3 ième Tranche Circuit Demers Hus-Ski | Zone4.ca

3 ième Tranche Circuit Demers Hus-Ski

Date: Feb 10, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Ste-Catherine-Jacques-Cartier
Host Club: Hus-Ski

Jury
Aviseur technique  Christian Caron 
Directeur  Lise Rivard 
Chef de piste  Martin Simard 
Chef Chrono  Gilles Laliberté 
Secrétaire épreuve  Claudine Laliberté 
Chef Stade   
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Atome G 0.8 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 6 ZACHARI MOREAU Atome G3 2009 1/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:04:17.9  
2 17 Ilan Bergeron-Toole Atome G3 2009 2/15 Blizzard N 0:04:55.8 +37.9
3 13 Henrik Beauchamp Atome G3 2009 3/15 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:01.4 +43.5
4 5 Émile Rivard Atome G3 2009 4/15 Club sportif les Appalaches A 0:05:15.2 +57.3
5 3 Charlie Sévigny Atome G3 2009 5/15 Hus-ski N 0:05:21.9 +1:04.0
6 15 Samuel Massé Atome G3 2009 6/15 Hus-ski N 0:05:22.9 +1:05.0
7 22 Emile Dugal Atome G3 2009 7/15 Hus-ski N 0:05:24.7 +1:06.8
8 20 Thomas Rochette Atome G3 2009 8/15 Hus-ski N 0:05:30.1 +1:12.2
9 10 Louis Simard Atome G3 2009 9/15 Hus-ski N 0:05:41.9 +1:24.0
10 19 Marin Derome Atome G3 2009 10/15 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:05:47.8 +1:29.9
11 14 Christophe St-Arnauld Atome G3 2009 11/15 Hus-ski N 0:05:50.1 +1:32.2
12 25 Ismaël Hardy Atome G2 2010 1/6 Castor-Kanik N 0:05:52.3 +1:34.4
13 8 Mathias BERNARD Atome G3 2009 12/15 Castor-Kanik N 0:06:05.7 +1:47.8
14 23 Mathias Harvey Atome G3 2009 13/15 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:06:12.1 +1:54.2
15 9 Philippe Beaudet Atome G2 2010 2/6 Castor-Kanik S 0:06:13.4 +1:55.5
16 16 Gabriel Simard Atome G2 2010 3/6 Blizzard N 0:06:35.5 +2:17.6
17 2 Christophe Muylaert Atome G1 2011-2012 1/4 Castor-Kanik N 0:06:45.6 +2:27.7
18 12 Matthew Ruel Atome G2 2010 4/6 Blizzard N 0:06:54.5 +2:36.6
19 18 Grégoire Jacques Atome G2 2010 5/6 Blizzard N 0:06:55.1 +2:37.2
20 4 Charles-Antoine Brillant Atome G3 2009 14/15 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:07:09.9 +2:52.0
21 267 Matteo Ung Atome G1 2011-2012 2/4 Hus-ski N 0:07:19.9 +3:02.0
22 21 Naël Sévigny Atome G1 2011-2012 3/4 Hus-ski N 0:08:04.2 +3:46.3
23 11 Antoine Harvey Atome G3 2009 15/15 Indépendant N 0:08:46.5 +4:28.6
24 7 Maverick Sirois-dompierre Atome G1 2011-2012 4/4 Castor-Kanik N 0:09:00.8 +4:42.9
25 24 Charles Jacques Atome G2 2010 6/6 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:01.1 +5:43.2

Atome F 0.8 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 34 Julia Renaud Atome F3 2009 1/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:11.4  
2 28 Florence Dupuis Atome F2 2010 1/12 Hus-ski N 0:05:46.2 +34.8
3 35 Alexia Béland Atome F2 2010 2/12 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:49.3 +37.9
4 38 Sarah Trudel Atome F3 2009 2/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:05:53.2 +41.8
5 47 Éloïse Saindon Atome F3 2009 3/6 Club Nordique MSA N 0:06:00.4 +49.0
6 48 Rose-Marie Cantin Atome F3 2009 4/6 Hus-ski N 0:06:19.0 +1:07.6
7 36 Camille Jacqmain Atome F2 2010 3/12 Blizzard N 0:06:28.9 +1:17.5
8 40 Juliette Gagnon Atome F2 2010 4/12 Castor-Kanik N 0:06:32.4 +1:21.0
9 43 Jeanne Desjardins Atome F2 2010 5/12 Club Nordique MSA N 0:06:35.3 +1:23.9
10 37 Èva-Rose Duchesne Atome F3 2009 5/6 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:06:39.1 +1:27.7
11 31 Noémie Levasseur Atome F2 2010 6/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:06:40.0 +1:28.6
12 32 Noémie Souveton Atome F2 2010 7/12 Club Nordique MSA N 0:06:41.4 +1:30.0
13 49 Annette Côté Atome F3 2009 6/6 Castor-Kanik N 0:06:50.6 +1:39.2
14 33 Clémence Girard Atome F2 2010 8/12 Léviski-La Balade S 0:06:57.1 +1:45.7
15 41 Julia Després Atome F2 2010 9/12 Blizzard N 0:06:57.4 +1:46.0
16 29 Clara Flamand Atome F2 2010 10/12 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:07:01.1 +1:49.7
17 39 Lia Roy Atome F2 2010 11/12 Hus-ski N 0:07:24.2 +2:12.8
18 26 Rosalie Gagnon Atome F1 2011-2012 1/5 Castor-Kanik N 0:07:36.6 +2:25.2
19 46 Élizabeth Dupuis Atome F1 2011-2012 2/5 Hus-ski N 0:08:17.4 +3:06.0
20 45 Maeve Lanouette Atome F2 2010 12/12 Hus-ski N 0:08:27.6 +3:16.2
21 44 Charlotte Harvey Atome F1 2011-2012 3/5 Blizzard N 0:08:49.6 +3:38.2
22 30 Julianne Roy Atome F1 2011-2012 4/5 Hus-ski N 0:09:20.5 +4:09.1
23 42 Simone Cantin Atome F1 2011-2012 5/5 Hus-ski N 0:12:41.7 +7:30.3
DNS 27 Sophie Beaudet Atome F1 2011-2012 * Castor-Kanik S *** ***

Pee-Wee G 1.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 50 carl truffer Peewee G3 2006 1/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:07:10.1  
2 59 Tristan Grandmont Peewee G3 2006 2/18 Club Nordique MSA N 0:07:19.5 +9.4
3 55 Albert Raymond Peewee G2 2007 1/16 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:07:23.6 +13.5
4 54 Thomas Béland Peewee G2 2007 2/16 Club Nordique MSA N 0:07:31.4 +21.3
5 80 Alexandre Fournier Peewee G2 2007 3/16 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:07:34.9 +24.8
6 90 Thierry Olivier Peewee G2 2007 4/16 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:07:49.7 +39.6
7 82 Édouard Drolet Peewee G2 2007 5/16 Club Nordique MSA N 0:07:52.0 +41.9
8 65 Mathias Bégin Peewee G3 2006 3/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:07:54.0 +43.9
9 91 Louis-Philippe Labbe Peewee G3 2006 4/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:08:01.5 +51.4
10 64 Eliot Bonnier Vermette Peewee G3 2006 5/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:08:02.0 +51.9
11 51 Arnaud Lapointe Peewee G2 2007 6/16 Léviski-La Balade S 0:08:08.6 +58.5
12 53 Robichaud Eliott Peewee G3 2006 6/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:08:13.9 +1:03.8
13 88 Tristan Soucy Peewee G3 2006 7/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:08:23.2 +1:13.1
14 56 Nathan Levasseur Peewee G2 2007 7/16 Léviski-La Balade S 0:08:28.6 +1:18.5
15 83 Louis-Philippe Gervais Peewee G3 2006 8/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:08:46.9 +1:36.8
16 89 Simon Berthiaume Peewee G1 2008 1/8 Blizzard N 0:08:50.6 +1:40.5
17 67 Camille DEROME Peewee G3 2006 9/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:08:57.8 +1:47.7
18 58 Frédéric Audet Peewee G2 2007 8/16 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:08:59.8 +1:49.7
19 76 Cosmos Bergeron-Toole Peewee G3 2006 10/18 Blizzard N 0:09:03.7 +1:53.6
20 77 Victor Turenne Peewee G1 2008 2/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:06.7 +1:56.6
21 85 Mathieu LOBEL Peewee G3 2006 11/18 Léviski-La Balade N 0:09:10.5 +2:00.4
22 79 Édouard Castonguay Peewee G3 2006 12/18 Léviski-La Balade S 0:09:11.7 +2:01.6
23 72 Louis BERNARD Peewee G3 2006 13/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:09:11.8 +2:01.7
24 57 Philippe Marcotte Peewee G1 2008 3/8 Castor-Kanik N 0:09:16.6 +2:06.5
25 61 Hubert Duval Peewee G2 2007 9/16 Castor-Kanik N 0:09:17.3 +2:07.2
26 63 Emile Labarre Peewee G2 2007 10/16 Hus-ski N 0:09:22.2 +2:12.1
27 60 Vincent Déry Peewee G3 2006 14/18 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:25.0 +2:14.9
28 70 Léo Hardy Peewee G2 2007 11/16 Castor-Kanik N 0:09:27.1 +2:17.0
29 86 Jacob Labrie Peewee G1 2008 4/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:32.0 +2:21.9
30 81 Olivier Rochette Peewee G3 2006 15/18 Hus-ski N 0:09:33.1 +2:23.0
31 52 Nicolas Berthiaume Peewee G2 2007 12/16 Blizzard N 0:09:34.1 +2:24.0
32 66 William Massé Peewee G3 2006 16/18 Hus-ski N 0:09:34.2 +2:24.1
33 78 Alexandre St-Arnauld Peewee G2 2007 13/16 Hus-ski N 0:09:43.7 +2:33.6
34 84 Théo Blouin Peewee G2 2007 14/16 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:57.4 +2:47.3
35 71 Cédrik Soucy Peewee G1 2008 5/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:10:01.9 +2:51.8
36 68 Manu Rivard Marcoux Peewee G3 2006 17/18 Léviski-La Balade N 0:10:07.0 +2:56.9
37 87 Adrien Ouellet Peewee G2 2007 15/16 Club sportif les Appalaches A 0:10:10.2 +3:00.1
38 62 Laurent Marcotte Peewee G3 2006 18/18 Castor-Kanik N 0:10:16.2 +3:06.1
39 75 Antoine Rivard Peewee G2 2007 16/16 Club sportif les Appalaches A 0:10:34.9 +3:24.8
40 69 Théodore Otis Peewee G1 2008 6/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:10:43.8 +3:33.7
41 74 Émile Doray Peewee G1 2008 7/8 Club sportif les Appalaches A 0:11:07.6 +3:57.5
42 73 Laurent Muylaert Peewee G1 2008 8/8 Castor-Kanik N 0:12:01.6 +4:51.5

Pee-Wee F 1.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 136 Emmanuelle Moreau Peewee F3 2006 1/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:07:46.5  
2 127 Marianne Brillant Peewee F3 2006 2/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:08:01.3 +14.8
3 130 Mégan Lebel Peewee F3 2006 3/11 Castor-Kanik N 0:08:04.5 +18.0
4 98 Frédérique Guérin Peewee F2 2007 1/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:08:15.0 +28.5
5 133 vanessa Truffer Peewee F3 2006 4/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:08:15.6 +29.1
6 135 Marie Dubois Peewee F2 2007 2/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:08:42.8 +56.3
7 120 Florence Duchesne Peewee F2 2007 3/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:08:44.8 +58.3
8 92 Lauriane Flamand Peewee F3 2006 5/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:08:51.4 +1:04.9
9 265 Rhéaume Anaïs Peewee F3 2006 6/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:08:51.8 +1:05.3
10 96 Aurélie Gingras Peewee F3 2006 7/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:08:57.2 +1:10.7
11 108 Béatrice Côté Peewee F3 2006 8/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:08:58.4 +1:11.9
12 105 Emma Pelletier Peewee F3 2006 9/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:08.4 +1:21.9
13 112 Sofia Renaud Peewee F2 2007 4/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:09.8 +1:23.3
14 111 Juliette Raymond Peewee F2 2007 5/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:12.3 +1:25.8
15 101 Beatrice Landry Peewee F2 2007 6/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:19.0 +1:32.5
16 116 Maëlle Souveton Peewee F3 2006 10/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:09:19.2 +1:32.7
17 123 Alix Lachance Peewee F2 2007 7/24 Léviski-La Balade S 0:09:24.8 +1:38.3
18 125 Juliette Tanguay Peewee F2 2007 8/24 Léviski-La Balade S 0:09:28.6 +1:42.1
19 103 Éloïse Bégin Peewee F1 2008 1/10 Castor-Kanik N 0:09:37.8 +1:51.3
20 119 Cassandre Baillargeon Peewee F2 2007 9/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:09:41.1 +1:54.6
21 117 Kim Boucher Peewee F2 2007 10/24 Léviski-La Balade N 0:09:56.5 +2:10.0
22 100 Frédérique Desmeules Peewee F1 2008 2/10 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:15.4 +2:28.9
23 115 Marie-Eve Simard Peewee F2 2007 11/24 Hus-ski N 0:10:21.1 +2:34.6
24 121 Julianne Couillard Peewee F2 2007 12/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:23.9 +2:37.4
25 129 Aurélie Latulippe Peewee F2 2007 13/24 Club sportif les Appalaches A 0:10:25.1 +2:38.6
26 128 Justine Héroux Peewee F1 2008 3/10 Léviski-La Balade S 0:10:25.6 +2:39.1
27 106 Catherine Arsenault Peewee F2 2007 14/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:10:30.1 +2:43.6
28 99 Gabrielle Dugal Peewee F3 2006 11/11 Hus-ski N 0:10:33.3 +2:46.8
29 104 Matilda Dupuis Peewee F1 2008 4/10 Léviski-La Balade N 0:10:40.0 +2:53.5
30 131 Florence Flamand Peewee F1 2008 5/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:10:40.7 +2:54.2
31 132 Charlotte Thiffeault Peewee F2 2007 15/24 Club Nordique MSA N 0:10:43.0 +2:56.5
32 118 Julianne Harvey Peewee F2 2007 16/24 Blizzard N 0:10:46.7 +3:00.2
33 109 Erika Jacqmain Peewee F2 2007 17/24 Blizzard N 0:10:50.1 +3:03.6
34 124 Marie Pelletier Peewee F1 2008 6/10 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:01.6 +3:15.1
35 93 Laurie Gagnon Peewee F2 2007 18/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:11:02.4 +3:15.9
36 102 Alicia Julien Peewee F2 2007 19/24 Léviski-La Balade S 0:11:02.9 +3:16.4
37 134 Logane Lemire Peewee F2 2007 20/24 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:11:07.4 +3:20.9
38 110 Madeleine Côté Peewee F2 2007 21/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:11:08.8 +3:22.3
39 107 Anne-Julie Lajoie Peewee F2 2007 22/24 Autre A 0:11:09.5 +3:23.0
40 114 Clémence LOBEL Peewee F1 2008 7/10 Léviski-La Balade N 0:11:13.6 +3:27.1
41 97 Jeanne Jacqmain Peewee F1 2008 8/10 Blizzard N 0:11:18.7 +3:32.2
42 122 Eva Sévigny Peewee F2 2007 23/24 Hus-ski N 0:11:47.7 +4:01.2
43 95 Cybil Deshaies Peewee F2 2007 24/24 Castor-Kanik N 0:12:10.2 +4:23.7
44 94 Geraldine Deshaies Peewee F1 2008 9/10 Castor-Kanik N 0:13:01.9 +5:15.4
45 137 Maryon Sirois-dompierre Peewee F1 2008 10/10 Castor-Kanik N 0:14:46.4 +6:59.9
DNS 113 Anna Charbonneau Peewee F3 2006 * Club Nordique MSA N *** ***

Midget G 3.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 157 Charles-Olivier Lachance Midget G2 2004 1/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:12:49.2  
2 149 Rémi Boilard Midget G2 2004 2/11 Hus-ski N 0:13:30.7 +41.5
3 146 Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette Midget G1 2005 1/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:38.1 +48.9
4 159 Julien Rochon Midget G1 2005 2/17 Castor-Kanik N 0:13:51.6 +1:02.4
5 162 Jules Lapointe Midget G1 2005 3/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:13:59.5 +1:10.3
6 164 Joseph Perreault Midget G1 2005 4/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:25.4 +1:36.2
7 161 Jérôme Lafrenière Midget G2 2004 3/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:31.0 +1:41.8
8 160 Côté Rapahël Midget G2 2004 4/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:14:42.7 +1:53.5
9 155 Louis Bibeau Midget G2 2004 5/11 Hus-ski N 0:14:49.4 +2:00.2
10 142 Jean-Simon Lajoie Midget G2 2004 6/11 Autre A 0:15:07.1 +2:17.9
11 147 Félix Olivier Midget G1 2005 5/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:15.7 +2:26.5
12 139 Bastien Lemire Midget G2 2004 7/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:22.9 +2:33.7
13 152 Alexis Quintin Midget G2 2004 8/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:29.0 +2:39.8
14 141 Maxime Harvey Midget G1 2005 6/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:31.6 +2:42.4
15 153 Xavier Normandin Midget G1 2005 7/17 Léviski-La Balade N 0:15:35.0 +2:45.8
16 154 Alexandre Arsenault Midget G1 2005 8/17 Castor-Kanik N 0:15:51.4 +3:02.2
17 163 Zachary Turgeon Midget G1 2005 9/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:56.8 +3:07.6
18 145 Thomas Boutet Midget G2 2004 9/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:57.4 +3:08.2
19 148 Félix Duhaime Midget G1 2005 10/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:21.6 +3:32.4
20 140 Nicolas Laflamme Midget G2 2004 10/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:24.9 +3:35.7
21 143 Alexis Lavoie Midget G1 2005 11/17 Blizzard N 0:16:26.9 +3:37.7
22 158 Olivier Bonin Midget G2 2004 11/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:39.6 +3:50.4
23 144 Edouard Renaud Midget G1 2005 12/17 Club Nordique MSA N 0:17:09.2 +4:20.0
24 138 Julien Desmeules Midget G1 2005 13/17 Club Nordique MSA N 0:17:49.4 +5:00.2
25 165 Justin Gosselin Midget G1 2005 14/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:19:05.4 +6:16.2
26 156 Nathan Guérin Midget G1 2005 15/17 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:19:05.8 +6:16.6
27 150 Augustin Otis Midget G1 2005 16/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:19:58.2 +7:09.0
28 151 Guillaume Labonté Midget G1 2005 17/17 Léviski-La Balade S 0:20:47.5 +7:58.3

Midget F 3.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 180 Virginie Magnan Midget F2 2004 1/11 Hus-ski N 0:13:48.1  
2 181 Romy Sinotte Midget F2 2004 2/11 Léviski-La Balade N 0:13:59.5 +11.4
3 184 Elie-Anne Tremblay Midget F2 2004 3/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:14:11.5 +23.4
4 183 Ophélie Grandmont Midget F2 2004 4/11 Club Nordique MSA N 0:14:50.0 +1:01.9
5 172 Anabelle Drouin Midget F1 2005 1/7 Club Nordique MSA N 0:14:54.5 +1:06.4
6 166 Clara Giguère Midget F1 2005 2/7 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:15:36.1 +1:48.0
7 169 Juliane Dorval Midget F1 2005 3/7 Club Nordique MSA N 0:15:59.9 +2:11.8
8 174 Florence Morin-Boily Midget F2 2004 5/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:10.7 +2:22.6
9 167 Trempe Magalie Midget F2 2004 6/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:14.9 +2:26.8
10 173 Marianne Héroux Midget F1 2005 4/7 Léviski-La Balade S 0:16:42.5 +2:54.4
11 185 Juliette Turenne Midget F2 2004 7/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:16:53.5 +3:05.4
12 175 Florence Harrisson Midget F1 2005 5/7 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:17:00.3 +3:12.2
13 171 Charlotte Guay Julien Midget F2 2004 8/11 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:04.6 +3:16.5
14 168 Annabelle Héroux Midget F1 2005 6/7 Léviski-La Balade S 0:17:14.8 +3:26.7
15 170 Sophie Audet Midget F2 2004 9/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:17:37.6 +3:49.5
16 176 Juliette Jamet Midget F2 2004 10/11 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:18:18.5 +4:30.4
17 177 Daphné Soucy Midget F1 2005 7/7 Léviski-La Balade S 0:19:27.9 +5:39.8
18 182 Sarah-Michèle Dugal Midget F2 2004 11/11 Hus-ski N 0:22:02.1 +8:14.0
DNS 178 Jade Bernard Midget F2 2004 * Club sportif les Appalaches A *** ***
DNS 179 catherine truffer Midget F2 2004 * Club Nordique MSA N *** ***

Juvénile G 6.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 190 Aimé Perreault Juvenile G1 2003 1/6 Léviski-La Balade S 0:22:27.1  
2 188 Fabrice Lemieux Juvenile G2 2002 1/2 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:23:23.8 +56.7
3 192 Philippe Bégin Juvenile G1 2003 2/6 Castor-Kanik N 0:23:39.0 +1:11.9
4 187 Alec Charbonneau Juvenile G2 2002 2/2 Club Nordique MSA N 0:24:00.2 +1:33.1
5 193 Olivier Soucy Juvenile G1 2003 3/6 Léviski-La Balade S 0:25:14.3 +2:47.2
6 186 Olivier Gervais Juvenile G1 2003 4/6 Léviski-La Balade S 0:28:13.4 +5:46.3
7 194 Léandre Fournier Juvenile G1 2003 5/6 Léviski-La Balade S 0:29:20.6 +6:53.5
8 191 Colin Chénard Juvenile G1 2003 6/6 Club sportif les Appalaches A 0:30:16.0 +7:48.9
DNS 189 Simon Maurice Juvenile G1 2003 * Club sportif les Appalaches A *** ***

Juvénile F 6.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 198 Liliane Gagnon Juvenile F2 2002 1/8 Léviski-La Balade N 0:23:25.1  
2 201 Marion Turenne Juvenile F2 2002 2/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:24:04.1 +39.0
3 268 Emmanuelle Simard Juvenile F2 2002 3/8 Hus-ski N 0:24:11.7 +46.6
4 199 Mathilde Laroche Juvenile F2 2002 4/8 Hus-ski N 0:25:30.6 +2:05.5
5 204 Anaeve Buell Juvenile F1 2003 1/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:26:13.5 +2:48.4
6 200 Léa Drouin Juvenile F1 2003 2/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:26:23.6 +2:58.5
7 208 Marie Audet Juvenile F2 2002 5/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:26:37.8 +3:12.7
8 202 Maé Sinotte Juvenile F2 2002 6/8 Léviski-La Balade N 0:26:44.9 +3:19.8
9 197 Annabel Côté Juvenile F1 2003 3/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:27:14.1 +3:49.0
10 206 Emy Dubois Juvenile F1 2003 4/8 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:27:46.7 +4:21.6
11 203 Juliette Fiset Juvenile F1 2003 5/8 Club Nordique MSA N 0:28:45.0 +5:19.9
12 205 Juliette Caron Juvenile F1 2003 6/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:29:11.4 +5:46.3
13 209 Lauriane Fafard Juvenile F1 2003 7/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:31:10.4 +7:45.3
14 207 Leyla Bélanger Juvenile F1 2003 8/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:31:37.4 +8:12.3
15 195 Zoé Laflamme Juvenile F2 2002 7/8 Castor-Kanik N 0:31:38.5 +8:13.4
16 196 Anne-Sophie Ratte Juvenile F2 2002 8/8 Léviski-La Balade S 0:32:43.4 +9:18.3

Junior BF 6.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 210 Mahée Brochu Junior B F1 2001 1/1 Castor-Kanik N 0:23:52.0  

Junior AF 6.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff

Junior BH 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 211 Charles Duhaime Junior B H2 2000 1/1 Léviski-La Balade S 0:33:21.7  
2 212 Felix Dubois Junior B H1 2001 1/1 Club Nordique MSA N 0:37:30.4 +4:08.7

Junior AH 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff

Open H 14.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 213 David Grégoire Senior H 1/3 Club Nordique MSA N 0:42:10.7  
2 214 Emile Chamard Senior H 2/3 Blizzard N 0:45:02.8 +2:52.1
3 216 Frédérick Tessier-Brassard Senior H 3/3 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:47:00.4 +4:49.7
4 215 Simon Bellemare Senior U23 H 1/1 Hus-ski N 0:54:04.2 +11:53.5

Open F 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name SubCategory Rnk Club Division Time Diff
1 220 Marie-Pier Lamontagne Senior U23 F 1/4 Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:37:34.5  
2 217 Gabrielle Lemire Senior F 1/1 Rouge et Or N 0:38:19.5 +45.0
3 218 Leya Masson Senior U23 F 2/4 Club Nordique MSA N 0:38:31.6 +57.1
4 219 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau Senior U23 F 3/4 Léviski-La Balade S 0:40:37.1 +3:02.6
5 221 Josiane Mottard Senior U23 F 4/4 Hus-ski N 0:46:23.8 +8:49.3

Maitre H 31-40 14.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 230 Vincent Ruel Blizzard N 0:40:48.6  
2 231 Yves St-Louis Indépendant N 0:44:16.5 +3:27.9
3 228 Frédéric Brochu Castor-Kanik N 0:45:49.1 +5:00.5
4 232 Guillaume Raymond Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:48:31.2 +7:42.6
5 227 Yohann Deshaies Castor-Kanik N 0:49:00.2 +8:11.6
6 222 Christian Héroux Léviski-La Balade S 0:50:08.0 +9:19.4
7 224 Etienne Robichaud Castor-Kanik N 0:50:12.3 +9:23.7
8 226 Jean-Sébastien Lapointe Léviski-La Balade S 0:52:20.4 +11:31.8
9 269 Jimmy Gobeil     0:55:23.9 +14:35.3
10 223 Jonathan Labarre Indépendant N 0:56:07.8 +15:19.2
11 225 Francois Beaudet Castor-Kanik S 1:02:30.3 +21:41.7

Maitre H 41-50 14.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 241 Gabriel Babin Primo Isolation N 0:45:09.6  
2 247 Patrick Béland Club Nordique MSA N 0:45:11.5 +1.9
3 243 Claude Gauvin Léviski-La Balade S 0:45:34.5 +24.9
4 248 François Blouin Club Nordique MSA N 0:48:14.0 +3:04.4
5 245 Sylvain Poitras Castor-Kanik N 0:48:31.2 +3:21.6
6 238 Luc Massé Indépendant N 0:49:29.6 +4:20.0
7 246 Dominic Raby Léviski-La Balade S 0:50:08.4 +4:58.8
8 229 Louis Turenne Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:50:34.2 +5:24.6
9 242 Nicolas Derome Indépendant N 0:51:24.3 +6:14.7
10 237 Dominic Fiset Indépendant S 0:51:45.3 +6:35.7
11 236 Pascal Normandin Léviski-La Balade N 0:51:45.5 +6:35.9
12 234 Eric Blais Indépendant S 0:52:20.0 +7:10.4
13 235 Martin Côté Léviski-La Balade S 0:52:52.0 +7:42.4
14 244 Marc Lemieux Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:53:25.1 +8:15.5
15 239 Pierre Arsenault Castor-Kanik N 0:55:16.3 +10:06.7
16 233 Eric Hamel Léviski-La Balade S 0:59:25.8 +14:16.2
17 240 Hugues Laroche Castor-Kanik N 1:05:14.8 +20:05.2
DNS 266 Christian Fournier Club Nordique du Moulin N *** ***

Maitre H 51-60 14.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 253 Guy Métayer Blizzard N 0:46:29.9  
2 250 Marc Sinotte Léviski-La Balade N 0:48:56.3 +2:26.4
3 254 Pierre Laflamme Castor-Kanik N 0:55:02.6 +8:32.7
4 251 Fabien Claveau Castor-Kanik N 0:55:33.1 +9:03.2
5 255 René Goulet Castor-Kanik N 1:02:38.0 +16:08.1
DNS 252 Raymond Lavoie Autre N *** ***

Maitre H 61-70 14.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 256 Mario Brochu Castor-Kanik N 0:54:58.3  
2 257 rene levesque Castor-Kanik N 0:56:40.5 +1:42.2

Maitre F 31-40 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 258 Isabelle Brodeur Léviski-La Balade S 0:46:59.9  

Maitre F 41-50 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 262 Manon Gaudreault Castor-Kanik N 0:39:57.8  
2 259 Isabelle Genest Club Nordique du Moulin N 0:47:43.7 +7:45.9
3 261 Jacqueline Delage Castor-Kanik N 0:47:44.9 +7:47.1
4 260 Marie-Claude Lemonde Léviski-La Balade N 0:54:15.6 +14:17.8

Maitre F 51-60 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff
1 263 Claudette Collin Léviski-La Balade S 0:47:42.3  

Maitre F 61-70 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Maitre H 71 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Maitre F 71 10.4 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Participation H 6.7 km. Classic Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

Participation F 6.7 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff

No Catégorie 2.75 km. Free Mass Start    
PL Bib Name Club Division Time Diff


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4