2018 Mayfield Invitational | Zone4.ca



2018 Mayfield Invitational

Date: Feb 8, 2018
StartList
Location: Highlands Nordic
Host Club: Mayfield Secondary School

Officials
Convenor:  Angus Doughty 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Chief of Course:  Chanse Dionne 
Race Secretary:  Debra Friendly 
First Start  11:00 a.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Para-Nordic Standing Skier - Open 2.5 km. Classic\Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
1 11:00:15.0 Max Gunter 2 Humberview
2 11:00:30.0 Rory McDonald 5 Mayfield Secondary
3 11:00:45.0 Hudson Booth 5 Almaguin Highlands

Dev. disability/disorder - girls - 2.5 km. Classic\Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
4 11:01:00.0 Clarista Ardiel 1 Almaguin Highlands

Dev. disability/disorder - boys - O 2.5 km. Classic\Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
5 11:01:15.0 Mark Cheek 4 Huntsville High

Novice Girls - High School 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
11 11:07:15.0 Hannah Hayes 1 ST. MARY'S HIGH
12 11:07:30.0 Preethi Vezhavenden 1 Dr GW Williams SS
13 11:07:45.0 Taylor Brown 1 Dunbarton High
14 11:08:00.0 Marin Kim 1 King City SS
15 11:08:15.0 Georgia Tsalikis 1 Orillia
16 11:08:30.0 Sarah Yun 1 Richmond Hill
17 11:08:45.0 Jasmine Zhou 1 Richmond Hill
18 11:09:00.0 Anna Reive 2 Elmvale
19 11:09:15.0 Hanita Zarrin 2 King City SS
20 11:09:30.0 Kiley O'Connell 2 Twin Lakes S.S.
21 11:09:45.0 Katelyn Morris 2 ST. MARY'S HIGH
22 11:10:00.0 Megan Arnold 3 ST. MARY'S HIGH
23 11:10:15.0 Casey Wright 3 King City SS
24 11:10:30.0 Jenna Bridge 3 Peninsula Shores
25 11:10:45.0 Keiko Ukai 3 Owen Sound DSS
26 11:11:00.0 Stephanie Wang 3 Aurora High School
27 11:11:15.0 Ruby Moffat 4 ST. MARY'S HIGH
28 11:11:30.0 Raurie Moffat 4 ST. MARY'S HIGH
29 11:11:45.0 Kristianna Murray 5 Peninsula Shores

Novice Boys - High School 2.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
31 11:17:15.0 Jakub Kulawiak 1 Glenforest
32 11:17:30.0 Ethan Chan 1 Clarkson SS
33 11:17:45.0 Hudson Maisonneuve 1 Peninsula Shores
34 11:18:00.0 Yaroslav Feshchenko 1 Lorne Park
35 11:18:15.0 Noah Aasman 2 Saugeen District Sec
36 11:18:30.0 Tyler Lee 2 Clarkson SS
37 11:18:45.0 Erik Floyd 2 Aurora High School
38 11:19:00.0 Nick Garrett 2 ST. MARY'S HIGH
39 11:19:15.0 Aiden Marshall 2 ST. MARY'S HIGH
40 11:19:30.0 Nijaanth Thayalan 2 North Park S.S.
41 11:19:45.0 Adam Miller 2 King City SS
42 11:20:00.0 Jack Miller 3 King City SS
43 11:20:15.0 Eric Houghton 3 ST. MARY'S HIGH
44 11:20:30.0 Hunter Maisonneuve 3 Peninsula Shores
45 11:20:45.0 Dawson Kelly 3 Saugeen District Sec
46 11:21:00.0 Pablo Garcia-Rodriguez 3 Owen Sound DSS
47 11:21:15.0 Bowen Zhu 3 Glenforest
48 11:21:30.0 Mason Rennie 4 ST. MARY'S HIGH
49 11:21:45.0 Jamie Kuhl 4 Saugeen District Sec
50 11:22:00.0 Jack Myles 4 Peninsula Shores
51 11:22:15.0 Eric Lougheed 4 ST. MARY'S HIGH
52 11:22:30.0 Sean Currie 5 Owen Sound DSS
53 11:22:45.0 Travis Murray 5 Peninsula Shores

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
61 11:27:15.0 Chloe Ezeard 1 St Joan of Arc
62 11:27:30.0 Violet Cotton 1 Orangeville DSS
63 11:27:45.0 Molly Hingorani 1 Mayfield Secondary
64 11:28:00.0 Venessa Oliver 1 Orillia
65 11:28:15.0 Ella Savard 1 St Joan of Arc
66 11:28:30.0 Anna Glavic 1 Lorne Park
67 11:28:45.0 Solana Daynard 1 Huntsville High
68 11:29:00.0 Yvonne Chen 1 Lorne Park
69 11:29:15.0 Erin Iserhoff 1 Lorne Park
70 11:29:30.0 Sierra Black 1 Humberview
71 11:29:45.0 Hanna Hoogeveen 1 Innisdale SS
72 11:30:00.0 Alexandria MacDonald 1 Lorne Park
73 11:30:15.0 Laura Venier 1 King City SS
74 11:30:30.0 Gargi Rane 1 Georgian Bay DSS
75 11:30:45.0 Hailey Elmes 1 Collingwood CI
76 11:31:00.0 Cara Pekos 2 Langstaff
77 11:31:15.0 Julia Johnson 2 Parry Sound High
78 11:31:30.0 Kennedy Burrows 2 Parry Sound High
79 11:31:45.0 Mackenzie Brooks 2 Mayfield Secondary
80 11:32:00.0 Sabrina Gventer 2 Owen Sound DSS
81 11:32:15.0 Stacey Thompson 2 Bruce Peninsula
82 11:32:30.0 Abi Roos 2 Innisdale SS
83 11:32:45.0 Jodie Leung 2 Lorne Park
84 11:33:00.0 Kendall Lockart 2 Collingwood CI
85 11:33:15.0 Sonja Dabek 2 Parry Sound High
86 11:33:30.0 Holly Lecour 2 Collingwood CI
87 11:33:45.0 Emma Thomson 2 Orillia
88 11:34:00.0 Siena McLaven 2 Innisdale SS
89 11:34:15.0 Madeline Mansell 2 Collingwood CI
90 11:34:30.0 Heidi Cowan 2 Huntsville High
91 11:34:45.0 Katrin Turetskiy 2 King City SS
92 11:35:00.0 Christianna Reimer-Catteau 2 Bruce Peninsula
93 11:35:15.0 Abbie MacLeod 2 Orangeville DSS
94 11:35:30.0 Maddi Thompson 2 Collingwood CI
95 11:35:45.0 Molly Trayling 2 Eastview
96 11:36:00.0 Kate Levesque 2 Lorne Park
97 11:36:15.0 Bella Kavanagh 2 Orillia
98 11:36:30.0 Yumna Al-Sharqi 2 Lorne Park
99 11:36:45.0 Mackie Enns 2 Humberview
100 11:37:00.0 Rachel Kim 2 Lorne Park
101 11:37:15.0 Alison McMullin 2 Collingwood CI
102 11:37:30.0 Danielle Brooks 2 Lorne Park
103 11:37:45.0 Carolyn Brown 2 ST. MARY'S HIGH
104 11:38:00.0 Maggie Klunder 2 Peninsula Shores
105 11:38:15.0 Brooke Currie 2 Innisdale SS
106 11:38:30.0 Gabriella Candussi 3 Dunbarton High
107 11:38:45.0 Ingrid Pedersen 3 Collingwood CI
108 11:39:00.0 Kate Redmond 3 Parry Sound High
109 11:39:15.0 Sage Nakamoto 3 Huntsville High
110 11:39:30.0 Meghan Rogers 3 Twin Lakes S.S.
111 11:39:45.0 Eden Graves 3 Parry Sound High
112 11:40:00.0 Lauren Shaw 3 Cardinal Carter
113 11:40:15.0 Olivia Karn 3 Orillia
114 11:40:30.0 Isabela Fleguel 3 Orillia
115 11:40:45.0 Kristen Till 3 Lorne Park
116 11:41:00.0 Macy Schultz 3 Humberview
117 11:41:15.0 Alex Scheifele 3 Owen Sound DSS
118 11:41:30.0 Issie McCloskey 3 Mayfield Secondary
119 11:41:45.0 Jewel Herman 3 Almaguin Highlands
120 11:42:00.0 Sarah Venier 3 King City SS
121 11:42:15.0 Megan Speight 3 Humberview
122 11:42:30.0 Alieya  Pires 3 Cardinal Carter
123 11:42:45.0 Kelly Lawson 3 Eastview
124 11:43:00.0 Rheanna Bowler 3 Clarkson SS
125 11:43:15.0 Katrina Kobal 3 Lorne Park
126 11:43:30.0 Madeleine Arsenault 3 Huntsville High
127 11:43:45.0 Dayana Hoyos 3 Barrie North
128 11:44:00.0 Annika Martensson 3 Bear Creek S.S.
129 11:44:15.0 Olivia Rowan 4 Orangeville DSS
130 11:44:30.0 Kileigh Harrington 4 St. Joseph’s CHS
131 11:44:45.0 Lucy Kraychyk 4 Collingwood CI
132 11:45:00.0 Leyla Barber 4 Eastview
133 11:45:15.0 Lexy Maurice 4 Humberview
134 11:45:30.0 Emma Dickson 4 Huntsville High
135 11:45:45.0 Rachel Anderson 4 Parry Sound High
136 11:46:00.0 Addy Proulx 4 Humberview
137 11:46:15.0 Jillian Christie 4 King City SS
138 11:46:30.0 Isabelle Lewin 4 Collingwood CI
139 11:46:45.0 Emma Cornell 4 Collingwood CI
140 11:47:00.0 Vivian Mullins 4 Aurora High School
141 11:47:15.0 Amber Fisher 4 Bear Creek S.S.
142 11:47:30.0 Monica Foley 4 Collingwood CI
143 11:47:45.0 Lily Wortley 4 Collingwood CI
144 11:48:00.0 Hannah Rydlo 5 Collingwood CI
145 11:48:15.0 Lila Yuhasz-Bell 5 Owen Sound DSS
146 11:48:30.0 Sophia Marshall 5 Huntsville High
147 11:48:45.0 Maeve Conaghan 5 Orillia
148 11:49:00.0 Audrey Rieckenberg 5 Orillia
149 11:49:15.0 Julia Michaud 5 Lorne Park
150 11:49:30.0 Julia Shannon 5 St. Joseph’s CHS
151 11:49:45.0 Sier Macdonald 5 Eastview
152 11:50:00.0 Zoe Clarke 5 Georgian Bay DSS
153 11:50:15.0 Sarah-Rose Sullivan 5 Orangeville DSS
154 11:50:30.0 Jillian McDermott 5 Humberview
155 11:50:45.0 Sofie Ohrling 5 Collingwood CI
156 11:51:00.0 Mollie Tigwell 5 Georgian Bay DSS
157 11:51:15.0 Janna Wardell 5 Owen Sound DSS
158 11:51:30.0 Sadie Campbell 5 Collingwood CI

Junior Boys 5.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
161 12:01:15.0 Lachlan Willows 1 Huntsville High
162 12:01:30.0 Kelvin Tang 1 Dr GW Williams SS
163 12:01:45.0 Nathaniel Bourachaut 1 Collingwood CI
164 12:02:00.0 River Jones 1 Peninsula Shores
165 12:02:15.0 Griffin Scullino 1 Orangeville DSS
166 12:02:30.0 Riley Dowd 1 Lorne Park
167 12:02:45.0 Cameron Knox 1 Eastview
168 12:03:00.0 Thomas Beer 1 Lorne Park
169 12:03:15.0 Kalen Good 1 Collingwood CI
170 12:03:30.0 Ryan Stewart 1 Collingwood CI
171 12:03:45.0 Tiago De Oliveira 1 St Joan of Arc
172 12:04:00.0 Adam Bailey 1 Orangeville DSS
173 12:04:15.0 Sayansh Verma 1 Mayfield Secondary
174 12:04:30.0 Nathan Kee 1 Orillia
175 12:04:45.0 Cole Janson 1 Orillia
176 12:05:00.0 Keenan Patterson 1 Huntsville High
177 12:05:15.0 Jackson Madden 1 Orillia
178 12:05:30.0 Zander Castro Wiese 1 Lorne Park
179 12:05:45.0 Gabe McLean 1 Orillia
180 12:06:00.0 Brandon Harris-Lowe 1 Innisdale SS
181 12:06:15.0 Alex Wilmot 1 Orillia
182 12:06:30.0 Christian Dinunzio 1 King City SS
183 12:06:45.0 Andreas Sofajinov 1 Parry Sound High
184 12:07:00.0 Brendan Younker-Tsaltas 2 Lorne Park
185 12:07:15.0 Zach Avery 2 Orillia
186 12:07:30.0 Simon Chunik 2 Dunbarton High
187 12:07:45.0 Baden Swigger 2 Owen Sound DSS
188 12:08:00.0 Ethan Odlozinski 2 Orillia
189 12:08:15.0 Marco Reid 2 Mayfield Secondary
190 12:08:30.0 Hunter Birch 2 Orillia
191 12:08:45.0 Zach Hensley-Reano 2 Innisdale SS
192 12:09:00.0 Kurtis Schoon 2 Orillia
193 12:09:15.0 Jimmy St. Marie 2 Owen Sound DSS
194 12:09:30.0 Colby Younker-Tsaltas 2 Lorne Park
195 12:09:45.0 Gabe Lonuzzo 2 Orangeville DSS
196 12:10:00.0 Lucas Hellyer 2 Bruce Peninsula
197 12:10:15.0 Matthew Hammond 2 Collingwood CI
198 12:10:30.0 Josh Longa 2 King City SS
199 12:10:45.0 Kurtis Indoe 2 Owen Sound DSS
200 12:11:00.0 Daniel Pickett 2 Peninsula Shores
201 12:11:15.0 Justin Jelaca 2 Humberview
202 12:11:30.0 James Hicks 2 Clarkson SS
203 12:11:45.0 Derek Gillett 2 Orangeville DSS
204 12:12:00.0 Peter Simpson 2 Elmvale
205 12:12:15.0 Matthew Collins 2 Dr GW Williams SS
206 12:12:30.0 Yoni Neyshtadt 3 Aurora High School
207 12:12:45.0 Jack Czerny 3 Collingwood CI
208 12:13:00.0 Brian Cook 3 Aurora High School
209 12:13:15.0 Jackson Rothenburg 3 Eastview
210 12:13:30.0 Lucas Machowski 3 Clarkson SS
211 12:13:45.0 Nolan Parsons 3 Huntsville High
212 12:14:00.0 Jakob Kramer 3 Dunbarton High
213 12:14:15.0 Elliott McCarthur 3 Huntsville High
214 12:14:30.0 Connor McGee 3 Elmvale
215 12:14:45.0 Andrus Kaarid 3 Mayfield Secondary
216 12:15:00.0 Ivan Yevenko 3 Lorne Park
217 12:15:15.0 Sam Myles 3 Peninsula Shores
218 12:15:30.0 Andrew Mitchell 3 King City SS
219 12:15:45.0 Jackson Wood 3 Mayfield Secondary
220 12:16:00.0 Graham Starrs 3 ST. MARY'S HIGH
221 12:16:15.0 Austin Mckee 3 Huntsville High
222 12:16:30.0 Owen Bell 3 Collingwood CI
223 12:16:45.0 Ciaran Byles-Ho 3 St. Joseph’s CHS
224 12:17:00.0 Joshua English 3 Dunbarton High
225 12:17:15.0 Jasper Varieur 3 Huntsville High
226 12:17:30.0 Kyle Kingshott 3 Huntsville High
227 12:17:45.0 Will Hurley 3 Collingwood CI
228 12:18:00.0 Josh Lonuzzo 3 Orangeville DSS
229 12:18:15.0 Anatoliy Duko 3 Glenforest
230 12:18:30.0 Thom Poole 3 Parry Sound High
231 12:18:45.0 Justin Baird 4 King City SS
232 12:19:00.0 Cameron Heinz 4 Huntsville High
233 12:19:15.0 Daniel Reynolds 4 Humberview
234 12:19:30.0 Jonathan Stringer 4 Elmvale
235 12:19:45.0 Kevin Chang 4 Richmond Hill
236 12:20:00.0 Will Smith 4 Eastview
237 12:20:15.0 Tyler Mihkelson 4 Mayfield Secondary
238 12:20:30.0 Zac Nyenhuis 4 ST. MARY'S HIGH
239 12:20:45.0 David Laughton 4 Huntsville High
240 12:21:00.0 Oliver Czerny 4 Collingwood CI
241 12:21:15.0 Cole Punchard 4 Huntsville High
242 12:21:30.0 Colt Penrose 4 Eastview
243 12:21:45.0 Graeme DePiero 4 Orillia
244 12:22:00.0 Liam Marshall 4 Parry Sound High
245 12:22:15.0 Forest Kipps 4 Orangeville DSS
246 12:22:30.0 Ryan Clarke 4 Huntsville High
247 12:22:45.0 Sage Fry 4 Collingwood CI
248 12:23:00.0 Nikita Neyshtadt 4 Aurora High School
249 12:23:15.0 Matthew Gordon 4 Twin Lakes S.S.
250 12:23:30.0 Sebastian Horton 4 Huntsville High
251 12:23:45.0 Liam Knoll 5 Georgian Bay DSS
252 12:24:00.0 Neil Paterson 5 Orangeville DSS
253 12:24:15.0 Adam King 5 Georgian Bay DSS
254 12:24:30.0 Matthew Shaw 5 Mayfield Secondary
255 12:24:45.0 Adrian Farano 5 King City SS
256 12:25:00.0 Alexandre Bolduc 5 Newmarket High
257 12:25:15.0 Riley deGans 5 Huntsville High
258 12:25:30.0 Alex De Fazio 5 St. Joseph’s CHS
259 12:25:45.0 Joel Zandvliet 5 Owen Sound DSS
260 12:26:00.0 Andrew Batek 5 Lorne Park
261 12:26:15.0 Jack Carscadden 5 St. Joseph’s CHS
262 12:26:30.0 Morgan Murray 5 Peninsula Shores
263 12:26:45.0 Reid Kidner 5 Eastview
264 12:27:00.0 Michael Anderson 5 Parry Sound High
265 12:27:15.0 Hayden McCulloch 5 Collingwood CI

Senior Girls 5.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
271 12:36:15.0 Jolie Smith 1 Collingwood CI
272 12:36:30.0 Guadalupe Otero 1 Humberview
273 12:36:45.0 Viktoriya Kaminetska 1 Orangeville DSS
274 12:37:00.0 Jessica Winchester 1 Orillia
275 12:37:15.0 Anna Satterthwaite 1 Clarkson SS
276 12:37:30.0 Lilndsay Sheardown 1 King City SS
277 12:37:45.0 Michelle Davies-Straby 1 Bruce Peninsula
278 12:38:00.0 Ayslin Richer 1 Parry Sound High
279 12:38:15.0 Olivia Torrie 1 ST. MARY'S HIGH
280 12:38:30.0 Chloe Brown 1 Dunbarton High
281 12:38:45.0 Sydney Trewartha 1 Orangeville DSS
282 12:39:00.0 Ashley Skinkle 2 Mayfield Secondary
283 12:39:15.0 Yeonsu Choi 2 Aurora High School
284 12:39:30.0 Tina Han 2 Glenforest
285 12:39:45.0 Bethany Brown 2 Dunbarton High
286 12:40:00.0 Bridget Doyle 2 Lorne Park
287 12:40:15.0 Megan Gillis 2 Dunbarton High
288 12:40:30.0 Miranda Rueckert 2 Dunbarton High
289 12:40:45.0 Lydia Pedersen 2 Collingwood CI
290 12:41:00.0 Larissa Gray 2 Orangeville DSS
291 12:41:15.0 Dalia Frank-Kamenetski 2 King City SS
292 12:41:30.0 Morgan Taylor 2 Orangeville DSS
293 12:41:45.0 Madison Poon 2 Dr GW Williams SS
294 12:42:00.0 Nyah Way 2 Owen Sound DSS
295 12:42:15.0 Grayson Burrows 2 Parry Sound High
296 12:42:30.0 Abigael Lohnes 2 ST. MARY'S HIGH
297 12:42:45.0 Allissa Law 2 Glenforest
298 12:43:00.0 Eva Marsot-Shiffman 3 Collingwood CI
299 12:43:15.0 Casey Trembley 3 Barrie North
300 12:43:30.0 Amanda Brooks 3 Lorne Park
301 12:43:45.0 Audra Nicholson 3 Parry Sound High
302 12:44:00.0 Madelynn Lett 3 Lorne Park
303 12:44:15.0 Ava Cook 3 ST. MARY'S HIGH
304 12:44:30.0 Katya Marenich 3 Clarkson SS
305 12:44:45.0 Mackenzie Elwes 3 Parry Sound High
306 12:45:00.0 Lauren Poon 3 Dr GW Williams SS
307 12:45:15.0 Ashley Stewart 3 Collingwood CI
308 12:45:30.0 Ruth Schoenhardt 3 King City SS
309 12:45:45.0 Natalia Manjarres 3 Aurora High School
310 12:46:00.0 Camryn Williams 3 Twin Lakes S.S.
311 12:46:15.0 Kaitlyn Craughwell 3 Orangeville DSS
312 12:46:30.0 Kady Wellman 3 Mayfield Secondary
313 12:46:45.0 Nathalie DiBerardino 3 Orangeville DSS
314 12:47:00.0 Evelyn Wrobel 3 St Joan of Arc
315 12:47:15.0 Kylie Starrs 3 ST. MARY'S HIGH
316 12:47:30.0 Alex Savor 3 Dunbarton High
317 12:47:45.0 Katelyn Walcroft 3 Collingwood CI
318 12:48:00.0 Madison Canning 3 Collingwood CI
319 12:48:15.0 Dana Long 4 Twin Lakes S.S.
320 12:48:30.0 Hannah Cutler 4 Parry Sound High
321 12:48:45.0 Taylor Marshall 4 Parry Sound High
322 12:49:00.0 Bronwen McMann 4 Dr GW Williams SS
323 12:49:15.0 Marsha Lane 4 Parry Sound High
324 12:49:30.0 Emma Wilson 4 Mayfield Secondary
325 12:49:45.0 Gillian MacKinnon 4 Barrie North
326 12:50:00.0 Emily O'Halloran 4 Collingwood CI
327 12:50:15.0 Milla Tarnopolski 4 Collingwood CI
328 12:50:30.0 Alison Schouten 4 Newmarket High
329 12:50:45.0 Justina Srebrnjak 4 Humberview
330 12:51:00.0 Sandra Bojic 4 Clarkson SS
331 12:51:15.0 Erika Dabek 4 Parry Sound High
332 12:51:30.0 Natalie Pridham 4 Orangeville DSS
333 12:51:45.0 Karina McDonald 4 Mayfield Secondary
334 12:52:00.0 Jessica Patterson 4 Humberview
335 12:52:15.0 Emma Grove 5 Mayfield Secondary
336 12:52:30.0 Natalya Whitla 5 Newmarket High
337 12:52:45.0 Sarah Dunkley 5 Barrie North
338 12:53:00.0 Lily Burgess 5 Orangeville DSS
339 12:53:15.0 Katya Dondi 5 Mayfield Secondary
340 12:53:30.0 Olivia Cadieux 5 Humberview
341 12:53:45.0 Freya Powell 5 Georgian Bay DSS
342 12:54:00.0 Colleen Beck 5 Owen Sound DSS
343 12:54:15.0 Olivia Westbrooke 5 Collingwood CI
344 12:54:30.0 Shaylynn Loewen 5 Parry Sound High
345 12:54:45.0 Madeline Horton 5 Huntsville High
346 12:55:00.0 Claudia De Fazio 5 St. Joseph’s CHS
347 12:55:15.0 Willow Weiler 5 Almaguin Highlands
348 12:55:30.0 Tess Wortley 5 Collingwood CI
349 12:55:45.0 Megan Raso 5 Cardinal Carter
350 12:56:00.0 Jenica Pires 5 Cardinal Carter

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
351 13:06:15.0 David Blom 1 Aurora High School
352 13:06:30.0 Dylan Walsh 1 Almaguin Highlands
353 13:06:45.0 Jonathan Pickett 1 Peninsula Shores
354 13:07:00.0 Paul Shen 1 Richmond Hill
355 13:07:15.0 Brandon Smith 1 Bear Creek S.S.
356 13:07:30.0 Robert Helka 1 Lorne Park
357 13:07:45.0 Greg Mitchell 1 King City SS
358 13:08:00.0 SCRATCH Cayley 1 ST. MARY'S HIGH
359 13:08:15.0 Jordan Woolner 1 Barrie North
360 13:08:30.0 Bill Li 1 Glenforest
361 13:08:45.0 Thomas Nychka 1 Twin Lakes S.S.
362 13:09:00.0 Jake Williamson 1 Orillia
363 13:09:15.0 Shyam Kannan 1 Dr GW Williams SS
364 13:09:30.0 Yaseen Chirathodi 1 Glenforest
365 13:09:45.0 Tyler Vis 1 Orangeville DSS
366 13:10:00.0 Liam O'Donaghue 2 ST. MARY'S HIGH
367 13:10:15.0 Jevin Ronholm 2 Almaguin Highlands
368 13:10:30.0 Aidan McClung 2 Huntsville High
369 13:10:45.0 Evan Lougheed 2 ST. MARY'S HIGH
370 13:11:00.0 Keegan Chan 2 Huntsville High
371 13:11:15.0 Ethan Cameron 2 Bruce Peninsula
372 13:11:30.0 Chris Hum 2 Richmond Hill
373 13:11:45.0 Ethan Kula 2 Richmond Hill
374 13:12:00.0 Rowan Perry 2 Orangeville DSS
375 13:12:15.0 Nathan Clare-Green 2 Owen Sound DSS
376 13:12:30.0 Rob Liu 2 Dr GW Williams SS
377 13:12:45.0 Andrew Smissen 2 Humberview
378 13:13:00.0 Nathan Edwards 2 St. Theresa's
379 13:13:15.0 Perry Osler 3 Richmond Hill
380 13:13:30.0 Troy Martel 3 St Joan of Arc
381 13:13:45.0 Sam McDonald 3 Collingwood CI
382 13:14:00.0 Trevor Anderson 3 Dr. Denison S.S.
383 13:14:15.0 Nick Sammon 3 Collingwood CI
384 13:14:30.0 CJ Buelow 3 Bear Creek S.S.
385 13:14:45.0 Noah Dodgson 3 Dr GW Williams SS
386 13:15:00.0 Ethan Graves 3 Parry Sound High
387 13:15:15.0 Adrian Poncelet 3 Aurora High School
388 13:15:30.0 Evan Dickson 3 Huntsville High
389 13:15:45.0 Quenton Smethurst 3 ST. MARY'S HIGH
390 13:16:00.0 Ryan Gillett 3 Orangeville DSS
391 13:16:15.0 Colin Welsh 3 Huntsville High
392 13:16:30.0 Matthew Ouellette 3 Almaguin Highlands
393 13:16:45.0 Evan Thomson 3 Orillia
394 13:17:00.0 Nicholas Klymciw 3 Mayfield Secondary
395 13:17:15.0 Josh Mihkelson 3 Mayfield Secondary
396 13:17:30.0 Sebastian Hoyos 3 Barrie North
397 13:17:45.0 Alexandros Gkeneralis 3 Newmarket High
398 13:18:00.0 Matthew Williamson 3 Cardinal Carter
399 13:18:15.0 Edward Lim 3 Cardinal Carter
400 13:18:30.0 Noah Walker 3 Elmvale
401 13:18:45.0 Arta Kourishnia 3 ST. MARY'S HIGH
402 13:19:00.0 Brad Smith 3 Almaguin Highlands
403 13:19:15.0 Austin Lane 3 Parry Sound High
404 13:19:30.0 Tyler Calhoun 3 ST. MARY'S HIGH
405 13:19:45.0 Jayden Blower 3 Parry Sound High
406 13:20:00.0 Troy Martel 3 St Joan of Arc
407 13:20:15.0 Reid Locking 3 Owen Sound DSS
408 13:20:30.0 Wyatt Machan 4 Owen Sound DSS
409 13:20:45.0 Ben Walker 4 Parry Sound High
410 13:21:00.0 Carson Pearse 4 Huntsville High
411 13:21:15.0 Jake Korpi 4 Collingwood CI
412 13:21:30.0 Freddie Pickess 4 Collingwood CI
413 13:21:45.0 Nathan Greer 4 Parry Sound High
414 13:22:00.0 Andrew Hughes 4 Dr. Denison S.S.
415 13:22:15.0 Justin Vanstone 4 Mayfield Secondary
416 13:22:30.0 Hugh Weichel 4 ST. MARY'S HIGH
417 13:22:45.0 Liam O'Brien 4 Parry Sound High
418 13:23:00.0 Tommy Collins 4 Dr GW Williams SS
419 13:23:15.0 Alex Kirchberger 4 Orangeville DSS
420 13:23:30.0 Erik Bertlesen 4 Huntsville High
421 13:23:45.0 Myles Strano 4 Innisdale SS
422 13:24:00.0 Blake Patterson 4 Humberview
423 13:24:15.0 Braedan Allen 4 Elmvale
424 13:24:30.0 Aidan Richards 5 Orangeville DSS
425 13:24:45.0 Ethan Loucks 5 Eastview
426 13:25:00.0 Joshua Kiers 5 Almaguin Highlands
427 13:25:15.0 SCRATCH Knowles 5 ST. MARY'S HIGH
428 13:25:30.0 Owen Johnstone 5 Huntsville High
429 13:25:45.0 Nick Poole 5 Parry Sound High
430 13:26:00.0 Karson Proulx 5 Humberview
431 13:26:15.0 Bentzi Claassen 5 St. Joseph’s CHS
432 13:26:30.0 Sebastian Grocott 5 U of T School
433 13:26:45.0 Jared Merkley 5 Orillia
434 13:27:00.0 Braeden Lohnes 5 ST. MARY'S HIGH
435 13:27:15.0 Dylan Beck 5 Owen Sound DSS
436 13:27:30.0 Cameron Epp 5 Orillia
437 13:27:45.0 Andrew Fryer 5 Dunbarton High
438 13:28:00.0 William Wootton 5 Mayfield Secondary
439 13:28:15.0 Benno Schmidt 5 Barrie North
440 13:28:30.0 Erik Ohrling 5 Collingwood CI
441 13:28:45.0 Wesley Schlenker 5 Owen Sound DSS
442 13:29:00.0 Ethan Kruisselbrink 5 ST. MARY'S HIGH
443 13:29:15.0 John  Milkovich 5 Mayvield Secondary


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4