Richard Boruta Memorial/Calforex Cup #4-SUNDAY AM | Zone4.ca

Richard Boruta Memorial/Calforex Cup #4-SUNDAY AM 

Date: Feb 4, 2018
StartList
Location: Canmore
Host Club: Biathlon Alberta

Race Info
Start Time:  10:00 
End Time:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Senior Boys 6.25 km. Mass Start  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
1 MALKINSON Sam Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
2 CRAMER Noah Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
3 COLE Graeme Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
4 BERG Finn Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
5 THOROGOOD Tynan Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
6 HOLASH Noah Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
7 BRINDLE Oliver Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
8 MILLS Joseph Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
9 EYRE Findlay Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
10 SCALIA Vaughn Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
11 CHAMPAGNE Xavier Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
12 MARCDARGENT Raphaël Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
13 KELLY Kieran Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
14 EYRE Gareth Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
15 GILLETT Matthew Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
16 LUNDSTROM Jordan Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
17 GAUTHIER François Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
18 HOLLAND Lance Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
19 GAUTHIER Simon Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
20 BERGQUIST Nolan Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
21 MOSES Sam Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0
22 GROENEVELD Will Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:00:00.0

Junior Women 10 km. Mass Start  Red-Red-Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
23 BANKES Megan BATC 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
24 KOERBER Tayla Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
25 MOSER Nadia BATC 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
26 SEPANDJ Darya BATC 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
27 TURNER Mackenzie Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0

Youth Women 7.5 km. Mass Start  Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
28 HOILETT Claire Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
29 MIREJOVSKY Anne Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
30 TILLEY Tatiana Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
31 SAUVE Elise Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
32 SELLERS Anna BATC 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
33 PACZKOWSKI Emma Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
34 ORVIG Megan Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
35 PARADIS Pascale Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
36 BURKE Calista Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
37 SHERRINGTON Jenna Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0

Women 12.5 km. Mass Start  Green-Green-Green-Green-Green  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
38 MAYO Andie Independent 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
39 RUNNALLS Ashley Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0
40 BURKE Daniella Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 10:15:00.0

Senior Girls 6.25 km. Mass Start  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
41 JENSEN Anika and Fast & Fossil 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
42 WALCH Naomi Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
43 NGUYEN-CAO Claire Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
44 CHLEPKOVA Ema Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
45 GILLILAND Sage Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
46 LUNDSTROM Hannah Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
47 BOBIER Sol Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
48 OSNESS Emma Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
49 KLOTZ Annika Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0

Master Men (35 ) 7.5 km. Mass Start  Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange-Orange  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
50 SKARSGARD Andrew Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
51 POIRIER Greg Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
52 HOLASH John Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
53 DESAULNIERS Jeannot Hinton Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
54 PROUDFOOT James Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
55 KUDRYK Mark Fast & Fossil 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
56 DREIMAN Chester Colorado Biathlon Club 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
57 PETROV Andrei Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
58 HARROP John Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
59 BREWSTER Tim Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
60 BORGLUM Brian Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0

Master Women (35 ) 6.25 km. Mass Start  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
61 HALL Deborah Fast & Fossil 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
62 JANES Cori Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
63 BROWN Christine Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0
64 HUTCHISON Jacqueline Fast & Fossil 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0

Sport Women 6.25 km. Mass Start  Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
65 BAUER Odessa Edmonton Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:30:00.0

Men 15 km. Mass Start  Yellow-Yellow-Yellow-Yellow-Yellow  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
66 WENZEL Kurtis Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
67 STRUM Matthew Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
68 THOMPSON Beau Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
69 HOLLAND Brion Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
70 DUPUIS Alexandre Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0

Junior Men 12.5 km. Mass Start  Green-Green-Green-Green-Green  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
71 BOUDREAU Lucas Biathlon PEI 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
72 BERLING Chad Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
73 GILLILAND Rory Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
74 GOLDHAWK Kieran Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
75 STUSHNOFF Thomas Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
76 MACDONELL Curtis Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
77 RUNNALLS Adam Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
78 SANCHEZ Teo BATC 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0

Youth Men 10 km. Mass Start  Red-Red-Red-Red-Red  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P S S Start Time
79 SAUNDERS Devin Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
80 MITCHELL Ian Camrose Vikings 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
81 PAZDAN Christian Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
82 LOVSTROM Reid Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
83 ROMANZIN Garrett Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
84 SORENSEN Jesper Wapiti Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
85 NEUHAUS Will Canmore Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
86 PULLISHY Michael Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0
87 BORGLUM Haldan Foothills Nordic 0 0 0 0 10:45:00.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4