FEB 7 FREE2 | Zone4.ca

FEB 7 FREE2

Date: Feb 7, 2018
Official  Results
Location: na
Host Club: Red River Nordic Club

Jury
Technical Delegate:   
Chief of Competition:   
Chief of Course:   
Coach:   
Coach:   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Long course Female 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 15 Susanne Vande Vyvere Masters 5 Female 1/1 0:14:15.3  
2 7 Meaghan Smith Juvenile 2 Girls 1/1 0:16:30.2 +2:14.9
3 13 Krista Robinson Masters 1 Female 1/1 0:16:36.8 +2:21.5
4 11 Kaylee Dean Junior Girls 2 1/2 0:17:21.0 +3:05.7
5 2 Emma Malkoske Juvenile 1 Girls 1/4 0:18:18.9 +4:03.6
6 4 Clara Gibbons Juvenile 1 Girls 2/4 0:19:32.4 +5:17.1
7 10 Emily Hunt Junior Girls 2 2/2 0:21:32.0 +7:16.7
8 3 Nastassja Loiselle Juvenile 1 Girls 3/4 0:22:32.8 +8:17.5
9 1 Kendra Gossen Midget 1 Girls 1/1 0:24:40.4 +10:25.1
10 6 Axelle Loiselle Juvenile 1 Girls 4/4 0:25:38.2 +11:22.9
11 12 Sierra Sawatzky Senior Female 1/1 0:32:50.9 +18:35.6
12 14 Jessica Eyssens Masters 3 Female 1/1 0:41:57.4 +27:42.1

Short course 2.2 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 18 HAYES MCMILLAN Pee Wee 3 Boys 1/3 0:07:02.6  
2 19 Don-Han Lau Pee Wee 3 Boys 2/3 0:07:24.8 +22.2
3 17 HUDSAN MCMILLAN Pee Wee 2 Boys 1/3 0:07:40.6 +38.0
4 24 Kylie Cocks-loder Pee Wee 3 Girls 1/2 0:07:41.3 +38.7
5 9 sebastion McMannus Pee Wee 2 Boys 2/3 0:08:44.2 +1:41.6
6 8 Patrick mcmannus Pee Wee 3 Boys 3/3 0:08:56.4 +1:53.8
7 16 Alex Gossen Pee Wee 2 Boys 3/3 0:09:29.2 +2:26.6
8 23 Amelia Uhmann Pee Wee 2 Girls 1/3 0:09:47.0 +2:44.4
9 21 Genevieve Muller Pee Wee 2 Girls 2/3 0:10:11.4 +3:08.8
10 25 Rowan Frith Pee Wee 3 Girls 2/2 0:10:53.0 +3:50.4
11 22 Hannah Beer Pee Wee 2 Girls 3/3 0:11:43.0 +4:40.4
12 20 Chloe Beer Pee Wee 1 Girls 1/1 0:12:28.1 +5:25.5

Long course Male 5 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Time Diff
1 38 Lucas Smith Junior Boys 2 1/1 0:12:53.9  
2 40 CAM ROE Junior Male 2 1/2 0:13:50.4 +56.5
3 33 Torin Frith Juvenile 2 Boys 1/4 0:14:11.1 +1:17.2
4 35 LEVI BRUNELLE Juvenile 2 Boys 2/4 0:14:23.4 +1:29.5
5 43 Neil Fergusson Masters 7 Male 1/2 0:14:56.5 +2:02.6
6 31 scott brodeur Juvenile 1 Boys 1/3 0:15:21.8 +2:27.9
7 32 James Barwinsky Juvenile 2 Boys 3/4 0:15:49.2 +2:55.3
8 28 RaphaŽl Boutroy Juvenile 1 Boys 2/3 0:16:13.5 +3:19.6
9 34 Trooper Mann-Baxter Juvenile 2 Boys 4/4 0:16:34.4 +3:40.5
10 36 Callum Goulet-Kilgour Junior Boys 1 1/2 0:18:54.3 +6:00.4
11 37 Matthew Mora Junior Boys 1 2/2 0:19:18.1 +6:24.2
12 42 Andy Dwilow Masters 7 Male 2/2 0:19:24.8 +6:30.9
13 29 Matthew Gossen Juvenile 1 Boys 3/3 0:19:34.3 +6:40.4
14 39 Quinn Desrochers Junior Male 2 2/2 0:20:49.9 +7:56.0
15 27 Matthew Nikkel Midget 2 Boys 1/1 0:21:54.9 +9:01.0
16 26 Joseph Muller Midget 1 Boys 1/1 0:29:07.1 +16:13.2
DNF 30 Hamad Alabdoulsalam Juvenile 1 Boys * *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4