Richard Boruta Memorial/Calforex Cup #4 - SUN PM | Zone4.ca

Richard Boruta Memorial/Calforex Cup #4 - SUN PM 

Date: Feb 4, 2018
StartList
Location: Canmore
Host Club: Biathlon Alberta

Race Info
Start Time:  14:00 
End Time:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Dev 1 - Boys 3 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
1 BRINDLE William Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:00:00.0
2 MARINO Enzo Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:00:20.0
3 HENGEL Thomas Hinton Nordic 0 0 14:00:40.0
4 CHEN Massimo Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:01:00.0
5 CHLEPKO Matus Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:01:20.0
6 MULLIGAN Dale Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:01:40.0
7 FLEMING Jasper Edmonton Nordic 0 0 14:02:00.0
8 ELLIS Berg Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:02:20.0
9 WALKER Bodhi Hinton Nordic 0 0 14:02:40.0
10 GROENEVELD Gustavo Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 14:03:00.0
11 PAUL Jack Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:03:20.0
12 MAGLIOCCO Aaron Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:03:40.0
13 BOUCHER Maxime Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:04:00.0
14 QUINTILIO Tomas Foothills Nordic  0 0 14:04:20.0
15 SNYDMILLER Ian Camrose Vikings 0 0 14:04:40.0
16 DREGER Benjamin Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:05:00.0
17 PAUL Thomas Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:05:20.0
18 WIEBE Nico Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:05:40.0
19 DREGER Yoshi Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:06:00.0
20 CLEMENT Max Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:06:20.0
21 NIELSEN Nicolas Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:06:40.0
22 LAFLAMME Shane Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:07:00.0
23 MENZIES Tor Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:07:20.0
24 SCOTT Griffin Edmonton Nordic 0 0 14:07:40.0
25 GLEIG Fraser Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:08:00.0
26 WIEBE Beckett Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:08:20.0
27 LUMBY Mason Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:08:40.0
28 CSONKA Soma Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:09:00.0
29 THOMPSON Ben Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:09:20.0
30 ROJKOVSKI Peter Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:09:40.0

Air Rifle 1 - Boys 2.25 km. Sprint  Purple-Purple-Purple  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
31 SCHEBESCH Koen Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:12:00.0
32 CROISDALE Reid Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:12:20.0
33 COOK Levi Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:12:40.0
34 BURKE Gavin Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:13:00.0
35 BRINDLE Avery Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:13:20.0
36 MCCORKINDALE Rian Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:13:40.0
37 MATSON Simon Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:14:00.0
38 DEJONG Griffin Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:14:20.0
39 SIEMENS Max Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:14:40.0
40 WHITNEY Kiran Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:15:00.0

Air Rifle 1 - Girls 2.25 km. Sprint  Purple-Purple-Purple  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
49 VAN MELLE Clara Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:16:00.0
50 QUINTILIO Isabella Foothills Nordic  0 0 14:16:20.0
51 SEKORA Ava Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:16:40.0

Dev 1 - Girls 3 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
56 MCLURG Isabel Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:19:00.0
57 LESLIE Anna Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:19:20.0
58 THAIN Allyson Camrose Vikings 0 0 14:19:40.0
59 JOHNSEN Emma Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:20:00.0
60 GARTNER Leanne Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:20:20.0
61 LARSON Caroline Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:20:40.0
62 MORIN Aimee-Rae Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:21:00.0
63 BURKINSHAW Amelie Hinton Nordic 0 0 14:21:20.0
64 SIEMENS Wallis Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:21:40.0
65 QUINTILIO Antija Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 14:22:00.0
66 ELANDER Grace Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:22:20.0
67 JOHNSEN Hannah Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:22:40.0
68 PAUL Skye Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:23:00.0
69 MOODY Ileana Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 14:23:20.0

Dev 2 - Girls 3.75 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
41 PERRY Anna Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:28:00.0
42 BREWSTER Dani Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:28:20.0
43 JENSEN Liv Fast & Fossil 0 0 14:28:40.0
44 THOROGOOD Keelyn Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 14:29:00.0
45 HARROP Kate Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 14:29:20.0
46 GROENEVELD Ana Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 14:29:40.0
47 BURKE Danika Calgary Biathlon Racers 0 0 14:30:00.0
48 MARINO Anna Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:30:20.0

Air Rifle 2 - Girls 3 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
52 VAN MELLE Faith Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:33:00.0
53 TAYLOR Sage Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:33:20.0
54 KLAFKI Nadia Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:33:40.0
55 MORIN Annalise Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:34:00.0

Air Rifle 2 - Boys 3 km. Sprint  Black-Black-Black  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
70 SUTHERLAND Salem Edmonton Nordic 0 0 14:35:00.0
71 HULSHOF Luke Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:35:20.0
72 ROJKOVSKI Dennis Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:35:40.0
73 BENNEWEIS Payton Edmonton Nordic 0 0 14:36:00.0
74 WILSON Rory Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:36:20.0
75 SUTHERLAND Judah Edmonton Nordic 0 0 14:36:40.0
76 REPP Kase Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:37:00.0
77 ANDERSON Aidan Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:37:20.0
79 INNES Ethan Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:37:40.0

Dev 2 - Boys 3.75 km. Sprint  Pink-Pink-Pink  
Bib LastName FirstName Club P P Start Time
81 MOODY Sam Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 14:40:00.0
82 SEKORA Lance Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:40:20.0
83 CLÉMENT Felix Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:40:40.0
84 BAERGEN Bjorn Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:41:00.0
85 MCCORKINDALE Euan Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:41:20.0
86 DEJONG Willem Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:41:40.0
87 SCHROEDER Michael Camrose Vikings 0 0 14:42:00.0
88 CROSS Callum Canmore Nordic 0 0 14:42:20.0
89 BAIER Tryton Devon Nordic Bears 0 0 14:42:40.0
90 TINWORTH Liam Wapiti Nordic 0 0 14:43:00.0
91 KERR Gavin Rocky Mountain Racers 0 0 14:43:20.0
92 SUTHERLAND Ariel Edmonton Nordic 0 0 14:43:40.0
93 NIVEN Avry Camrose Vikings 0 0 14:44:00.0
94 QUINTILIO Henrik Crazy Mare Ranch Biathlon 0 0 14:44:20.0
95 LATIMER Aidan Foothills Nordic 0 0 14:44:40.0


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4