Championnat midget NORAM 2018- Dimanche | Zone4.ca

Championnat midget NORAM 2018- Dimanche

Date: Feb 18, 2018
Official  Results
Lieu: St-Gabriel de Brandon
Club hôte: Défi TM Montagne Coupée

Jury
Délégué technique:  Pierrot Bernier 
Chef de course:  Daniel Bellerose 
  Alain Houde 
  Francine Bisson-Laforce 
Temps: Ensoleille
Condition: Granulée durcie
Température: -5 Neige: -12

Pee wee Garçons/boys 2006 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Province Club Race2
1 1 Samuel Picard   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:10:01.1
2 2 Carl Truffer   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:10:32.7
3 4 Tristan Grandmont   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:10:32.8
4 3 Derek Strachan   ON Nakkertok 0:10:33.7
5 6 Mackenzie Samm   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:10:38.6
6 5 Chad Walsh   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:16.2
7 8 Olivier Miron   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:25.4
8 11 Aymeric Larocque   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:25.5
9 24 Antonin Savignac   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:33.1
10 10 Evan Custic   ON Nakkertok 0:11:35.6
11 21 Eliot Bonnier Vermette   QC Skibec 0:11:36.6
12 13 Noah Terris   QC Skinouk 0:11:39.6
13 34 Mathias Bégin   QC Skibec 0:11:40.0
14 16 Louis-Philippe Labbe   QC Skibec 0:11:42.2
15 26 Cole Norman   ON Nakkertok 0:11:45.8
16 17 Thomas Fortin   QC Skinouk 0:11:46.0
17 19 Émile Daignault   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:51.6
18 12 Félix-Antoine Leclair   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:11:51.7
19 7 Kiefer Melinz Dupuis   ON Nakkertok 0:11:59.4
20 14 Olivier Perron   QC Montériski 0:12:00.0
21 9 Oliver Mason   ON Nakkertok 0:12:02.5
22 20 Jacob Drouin   QC Montériski 0:12:03.1
23 29 Cameron Cino   ON Nakkertok 0:12:09.2
24 35 Jorian Ducharme-Dionne   QC Montériski 0:12:10.1
25 28 Nathan Menier   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:10.2
26 15 Pierce Lindsay   ON Nakkertok 0:12:16.1
27 25 Robichaud Eliott   QC Skibec 0:12:23.2
28 18 Gavin Sutherland   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:29.8
29 23 Mathieu Lacasse   QC Skinouk 0:12:31.6
30 48 Isaac Fantin   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:35.9
31 30 Merrick Weselak   ON Nakkertok 0:12:36.2
32 31 Karel Godin   NB Boule de Neige 0:12:44.8
33 66 Fisher Barrett   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:49.2
34 32 Tristan Soucy   QC Skibec 0:12:49.8
35 36 Louis-Philippe Gervais   QC Skibec 0:12:51.2
36 56 Olivier Brunette   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:54.1
37 22 Daniel Carrier Carpentier   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:12:56.0
38 27 Jonas Wynen   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:00.6
39 45 Antoine Beaupré   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:03.4
40 37 Ben Silcoff   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:04.7
41 39 Callum Bender   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:12.6
42 38 Édouard Castonguay   QC Skibec 0:13:14.6
43 57 Emmett Bray-Jones   ON Nakkertok 0:13:17.8
44 41 Mathieu Lobel   QC Skibec 0:13:26.8
45 46 Vincent Déry   QC Skibec 0:13:39.1
46 53 Bao Charest   QC Mont-Climont 0:13:39.8
47 43 Étienne Brunette   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:40.4
48 42 Louis Bernard   QC Skibec 0:13:50.4
49 55 Kaleb Knister   QC Skibec 0:13:53.4
50 47 Ben Zabel   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:54.1
51 54 William Fairhead   ON Nakkertok 0:13:57.6
52 49 Nicolas Doyon   QC Skibec 0:13:59.1
53 52 Xavier Bigelow   QC Skinouk 0:14:06.0
54 40 Xavier Pilote   QC Montériski 0:14:07.7
55 50 Henley Baird   ON Nakkertok 0:14:10.5
56 44 Edwin (Ned) Fleming   ON Nakkertok 0:14:41.0
57 58 Alexis Morin   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:58.4
58 67 Julien Fassett   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:06.1
59 62 Nicolas Riendeau   QC Montériski 0:15:15.3
60 60 Émeric Denis   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:15:47.0
61 64 Pierre-Olivier Cyr   QC Montériski 0:16:05.1
62 59 Roan Caza   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:16:08.1
63 63 Sacha Hess   ON Nakkertok 0:16:19.6
DNS 33 Lukas Hoffer   QC Chelsea Nordiq ***
DNS 51 David Thériault   QC Mont-Climont ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 27 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Obstruction
Bib: 46 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Pas de patin
Bib: 56 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Pas de patin

Pee wee Garçons/boys 2007 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Province Club Race2
1 73 Alexandre Fournier   QC Skibec 0:11:04.1
2 74 Thomas Béland   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:11:06.1
3 75 Albert Raymond   QC Skibec 0:11:09.6
4 72 William Beedell   ON Nakkertok 0:11:11.2
5 71 Joël Thibault   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:16.4
6 76 Thierry Olivier   QC Skibec 0:11:16.6
7 79 Théo Simard 41212 NB Sureau blanc 0:11:40.7
8 80 Arnaud Lapointe   QC Skibec 0:11:43.8
9 82 Tristan Taillefer   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:11:52.1
10 77 Édouard Drolet   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:11:58.5
11 85 Eliott Nicol   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:02.3
12 81 Robin Daniels   ON Nakkertok 0:12:03.5
13 78 Nathael Benoit   QC Mouski Nordique 0:12:06.4
14 87 Will Thompson   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:12.9
15 83 Nathan Levasseur   QC Skibec 0:12:21.3
16 86 Hubert Lamothe   QC Club de ski de fond Amos 0:12:29.6
17 90 Henri Gnochinni   QC Club de ski de fond Amos 0:12:34.5
18 88 Robin Grandmont   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:12:36.2
19 93 Blue Thompson   ON Nakkertok 0:12:46.3
20 84 Milo Desbiens   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:13:02.9
21 89 Émile Poulin   QC Montériski 0:13:08.5
22 91 Alexi Séguin   QC Skinouk 0:13:09.1
23 92 Éliam Drouin   QC Montériski 0:13:09.6
24 103 Hugh Stratford   ON Nakkertok 0:13:33.8
25 101 Kieran Carlson   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:03.3
26 102 Émile Côté Tremblay   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:04.7
27 97 Eloïc Guindon   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:05.0
28 95 Henry Bowman   ON Nakkertok 0:14:28.7
29 99 Marcus Jobin   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:14:37.3
30 100 Robin Lanthier   QC Montériski 0:14:44.3
31 96 Théo Blouin   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:15:13.5
32 98 Maxim Jacquet   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:15:27.1
33 105 Jacob Unger   ON Nakkertok 0:15:33.9
34 109 Sasha Melaschenko   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:15:39.2
35 104 Félix-Arthur Morin-Boily   QC Skibec 0:15:39.3
36 106 Aaron Reid   ON Nakkertok 0:17:15.7
37 107 Elliott Bowman   ON Nakkertok 0:17:29.1
DNS 94 Loic Forge   QC Skinouk ***
DNS 108 Frédéric Audet   QC Skibec ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 107 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: pas de patin

Pee wee Filles/girls 2006 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Province Club Race2
1 112 Mégan Lebel   QC Skibec 0:10:48.6
2 113 Emmanuelle Moreau   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:11:15.1
3 111 Vanessa Truffer   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:11:15.3
4 114 Claire Allan   ON Nakkertok 0:11:32.9
5 125 Frederica Heggtveit   ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:11:34.4
6 118 Marianne Brillant   QC Skibec 0:11:34.5
7 115 Ciara Westdal   ON Nakkertok 0:11:49.0
8 120 Josefine Bereznai   ON Nakkertok 0:11:50.9
9 130 Naomie Julien   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:11:53.1
10 117 Kaitlin Dustin   ON Nakkertok 0:11:55.3
11 124 Renee Hegan   ON Nakkertok 0:11:58.6
12 128 Kiara Marshalll   QC Viking 0:11:59.5
13 141 Brynn Tinmouth 38930 ON Nakkertok 0:12:06.9
14 119 Addison Frank   ON Nakkertok 0:12:08.9
15 121 Madeleine Fortin   QC Skinouk 0:12:12.4
16 138 Lili-May Roch   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:12:15.9
17 126 Béatrice Côté   QC Skibec 0:12:21.1
18 131 Charlotte Brooks   ON Nakkertok 0:12:27.4
19 127 Aurélie Gingras   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:12:38.4
20 136 Jaime Harrington   ON Nakkertok 0:12:42.8
21 129 Alexia Gauthier   QC Skinouk 0:12:53.3
22 116 Anna Charbonneau   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:12:53.7
23 140 Lauriane Flamand   QC Skibec 0:13:08.9
24 135 Anaïs Réhaume   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:13:10.8
25 122 Simone Audet-Welke   ON Nakkertok 0:13:14.0
26 123 Jasmine Bessens   ON Nakkertok 0:13:14.2
27 133 Maëlle Souveton   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:13:21.1
28 134 Eve-Luan Audette   QC Skinouk 0:13:23.5
29 148 Mikaya Hoyt-Hogan   NB Wostawea 0:13:25.2
30 132 Katie Bower   NB Wostawea 0:13:27.4
31 146 Ophélia Leroux   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:28.8
32 149 Ophélie Dumoulin   QC Mont-Climont 0:13:31.7
33 153 Madeleine Horsley   NB Wostawea 0:13:40.2
34 139 Nola Stojdl   ON Nakkertok 0:13:44.4
35 144 Annie-Pierre Robert   QC Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée 0:13:44.5
36 150 Mélodie Chiasson   NB Sureau blanc 0:13:49.2
37 159 Jemma Thorp   ON Nakkertok 0:13:53.3
38 156 Nelly Lavoie   QC Mouski Nordique 0:13:59.4
39 155 Inès Bosse-Thompson   QC Skinouk 0:14:00.7
40 151 Elizabeth (Elsie) Hawkes   ON Nakkertok 0:14:02.8
41 161 Elena Pomaki   QC Montériski 0:14:04.1
42 152 Tessa Quinn-Crook   ON Nakkertok 0:14:09.0
43 147 Chloe Rundle   ON Nakkertok 0:14:16.8
44 158 Juliette Oger   ON Nakkertok 0:14:17.1
45 154 Léa McLaughlin 39908 NB Sureau blanc 0:14:57.6
46 145 Chloé Pharand   QC Skinouk 0:14:58.6
47 137 Tessa Batchelor   ON Nakkertok 0:15:20.6
48 160 Rose Stratford   ON Nakkertok 0:15:26.2
49 162 Neve Price   QC Viking 0:15:36.5
50 157 Solene Leduc   ON Skinouk 0:15:38.6
51 142 Anaïs Perreault   QC Montériski 0:15:51.5
DNF 143 Claire Waddington   ON Nakkertok ***
DNS 163 Daniella Kalil   QC Fondeurs Laurentides ***
DNS 164 Alexa Kalil   QC Fondeurs Laurentides ***
DNS 165 Mallory Jansen   ON Chelsea Nordiq ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 145 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Pas de patin

Pee wee Filles/girls 2007 3 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Province Club Race2
1 171 Frédérique Guérin   QC Skibec 0:11:50.7
2 177 Kamila Blanchard   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:12:20.8
3 174 Marie Dubois   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:12:31.1
4 172 Malika Allain 39909 NB Wostawea 0:12:37.2
5 180 Bronwyn Parker   ON Nakkertok 0:12:37.6
6 178 Evania Lovshin   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:12:40.1
7 175 Ella Smith   ON Nakkertok 0:12:41.3
8 173 Caroline Haag   QC Skinouk 0:13:04.2
9 184 Florence-Émy Francoeur   QC Mont-Climont 0:13:06.0
10 176 Beatrice Landry   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:13:07.0
11 183 Léa-Rose Boutin   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:14.2
12 185 Clémence Cousineau   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:13:14.6
13 181 Sofia Renaud   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:13:24.6
14 192 Juliette Raymond   QC Skibec 0:13:27.1
15 190 Valérie Haché   NB Sureau blanc 0:13:36.2
16 179 Alix Lachance   QC Skibec 0:13:49.2
17 189 Miina Wallner   ON Nakkertok 0:13:55.0
17 202 Camille Doucet   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:13:55.0
19 191 Waverley Lyons   ON Nakkertok 0:13:57.4
20 194 Isla Young-Martin   ON Nakkertok 0:14:01.7
21 195 Kim Boucher   QC Skibec 0:14:10.5
22 186 Marie-Eve Simard   QC Skibec 0:14:16.3
23 204 Sarah-Ève Roy   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:14:19.1
24 196 Catherine Arsenault   QC Skibec 0:14:19.5
25 188 Juliette Tanguay   QC Skibec 0:14:20.6
26 187 Marine Ruest-Lorquet   QC Montériski 0:14:29.0
27 193 Emma Adderley   ON Nakkertok 0:14:37.8
28 201 Charlotte Thiffeault   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:14:49.0
29 205 Eva Sévigny   QC Skibec 0:15:10.4
30 182 Mathilde Benoit   QC Mouski Nordique 0:15:17.3
31 203 Julianne Couillard   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:15:18.3
32 199 Olive Langevin   ON Nakkertok 0:15:25.4
33 200 Chloe Pawluk   QC Nakkertok 0:15:30.6
34 208 Helen Adams   QC Nakkertok 0:15:32.0
35 198 Sarah Lecours   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:15:34.2
36 197 Laurie Gagnon   QC Skibec 0:15:34.3
37 207 Audrey Squires   QC Nakkertok 0:16:43.2
DNS 206 Gwenyth Fantin   QC Chelsea Nordiq ***
DNS 209 Cybil Deshaies   QC Skibec ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 179 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Pas de patin
Bib: 184 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Pas de patin
Bib: 185 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Pas de patin
Bib: 188 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Pas de patin
Bib: 195 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: pas de patin

Midget Garçons/boys 2004 6 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Province Club Race2
1 212 Thomas Allard-Vertriest 39947 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:17:41.8
2 211 Gabriel Poulin   QC Montériski 0:17:45.8
3 215 Ry Prior 36497 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:08.1
4 216 Thomas Trudel 38021 ON Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:19.1
5 218 Nikolai Alekseev 42006 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:18:35.1
6 213 Charles-Olivier Lachance 38931 QC Skibec 0:18:38.9
7 223 Philippe Joly 40290 QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:19:05.3
8 217 Rémi Boilard 41880 QC Skibec 0:19:05.5
9 220 Samuel Daniel Basque 38924 NB Sureau blanc 0:19:10.7
10 214 Thomas Paradis 41179 QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:19:16.5
11 219 Émile Regnault 41904 QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:19:20.1
12 225 Jack Toner 38915 NB Wostawea 0:20:09.6
13 228 Nathan Lozier 42002 QC Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée 0:20:19.8
14 249 Antoine Gauthier 39946 QC Skinouk 0:20:24.4
15 229 Ivan Jensen 37880 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:25.4
16 226 Jérôme Lafrenière 38933 QC Skibec 0:20:34.3
17 221 Louis Bibeau 41882 QC Skibec 0:20:37.4
18 231 William Pack   QC Club de ski de fond Amos 0:20:56.9
19 230 Tye Whitehouse 42004 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:10.0
20 234 Bjorn Arnold   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:13.0
21 222 William Sylvestre 42001 QC Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée 0:21:20.1
22 232 Raphaël Côté   QC Skibec 0:21:29.5
23 236 Ismael Thomas   QC Skibec 0:21:32.8
24 242 Alexis Quintin   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:21:44.4
25 224 Alexis Ermel   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:21:47.6
26 235 Calvin Walsh 42009 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:33.8
27 238 Xavier Quidoz  paradis   QC Montériski 0:22:34.4
28 244 Olivier Bonin   QC Skibec 0:22:48.9
29 243 Nicolas Laflamme   QC Skibec 0:23:01.6
30 233 Xavier Normandeau   QC Montériski 0:23:11.4
31 237 Neil Sutherland   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:12.7
32 240 Francois Quenneville   QC Skibec 0:23:21.5
33 241 Thomas Boutet   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:24:01.9
34 239 Bastien Lemire   QC Skibec 0:24:24.0
35 246 Liam Pawluk   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:25:10.2
36 245 Damien Jacquet 42007 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:25:23.6
37 247 Morley Hodgson   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:25:38.5
38 248 Guillaume Corbeil   QC Skinouk 0:30:45.5
DNF 227 Elrik Johnston 39957 QC Skinouk ***
DNS 250 Justin Clerk   QC Viking ***
DNS 251 Henri Cavanagh   QC Montériski ***
DNS 252 Lucas Desjardins   QC Fondeurs Laurentides ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 223 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Sans dossard

Midget Garçons/boys 2005 6 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Province Club Race2
1 261 Solstice Lanoix   QC Club de ski de fond Amos 0:18:43.4
2 262 Skylar Samm 39962 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:53.2
3 266 Niklas Kolodziej   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:18:55.2
4 263 Nicolas Claveau-Laviolette 41184 QC Skibec 0:19:34.3
5 264 Justin Boudreau   QC Montériski 0:19:54.8
6 268 Jules Lapointe 41182 QC Skibec 0:20:13.0
7 265 Julien Rochon   QC Skibec 0:20:13.1
8 267 oliver Picard   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:19.2
9 269 Loïc Grandchamp   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:23.1
10 272 Félix Blouin 40282 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:30.2
11 276 Xavier Leroux   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:43.5
12 270 Joseph Perreault   QC Skibec 0:20:57.6
13 271 Jean-Nicolas de Broeck   QC Skinouk 0:21:25.4
14 278 Christophe Gélinas   QC Club de ski de fond Amos 0:21:31.4
15 279 Étienne Mélançon   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:34.1
16 286 Ulric Doyon   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:40.8
17 273 Hugo Austin 37780 NB Sureau blanc 0:21:44.2
18 289 Quentin Hénon-Boyer   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:59.6
19 275 Sasha Bourgouin   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:04.7
20 282 Alexandre Arsenault   QC Skibec 0:22:04.9
21 283 Grégory Yung-Hing   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:08.9
22 277 William Gagné-Duplisea   QC Mouski Nordique 0:22:09.1
23 281 Mathis Cormier   QC Mouski Nordique 0:22:12.0
24 292 Maxime Harvey   QC Skibec 0:22:23.6
25 274 Mika Comaniuk   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:26.7
26 288 Maxence Malo   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:29.6
27 285 Félix Olivier   QC Skibec 0:22:42.8
28 290 Edouard Renaud   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:22:46.1
29 287 Oliver Delplace   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:22:46.9
30 291 Maxime St-Onge   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:23:12.7
31 280 Xavier Normandin   QC Skibec 0:23:40.9
32 295 Thomas Leguerrier 41207 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:23:47.3
33 284 Félix Duhaime   QC Skibec 0:23:58.3
34 294 Kyber Lovshin   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:06.0
35 293 Mathias Michaud   NB Les aventuriers de Charlo 0:24:36.4
36 300 Nathan Guérin   QC Skibec 0:24:50.3
37 298 Julien Desmeules   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:24:50.6
38 302 Ludovic Fortin   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:24:59.3
39 299 Arnaud Guay   QC Montériski 0:25:08.1
40 297 Simon Verreault   QC Skinouk 0:25:08.3
41 301 Manuel Sauvé-Chevalier   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:25:09.1
42 304 Justin Gosselin   QC Skibec 0:26:26.6
43 305 Charles-Étienne Roy   QC Mont-Climont 0:27:10.2
44 303 Thomas Syvestre   QC Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée 0:28:09.7
45 296 Jean-Félix Bergeron   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:29:16.5
46 306 Eli Létourneau   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:32:53.4
47 307 Mika Hoffer   ON Chelsea Nordiq 1:20:58.3

Midget Filles/girls 2004 6 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Province Club Race2
1 316 Elie-Anne Tremblay   QC Skibec 0:20:09.1
2 311 Virginie Magnan 41253 QC Skibec 0:20:09.3
3 312 Alizé Fargnoli 39959 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:23.2
4 319 Stella McElligott 37854 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:20:27.3
5 313 Gabrielle Cote   NB Boule de Neige 0:20:27.4
6 318 Lilya Charron 40010 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:35.4
7 314 Romy Sinotte   QC Skibec 0:20:38.0
8 322 Laurie Séguin 40332 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:20:46.6
9 317 Anne-Sophie Miron 42005 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:19.7
10 315 Adèle Banos 40321 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:21.4
11 324 Céleste Caron 40350 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:21:27.9
12 320 Ophélie Grandmont   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:21:42.0
13 326 Trempe Magalie   QC Skibec 0:21:48.0
14 328 Béatrice Fortin 38043 QC Skinouk 0:21:49.3
15 325 Julia Iwanowski 38938 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:05.9
16 327 Béatrice Jolicouer 41888 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:22:13.9
17 336 Jena Price   QC Viking 0:22:15.8
18 331 Sabine Lamothe 37846 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:25.8
19 321 Émie Robert   QC Club Défi TM La Montagne Coupée 0:22:38.1
20 329 Marieke Bakker-Westeind 37986 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:22:43.2
21 333 Alexandra Boutin 42008 QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:31.6
22 337 Florence Morin-Boily 41881 QC Skibec 0:23:35.3
23 335 Juliette Jamet   QC Skibec 0:23:37.7
24 334 Julia Gosselin   QC Skibec 0:23:44.2
25 338 Laurence Marcoux   QC Skibec 0:24:29.4
26 330 Juliette Turenne 41894 QC Skibec 0:24:36.3
27 332 Sydney Douglas-Grant   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:24:53.3
28 339 Marie-Fay St-Onge 41997 QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:27:06.7
29 341 Clara Ugland   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:27:37.4
30 343 Alice Denis   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:29:34.7
DNS 323 Catherine Truffer   QC C.N.M.S.A. ***
DNS 340 Anne-Éloïse E. Gélineau   QC Skibec ***
DNS 342 Chloé Leduc   ON Skinouk ***
DNS 344 Florence Lecours   QC C.N.M.S.A. ***
DNS 345 Sophie Audet 36467 QC Skibec ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 341 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Pas de patin

Midget Filles/girls 2005 6 km. Classic Pursuit    
PL Bib Name CCCLicence Province Club Race2
1 352 Isabelle Haag 38867 QC Skinouk 0:20:18.7
2 351 Victoria (Tory) Audet 40364 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:00.4
3 354 Julia Przednowek   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:00.9
4 356 Frédérique Caron 39907 QC Montériski 0:21:11.3
5 355 Anabelle Drouin   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:21:34.9
6 357 Marisa Iwanowski 39967 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:21:57.4
7 360 Emmanuelle Paquet   QC Montériski 0:22:05.4
8 358 Clara Giguère   QC Skibec 0:22:08.3
9 361 Flora Deschênes   QC Mouski Nordique 0:22:19.7
10 353 Juliane Dorval 38873 QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:22:54.8
11 364 Béatrice Blanchard 41886 QC Skibec 0:23:02.1
12 362 Mattea McNair 39599 NB Wostawea 0:23:15.2
13 368 Élodie Gagné   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:17.2
14 359 Marick Dufresne   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:23:40.6
15 363 Anne-Sophie Roy   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:55.6
16 367 Laurie St-Pierre   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:23:56.4
17 365 Marianne Héroux   QC Skibec 0:24:35.0
18 373 Maïka Bardertscher   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:25:03.1
19 371 Élya Étienne   QC Skibec 0:25:04.2
20 369 Isabelle Caza 41250 QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:25:53.6
21 370 Camille Doyon   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:26:01.1
22 376 Anaëlle Thériault   QC Fondeurs Laurentides 0:26:11.4
23 379 Marylou Crépin   QC C.N.M.S.A. 0:26:28.5
24 372 Annabelle Héroux   QC Skibec 0:26:34.7
25 375 Marilia Lepage   QC Montériski 0:27:09.9
26 374 Aspen Walker - Charron   QC Chelsea Nordiq 0:27:31.3
27 378 Fiona Aitken   QC Club de ski de fond Orford 0:28:02.0
28 366 Maude Benoit   QC Mouski Nordique 0:28:13.8
29 377 Céléna Cossette-Chan   ON Skinouk 0:28:13.9
DNS 380 Emma Camille Groulx   QC Montériski ***
DNS 381 Emily Mellor 41194 QC Chelsea Nordiq ***
DNS 382 Florence Harrisson   QC Skibec ***
Jury Decisions
Bib: 368 Time: 0:00:05.0 Notes: Pas de patin


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4