2018 ROPSSAA Qualifier | Zone4.ca

2018 ROPSSAA Qualifier

Date: Feb 13, 2018
StartList
Location: Highlands Nordic
 

Officials
Convenor  Ian Coulson 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Race Secretary  Debra Friendly 
First Start  10:30 a.m. 
Relays start  2:00 p.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Para-Nordic Standing Skier - Open 2.3 km. Classic\Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
141 10:30:15.0 Rory McDonald 1 Mayfield Secondary S
142 10:30:30.0 Max Gunter 3 Humberview

Novice Girls - High School 2.3 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
143 10:32:30.0 Guadalupe Otero 4 Humberview

Novice Boys - High School 2.3 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School
144 10:32:45.0 Ethan Chan 1 Clarkson Secondary S
145 10:33:00.0 Jakub Kulawiak 1 Glenforest Secondary
146 10:33:15.0 Nijaanth Thayalan 2 North Park S.S.
147 10:33:30.0 Tyler Lee 2 Clarkson Secondary S
148 10:33:45.0 James Hicks 3 Clarkson Secondary S
149 10:34:00.0 Bowen Zhu 3 Glenforest Secondary
150 10:34:15.0 Andrew Batek 5 Lorne Park

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Seed School
151 10:40:15.0 Molly Hingorani Junior Girls - High School 1 Mayfield Secondary S
152 10:40:30.0 Danielle Brooks Junior Girls - High School 1 Lorne Park
153 10:40:45.0 Jodie Leung Junior Girls - High School 2 Lorne Park
154 10:41:00.0 Mackenzie Brooks Junior Girls - High School 3 Mayfield Secondary S
155 10:41:15.0 Mackie Enns Junior Girls - High School 2 Humberview
156 10:41:30.0 Julia Michaud Junior Girls - High School 5 Lorne Park
157 10:41:45.0 Maria Vallettas Junior Girls - High School 2 Lorne Park
158 10:42:00.0 Alexia Vallettas Junior Girls - High School 2 Lorne Park
159 10:42:15.0 Kate Levesque Junior Girls - High School 3 Lorne Park
160 10:42:30.0 Addy Proulx Junior Girls - High School 4 Humberview
161 10:42:45.0 Sierra Black Junior Girls - High School 1 Humberview
162 10:43:00.0 Alexandria MacDonald Junior Girls - High School 2 Lorne Park
163 10:43:15.0 Macy Schultz Junior Girls - High School 2 Humberview
164 10:43:30.0 Jillian McDermott Junior Girls - High School 5 Humberview
165 10:43:45.0 Lexy Maurice Junior Girls - High School 3 Humberview
166 10:44:00.0 Rheanna Bowler Junior Girls - High School 3 Clarkson Secondary S
167 10:44:15.0 Kristen Till Junior Girls - High School 3 Lorne Park
168 10:44:30.0 Issie McCloskey Junior Girls - High School 4 Mayfield Secondary S
169 10:44:45.0 Rachel Kim Junior Girls - High School 3 Lorne Park
170 10:45:00.0 Anna Glavic Junior Girls - High School 1 Lorne Park
171 10:45:15.0 Katrina Kobal Junior Girls - High School 4 Lorne Park
172 10:45:30.0 Yvonne Chen Junior Girls - High School 1 Lorne Park
173 10:45:45.0 Megan Speight Junior Girls - Open 1 Humberview

Junior Boys 5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Seed School
181 10:56:15.0 Andrus Kaarid Junior Boys - High School 3 Mayfield Secondary S
182 10:56:30.0 Zander Castro Wiese Junior Boys - High School 1 Lorne Park
183 10:56:45.0 Yaroslav Feshchenko Junior Boys - High School 1 Lorne Park
184 10:57:00.0 Daniel Reynolds Junior Boys - High School 4 Humberview
185 10:57:15.0 Thomas Beer Junior Boys - High School 1 Lorne Park
186 10:57:30.0 Brendan Younker-Tsaltas Junior Boys - High School 2 Lorne Park
187 10:57:45.0 Tyler Mihkelson Junior Boys - High School 4 Mayfield Secondary S
188 10:58:00.0 Anatoliy Duko Junior Boys - High School 3 Glenforest Secondary
189 10:58:15.0 Marco Reid Junior Boys - High School 2 Mayfield Secondary S
190 10:58:30.0 Jackson Wood Junior Boys - High School 3 Mayfield Secondary S
191 10:58:45.0 Matthew Shaw Junior Boys - High School 5 Mayfield Secondary S
192 10:59:00.0 Lucas Machowski Junior Boys - High School 3 Clarkson Secondary S
193 10:59:15.0 Sayansh Verma Junior Boys - High School 1 Mayfield Secondary S
194 10:59:30.0 Justin Jelaca Junior Boys - High School 3 Humberview
195 10:59:45.0 Ivan Yevenko Junior Boys - High School 3 Lorne Park
196 11:00:00.0 Riley Dowd Junior Boys - High School 1 Lorne Park
197 11:00:15.0 Colby Younker-Tsaltas Junior Boys - High School 2 Lorne Park

Senior Girls 5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Seed School
201 11:05:15.0 Katya Marenich Senior Girls - High School 2 Clarkson Secondary S
202 11:05:30.0 Bridget Doyle Senior Girls - High School 1 Lorne Park
203 11:05:45.0 Ashley Skinkle Senior Girls - High School 2 Mayfield Secondary S
204 11:06:00.0 Allissa Law Senior Girls - High School 2 Glenforest Secondary
205 11:06:15.0 Anna Satterthwaite Senior Girls - High School 1 Clarkson Secondary S
206 11:06:30.0 Abby Mathews Senior Girls - High School 1 Humberview
207 11:06:45.0 Jessica Patterson Senior Girls - High School 5 Humberview
208 11:07:00.0 Justina Srebrnjak Senior Girls - High School 2 Humberview
209 11:07:15.0 Emma Wilson Senior Girls - High School 3 Mayfield Secondary S
210 11:07:30.0 Olivia Cadieux Senior Girls - High School 4 Humberview
211 11:07:45.0 Sonja Rankin Senior Girls - High School 2 Lorne Park
212 11:08:00.0 Amanda Brooks Senior Girls - High School 3 Lorne Park
213 11:08:15.0 Emma Grove Senior Girls - Open 5 Mayfield Secondary S
214 11:08:30.0 Sandra Bojic Senior Girls - High School 4 Clarkson Secondary S
215 11:08:45.0 Karina McDonald Senior Girls - High School 2 Mayfield Secondary S
216 11:09:00.0 Megan McKenzie Senior Girls - High School 3 Humberview
217 11:09:15.0 Katya Dondi Senior Girls - High School 4 Mayfield Secondary S
218 11:09:30.0 Tina Han Senior Girls - High School 2 Glenforest Secondary
219 11:09:45.0 Kady Wellman Senior Girls - High School 2 Mayfield Secondary S
220 11:10:00.0 Madelynn Lett Senior Girls - High School 3 Lorne Park

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Seed School
221 11:20:15.0 Robert Helka Senior Boys - High School 1 Lorne Park
222 11:20:30.0 Karson Proulx Senior Boys - High School 5 Humberview
223 11:20:45.0 John Milkovich Senior Boys - High School 4 Mayfield Secondary S
224 11:21:00.0 Bill Li Senior Boys - High School 1 Glenforest Secondary
225 11:21:15.0 Josh Mihkelson Senior Boys - High School 3 Mayfield Secondary S
226 11:21:30.0 Nicholas Klymciw Senior Boys - High School 3 Mayfield Secondary S
227 11:21:45.0 Justin Vanstone Senior Boys - High School 4 Mayfield Secondary S
228 11:22:00.0 Andrew Smissen Senior Boys - High School 3 Humberview
229 11:22:15.0 Yaseen Chirathodi Senior Boys - High School 1 Glenforest Secondary
230 11:22:30.0 William Wootton Senior Boys - High School 5 Mayfield Secondary S


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4