2018 Calforex Cup #3 - Sunday AB Pursuit | Zone4.ca

2018 Calforex Cup #3 - Sunday AB Pursuit

Date: Jan 28, 2018
StartList
Location: Camrose
Host Club: Camrose Nordic

Race Info
Start Time:  11:00 
End Time:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Men 10 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
1 STRUM Matthew Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:00:30.0

Junior Men 10 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
2 RUNNALLS Adam Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:00:35.0
3 BERLING Chad Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:00:40.0
4 BOUDREAU Lucas Biathlon PEI 0 0 0 0 11:00:45.0
5 STUSHNOFF Thomas Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 0 0 11:00:50.0
6 GOLDHAWK Kieran Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:00:55.0
7 MACDONELL Curtis Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 0 0 11:01:00.0
8 LINKLATER Wynn Edmonton Nordic  0 0 0 0 11:01:05.0

Youth Men 10 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
9 GILLILAND Rory Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:02:10.0
10 LOVSTROM Reid Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:02:15.0
11 BORGLUM Haldan Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:02:20.0
12 SAUNDERS Devin Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 11:02:25.0
13 PULLISHY Michael Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:02:30.0
14 PAZDAN Christian Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:02:35.0
15 ROMANZIN Garrett Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:02:40.0
16 NEUHAUS Will Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:02:45.0
17 MITCHELL Ian Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 11:02:50.0
18 SORENSEN Jesper Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:02:55.0
19 GREEN Michio Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 11:03:00.0

Senior Boys 6.25 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
20 LUMBY Logan Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:28:00.0
21 BERG Finn Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:28:05.0
22 HOLLAND Lance Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:28:10.0
23 MILLS Joseph Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:28:15.0
24 GAUTHIER Simon Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:28:20.0
25 LUNDSTROM Jordan Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:28:25.0
26 MARCDARGENT Raphaël Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:28:30.0
27 KELLY Kieran Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:28:35.0
28 WALLACE Donovan Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:28:40.0
29 THOROGOOD Tynan Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:28:45.0
30 GROENEVELD Will Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:28:50.0
31 LINKLATER Callum Edmonton Nordic  0 0 0 0 11:28:55.0
32 GILLETT Matthew Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:00.0
33 MOSES Sam Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:05.0
34 BRINDLE Oliver Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:10.0
35 MALKINSON Sam Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:15.0
36 EYRE Gareth Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:20.0
37 EYRE Findlay Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:25.0
38 BERGQUIST Nolan Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 11:29:30.0
39 SCALIA Vaughn Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:35.0
40 COLE Graeme Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:40.0
41 CRAMER Noah Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:45.0
42 HOLASH Noah Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:29:50.0

Women 7.5 km. Sprint  Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
43 BURKE Daniella Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 11:53:00.0

Junior Women 7.5 km. Sprint  Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
44 KOERBER Tayla Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 11:53:05.0
45 TURNER Mackenzie Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 0 0 11:53:10.0

Youth Women 7.5 km. Sprint  Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
46 PARADIS Pascale Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:53:15.0
47 SHERRINGTON Jenna Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:53:20.0
48 SELLERS Anna BATC 0 0 0 0 11:53:25.0
49 MIREJOVSKY Anne Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 11:53:30.0
50 ORVIG Megan Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:53:35.0
51 SAUVÉ Élise Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:53:40.0
52 LINKLATER Fiona  Edmonton Nordic  0 0 0 0 11:53:45.0
53 BURKE Calista Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:53:50.0

Master Men 7.5 km. Sprint  Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
54 PROUDFOOT James Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:54:55.0
55 KLOTZ Farley Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:00.0
56 POIRIER Greg Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:05.0
57 TEW Ryan Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:10.0
58 PETROV Andrei Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:15.0
59 DESAULNIERS Jeannot Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:20.0
60 SKARSGARD Andrew Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:25.0
61 BORGLUM Brian Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:30.0
62 HARROP John Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 11:55:35.0
63 HOLASH John Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:40.0
64 MOSES Stephen Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:45.0
65 BREWSTER Tim Devon Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:50.0
66 SCOTT Jason Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:55:55.0

Master Women 6.25 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
67 WALLACE Niki Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:56:00.0
68 JANES Cori Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:56:05.0

Sport Women 6.25 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
69 BAUER Odessa Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:56:10.0
70 BROWN Christine Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 11:56:15.0

Senior Girls 6.25 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
71 KLOTZ Annika Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:00.0
72 OSNESS Emma Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:05.0
73 WALCH Naomi Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:10.0
74 LUNDSTROM Hannah Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:15.0
75 CHLEPKOVA Ema Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:20.0
76 NGUYEN-CAO Claire Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:25.0
77 BOBIER Sol Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:30.0
78 GILLILAND Sage Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:35.0
79 HOPKINS Miranda Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:40.0
80 BROWN Abigail Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 12:13:45.0

Dev 2 - Girls 5 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P P Start Time
81 BURKE Danika Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 12:14:55.0
82 KLOTZ Aria Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:14:55.0
83 PERRY Anna Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:15:00.0
84 HULSHOF Alexandra Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:15:05.0
85 NEANDER Clara Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:15:10.0
86 PARADIS Desiree Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:15:15.0
87 BREWSTER Dani Devon Nordic 0 0 0 12:15:20.0
88 LINKLATER Helena Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 12:15:25.0
89 HARROP Kate Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 12:15:30.0
90 GROENEVELD Ana Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 12:15:35.0
91 THOROGOOD Keelyn Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 12:15:40.0
92 KLAFKI Anya Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:15:45.0
93 MANNS Natalia Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 12:15:50.0

Dev 2 - Boys 5 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P P Start Time
94 SKARSGARD Marcus Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:34:00.0
95 GAUTHIER François Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:34:05.0
96 MCCORKINDALE Euan Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:34:10.0
97 KERR Gavin Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 0 12:34:15.0
98 QUINTILIO Henrik Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 0 12:34:20.0
99 TEW Ronan Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 12:34:25.0
100 MOODY Sam Crazy Mare Ranch 0 0 0 12:34:30.0
101 SCHROEDER Michael Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 12:34:35.0
102 LATIMER Aidan Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:34:40.0
103 DEJONG Willem Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:34:45.0
104 SEKORA Lance Devon Nordic 0 0 0 12:34:50.0
105 NIVEN Avry Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 12:34:55.0
106 TINWORTH Liam Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 12:35:00.0
107 BAIER Tryton Devon Nordic 0 0 0 12:35:05.0
108 LOSEY Jacob Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 12:35:10.0
109 EHRKAMP Simon Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 12:35:15.0
110 GIROUARD Liam Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 12:35:20.0

Dev 1 - Girls 4 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black-Black  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P P Start Time
111 QUINTILIO Antija Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 0 12:36:25.0
112 MORIN Aimee-Rae Devon Nordic 0 0 0 12:36:30.0
113 BURKINSHAW Amelie Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 12:36:35.0
114 SIEMENS Wallis Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:36:40.0
115 BOYD Ella Camrose Nordic 0 0 0 12:36:45.0
116 THAIN Allyson Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 12:36:50.0
117 LARSON Caroline Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:36:55.0
118 LARSON Kobie Camrose Nordic 0 0 0 12:37:00.0

Dev 1 - Boys 4 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black-Black  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P P Start Time
119 CHEN Massimo Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:00.0
120 CHLEPKO Matus Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:05.0
121 FLEMING Jasper Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:10.0
122 ROJKOVSKI Peter Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:15.0
123 ELLIS Berg Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:20.0
124 BRINDLE William Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:25.0
125 WALKER Bodhi Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:30.0
126 QUINTILIO Tomas Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:35.0
127 LUMBY Mason Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:40.0
128 GROENEVELD Gustavo Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 12:50:45.0
129 BARRON Gavin Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:50.0
130 SCOTT Griffin Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 12:50:55.0
131 MAGLIOCCO Aaron Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 12:51:00.0
132 COLBOURNE Caleb Cold Lake Biathlon 0 0 0 12:51:05.0
133 SNYDMILLER Ian Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 12:51:10.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4