16:41.0 (1) 0:24:18.6 (1) 0:40:59.6  

Open Men 10 km. Free Pursuit  10 km 2 Laps  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 12 Alexander Maycock Junior Men 1/13 33728 1999 Highlands Trailblazers Nipissing University 0:24:18.0 (2) 0:24:00.8 (4) 0:48:18.8  
2 16 Malcolm Thompson Junior Boy 1/36 33113 2000 Big Thunder Nordic ONST 0:25:04.0 (6) 0:23:15.7 (1) 0:48:19.7 +0.8
3 14 Kai Meekis Junior Boy 2/36 25593 2000 Big Thunder Nordic ONST 0:24:54.0 (4) 0:23:26.1 (3) 0:48:20.1 +1.2
4 11 Alec Maclean Junior Men 2/13 31416 1999 Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:24:01.0 (1) 0:24:43.4 (13) 0:48:44.4 +25.5
5 15 Robert Simpson-Spook Senior Men 1/16 25730 1995 Barrie Cross Country University of Guelph 0:25:02.0 (5) 0:24:23.9 (8) 0:49:25.9 +1:07.0
6 17 Erik Schlyter Junior Boy 3/36 34883 2001 Big Thunder Nordic ONST 0:25:11.0 (7) 0:24:22.6 (7) 0:49:33.6 +1:14.7
7 13 Declan Macdougall Junior Boy 4/36 34874 2001 Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers 0:24:33.0 (3) 0:25:15.1 (17) 0:49:48.1 +1:29.2
8 21 Ben Milley Junior Boy 5/36 33128 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:25:37.0 (11) 0:24:37.2 (11) 0:50:14.2 +1:55.4
9 28 Jordan Cascagnette Senior Men 2/16 14334 1991 Team Hardwood Nipissing University 0:26:51.0 (18) 0:23:23.9 (2) 0:50:14.9 +1:56.1
10 24 Cameron Pouw Junior Boy 6/36 34889 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ON Ski Team 0:26:16.0 (14) 0:24:02.5 (5) 0:50:18.5 +1:59.7
11 23 Tyler Allan Junior Boy 7/36 35301 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ON Ski Team 0:26:16.0 (13) 0:24:02.9 (6) 0:50:18.9 +2:00.1
12 22 Nicholas Randall Junior Boy 8/36 31037 2000 Big Thunder Nordic   0:26:04.0 (12) 0:24:30.3 (9) 0:50:34.3 +2:15.5
13 18 Frederick Serratore Junior Men 3/13 30220 1999 Big Thunder Nordic   0:25:22.0 (8) 0:25:12.7 (14) 0:50:34.7 +2:15.9
14 25 Matteo Reich Junior Men 4/13 29478 1998 Soo Finnish Laurentian University 0:26:32.0 (15) 0:24:32.0 (10) 0:51:04.0 +2:45.2
15 30 Graham Daly Junior Men 5/13 31411 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) University of Guelph 0:27:09.0 (20) 0:24:41.0 (12) 0:51:50.0 +3:31.2
16 19 Ryan Williams Junior Men 6/13 35360 1999 Bulkley Valley Nipissing University 0:25:30.0 (9) 0:26:21.2 (25) 0:51:51.2 +3:32.4
17 26 Jonathan Whatley Junior Boy 9/36 38036 2000 Lappe Nordic   0:26:38.0 (16) 0:25:21.2 (18) 0:51:59.2 +3:40.4
18 27 Devon Pegrum Junior Boy 10/36 37672 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:26:46.0 (17) 0:25:14.1 (16) 0:52:00.1 +3:41.3
19 20 Declan Barber Junior Men 7/13 31417 1999 Team Hardwood   0:25:37.0 (10) 0:26:30.1 (31) 0:52:07.1 +3:48.3
20 39 Niklas Harkonen Junior Boy 11/36 31826 2000 Lappe Nordic   0:28:03.0 (29) 0:25:22.6 (19) 0:53:25.6 +5:06.8
20 29 Sebastien Nicolle Junior Boy 11/36 33734 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:27:01.0 (19) 0:26:24.6 (26) 0:53:25.6 +5:06.8
22 36 Sander Van Walraven Junior Boy 13/36 33751 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:27:52.0 (26) 0:26:08.6 (23) 0:54:00.6 +5:41.8
23 33 David Laurie Senior Men 3/16 30238 1996 Kawartha Nordic University of Guelph 0:27:35.0 (23) 0:26:26.8 (28) 0:54:01.8 +5:43.0
24 43 Nick Poole Junior Boy 14/36 36483 2001 Georgian Nordic   0:28:19.0 (33) 0:25:43.6 (20) 0:54:02.6 +5:43.8
25 34 Owen Johnstone Junior Boy 15/36 34057 2001 Arrowhead Nordic   0:27:39.0 (24) 0:26:27.3 (30) 0:54:06.3 +5:47.5
26 31 Dylan Beck Junior Boy 16/36 33351 2001 Highlands Trailblazers   0:27:29.0 (21) 0:26:40.9 (34) 0:54:09.9 +5:51.1
27 42 Sam Lyon Junior Boy 17/36 35324 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:28:15.0 (32) 0:26:00.1 (22) 0:54:15.1 +5:56.3
28 38 Colton Labine Senior Men 4/16 23761 1996 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:28:01.0 (28) 0:26:26.8 (28) 0:54:27.8 +6:09.0
29 47 Thomas Gore Senior Men 5/16   1995 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:28:34.0 (37) 0:25:58.4 (21) 0:54:32.4 +6:13.6
30 44 Drew Bursey Senior Men 6/16 28866 1994 North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:28:26.0 (34) 0:26:09.6 (24) 0:54:35.6 +6:16.8
31 32 Tristen Jones Junior Boy 18/36   2001 Kawartha Nordic   0:27:32.0 (22) 0:27:20.4 (39) 0:54:52.4 +6:33.6
32 58 Konrad Wiltmann Senior Men 7/16   1990 Laurentian Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:29:49.0 (48) 0:25:13.6 (15) 0:55:02.6 +6:43.8
33 46 Simon Giasson Junior Men 8/13 31894 1999 Red River Nordic Nipissing University 0:28:33.0 (36) 0:26:35.0 (33) 0:55:08.0 +6:49.2
34 35 Thomas Pelchat Junior Boy 19/36 35771 2001 Pembroke Nordic   0:27:47.0 (25) 0:27:24.3 (40) 0:55:11.3 +6:52.5
35 50 Aidan Westdal Junior Boy 20/36 35340 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:28:49.0 (40) 0:26:24.6 (26) 0:55:13.6 +6:54.8
36 40 Wesley Schlenker Junior Boy 21/36 35296 2001 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:28:10.0 (30) 0:27:16.0 (36) 0:55:26.0 +7:07.2
37 54 Connor Psiuk Senior Men 8/16 28857 1996 Capreol Nipissing University 0:29:01.0 (44) 0:26:34.5 (32) 0:55:35.5 +7:16.7
38 48 Nathan Johnstone Junior Men 9/13 31798 1998 Arrowhead Nordic University of Guelph 0:28:46.0 (38) 0:27:15.0 (35) 0:56:01.0 +7:42.2
39 45 Orion Austrup Senior Men 9/16 36418 1995 Waterloo Region University of Waterloo 0:28:30.0 (35) 0:27:34.7 (44) 0:56:04.7 +7:45.9
40 41 Andrei Vovk Senior Men 10/16   1991 University of Toronto University of Toronto 0:28:12.0 (31) 0:27:57.1 (45) 0:56:09.1 +7:50.3
41 52 Hayden Gorman Senior Men 11/16 33122 1995 Big Thunder Nordic Lakehead University 0:29:00.0 (42) 0:27:17.6 (37) 0:56:17.6 +7:58.8
42 37 Nathan Greer Junior Boy 22/36 38852 2000 Georgian Nordic   0:27:55.0 (27) 0:28:37.2 (47) 0:56:32.2 +8:13.4
43 57 River McCubbin Junior Boy 23/36 39596 2001 North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 0:29:35.0 (47) 0:27:19.0 (38) 0:56:54.0 +8:35.2
44 61 Matthew Norman Junior Boy 24/36 35341 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:30:10.0 (51) 0:27:26.2 (41) 0:57:36.2 +9:17.4
45 62 Sebastian Grocott Junior Boy 25/36 35269 2001 Highlands Trailblazers   0:30:16.0 (52) 0:27:28.8 (42) 0:57:44.8 +9:26.0
46 53 Matthew McNeil Senior Men 12/16   1997 University of Toronto University of Toronto 0:29:01.0 (43) 0:29:06.4 (55) 0:58:07.4 +9:48.6
47 64 Joshua Cartmell Senior Men 13/16 37691 1997 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:30:38.0 (54) 0:27:32.5 (43) 0:58:10.5 +9:51.7
48 51 Liam O'Brien Junior Boy 26/36 35288 2001 Georgian Nordic   0:28:52.0 (41) 0:29:25.2 (58) 0:58:17.2 +9:58.4
49 55 Bentzi Claassen Junior Boy 27/36 38008 2000 Team Hardwood   0:29:19.0 (45) 0:29:27.5 (59) 0:58:46.5 +10:27.7
50 60 Alexander Peterson Junior Boy 28/36 38936 2000 Kawartha Nordic   0:29:50.0 (50) 0:29:00.2 (53) 0:58:50.2 +10:31.4
51 56 Ethan Graves Junior Boy 29/36 36493 2001 Georgian Nordic   0:29:22.0 (46) 0:29:43.1 (60) 0:59:05.1 +10:46.3
52 68 Mitchell Slobodian Junior Men 10/13 29267 1998 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) Laurentian University 0:31:35.0 (67) 0:28:11.7 (46) 0:59:46.7 +11:27.9
53 59 Ben Walker Junior Boy 30/36 35282 2001 Georgian Nordic   0:29:50.0 (49) 0:30:01.6 (61) 0:59:51.6 +11:32.8
54 65 Derek Jones Junior Boy 31/36 40344 2001 North Bay Nordic NOD Jr Lakers 0:31:00.0 (55) 0:28:51.8 (50) 0:59:51.8 +11:33.0
55 63 Conor Jacobson Junior Boy 32/36 34070 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:30:36.0 (53) 0:29:21.1 (56) 0:59:57.1 +11:38.3
56 85 Sebastien Tremblay Junior Boy 33/36         0:31:16.0 (57) 0:28:58.4 (51) 1:00:14.4 +11:55.6
57 81 Cameron Boland Junior Boy 34/36     Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic  Racers 0:31:16.0 (57) 0:28:59.4 (52) 1:00:15.4 +11:56.6
58 70 Eamon Kelly Junior Men 11/13 31879 1999 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) University of Toronto 0:31:49.0 (68) 0:28:40.3 (48) 1:00:29.3 +12:10.5
59 80 Randy Donato Master Men 1/4     Walden Nordic   0:31:16.0 (57) 0:29:23.8 (57) 1:00:39.8 +12:21.0
60 69 Travis Mann Senior Men 14/16   1996 Nipissing University Nipissing University 0:31:49.0 (68) 0:29:05.7 (54) 1:00:54.7 +12:35.9
61 77 Todd Randall Master Men 2/4       Big Thunder Nordic 0:31:16.0 (57) 0:30:28.5 (62) 1:01:44.5 +13:25.7
62 72 John Noble Junior Boy 35/36   2001 Kawartha Nordic   0:33:09.0 (71) 0:28:41.3 (49) 1:01:50.3 +13:31.5
63 79 Rob Lepage Master Men 3/4       Walden Nordic 0:31:16.0 (57) 0:30:51.6 (63) 1:02:07.6 +13:48.8
64 66 Jacob Heroux Senior Men 15/16   1996 Temiskaming University of Guelph 0:31:07.0 (56) 0:31:51.9 (64) 1:02:58.9 +14:40.1
65 71 Austin Lane Junior Boy 36/36 36492 2001 Georgian Nordic   0:32:43.0 (70) 0:34:20.0 (66) 1:07:03.0 +18:44.2
66 73 Lockhart McMann Senior Men 16/16   1997 Gryphons University of Guelph 0:36:18.0 (72) 0:33:35.1 (65) 1:09:53.1 +21:34.3
67 74 Jason Connelly Junior Men 12/13 40385 1998 Waterloo Region University of Waterloo 0:36:33.0 (73) 0:38:06.3 (67) 1:14:39.3 +26:20.5
68 76 Thibaut Lauwers Master Men 4/4   1982 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:40:50.0 (75) 0:38:47.7 (68) 1:19:37.7 +31:18.9
69 75 Christian Filan Junior Men 13/13 41236 1999 Waterloo Region University of Waterloo 0:39:25.0 (74) 0:43:10.6 (69) 1:22:35.6 +34:16.8
DNS 49 Patrick Paradine Junior Boy * 33124 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:28:48.0 (39) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 67 Brian Rogers Master Men *   1970 Mono Nordic Mono Nordic Racing 0:31:23.0 (66) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 78 Alex Lake Senior Men *   1993 Algoma U Nordic Algoma U Nordic 0:31:16.0 (57) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 82 Kayden Sim Senior Men * 27437 1997 Hollyburn Ski Club Nipissing University 0:31:16.0 (57) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 83 Greg Prodan Senior Men *   1974 Soo Finnish   0:31:16.0 (57) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 84 Carter Saunders Junior Boy * 35303 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:31:16.0 (57) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 86 Underwood Matt Senior Men *     Uniiversity of Gueloh Uniiversity of Gueloh 0:31:16.0 () *** DNS *** ***

Juvenile Boy 5 km. Free Pursuit  5 km 1 Lap  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 301 Campbell Wright   2002 Team Hardwood   0:17:23.0 (1) 0:12:22.0 (2) 0:29:45.0  
2 303 Guillaume Pelchat 35770 2002 Pembroke Nordic   0:17:45.0 (3) 0:12:17.8 (1) 0:30:02.8 +17.8
3 302 Luke Allan 35302 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:17:41.0 (2) 0:12:22.8 (3) 0:30:03.8 +18.8
4 307 Max Hollmann 35400 2002 Lappe Nordic   0:18:14.0 (7) 0:12:45.0 (4) 0:30:59.0 +1:14.0
5 304 Reid Kidner 33746 2002 Team Hardwood   0:17:46.0 (4) 0:13:24.8 (14) 0:31:10.8 +1:25.8
6 305 Zachary Varieur 40337 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:18:05.0 (5) 0:13:10.3 (8) 0:31:15.3 +1:30.3
7 306 Alexander Randall 31038 2002 Big Thunder Nordic   0:18:07.0 (6) 0:13:23.4 (13) 0:31:30.4 +1:45.4
8 312 Gavan Barrett 37222 2002 Soo Finnish NOD Jr Lakers 0:18:41.0 (12) 0:12:51.2 (5) 0:31:32.2 +1:47.2
9 309 Maxim Lee Pottie 38850 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:26.0 (9) 0:13:12.4 (9) 0:31:38.4 +1:53.4
10 308 Benjamin Harrington 37799 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:21.0 (8) 0:13:18.7 (12) 0:31:39.7 +1:54.7
11 311 Theodore Woodford 35441 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:18:38.0 (11) 0:13:03.4 (6) 0:31:41.4 +1:56.4
12 310 Robert Raikou 36427 2002 Team Hardwood   0:18:31.0 (10) 0:13:33.4 (16) 0:32:04.4 +2:19.4
13 313 Joel Zandvliet 40365 2002 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:18:44.0 (13) 0:13:30.7 (15) 0:32:14.7 +2:29.7
14 315 Robin Mason 37827 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:05.0 (15) 0:13:10.0 (7) 0:32:15.0 +2:30.0
15 314 Michael Anderson 37685 2002 Georgian Nordic   0:19:04.0 (14) 0:13:18.2 (11) 0:32:22.2 +2:37.2
16 316 Riley De Gans 37779 2002 Arrowhead Nordic   0:19:09.0 (16) 0:13:15.5 (10) 0:32:24.5 +2:39.5
17 319 Raphael Guerout 36408 2002 Pembroke Nordic   0:19:28.0 (19) 0:13:55.5 (20) 0:33:23.5 +3:38.5
18 317 Leo Boyce 37848 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:18.0 (17) 0:14:24.8 (27) 0:33:42.8 +3:57.8
19 321 Isaac Story-Korman 40370 2003 Temiskaming   0:20:10.0 (21) 0:13:44.8 (17) 0:33:54.8 +4:09.8
20 320 Maxim Nicolle 37694 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:07.0 (20) 0:13:48.1 (18) 0:33:55.1 +4:10.1
21 318 Callum Saravanamuttoo 35309 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:19:26.0 (18) 0:14:29.4 (28) 0:33:55.4 +4:10.4
22 322 Liam Marshall 41173 2002 Georgian Nordic   0:20:17.0 (22) 0:14:05.1 (22) 0:34:22.1 +4:37.1
23 334 Jeremy Hornung 37677 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:52.0 (34) 0:13:52.8 (19) 0:34:44.8 +4:59.8
24 328 Hayden McCulloch 38856 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:45.0 (28) 0:14:02.6 (21) 0:34:47.6 +5:02.6
25 326 Julien Audet-Welke 36508 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:40.0 (26) 0:14:23.1 (26) 0:35:03.1 +5:18.1
26 335 Isaac Fortin 41187 2003 Kawartha Nordic   0:20:52.0 (35) 0:14:15.4 (24) 0:35:07.4 +5:22.4
27 332 Declan McClure 37849 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:51.0 (32) 0:14:17.3 (25) 0:35:08.3 +5:23.3
28 327 Patrick Westdal 36484 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:44.0 (27) 0:14:34.3 (29) 0:35:18.3 +5:33.3
29 325 Eli Shapansky 36499 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:34.0 (25) 0:14:44.7 (32) 0:35:18.7 +5:33.7
30 339 Luka Custic 37851 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:15.0 (39) 0:14:13.6 (23) 0:35:28.6 +5:43.6
31 333 Willem Jacobson 38037 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:51.0 (33) 0:14:49.8 (35) 0:35:40.8 +5:55.8
32 338 Jake Douglas 41222 2002 Kawartha Nordic   0:21:09.0 (38) 0:14:37.0 (31) 0:35:46.0 +6:01.0
33 336 Forrest Kipps   2002 Mono Nordic   0:21:01.0 (36) 0:14:48.6 (34) 0:35:49.6 +6:04.6
34 343 Alex De Fazio 38863 2003 Barrie Cross Country   0:21:27.0 (43) 0:14:47.6 (33) 0:36:14.6 +6:29.6
35 331 Leonard Paradine 40349 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:50.0 (31) 0:15:26.5 (39) 0:36:16.5 +6:31.5
36 345 Isaac Bergstrom 37811 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:21:42.0 (45) 0:14:35.8 (30) 0:36:17.8 +6:32.8
37 342 Marco Di Diodato 40333 2002 Team Hardwood Team Hardwood 0:21:27.0 (42) 0:14:52.2 (36) 0:36:19.2 +6:34.2
38 337 Benjamin Rundle 37850 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:03.0 (37) 0:15:19.5 (38) 0:36:22.5 +6:37.5
39 341 Robert Bougai 37723 2003 Lifeski Academy   0:21:24.0 (41) 0:15:16.8 (37) 0:36:40.8 +6:55.8
40 340 Dominique Ranger 36504 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:21.0 (40) 0:15:27.0 (40) 0:36:48.0 +7:03.0
41 329 Leon Ewald 40284 2003 Team Hardwood   0:20:46.0 (29) 0:16:16.0 (43) 0:37:02.0 +7:17.0
42 346 Oliver Bereznai 37714 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:51.0 (46) 0:15:33.5 (42) 0:37:24.5 +7:39.5
43 355 Trevor Schick 40336 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:23:03.0 (55) 0:15:31.6 (41) 0:38:34.6 +8:49.6
44 351 Cameron Lowes   2003 Team Hardwood   0:22:23.0 (51) 0:16:32.1 (44) 0:38:55.1 +9:10.1
45 350 Xander Frappier   2003 Porcupine Ski Runners   0:22:06.0 (50) 0:16:54.0 (45) 0:39:00.0 +9:15.0
46 352 Martin Macdougall 41223 2003 Soo Finnish   0:22:27.0 (52) 0:17:24.1 (48) 0:39:51.1 +10:06.1
47 358 Theo Guenther 41206 2002 Mono Nordic   0:23:41.0 (58) 0:17:04.6 (46) 0:40:45.6 +11:00.6
48 362 Émile Rose 41239 2003 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:27:11.0 (62) 0:17:05.7 (47) 0:44:16.7 +14:31.7
DNS 356 Aidan Barney 41180 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:23:12.0 (56) *** DNS *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 310 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Early Start
Bib: 332 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Early Start
Bib: 341 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Early Start

Open Women 10 km. Free Pursuit  10 km 2 Laps  
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 91 Hannah Shields Junior Women 1/15 37995 1998 Lappe Nordic ONST 0:28:00.0 (1) 0:28:05.7 (5) 0:56:05.7  
2 93 Shaylynn Loewen Junior Girl 1/16 33371 2000 Georgian Nordic   0:29:14.0 (3) 0:27:47.5 (2) 0:57:01.5 +55.8
3 92 Heidi Stewart Junior Girl 2/16 27375 2000 Big Thunder Nordic ONST 0:28:40.0 (2) 0:28:35.1 (7) 0:57:15.1 +1:09.4
4 95 Zoe Pekos Junior Women 2/15 29275 1998 Barrie Cross Country   0:29:52.0 (5) 0:27:49.0 (3) 0:57:41.0 +1:35.3
5 94 Madison Fraser Senior Women 1/16 21418 1996 Team Hardwood   0:29:45.0 (4) 0:27:57.0 (4) 0:57:42.0 +1:36.3
6 99 Shilo Rousseau Junior Girl 3/16 31427 2000 Barrie Cross Country   0:30:36.0 (9) 0:27:33.9 (1) 0:58:09.9 +2:04.2
7 96 Teagan Shapansky Junior Girl 4/16 35308 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:29:59.0 (6) 0:28:24.1 (6) 0:58:23.1 +2:17.4
8 98 Shelby Dickey Senior Women 2/16 21473 1994 Highlands Trailblazers Nipissing University 0:30:25.0 (8) 0:28:50.4 (8) 0:59:15.4 +3:09.7
9 97 Chloe Ranahan Junior Girl 5/16 33123 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:30:10.0 (7) 0:29:19.0 (9) 0:59:29.0 +3:23.3
10 100 Colleen Beck Junior Girl 6/16 31855 2001 Highlands Trailblazers   0:30:42.0 (10) 0:29:37.9 (10) 1:00:19.9 +4:14.2
11 102 Jessica Roach Junior Women 3/15 35355 1998 Team Hardwood   0:31:57.0 (12) 0:29:48.4 (12) 1:01:45.4 +5:39.7
12 105 Katherine Mason Junior Girl 7/16 35300 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:32:10.0 (15) 0:30:03.0 (13) 1:02:13.0 +6:07.3
13 101 Claudia De Fazio Junior Girl 8/16 35273 2001 Barrie Cross Country   0:31:10.0 (11) 0:31:07.3 (21) 1:02:17.3 +6:11.6
14 111 Sarah Macintosh Junior Girl 9/16 35314 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) ONST 0:32:39.0 (21) 0:29:41.2 (11) 1:02:20.2 +6:14.5
15 109 Caitlyn Stowe Junior Girl 10/16 35323 2001 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:32:24.0 (19) 0:30:03.3 (14) 1:02:27.3 +6:21.6
16 106 Alli Lull Senior Women 3/16   1996 University of Guelph University of Guelph 0:32:15.0 (16) 0:30:26.1 (15) 1:02:41.1 +6:35.4
17 103 Sara McIlraith Master Women 1/1   1971 Walden Nordic   0:32:00.0 (13) 0:30:44.4 (17) 1:02:44.4 +6:38.7
18 107 Celeste Noble Senior Women 4/16 28195 1996 Kawartha Nordic University of Guelph 0:32:22.0 (17) 0:30:40.9 (16) 1:03:02.9 +6:57.2
19 108 Elise Huet Senior Women 5/16   1995 Highlands Trailblazers University of Guelph 0:32:23.0 (18) 0:31:09.5 (22) 1:03:32.5 +7:26.8
20 110 Allison Caswell Junior Women 4/15 34761 1999 Walden Nordic University of Guelph 0:32:24.0 (20) 0:31:19.9 (24) 1:03:43.9 +7:38.2
21 104 Hannah Story-Korman Junior Women 5/15 29416 1999 Barrie Cross Country ONST 0:32:04.0 (14) 0:31:40.8 (27) 1:03:44.8 +7:39.1
22 112 Madeline Aarts Senior Women 6/16   1997 University of Guelph University of Guelph 0:32:49.0 (22) 0:31:02.0 (20) 1:03:51.0 +7:45.3
23 113 Isabelle Maclean Senior Women 7/16   1995 Walden Nordic University of Toronto 0:33:22.0 (23) 0:31:35.7 (26) 1:04:57.7 +8:52.0
24 116 Laura Williams Senior Women 8/16 34076 1996 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:34:06.0 (26) 0:31:09.8 (23) 1:05:15.8 +9:10.1
25 117 Sophia Slater Junior Women 6/15 37777 1999 North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:34:23.0 (27) 0:30:55.0 (19) 1:05:18.0 +9:12.3
26 119 Emily Drake Junior Women 7/15 35751 1998 North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:34:38.0 (29) 0:30:46.2 (18) 1:05:24.2 +9:18.5
27 114 Lindsay Raymond Junior Women 8/15   1999   NOD Jr Lakers 0:33:59.0 (24) 0:32:25.2 (32) 1:06:24.2 +10:18.5
28 118 An Duong Junior Girl 11/16 34115 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:34:26.0 (28) 0:32:19.9 (31) 1:06:45.9 +10:40.2
29 122 Annabell Storch Junior Women 9/15 36647 1999 Algoma U Nordic Algoma U Nordic 0:35:07.0 (32) 0:31:45.0 (28) 1:06:52.0 +10:46.3
30 123 Mariah Hudec Senior Women 9/16 24504 1992 North Highlands Nordic University of Guelph 0:35:11.0 (33) 0:31:54.9 (29) 1:07:05.9 +11:00.2
31 126 Marsha Lane Junior Girl 12/16 36491 2001 Georgian Nordic   0:36:00.0 (36) 0:31:20.6 (25) 1:07:20.6 +11:14.9
32 124 Lydia Harris Senior Women 10/16   1997 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:35:18.0 (34) 0:32:17.4 (30) 1:07:35.4 +11:29.7
33 121 Katja Zbogar Junior Women 10/15   1998 Team Hardwood University of Guelph 0:34:52.0 (31) 0:33:30.4 (36) 1:08:22.4 +12:16.7
34 120 Heather F. Wilson Senior Women 11/16 25581 1997 Team Hardwood Laurentian University 0:34:40.0 (30) 0:33:43.4 (37) 1:08:23.4 +12:17.7
35 125 Taylor Marshall Junior Girl 13/16 38847 2001 Georgian Nordic   0:35:41.0 (35) 0:33:08.3 (33) 1:08:49.3 +12:43.6
36 127 Katherine Grove Senior Women 12/16   1996 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:36:05.0 (37) 0:33:14.5 (34) 1:09:19.5 +13:13.8
37 130 Marina Tusz Junior Women 11/15   1998 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:38:02.0 (42) 0:33:24.4 (35) 1:11:26.4 +15:20.7
38 140 Lily Burgess Junior Girl 14/16     Mono Nordic   0:36:15.0 (38) 0:35:58.4 (42) 1:12:13.4 +16:07.7
39 128 Emerson Bach Junior Women 12/15 41189 1999 North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:37:28.0 (40) 0:35:53.2 (41) 1:13:21.2 +17:15.5
40 132 Laura Deare Senior Women 13/16 38859 1997 Waterloo Region University of Waterloo 0:38:35.0 (44) 0:34:46.4 (38) 1:13:21.4 +17:15.7
41 131 Kate Richards Junior Women 13/15 31414 1999 Walden Nordic University of Guelph 0:38:19.0 (43) 0:35:07.2 (39) 1:13:26.2 +17:20.5
42 129 Sarah Hay Senior Women 14/16   1996 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:37:57.0 (41) 0:35:43.0 (40) 1:13:40.0 +17:34.3
43 134 Klara Jones Junior Girl 15/16 40378 2000 Kawartha Nordic   0:40:56.0 (46) 0:36:35.5 (43) 1:17:31.5 +21:25.8
44 133 Marissa Ditoro Senior Women 15/16   1997 Algoma U Nordic Algoma U Nordic 0:38:56.0 (45) 0:40:53.4 (48) 1:19:49.4 +23:43.7
45 135 Lauren Denstedt Junior Women 14/15 41181 1999 Waterloo Region University of Waterloo 0:44:07.0 (47) 0:36:55.0 (44) 1:21:02.0 +24:56.3
46 136 Megan Richardson Junior Girl 16/16   2001 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:47:07.0 (48) 0:37:21.6 (45) 1:24:28.6 +28:22.9
47 137 Emma Lindsay Junior Women 15/15   1999 Laurentian Nordic Laurentian University 0:47:32.0 (49) 0:37:50.3 (46) 1:25:22.3 +29:16.6
48 138 Rylee Dawson Senior Women 16/16 38854 1997 Georgian Bay Nordic Laurentian University 0:49:20.0 (50) 0:39:53.3 (47) 1:29:13.3 +33:07.6
DNS 115 Nicole Smith Junior Girl * 33116 2000 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:34:01.0 (25) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 139 Hannah Skelton Junior Girl *       Highlands Trailblazers 0:36:15.0 (38) *** DNS *** ***

Juvenile Girl 5 km. Free Pursuit  5 km 1 Lap  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 371 Sierra Macdonald 37707 2002 Team Hardwood   0:19:46.0 (1) 0:14:58.2 (6) 0:34:44.2  
2 373 Leyla Barber 33150 2002 Team Hardwood   0:20:35.0 (3) 0:14:49.3 (4) 0:35:24.3 +40.1
3 372 Katya Semeniuk 37785 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:31.0 (2) 0:15:08.4 (9) 0:35:39.4 +55.2
4 375 Jasmine Lyons 36501 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:54.0 (5) 0:14:45.9 (3) 0:35:39.9 +55.7
5 376 Katherine Macintosh 37675 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:09.0 (6) 0:14:53.6 (5) 0:36:02.6 +1:18.4
6 381 Chandra Rousseau 37670 2002     0:21:45.0 (11) 0:14:24.7 (1) 0:36:09.7 +1:25.5
7 380 Samantha Csisztu 35464 2003 Pembroke Nordic   0:21:44.0 (10) 0:14:31.4 (2) 0:36:15.4 +1:31.2
8 374 Kali Metuzals 37877 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:20:39.0 (4) 0:15:57.0 (22) 0:36:36.0 +1:51.8
9 379 Carley Kiiskila 38921 2004 Big Thunder Nordic   0:21:32.0 (9) 0:15:07.3 (8) 0:36:39.3 +1:55.1
10 378 Fiona Shearing 35313 2002 Team Hardwood   0:21:27.0 (8) 0:15:26.7 (14) 0:36:53.7 +2:09.5
11 383 Maddie Norman 37709 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:59.0 (13) 0:15:06.2 (7) 0:37:05.2 +2:21.0
12 382 Lilli Thomas 37695 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:21:48.0 (12) 0:15:28.5 (16) 0:37:16.5 +2:32.3
13 384 Mary Kate Norman 35342 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:22:10.0 (14) 0:15:18.9 (11) 0:37:28.9 +2:44.7
14 388 Erin Dunn 37836 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:22:23.0 (18) 0:15:10.2 (10) 0:37:33.2 +2:49.0
15 387 Sophie Levasseur 36411 2002 Pembroke Nordic   0:22:11.0 (17) 0:15:28.4 (15) 0:37:39.4 +2:55.2
16 385 Olivia Norman 37710 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:22:10.0 (15) 0:15:49.1 (19) 0:37:59.1 +3:14.9
17 391 Madeleine Stymiest 35299 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:23:01.0 (21) 0:15:21.0 (12) 0:38:22.0 +3:37.8
18 390 Julia Shannon 35317 2002 Barrie Cross Country   0:22:42.0 (20) 0:15:54.4 (21) 0:38:36.4 +3:52.2
19 389 Ainsley Carr 35291 2002     0:22:37.0 (19) 0:16:08.3 (24) 0:38:45.3 +4:01.1
20 393 Rachel Anderson 37690 2003 Georgian Nordic   0:23:14.0 (23) 0:15:33.2 (18) 0:38:47.2 +4:03.0
21 395 Sofie Ohrling 37824 2002 Highlands Trailblazers   0:23:23.0 (25) 0:15:24.4 (13) 0:38:47.4 +4:03.2
22 394 Sadie Campbell 41193 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:23:16.0 (24) 0:15:31.8 (17) 0:38:47.8 +4:03.6
23 392 Lea Skerrett 37688 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:23:03.0 (22) 0:16:13.5 (25) 0:39:16.5 +4:32.3
24 396 Anna Bowman 35376 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:23:25.0 (26) 0:15:51.9 (20) 0:39:16.9 +4:32.7
25 397 Anna Deleenheer 41210 2002 Kawartha Nordic   0:23:29.0 (27) 0:16:39.4 (32) 0:40:08.4 +5:24.2
26 399 Maeve Conaghan 38886 2002 Team Hardwood   0:23:56.0 (29) 0:16:14.5 (26) 0:40:10.5 +5:26.3
27 401 Eden Graves 38014 2003 Georgian Nordic   0:24:04.0 (31) 0:16:19.2 (28) 0:40:23.2 +5:39.0
28 403 Sophie Tremblay   2002     0:24:21.0 (33) 0:16:02.5 (23) 0:40:23.5 +5:39.3
29 404 Anna Harris 38029 2002 Kawartha Nordic   0:24:35.0 (34) 0:16:30.7 (31) 0:41:05.7 +6:21.5
30 406 Madeleine Kaminski 36409 2002 Highlands Trailblazers   0:25:06.0 (41) 0:16:20.0 (29) 0:41:26.0 +6:41.8
31 402 Lucy Thomas 37810 2003 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:24:20.0 (32) 0:17:06.7 (36) 0:41:26.7 +6:42.5
32 407 Chandyn Bachiu 40374 2003 Walden Nordic   0:25:36.0 (42) 0:16:16.8 (27) 0:41:52.8 +7:08.6
33 405 Fiona Braund 38861 2002 North Bay Nordic Nipissing University 0:24:38.0 (35) 0:17:20.6 (37) 0:41:58.6 +7:14.4
34 411 Isabel Lewin 38874 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:25:54.0 (46) 0:16:47.6 (34) 0:42:41.6 +7:57.4
35 412 Allison Westbroek 38041 2002 Kawartha Nordic   0:26:14.0 (47) 0:16:40.8 (33) 0:42:54.8 +8:10.6
36 414 Kalila Bachiu 40375 2003 Walden Nordic   0:26:42.0 (49) 0:16:28.3 (30) 0:43:10.3 +8:26.1
37 413 Rachel Morris 35445 2002 Nakkertok Nordic (ON)   0:26:29.0 (48) 0:17:05.8 (35) 0:43:34.8 +8:50.6
38 409 Lucy Kraychyk 39942 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:25:47.0 (44) 0:17:59.1 (39) 0:43:46.1 +9:01.9
39 415 Brooklin Lowes   2003 Team Hardwood   0:26:45.0 (50) 0:17:54.0 (38) 0:44:39.0 +9:54.8
40 418 Kate Redmond 39919 2002 Georgian Nordic   0:27:08.0 (53) 0:18:47.6 (43) 0:45:55.6 +11:11.4
41 423 Danica Levesque 41168 2002 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:29:00.0 (58) 0:18:10.5 (40) 0:47:10.5 +12:26.3
42 422 Natasha Holy 41214 2002 Kawartha Nordic   0:28:44.0 (57) 0:18:32.2 (42) 0:47:16.2 +12:32.0
43 430 Lourena D'Hondt       Temiskaming 0:25:01.0 (36) 0:22:17.7 (47) 0:47:18.7 +12:34.5
44 421 Jessica Rogers   2002 Mono Nordic Mono Nordic Racing 0:28:29.0 (56) 0:18:53.0 (44) 0:47:22.0 +12:37.8
45 424 Olivia Rowan   2003 Mono Nordic   0:29:09.0 (59) 0:18:28.3 (41) 0:47:37.3 +12:53.1
46 425 Lily Stibbards-Lyle 41190 2002 Kawartha Nordic   0:29:13.0 (60) 0:19:57.1 (46) 0:49:10.1 +14:25.9
47 427 Kelsey Smith 41228 2003 Arrowhead Nordic   0:30:54.0 (62) 0:19:02.4 (45) 0:49:56.4 +15:12.2
DNS 377 Sophia Marshall 36521 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:21:17.0 (7) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 431 Ruari Milne       Highlands Trailblazers 0:25:01.0 (36) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 433 Hannah Rydlo 38889 2003 Highlands Trailblazers   0:25:01.0 (36) *** DNS *** ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 374 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Early Start
Bib: 399 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Early Start

Midget Boy 5 km. Free Pursuit  5 km 1 Lap  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 330 Adrian Grocott 39918 2004 Highlands Trailblazers   0:20:47.0 (30) 0:14:06.0 (1) 0:34:53.0  
2 323 Matthew Randall 36421 2004 Big Thunder Nordic   0:20:17.0 (23) 0:14:55.2 (3) 0:35:12.2 +19.1
3 324 Sullivan Macdonald 38045 2005 Team Hardwood   0:20:19.0 (24) 0:15:02.4 (4) 0:35:21.4 +28.4
4 348 Patrick Wiss 39925 2004 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:21:56.0 (48) 0:14:18.9 (2) 0:36:14.9 +1:21.9
5 344 Eric Good 40009 2004 Team Hardwood   0:21:31.0 (44) 0:15:14.9 (5) 0:36:45.9 +1:52.9
6 347 Gavin Hadfield 41198 2004 Kawartha Nordic   0:21:55.0 (47) 0:15:51.0 (7) 0:37:46.0 +2:53.0
7 349 Thomas Larson 40356 2004 Team Hardwood   0:21:59.0 (49) 0:16:07.4 (9) 0:38:06.4 +3:13.4
8 353 Theodore De Groote   2004 Mono Nordic   0:22:48.0 (53) 0:15:21.6 (6) 0:38:09.6 +3:16.6
9 354 Ben Cornell 40346 2004 Highlands Trailblazers   0:22:59.0 (54) 0:16:00.6 (8) 0:38:59.6 +4:06.6
10 357 Liam McDonald 40311 2005 Pembroke Nordic   0:23:14.0 (57) 0:16:39.9 (10) 0:39:53.9 +5:00.9
11 360 Micah Byman   2005 Soo Finnish   0:25:58.0 (60) 0:17:32.8 (12) 0:43:30.8 +8:37.8
12 361 Zarek Sand   2004 Soo Finnish   0:26:04.0 (61) 0:17:32.2 (11) 0:43:36.2 +8:43.2
13 363 Brandon Radey 39985 2004 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:29:03.0 (63) 0:18:06.1 (13) 0:47:09.1 +12:16.1
DNS 359 Micah Peake   2004 Soo Finnish   0:24:59.0 (59) *** DNS *** ***

Midget Girl 5 km. Free Pursuit  5 km 1 Lap  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 386 Anna Jaklova 39977 2005 Lifeski Academy   0:22:11.0 (16) 0:14:51.7 (1) 0:37:02.7  
2 400 Brooke Ailey 41188 2004 Lappe Nordic   0:23:57.0 (30) 0:16:52.3 (4) 0:40:49.3 +3:46.6
3 398 Erin Doble 37838 2004 Lifeski Academy   0:23:37.0 (28) 0:17:16.6 (6) 0:40:53.6 +3:50.9
4 408 Mya Marshall 37668 2005 Highlands Trailblazers   0:25:39.0 (43) 0:15:46.2 (2) 0:41:25.2 +4:22.5
5 410 Aliksandrea Jones 41220 2004 Kawartha Nordic   0:25:54.0 (45) 0:17:03.1 (5) 0:42:57.1 +5:54.4
6 416 Sarah Groh 35285 2004 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:27:02.0 (51) 0:16:29.0 (3) 0:43:31.0 +6:28.3
7 417 Maggie Parks 39926 2004 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:27:04.0 (52) 0:17:52.9 (7) 0:44:56.9 +7:54.2
8 420 Rochelle Lariviere 40372 2004 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:28:08.0 (55) 0:18:55.6 (8) 0:47:03.6 +10:00.9
9 419 Clara Pringle   2004 Arrowhead Nordic   0:27:38.0 (54) 0:21:12.4 (10) 0:48:50.4 +11:47.7
10 426 Meghan Rogers   2004 Mono Nordic Mono Nordic Racing 0:29:34.0 (61) 0:19:59.4 (9) 0:49:33.4 +12:30.7
11 432 Madeleine Tremblay         0:25:01.0 (36) 0:25:01.3 (11) 0:50:02.3 +12:59.6
DNS 428 Anna Guenther   2004 Mono Nordic   0:42:32.0 (63) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 429 Anna Zandvliet   2004 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:25:01.0 (36) *** DNS *** ***

Peewee Boy 2.5 km. Free Pursuit  2.5 km  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 441 Malcolm McCulloch 41237 2006 Highlands Trailblazers   0:06:14.0 (1) 0:07:12.6 (2) 0:13:26.6  
1 442 Liam Ryan   2006 Team Hardwood   0:06:16.0 (2) 0:07:10.6 (1) 0:13:26.6  
3 444 Andrew Bougai   2007 Lifeski Academy   0:06:38.0 (4) 0:08:14.4 (4) 0:14:52.4 +1:25.8
4 443 Callum Wiss   2008 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:06:36.0 (3) 0:08:32.4 (7) 0:15:08.4 +1:41.8
5 445 Ian Schaffer   2006 Temiskaming   0:07:16.0 (5) 0:07:59.7 (3) 0:15:15.7 +1:49.1
6 446 Augustus De Groote   2006 Mono Nordic   0:07:17.0 (6) 0:08:36.2 (8) 0:15:53.2 +2:26.6
7 448 Oscar Clark   2006 Porcupine Ski Runners   0:07:57.0 (8) 0:08:18.9 (5) 0:16:15.9 +2:49.3
8 447 Jackson Smith 41229 2006 Arrowhead Nordic   0:07:41.0 (7) 0:08:41.8 (9) 0:16:22.8 +2:56.2
9 452 Oliver Tremblay         0:09:48.0 (11) 0:08:21.3 (6) 0:18:09.3 +4:42.7
10 451 Remy Lariviere   2007 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:09:48.0 (12) 0:12:52.3 (10) 0:22:40.3 +9:13.7
DNS 449 Hector Loiselle   2008 Laurentian Nordic   0:08:49.0 (9) *** DNS *** ***
DNS 450 Chesley Godwin   2009 Laurentian Nordic   0:09:45.0 (10) *** DNS *** ***

Peewee Girl 2.5 km. Free Pursuit  2.5 km  
PL Bib Name CCC DOB Club Team Race1 Pl Race2 Pl Pursuit Diff
1 461 Julia Vodusek 39597 2006 Porcupine Ski Runners   0:06:45.0 (1) 0:07:32.8 (1) 0:14:17.8  
2 462 Ellen Groh 37724 2006 Georgian Bay Nordic   0:07:14.0 (2) 0:07:50.2 (2) 0:15:04.2 +46.4
3 464 Brielle Charette 41205 2006 Porcupine Ski Runners   0:07:27.0 (4) 0:08:17.8 (3) 0:15:44.8 +1:27.0
4 465 Allysha Gray   2006 Porcupine Ski Runners   0:07:51.0 (5) 0:08:37.0 (4) 0:16:28.0 +2:10.2
5 467 Nicole Kukulka   2008 Porcupine Ski Runners   0:08:00.0 (7) 0:09:09.6 (6) 0:17:09.6 +2:51.8
6 468 Chantal Kukulka   2008     0:08:14.0 (8) 0:08:56.0 (5) 0:17:10.0 +2:52.2
7 466 Marissa Pladzyk   2006 Porcupine Ski Runners   0:07:54.0 (6) 0:09:59.1 (7) 0:17:53.1 +3:35.3
DNS 463 Maxine Wiss   2006 Walden Nordic Sudbury Nordic Racers 0:07:19.0 (3) *** DNS *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4