Feb 14 schools |
||
Date: Feb 14, 2018 | Location: na Host Club: Red River Nordic Club |
|
|
Short course 12.2 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 78 | Hayes McMillan | Pee Wee 3 Boys | 1/3 | 0:06:26.3 | |
2 | 39 | Hudson McMillan | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 1/10 | 0:06:44.3 | +18.0 |
3 | 80 | Kylie Cocks-Loder | Pee Wee 3 Girls | 1/2 | 0:06:48.8 | +22.5 |
4 | 79 | Luke Enns | Pee Wee 3 Boys | 2/3 | 0:06:58.3 | +32.0 |
5 | 33 | Alex Gossen | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 2/10 | 0:07:12.4 | +46.1 |
6 | 77 | patrick J McManus | Pee Wee 3 Boys | 3/3 | 0:07:49.3 | +1:23.0 |
7 | 44 | sebastian mcmanus | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 3/10 | 0:07:49.6 | +1:23.3 |
8 | 35 | Ethan Morris | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 4/10 | 0:08:24.5 | +1:58.2 |
9 | 61 | Genevieve Muller | Pee Wee 2 Girls | 1/6 | 0:08:31.8 | +2:05.5 |
10 | 62 | Amelia Uhmann | Pee Wee 2 Girls | 2/6 | 0:08:41.3 | +2:15.0 |
11 | 58 | Hannah Beer | Pee Wee 2 Girls | 3/6 | 0:08:52.6 | +2:26.3 |
12 | 57 | Rowan Frith | Pee Wee 3 Girls | 2/2 | 0:09:18.5 | +2:52.2 |
13 | 38 | Koen Chartrand | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 5/10 | 0:09:32.8 | +3:06.5 |
14 | 37 | Nolan Kozakowski | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 6/10 | 0:09:42.2 | +3:15.9 |
15 | 64 | Chloe Beer | Pee Wee 1 Girls | 1/4 | 0:09:47.1 | +3:20.8 |
16 | 67 | Ryland Stepien | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 7/10 | 0:10:03.3 | +3:37.0 |
17 | 36 | Andrew Shuerfeld | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 8/10 | 0:11:19.1 | +4:52.8 |
18 | 50 | Kaiden Almonte | Pee Wee 1 Boys | 1/4 | 0:12:14.8 | +5:48.5 |
19 | 68 | Mackenzie Jonker | Pee Wee 1 Girls | 2/4 | 0:12:17.3 | +5:51.0 |
20 | 72 | Adia Branconnier | Pee Wee 1 Girls | 3/4 | 0:12:33.6 | +6:07.3 |
21 | 69 | Jacob Donald | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 9/10 | 0:12:43.0 | +6:16.7 |
22 | 34 | Joseph Ovid | Pee Wee 2 Boys | 10/10 | 0:12:51.1 | +6:24.8 |
23 | 55 | Lev Haddad | Pee Wee 1 Boys | 2/4 | 0:13:09.3 | +6:43.0 |
24 | 63 | Aubrey Boughen | Pee Wee 2 Girls | 4/6 | 0:15:20.8 | +8:54.5 |
25 | 59 | Sara Ross | Pee Wee 2 Girls | 5/6 | 0:15:30.2 | +9:03.9 |
26 | 52 | Everett Erikson | Pee Wee 1 Boys | 3/4 | 0:16:41.2 | +10:14.9 |
27 | 40 | Adrian Moore | Pee Wee 1 Boys | 4/4 | 0:16:58.5 | +10:32.2 |
28 | 60 | Shae Rebeck | Pee Wee 2 Girls | 6/6 | 0:17:06.9 | +10:40.6 |
29 | 56 | Amy Froese | Pee Wee 1 Girls | 4/4 | 0:22:48.4 | +16:22.1 |
Long course Female 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 20 | Krista Robinson | Masters 1 Female | 1/1 | 0:17:46.4 | |
2 | 19 | Crystal Vilks | Masters 2 Female | 1/1 | 0:18:56.0 | +1:09.6 |
3 | 29 | Emma Malkoske | Juvenile 1 Girls | 1/3 | 0:19:00.6 | +1:14.2 |
4 | 22 | Kaylee Dean | Junior Girls 2 | 1/1 | 0:19:19.3 | +1:32.9 |
5 | 27 | Clara Gibbons | Juvenile 1 Girls | 2/3 | 0:21:19.8 | +3:33.4 |
6 | 30 | Kendra Gossen | Midget 1 Girls | 1/1 | 0:25:21.0 | +7:34.6 |
7 | 26 | Axelle Loiselle | Juvenile 1 Girls | 3/3 | 0:25:27.4 | +7:41.0 |
Long course Male 5 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | SubCategory | Rnk | Time | Diff |
1 | 6 | scott brodeur | Juvenile 1 Boys | 1/4 | 0:16:30.6 | |
2 | 5 | Hamad Alabdoulsalam | Juvenile 1 Boys | 2/4 | 0:17:44.2 | +1:13.6 |
3 | 18 | Trooper Mann-Baxter | Juvenile 2 Boys | 1/4 | 0:17:50.8 | +1:20.2 |
4 | 4 | Raphaël Boutroy | Juvenile 1 Boys | 3/4 | 0:17:57.9 | +1:27.3 |
5 | 13 | Matthew Mora | Junior Boys 1 | 1/2 | 0:18:20.4 | +1:49.8 |
6 | 16 | Kenton Frith | Masters 5 Male | 1/1 | 0:19:19.4 | +2:48.8 |
7 | 10 | Derrick Tu | Juvenile 2 Boys | 2/4 | 0:19:29.8 | +2:59.2 |
8 | 12 | Callum Goulet-Kilgour | Junior Boys 1 | 2/2 | 0:20:01.6 | +3:31.0 |
9 | 1 | Jarred Mora | Juvenile 2 Boys | 3/4 | 0:20:35.0 | +4:04.4 |
10 | 3 | Matthew Gossen | Juvenile 1 Boys | 4/4 | 0:20:48.4 | +4:17.8 |
11 | 2 | Matthew Nikkel | Midget 2 Boys | 1/1 | 0:22:27.2 | +5:56.6 |
12 | 11 | kyla goulet-kilgur | Juvenile 2 Boys | 4/4 | 0:22:56.9 | +6:26.3 |
13 | 8 | Joseph Muller | Midget 1 Boys | 1/1 | 0:26:34.4 | +10:03.8 |
DSQ | 7 | Lévi Brunelle | Juvenile 2 Boys | * | *** | *** |
DSQ | 9 | Taschi Klaschka | Juvenile 2 Boys | * | *** | *** |