23e Édition de la course Mauriski, 2e tranche de | Zone4.ca



 23e Édition de la course Mauriski, 2e tranche de 

Date: Jan 27, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Énergie CMB, Trois-Rivières
Host Club: Mauriski

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:  Dominic Chartier 
Chief of Course:  Maurice Dupras 
Coach:  François Trudeau 
Coach:  Kevin Lantz 
Obs. Time: 10:00
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir: S 9km/h
Air Temp: -7°C Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

MIDGET H 2003-2005 3.4 km. Free  Patin 1X piste jaune  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 10 Victor Roy independant MIDGET HOMME 2003-2005 0:11:04.6
2 13 Maxence Carignan Mauriski MIDGET HOMME 2003-2005 0:14:00.9
DNS 11 Étiène Dugré-Arcand Mauriski MIDGET HOMME 2003-2005 ***
DNS 12 Jérémy Lantz Mauriski MIDGET HOMME 2003-2005 ***

MIDGET F 2004-2006 3.4 km. Free  Patin 1X piste jaune  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 15 Zoé Roy Indépendant MIDGET FEMME 2004-2006 0:14:21.3

JUVÉNILE H 2002-2003 6.8 km. Free  Patin 2X piste jaune  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 20 Simon Lantz Mauriski JUVÉNILE HOMME 2002-2003 0:18:26.4
2 21 Guillaume Chartier Mauriski JUVÉNILE HOMME 2002-2003 0:20:58.9

JUVÉNILE F 2002-2004 6.8 km. Free  Patin 2X piste jaune  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 22 Marie-Pierre Dufresne Mauriski JUVÉNILE FEMME 2002-2004 0:21:49.6

SÉNIOR H 1988-1997 15.6 km. Free  Patin 3X piste rouge  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 46 Jimmy Pellerin Skimau SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:40:49.4
2 48 Philippe Quessy Skimau Shawinigan SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:41:59.8
3 42 Damien Cyrenne Soo Finnish SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:45:19.0
4 45 Mathieu Dargis Mauriski SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:47:18.0
5 43 joel lacroix indépendant SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:49:18.5
6 41 Samuel Frigon Skimau Shawinigin SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:49:48.5
7 40 Vincent Bellemare Independant SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:50:35.4
8 44 Frédéric Hamelin Mauriski SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:50:42.6
9 47 Sébastien Gagné La Tuque Rouge Inc. SÉNIOR HOMME 1988 À 1997 0:59:02.9

MAÎTRE 1 H 1977-86 15.6 km. Free  Patin 3X piste rouge  
PL Bib Name Overall Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 55 Kéven Tremblay 1/13 SKIMAU MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:40:49.4
2 56 Pierre-Olivier Quesnel 2/13 Independant MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:42:10.0
3 54 Alain Guimont 5/13 Les éclopés MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:42:50.4
4 57 Nicholas Berrouard 6/13 Skimau Shawinigan MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:44:40.8
5 52 Felix Gervais 7/13 Université de Montréal MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:44:58.0
6 62 Mathieu Fillion 8/13 Skimau Shawinigan MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:47:07.5
7 50 Jen François Leger * La Tuque Rouge   0:48:45.5

MAÎTRE 2 H 1967-76 15.6 km. Free  Patin 3X piste rouge  
PL Bib Name Overall Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 61 Stéphane Martel 3/13 Skimau MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:42:27.7

MAÎTRE 3 H 1957-66 15.6 km. Free  Patin 3X piste rouge  
PL Bib Name Overall Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 59 Kevin Lantz 4/13 Mauriski MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:42:40.0
2 51 Yves Greffard 12/13 Skimau Shawinigan MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:59:54.5

MAÎTRE 4 H 1947-56 15.6 km. Free  Patin 3X piste rouge  
PL Bib Name Overall Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 58 Roger Leduc 9/13 Skimau Shawinigan MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:51:23.9
2 60 Yvon Fiset 10/13 Skimau Shawinigan MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:55:01.2
3 63 Yvon Morel 11/13 Skimau Shawinigin MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 0:55:37.3
4 53 Jean-Yves Fournier 13/13 Skimau Shawinigin MAÎTRE HOMME 1987 ET AVANT 1:16:44.0

MAÎTRE 5 H 1946 - 10.4 km. Free  Patin 2X piste rouge  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 64 Jean-Claude Duchesne Skimau   0:44:49.0

DÉFI HOMME OUVERT À 5.2 km. Free  Patin 1X piste rouge  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 65 Réjean Gélinas Skimau Shawinigan DÉFI HOMME OUVERT À TOUS 0:25:10.7

PARA COMP. DEBOUT F 6.8 km. Classic  classique 2X piste jaune  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 66 Sophie Duquet Mauriski PARA COMP. DEBOUT FEMME 0:39:12.3

PARA COMP. ASSIS H 6.8 km. Classic  classique 2X piste jaune  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 67 yves bourque Mauriski   0:25:59.9

PEE-WEE F 2006-2008 1 km. Classic Mass Start  classique 2X piste bleue  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 100 Anouk Michel-Germain Mauriski PEE-WEE FEMME 2006-2008 0:06:32.0
2 101 Jeanne Thibeault Mauriski PEE-WEE FEMME 2006-2008 0:07:01.0
DNS 102 Mélia Dufresne Mauriski PEE-WEE FEMME 2006-2008 ***
DNS 103 Isalie Couture Mauriski PEE-WEE FEMME 2006-2008 ***
DNS 104 Éliane Kinnard Mauriski PEE-WEE FEMME 2006-2008 ***

PEE-WEE H 2005-2008 1 km. Classic Mass Start  classique 2X piste bleue  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 109 Charles Delisle Skimau Shawinigan PEE-WEE HOMME 2005-2008 0:05:25.9
2 108 Zakaël Lefebvre Mauriski PEE-WEE HOMME 2005-2008 0:05:51.9
3 105 Charles Boivin Ski-O-Max PEE-WEE HOMME 2005-2008 0:06:18.7
4 106 Alexis Fournier SkioMax PEE-WEE HOMME 2005-2008 0:06:50.0
DNS 107 Simon Gauthier Mauriski PEE-WEE HOMME 2005-2008 ***

ATOME H 2009-2012 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  classique 1X piste bleue  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 76 Thomas Boivin Ski-O-Max ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:02:32.0
2 79 Émery Gaudreau skiomax ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:02:50.0
3 77 Clovis Fournier SkioMax ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:02:52.0
4 78 Hubert Gaudreau ski o max ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:02:58.0
5 89 Louis Laberge Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:03:45.0
6 83 Mikko Michel-Germain Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:04:51.0
7 86 Jérémie Binette Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:04:59.0
8 88 Joshua Lefebvre-Rheault Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:05:09.0
9 80 Léonard Dubois Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:06:15.0
10 87 Jacob Lévesque Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 0:07:28.0
DNS 81 Édouard Vanier-Morin Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 ***
DNS 82 Gabin Maire Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 ***
DNS 84 Maxim Dufresne Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 ***
DNS 85 Thomas Gosselin Mauriski ATOME HOMME 2009-2012 ***

ATOME F 2009-2012 0.5 km. Classic Mass Start  classique 1X piste bleue  
PL Bib Name Club CATÉGORIES Time
1 94 Arielle Lefebvre Mauriski ATOME FEMME 2009-2012 0:03:44.9
2 93 Émy Lévesque Mauriski ATOME FEMME 2009-2012 0:05:39.7
3 90 Julianne Boucher-Chapados Mauriski ATOME FEMME 2009-2012 0:08:32.6
4 92 Charlotte Raby Mauriski ATOME FEMME 2009-2012 0:09:15.3
DNS 91 Maëva Leblanc Mauriski ATOME FEMME 2009-2012 ***
DNS 95 Jeanne Kinnard Mauriski ATOME FEMME 2009-2012 ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4