Richard Boruta Memorial/Calforex 4 - SAT SPRINT | Zone4.ca

Richard Boruta Memorial/Calforex 4 - SAT SPRINT

Date: Feb 3, 2018
StartList
Location: Canmore
Host Club: CBR,CNSC,FNSC,RMR

Race Info
Start Time:  10:15 
End Time:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Dev 1 - Boys 3 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
1 HENGEL Thomas Hinton Nordic 0 0 10:15:20.0
2 NIELSEN Nicolas Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:15:40.0
3 BOUCHER Maxime Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:16:00.0
4 WIEBE Nico Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:16:20.0
5 WALKER Bodhi Hinton Nordic 0 0 10:16:40.0
6 LAFLAMME Shane Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:17:00.0
7 ELLIS Berg Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:17:20.0
8 DREGER Yoshi Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:17:40.0
9 MAGLIOCCO Aaron Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:18:00.0
10 SNYDMILLER Ian Camrose Vikings 0 0 10:18:20.0
11 SCOTT Griffin Edmonton Nordic 0 0 10:18:40.0
12 GLEIG Fraser Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:19:00.0
13 ROJKOVSKI Peter Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:19:20.0
14 GROENEVELD Gustavo Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:19:40.0
15 CLEMENT Max Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:20:00.0
16 WIEBE Beckett Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:20:20.0
17 MULLIGAN Dale Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:20:40.0
18 CHEN Massimo Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:21:00.0
19 MENZIES Tor Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:21:20.0
20 LUMBY Mason Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:21:40.0
21 MARINO Enzo Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:22:00.0
22 FLEMING Jasper Edmonton Nordic 0 0 10:22:20.0
23 PAUL Jack Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:22:40.0
24 THOMPSON Ben Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:23:00.0
25 BRINDLE William Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:23:20.0
26 QUINTILIO Tomas Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:23:40.0
27 CHLEPKO Matus Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:24:00.0
28 PAUL Thomas Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:24:20.0
29 DREGER Benjamin Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:24:40.0
30 CSONKA Soma Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:25:00.0

Master Women (35 ) 6 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
31 BROWN Christine Edmonton Nordic 0 0 10:28:00.0
32 HUTCHISON Jacqueline Fast & Fossil 0 0 10:28:20.0
33 HALL Deborah Fast & Fossil 0 0 10:28:40.0
34 JANES Cori Wapiti Nordic 0 0 10:29:00.0

Sport Women 6 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
35 BAUER Odessa Edmonton Nordic 0 0 10:29:20.0

Senior Girls 6 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
36 NGUYEN-CAO Claire Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:29:40.0
37 BOBIER Sol Edmonton Nordic 0 0 10:30:00.0
38 OSNESS Emma Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:30:20.0
39 LUNDSTROM Hannah Wapiti Nordic 0 0 10:30:40.0
40 CHLEPKOVA Ema Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:31:00.0
41 GILLILAND Sage Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:31:20.0
42 KLOTZ Annika Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:31:40.0
43 JENSEN Anika and Fast & Fossil 0 0 10:32:00.0
44 WALCH Naomi Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:32:20.0

Dev 2 - Girls 3.75 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
45 PERRY Anna Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:32:40.0
46 BURKE Danika Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:33:00.0
47 GROENEVELD Ana Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:33:20.0
48 JENSEN Liv Fast & Fossil 0 0 10:33:40.0
49 BREWSTER Dani Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 10:34:00.0
50 HARROP Kate Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:34:20.0
51 THOROGOOD Keelyn Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:34:40.0
52 MARINO Anna Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:35:00.0

Master Men (35 ) 6 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
53 POIRIER Greg Wapiti Nordic 0 0 10:35:20.0
54 KUDRYK Mark Fast & Fossil 0 0 10:35:40.0
55 HOLASH John Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:36:00.0
56 BORGLUM Brian Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:36:20.0
57 BREWSTER Tim Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 10:36:40.0
58 PROUDFOOT James Wapiti Nordic 0 0 10:37:00.0
59 PETROV Andrei Edmonton Nordic 0 0 10:37:20.0
60 DREIMAN Chester Colorado Biathlon Club 0 0 10:37:40.0
61 DESAULNIERS Jeannot Hinton Nordic 0 0 10:38:00.0
62 SKARSGARD Andrew Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:38:20.0

Dev 1 - Girls 3 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
63 GARTNER Leanne Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:43:00.0
64 THAIN Allyson Camrose Vikings 0 0 10:43:20.0
65 LEMYRE Kaisa Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:43:40.0
66 LARSON Caroline Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:44:00.0
67 BURKINSHAW Amelie Hinton Nordic 0 0 10:44:20.0
68 ELANDER Grace Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:44:40.0
69 QUINTILIO Antija Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 10:45:00.0
70 MOODY Ileana Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 10:45:20.0
71 LESLIE Anna Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:45:40.0
72 MORIN Aimee-Rae Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 10:46:00.0
73 MCLURG Isabel Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:46:20.0
74 FRADETTE Leah Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:46:40.0
75 SIEMENS Wallis Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:47:00.0

Men 10 km. Sprint  Blue-Blue-Blue  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
76 DUPUIS Alexandre Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:47:20.0
77 STRUM Matthew Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:47:40.0
78 HOLLAND Brion Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:48:00.0

Junior Men 10 km. Sprint  Blue-Blue-Blue  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
79 BERLING Chad Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:48:20.0
80 SANCHEZ Teo BATC 0 0 10:48:40.0
81 BOUDREAU Lucas Biathlon PEI 0 0 10:49:00.0
82 RUNNALLS Adam Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:49:20.0
83 MACDONELL Curtis Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 10:49:40.0
84 STUSHNOFF Thomas Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 10:50:00.0
85 GOLDHAWK Kieran Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:50:20.0

Youth Men 7.5 km. Sprint  Green-Green-Green  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
86 MITCHELL Ian Camrose Vikings 0 0 10:50:40.0
87 PAZDAN Christian Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:51:00.0
88 SAUNDERS Devin Camrose Vikings 0 0 10:51:20.0
89 ROMANZIN Garrett Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 10:51:40.0
90 SORENSEN Jesper Wapiti Nordic 0 0 10:52:00.0
91 GILLILAND Rory Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:52:20.0
92 PULLISHY Michael Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:52:40.0
93 LOVSTROM Reid Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:53:00.0
94 BORGLUM Haldan Foothills Nordic 0 0 10:53:20.0
95 NEUHAUS Will Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:53:40.0

Dev 2 - Boys 3.75 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
96 QUINTILIO Henrik Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 10:59:00.0
97 CROSS Callum Canmore Nordic 0 0 10:59:20.0
98 SCHROEDER Michael Camrose Vikings 0 0 10:59:40.0
99 DEJONG Willem Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:00:00.0
100 CLÉMENT Felix Canmore Nordic 0 0 11:00:20.0
101 SEKORA Lance Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 11:00:40.0
102 TINWORTH Liam Wapiti Nordic 0 0 11:01:00.0
103 BAIER Tryton Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 11:01:20.0
104 NIVEN Avry Camrose Vikings 0 0 11:01:40.0
105 LATIMER Aidan Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:02:00.0
106 SUTHERLAND Ariel Edmonton Nordic 0 0 11:02:20.0
107 BAERGEN Bjorn Canmore Nordic 0 0 11:02:40.0
108 KERR Gavin Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 11:03:00.0
109 MOODY Sam Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 11:03:20.0
110 MCCORKINDALE Euan Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:03:40.0

Junior Women 7.5 km. Sprint  Green-Green-Green  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
111 KOERBER Tayla Camrose Vikings 0 0 11:04:00.0
112 TURNER Mackenzie Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 11:04:20.0
113 BANKES Megan BATC 0 0 11:04:40.0
114 MOSER Nadia BATC 0 0 11:05:00.0
115 SEPANDJ Darya BATC 0 0 11:05:20.0

Youth Women 6 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
116 HOILETT Claire Canmore Nordic 0 0 11:05:40.0
117 SHERRINGTON Jenna Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:06:00.0
118 BURKE Calista Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 11:06:20.0
119 ORVIG Megan Canmore Nordic 0 0 11:06:40.0
120 TILLEY Tatiana Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 11:07:00.0
121 PARADIS Pascale Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:07:20.0
122 SELLERS Anna BATC 0 0 11:07:40.0
123 MIREJOVSKY Anne Camrose Vikings 0 0 11:08:00.0

Women 7.5 km. Sprint  Green-Green-Green  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
124 RUNNALLS Ashley Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 11:08:20.0
125 BURKE Daniella Camrose Vikings 0 0 11:08:40.0
126 MAYO Andie Independent 0 0 11:09:00.0

Senior Boys 6 km. Sprint  Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P S Start Time
127 CRAMER Noah Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:11:00.0
128 EYRE Findlay Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:11:20.0
129 EYRE Gareth Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:11:40.0
130 MARCDARGENT Raphaël Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:12:00.0
131 HOLASH Noah Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:12:20.0
132 CHAMPAGNE Xavier Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 11:12:40.0
133 GROENEVELD Will Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 11:13:00.0
134 MOSES Sam Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:13:20.0
135 THOROGOOD Tynan Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 11:13:40.0
136 COLE Graeme Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:14:00.0
137 BERG Finn Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 11:14:20.0
138 GAUTHIER Simon Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:14:40.0
139 LUNDSTROM Jordan Wapiti Nordic 0 0 11:15:00.0
140 SCALIA Vaughn Edmonton Nordic 0 0 11:15:20.0
141 GILLETT Matthew Canmore Nordic 0 0 11:15:40.0
142 BRINDLE Oliver Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:16:00.0
143 HOLLAND Lance Canmore Nordic 0 0 11:16:20.0
144 BERGQUIST Nolan Camrose Vikings 0 0 11:16:40.0
145 MILLS Joseph Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:17:00.0
146 GAUTHIER François Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:17:20.0
147 MALKINSON Sam Foothills Nordic 0 0 11:17:40.0
148 KELLY Kieran Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 11:18:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4