2018 GB/LO/CI/GH/YR | Zone4.ca

2018 GB/LO/CI/GH/YR

Date: Feb 14, 2018
StartList
Location: Highlands Nordic
Host School: Collingwood Collegiate

Officials
Convenors  various 
Chief of Competition:  Richard Lemoine 
Race Secretary  Debra Friendly 
First Start  10:30 a.m. 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:   Wind Dir:
Air Temp: Snow Temp:
Weather: Snow Cond:

Para-Nordic Standing Skier - Open 2.3 km. Classic\Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School ASSN TEAM
231 10:30:15.0 Hudson Booth 3 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA  

Special Olympians-girls 2.3 km. Classic\Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School ASSN TEAM
232 10:30:30.0 Clarista Ardiel 2 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA  

Special Olympians-boys 2.3 km. Classic\Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School ASSN TEAM
233 10:30:45.0 Mark Cheek 5 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA  

Novice Girls - High School 2.3 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School ASSN TEAM
234 10:31:00.0 Jasmine Zhou 1 Richmond Hill High S YRAA  
235 10:31:15.0 Sarah Yun 1 Richmond Hill High S YRAA  
236 10:31:30.0 Quinn Chatwinn 1 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA  
237 10:31:45.0 Lauren Shaw 1 Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA  
238 10:32:00.0 Kiley O'Connell 2 Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA  
239 10:32:15.0 Stephanie Wang 2 Aurora YRAA  
240 10:32:30.0 Anna Reive 3 Elmvale GBSSA  
574 10:32:45.0 Villamayor Carolina 3 Havergal College CISSA  
575 10:33:00.0 Knott Antonia 5 Havergal College CISSA  

Novice Boys - High School 2.3 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name Seed School ASSN TEAM
241 10:35:15.0 Dante Gallo 1 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
242 10:35:30.0 William Wang 1 Rosseau Lake College CISAA  
243 10:35:45.0 Gavin Lunau 2 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
244 10:36:00.0 Andy Niu 2 Rosseau Lake College CISAA  
245 10:36:15.0 Erik Floyd 2 Aurora YRAA  
246 10:36:30.0 Francisco Delgado Martin 2 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
247 10:36:45.0 Caleb Veisman 2 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
248 10:37:00.0 Alistair Binnendyk 3 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
249 10:37:15.0 Steven Ma 3 Rosseau Lake College CISAA  
250 10:37:30.0 Michael Bessanov 4 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
251 10:37:45.0 Mark Li 4 Rosseau Lake College CISAA  
252 10:38:00.0 Reese Enderlein 5 St. Andrew's College CISSA  

Junior Girls 4 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Seed School ASSN TEAM
261 10:43:15.0 Madison Anton Junior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
262 10:43:30.0 Solana Daynard Junior Girls - High School 1 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
263 10:43:45.0 Venessa Oliver Junior Girls - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA  
264 10:44:00.0 Ella Savard Junior Girls - High School 1 St. Joan of Arc GBSSA  
265 10:44:15.0 Marcia Inacio Junior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
266 10:44:30.0 Maddi Thompson Junior Girls - High School 1 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG C
267 10:44:45.0 Dayana Hoyos Junior Girls - High School 1 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  
268 10:45:00.0 Riya Panicker Junior Girls - High School 1 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
269 10:45:15.0 marin kim Junior Girls - High School 1 King City SS YRAA  
270 10:45:30.0 Siena McLaven Junior Girls - High School 1 Innisdale SS GBSSA ISS JG
271 10:45:45.0 Lily Wortley Junior Girls - Open 1 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG B
272 10:46:00.0 Heidi Cowan Junior Girls - High School 1 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA  
273 10:46:15.0 Irina Iancu Junior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
274 10:46:30.0 Emma Taylor Junior Girls - High School 1 St. Joan of Arc GBSSA  
275 10:46:45.0 Bianca Padilla Junior Girls - High School 1 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
276 10:47:00.0 Alison McMullin Junior Girls - High School 2 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG B
277 10:47:15.0 Emily Tkachenko Junior Girls - High School 2 EASTVIEW GBSSA  
278 10:47:30.0 Julia Johnson Junior Girls - High School 2 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JG
279 10:47:45.0 Sage Nakamoto Junior Girls - High School 2 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
280 10:48:00.0 Beatrice Latorre Junior Girls - High School 2 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
281 10:48:15.0 Bryden Emerson Junior Girls - High School 2 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JG
282 10:48:30.0 Brooke Currie Junior Girls - High School 2 Innisdale SS GBSSA ISS JG
283 10:48:45.0 Julia Ferma Junior Girls - High School 2 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
284 10:49:00.0 Kennedy Burrows Junior Girls - High School 2 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JG
285 10:49:15.0 Holly Lecour Junior Girls - High School 2 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG C
286 10:49:30.0 Kendall Lockart Junior Girls - High School 2 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG C
287 10:49:45.0 Madeline Mansell Junior Girls - High School 2 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG C
288 10:50:00.0 Bella Kavanagh Junior Girls - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA  
289 10:50:15.0 Sonja Dabek Junior Girls - High School 2 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JG
290 10:50:30.0 Cara Pekos Junior Girls - High School 2 Langstaff Secondary  YRAA  
291 10:50:45.0 Hailey Elmes Junior Girls - High School 2 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG C
292 10:51:00.0 Abi Roos Junior Girls - High School 2 Innisdale SS GBSSA ISS JG
293 10:51:15.0 Althea Casalda Junior Girls - High School 2 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
294 10:51:30.0 Meghan Rogers Junior Girls - High School 3 Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA  
295 10:51:45.0 Emma Thomson Junior Girls - High School 3 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA  
296 10:52:00.0 Molly Trayling Junior Girls - High School 3 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JG
297 10:52:15.0 Jillian Christie Junior Girls - High School 3 King City SS YRAA KCSS SG
298 10:52:30.0 Gargi Rane Junior Girls - High School 3 GEORGIAN BAY DSS GBSSA  
299 10:52:45.0 Kate Redmond Junior Girls - Open 3 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JG
300 10:53:00.0 Jewel Herman Junior Girls - High School 3 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA  
301 10:53:15.0 Eden Graves Junior Girls - Open 3 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JG
302 10:53:30.0 Astrid Scarth-Lella Junior Girls - High School 3 UTS    
303 10:53:45.0 Madeleine Arsenault Junior Girls - High School 3 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
304 10:54:00.0 Ingrid Pedersen Junior Girls - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG B
305 10:54:15.0 Annika Martensson Junior Girls - High School 3 Bear Creek Secondary GBSSA  
306 10:54:30.0 Gabriella Candussi Junior Girls - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA  
307 10:54:45.0 Zoe Clarke Junior Girls - High School 3 GEORGIAN BAY DSS GBSSA  
308 10:55:00.0 Hanna Hoogeveen Junior Girls - High School 3 Innisdale SS GBSSA ISS JG
309 10:55:15.0 sarah venier Junior Girls - High School 3 King City SS YRAA KCSS SG
310 10:55:30.0 Alieya Pires Junior Girls - High School 3 Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA  
311 10:55:45.0 Lucy Kraychyk Junior Girls - Open 4 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG B
312 10:56:00.0 Rachel Anderson Junior Girls - Open 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JG
313 10:56:15.0 Olivia Karn Junior Girls - High School 4 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JG
314 10:56:30.0 Vivian Mullins Junior Girls - Open 4 Aurora YRAA  
315 10:56:45.0 Anna Harris Junior Girls - Open 4 Lakefield College Sc CISSA  
316 10:57:00.0 Isabelle Lewin Junior Girls - Open 4 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG B
317 10:57:15.0 Kelly Lawson Junior Girls - High School 4 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JG
318 10:57:30.0 Emma Dickson Junior Girls - High School 4 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
319 10:57:45.0 Mollie Tigwell Junior Girls - High School 4 GEORGIAN BAY DSS GBSSA  
320 10:58:00.0 Kileigh Harrington Junior Girls - High School 4 St. Joseph's Catholi GBSSA  
321 10:58:15.0 Isabela Fleguel Junior Girls - High School 4 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JG
322 10:58:30.0 Amber Fisher Junior Girls - High School 4 Bear Creek Secondary GBSSA  
323 10:58:45.0 Hannah Rydlo Junior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG A
324 10:59:00.0 Sierra Macdonald Junior Girls - Open 5 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JG
325 10:59:15.0 Monica Foley Junior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG A
326 10:59:30.0 Sadie Campbell Junior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG A
327 10:59:45.0 Leyla Barber Junior Girls - Open 5 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JG
328 11:00:00.0 Sofie Ohrling Junior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG A
329 11:00:15.0 Audrey Rieckenberg Junior Girls - High School 5 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JG
330 11:00:30.0 Sophia Marshall Junior Girls - Open 5 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
331 11:00:45.0 Maeve Conaghan Junior Girls - Open 5 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JG
332 11:01:00.0 Julia Shannon Junior Girls - Open 5 St. Joseph's Catholi GBSSA  
333 11:01:15.0 Emma Cornell Junior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JG A

Junior Boys 5.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Seed School ASSN TEAM
341 11:06:15.0 Tiago De Oliveira Junior Boys - High School 1 St. Joan of Arc GBSSA  
342 11:06:30.0 David Laughton Junior Boys - High School 1 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB A
343 11:06:45.0 Andreas Sofajinov Junior Boys - High School 1 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JB
344 11:07:00.0 Alex Wilmot Junior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JB B
345 11:07:15.0 Kalen Good Junior Boys - High School 1 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB B
346 11:07:30.0 Kyle Kingshott Junior Boys - High School 1 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB B
347 11:07:45.0 adam miller Junior Boys - High School 1 King City SS YRAA  
348 11:08:00.0 scratch scratch Junior Boys - High School 1 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
349 11:08:15.0 Zachary Avery Junior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JB B
350 11:08:30.0 Lochlan Willows Junior Boys - Open 1 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB C
351 11:08:45.0 Gabriel McLean Junior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JB B
352 11:09:00.0 Wulfric Harris-Stoertz Junior Boys - High School 1 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS JB
353 11:09:15.0 jack miller Junior Boys - High School 1 King City SS YRAA  
354 11:09:30.0 Cole Janson Junior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JB A
355 11:09:45.0 Nathaniel Bourachaut Junior Boys - High School 2 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB B
356 11:10:00.0 Keenan Patterson Junior Boys - High School 2 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB C
357 11:10:15.0 Zach Hensley-Reano Junior Boys - High School 2 Innisdale SS GBSSA  
358 11:10:30.0 Justin Baird Junior Boys - High School 2 King City SS YRAA KCSS JB
359 11:10:45.0 Jack Oomen Junior Boys - High School 2 St. Andrew's College CISSA SAC JB
360 11:11:00.0 Nathan Kee Junior Boys - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JB A
361 11:11:15.0 Oliver Dunlop Junior Boys - High School 2 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
362 11:11:30.0 Blake Philips Junior Boys - High School 2 St. Andrew's College CISSA SAC JB
363 11:11:45.0 Ryan Clarke Junior Boys - High School 2 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB A
364 11:12:00.0 Jasper Varieur Junior Boys - High School 2 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB B
365 11:12:15.0 Carter Antrobus Junior Boys - High School 2 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
366 11:12:30.0 TJ Stanley Junior Boys - High School 2 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS JB
367 11:12:45.0 Owen Lapshinoff Junior Boys - High School 2 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
368 11:13:00.0 Matthew Collins Junior Boys - High School 2 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
369 11:13:15.0 Ethan Kula Junior Boys - High School 2 Richmond Hill High S YRAA RHHS
370 11:13:30.0 Hunter Birch Junior Boys - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JB B
371 11:13:45.0 Kurtis Schoon Junior Boys - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JB A
372 11:14:00.0 Ryan Stewart Junior Boys - High School 2 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB B
373 11:14:15.0 Cameron Knox Junior Boys - High School 2 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JB
374 11:14:30.0 Jack Czerny Junior Boys - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB A
375 11:14:45.0 Thom Poole Junior Boys - High School 3 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JB
376 11:15:00.0 Joshua English Junior Boys - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA  
377 11:15:15.0 Will Hurley Junior Boys - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB B
378 11:15:30.0 Matthew Hammond Junior Boys - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB B
379 11:15:45.0 Brian Cook Junior Boys - High School 3 Aurora YRAA  
380 11:16:00.0 Jakob Kramer Junior Boys - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA  
381 11:16:15.0 Christian Dinunzio Junior Boys - High School 3 King City SS YRAA KCSS JB
382 11:16:30.0 Ciaran Byles-Ho Junior Boys - High School 3 St. Joseph's Catholi GBSSA  
383 11:16:45.0 Cameron Heinz Junior Boys - High School 3 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB A
384 11:17:00.0 Mateo Ruiz Lopez Junior Boys - High School 3 St. Andrew's College CISSA SAC JB
385 11:17:15.0 Peter Simpson Junior Boys - High School 3 Elmvale GBSSA  
386 11:17:30.0 Liam Cole Junior Boys - High School 3 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS JB
387 11:17:45.0 Yoni Neyshtadt Junior Boys - High School 3 Aurora YRAA  
388 11:18:00.0 Elliott McCarthur Junior Boys - High School 3 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB C
389 11:18:15.0 Connor McGee Junior Boys - High School 3 Elmvale GBSSA  
390 11:18:30.0 Sebastian Horton Junior Boys - Open 3 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB B
391 11:18:45.0 Simon Chunik Junior Boys - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA  
392 11:19:00.0 Patricio Girault Saenz Junior Boys - High School 3 St. Andrew's College CISSA SAC JB
393 11:19:15.0 Andrew Mitchell Junior Boys - High School 3 King City SS YRAA KCSS JB
394 11:19:30.0 Matthew Gordon Junior Boys - High School 3 Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA  
395 11:19:45.0 Sage Fry Junior Boys - Open 4 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB A
396 11:20:00.0 Jackson Rothenburg Junior Boys - High School 4 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JB
397 11:20:15.0 Aiden Bridger Junior Boys - High School 4 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
398 11:20:30.0 Liam Marshall Junior Boys - Open 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JB
399 11:20:45.0 Kevin Chang Junior Boys - Open 4 Richmond Hill High S YRAA  
400 11:21:00.0 Aidan Melville Junior Boys - High School 4 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS JB
401 11:21:15.0 Owen Bell Junior Boys - High School 4 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB A
402 11:21:30.0 Jonathan Stringer Junior Boys - Open 4 Elmvale GBSSA  
403 11:21:45.0 Graeme DePiero Junior Boys - High School 4 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS JB A
404 11:22:00.0 Jack Carscadden Junior Boys - High School 4 St. Joseph's Catholi GBSSA  
405 11:22:15.0 Colt Penrose Junior Boys - Open 4 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JB
406 11:22:30.0 Austin Mckee Junior Boys - High School 4 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB C
407 11:22:45.0 Riley deGans Junior Boys - Open 4 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB A
408 11:23:00.0 Nolan Parsons Junior Boys - High School 4 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB B
409 11:23:15.0 Josh Longa Junior Boys - High School 4 King City SS YRAA KCSS JB
410 11:23:30.0 Nikita Neyshtadt Junior Boys - High School 4 Aurora YRAA  
411 11:23:45.0 Hayden McCulloch Junior Boys - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB A
412 11:24:00.0 Oliver Czerny Junior Boys - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI JB A
413 11:24:15.0 Alexandre Bolduc Junior Boys - Open 5 Newmarket High Schoo YRAA  
414 11:24:30.0 Reid Kidner Junior Boys - Open 5 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JB
415 11:24:45.0 Michael Anderson Junior Boys - Open 5 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS JB
416 11:25:00.0 Adam King Junior Boys - Open 5 GEORGIAN BAY DSS GBSSA  
417 11:25:15.0 Cole Punchard Junior Boys - High School 5 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB B
418 11:25:30.0 Will Smith Junior Boys - High School 5 EASTVIEW GBSSA ESS JB
419 11:25:45.0 Alex De Fazio Junior Boys - Open 5 St. Joseph's Catholi GBSSA  
420 11:26:00.0 Adrian Farano Junior Boys - High School 5 King City SS YRAA KCSS JB
421 11:26:15.0 Liam Knoll Junior Boys - Open 5 GEORGIAN BAY DSS GBSSA  
422 11:26:30.0 Zack Varieur Junior Boys - Open 5 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS JB A
423 11:26:45.0 Robbie Raikou Junior Boys - Open 5 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  

Senior Girls 5.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Seed School ASSN TEAM
431 11:32:15.0 Lilndsay Sheardown Senior Girls - High School 1 King City SS YRAA  
432 11:32:30.0 Preethi Vezhavendan Senior Girls - High School 1 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
433 11:32:45.0 Vanessa Scarcelli Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
434 11:33:00.0 Amy Vermeeren Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
435 11:33:15.0 Elise Howden Senior Girls - Open 1 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  
436 11:33:30.0 Olivia Cargo Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
437 11:33:45.0 Leanne Britton-Foster Senior Girls - High School 1 Lakefield College Sc CISSA  
438 11:34:00.0 Anya Muroh Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
439 11:34:15.0 Arissa Derakhshan Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
440 11:34:30.0 Erin Bridger Senior Girls - High School 1 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
441 11:34:45.0 Giulia McGuire Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
442 11:35:00.0 Ayslin Richer Senior Girls - High School 1 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA  
443 11:35:15.0 Meghan Silva Senior Girls - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
444 11:35:30.0 Riley Giles Senior Girls - High School 1 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
445 11:35:45.0 Jolie Smith Senior Girls - High School 1 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG C
446 11:36:00.0 Grayson Burrows Senior Girls - High School 2 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SG
447 11:36:15.0 Alyssa Pagliaroli Senior Girls - High School 2 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
448 11:36:30.0 Jessica Winchester Senior Girls - High School 2 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA  
449 11:36:45.0 Yeonsu Choi Senior Girls - Open 2 Aurora YRAA  
450 11:37:00.0 Camryn Williams Senior Girls - High School 2 Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA  
451 11:37:15.0 Laura Venier Senior Girls - High School 2 King City SS YRAA  
452 11:37:30.0 Hanna Su Senior Girls - High School 2 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS SG
453 11:37:45.0 Cecilia Bearss Senior Girls - High School 2 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
454 11:38:00.0 Audrey-Anna Colson Senior Girls - High School 2 Rosseau Lake College CISAA  
455 11:38:15.0 Stella Keay Senior Girls - High School 2 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
456 11:38:30.0 Jenica Pires Senior Girls - High School 2 Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA  
457 11:38:45.0 Ashley Stewart Senior Girls - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG B
458 11:39:00.0 Lydia Pedersen Senior Girls - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG B
459 11:39:15.0 Audra Nicholson Senior Girls - High School 3 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SG
460 11:39:30.0 Casey Trombley Senior Girls - High School 3 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  
461 11:39:45.0 Dalia Frank-Kamenetski Senior Girls - High School 3 King City SS YRAA KCSS SG
462 11:40:00.0 Kansas MacKay Senior Girls - High School 3 Pickering High Schoo LOSSA  
463 11:40:15.0 Eva Marsot-Shiffman Senior Girls - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG C
464 11:40:30.0 Madison Canning Senior Girls - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG C
465 11:40:45.0 Katelyn Walcroft Senior Girls - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG B
466 11:41:00.0 Bethany Brown Senior Girls - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA  
467 11:41:15.0 Becky Botello Senior Girls - High School 3 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS SG
468 11:41:30.0 Miranda Rueckert Senior Girls - High School 3 Dunbarton High Schoo LOSSA  
469 11:41:45.0 Megan Raso Senior Girls - High School 3 Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA  
470 11:42:00.0 Mackenzie Elwes Senior Girls - High School 3 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SG
471 11:42:15.0 Natalia Manjarres Senior Girls - High School 3 Aurora YRAA  
472 11:42:30.0 Evelyn Wrobel Senior Girls - Open 3 St. Joan of Arc GBSSA  
473 11:42:45.0 Freya Powell Senior Girls - Open 4 GEORGIAN BAY DSS GBSSA  
474 11:43:00.0 Erika Dabek Senior Girls - Open 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SG
475 11:43:15.0 Madison Poon Senior Girls - High School 4 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
476 11:43:30.0 Hannah Cutler Senior Girls - High School 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SG
477 11:43:45.0 Ruth Schoenhardt Senior Girls - High School 4 King City SS YRAA KCSS SG
478 11:44:00.0 Georgia Owens Senior Girls - High School 4 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
479 11:44:15.0 Marsha Lane Senior Girls - Open 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SG
480 11:44:30.0 Gillian MacKinnon Senior Girls - High School 4 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  
481 11:44:45.0 Emily O'Halloran Senior Girls - Open 4 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG A
482 11:45:00.0 Lauren Poon Senior Girls - High School 4 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
483 11:45:15.0 Dana Long Senior Girls - High School 4 Twin Lakes S.S. GBSSA  
484 11:45:30.0 Taylor Marshall Senior Girls - Open 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SG
485 11:45:45.0 Sarah Shi Senior Girls - High School 4 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS SG
486 11:46:00.0 Alison Schouten Senior Girls - High School 4 Newmarket High Schoo YRAA  
487 11:46:15.0 Madeline Horton Senior Girls - High School 4 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
488 11:46:30.0 Anna Foley Senior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG B
489 11:46:45.0 Natasia Varieur Senior Girls - Open 5 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
490 11:47:00.0 Olivia Westbrooke Senior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG A
491 11:47:15.0 Milla Tarnopolski Senior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG A
492 11:47:30.0 Bronwen McMann Senior Girls - High School 5 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
493 11:47:45.0 Sarah Dunkley Senior Girls - High School 5 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  
494 11:48:00.0 Tess Wortley Senior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG A
495 11:48:15.0 Quinn Czerny Senior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG B
496 11:48:30.0 Shaylynn Loewen Senior Girls - Open 5 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SG
497 11:48:45.0 Sofia Czerny Senior Girls - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SG A
498 11:49:00.0 Sam Ferrier Senior Girls - High School 5 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS SG
499 11:49:15.0 Claudia De Fazio Senior Girls - Open 5 St. Joseph's Catholi GBSSA  
500 11:49:30.0 Willow Weiler Senior Girls - High School 5 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA  

Senior Boys 7.5 km. Free    
Bib Start Time Name SubCategory Seed School ASSN TEAM
501 11:54:15.0 Matthew Bridger Senior Boys - High School 1 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
502 11:54:30.0 Jordan Woolner Senior Boys - High School 1 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  
503 11:54:45.0 Brandon Smith Senior Boys - High School 1 Bear Creek Secondary GBSSA  
504 11:55:00.0 Paul Shen Senior Boys - Open 1 Richmond Hill High S YRAA RHHS
505 11:55:15.0 Greg Mitchell Senior Boys - High School 1 King City SS YRAA  
506 11:55:30.0 Evan Dickson Senior Boys - High School 1 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
507 11:55:45.0 Edward Lim Senior Boys - High School 1 Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA  
508 11:56:00.0 Julian Almeida Senior Boys - High School 1 St. Ignatius of Loyo GHAC  
509 11:56:15.0 Dylan Walsh Senior Boys - Open 1 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA  
510 11:56:30.0 Ben Van Eeden Senior Boys - High School 1 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
511 11:56:45.0 David Blom Senior Boys - Open 1 Aurora YRAA  
512 11:57:00.0 Timur Dauletov Senior Boys - High School 1 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS SB
513 11:57:15.0 Jake Williamson Senior Boys - High School 1 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS SB
514 11:57:30.0 Rob Liu Senior Boys - High School 1 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
515 11:57:45.0 Erik Bertlesen Senior Boys - High School 2 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
516 11:58:00.0 Shyam Kannan Senior Boys - High School 2 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
517 11:58:15.0 Jevin Ronholm Senior Boys - High School 2 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA AHSS SB
518 11:58:30.0 Mason Sorbera Senior Boys - High School 2 St. Andrew's College CISSA  
519 11:58:45.0 Chris Hum Senior Boys - High School 2 Richmond Hill High S YRAA RHHS
520 11:59:00.0 Sam McDonald Senior Boys - High School 2 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SB
521 11:59:15.0 Christoph Goerlitz Senior Boys - High School 2 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS SB
522 11:59:30.0 Ethan Vieira Senior Boys - High School 2 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
523 11:59:45.0 Chris Pelzowski Senior Boys - High School 2 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
524 12:00:00.0 Andrew Rossing Senior Boys - High School 3 Rosseau Lake College CISAA  
525 12:00:15.0 Sebastien Hoyos Senior Boys - High School 3 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  
526 12:00:30.0 trevor anderson Senior Boys - High School 3 Dr. Denison SS YRAA  
527 12:00:45.0 Jayden Blower Senior Boys - High School 3 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SB
528 12:01:00.0 Ethan Graves Senior Boys - Open 3 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SB
529 12:01:15.0 Graham Stanley-Paul Senior Boys - High School 3 St. Andrew's College CISSA SAC SB
530 12:01:30.0 Adrian Poncelet Senior Boys - Open 3 Aurora YRAA  
531 12:01:45.0 Nick Sammon Senior Boys - High School 3 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SB
532 12:02:00.0 Troy Martel Senior Boys - Open 3 St. Joan of Arc GBSSA  
533 12:02:15.0 Sean Denton Senior Boys - High School 3 St. Andrew's College CISSA SAC SB
534 12:02:30.0 Austin Lane Senior Boys - Open 3 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SB
535 12:02:45.0 Mattheew Williamson Senior Boys - High School 3 Cardinal Carter CHS YRAA  
536 12:03:00.0 Colin Welsh Senior Boys - Open 3 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA  
537 12:03:15.0 Alexandros Gkeneralis Senior Boys - High School 3 Newmarket High Schoo YRAA  
538 12:03:30.0 Thomas Childerhose Senior Boys - High School 3 St. Andrew's College CISSA SAC SB
539 12:03:45.0 Adam Bridger Senior Boys - High School 3 Notre Dame CSS LOSSA  
540 12:04:00.0 Evan Thomson Senior Boys - High School 3 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS SB
541 12:04:15.0 Kyle Wyonch Senior Boys - High School 3 Pickering High Schoo LOSSA  
542 12:04:30.0 Aidan McClung Senior Boys - High School 3 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
543 12:04:45.0 Noah Dodgson Senior Boys - High School 3 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
544 12:05:00.0 Perry Osler Senior Boys - High School 3 Richmond Hill High S YRAA RHHS
545 12:05:15.0 Jack Zhang Senior Boys - High School 3 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS SB
546 12:05:30.0 Ryan Jamieson Senior Boys - High School 4 St. Andrew's College    
547 12:05:45.0 Ben Walker Senior Boys - Open 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SB
548 12:06:00.0 Matthew Ouellette Senior Boys - High School 4 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA AHSS SB
549 12:06:15.0 Keegan Chan Senior Boys - High School 4 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA  
550 12:06:30.0 Myles Strano Senior Boys - High School 4 Innisdale SS GBSSA  
551 12:06:45.0 Braedan Allen Senior Boys - High School 4 Elmvale GBSSA  
552 12:07:00.0 CJ Buelow Senior Boys - Open 4 Bear Creek Secondary GBSSA  
553 12:07:15.0 Liam O'Brien Senior Boys - Open 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SB
554 12:07:30.0 Carson Pearse Senior Boys - High School 4 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS
555 12:07:45.0 Kyle Lee Senior Boys - High School 4 Lakefield College Sc CISSA LCS SB
556 12:08:00.0 Matt Fong Senior Boys - High School 4 Pickering High Schoo LOSSA  
557 12:08:15.0 Jake Korpi Senior Boys - High School 4 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SB
558 12:08:30.0 Brad Smith Senior Boys - High School 4 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA AHSS SB
559 12:08:45.0 Freddie Pickess Senior Boys - High School 4 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SB
560 12:09:00.0 Nathan Greer Senior Boys - Open 4 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SB
561 12:09:15.0 Tommy  Collins Senior Boys - High School 4 Dr. G. W. Williams YRAA  
562 12:09:30.0 Noah Walker Senior Boys - Open 4 Elmvale GBSSA  
563 12:09:45.0 andrew hughes Senior Boys - High School 4 Dr. Denison SS YRAA  
564 12:10:00.0 Bentzi Claasen Senior Boys - Open 5 St. Joseph's Catholi GBSSA  
565 12:10:15.0 Erik Ohrling Senior Boys - Open 5 Colllingwood Collegi GBSSA CCI SB
566 12:10:30.0 Benno Schmidt Senior Boys - High School 5 Barrie North Collegi GBSSA  
567 12:10:45.0 Mike Bahen Senior Boys - High School 5 St. Andrew's College CISSA SAC SB
568 12:11:00.0 Joshua Kiers Senior Boys - Open 5 Almaguin Highlands GBSSA AHSS SB
569 12:11:15.0 Nick Poole Senior Boys - Open 5 PARRY SOUND HIGH SCH GBSSA PSHS SB
570 12:11:30.0 Cameron Epp Senior Boys - High School 5 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS SB
571 12:11:45.0 Ethan Loucks Senior Boys - High School 5 EASTVIEW GBSSA  
572 12:12:00.0 Owen Johnstone Senior Boys - Open 5 Huntsville High Scho GBSSA HHS SB A
573 12:12:15.0 Jared Merkley Senior Boys - High School 5 Orillia Secondary Sc GBSSA OSS SB


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2018 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4