Championnat Midget Noram 2018-Qualif | Zone4.ca

Championnat Midget Noram 2018-Qualif

Date: Feb 19, 2018
Official  Results
Lieu: St-Gabriel de Brandon
Club hôte: Défi TM-Montagne Coupée

Jury
Délégué technique:  Pierrot Bernier 
Chef de course:  Daniel Bellerose 
  Francine Bisson Laforce 
Temps: Ensoleillé
T.neige:  
Température: -4 Neige: Granuleuse
Vent:

EQUIPES OFFICIELLES - QUALIF 1 6 x 1 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 1 Skibec rouge 1
2
3
4
5
6
Virginie Magnan(F13)
Rémi Boilard(G13)
Alexandre Fournier(G10)
Megan Lebel(F11)
Nico C-laviolette(G12)
Lachance(G13) Charlo
0:15:09.8  
2 17 Chelsea  3 1
2
3
4
5
6
Ry Prior(G13)
Skylar Samm
Frederica Heggtveit
Mackenzie Samm(G11)
Stella McElligott
Trudel Thomas
0:15:17.3 +7.5
3 5 Skinouk1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Jean-Nicolas deBroeck(G12)
Isabelle Haag(F12)
Thomas Fortin(G11)
Caroline Haag(F10)
Béatrice Fortin(F13)
Johnson(G13) Elrik
0:16:13.9 +1:04.1
4 24 Skibec bleu 1
2
3
4
5
6
Louis Bibeau(G13)
Magalie Trempe(F13)
Thierry olivier(G10)
Frédérique guérin(F10)
Jérôme lafrenière(G13)
lapointe(G12) Jules
0:16:15.2 +1:05.4
5 20 FONDEURS 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Chad walsh(g11)
lili-may roch(f11)
olivier miron(g11)
loic grandchamp(g12)
adele banos(f13)
thibeault(g10) joel
0:16:52.1 +1:42.3
6 8 Skibec jaune 1
2
3
4
5
6
Raphaël côté(G13)
Clara giguère(F12)
Ismaël thomas(G13)
Béatrice( côté(F11)
Louis-philippe labbé(G11)
arsenault(G12) Alexandre
0:17:25.6 +2:15.8
7 25 FONDEURS 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
béatrice Jolicoeur(f13)
léa-rose boutin(F11)
sasha bourguoin(G12)
Étienne brunette(g11)
myka comanick(g12)
daignault(G11) émile
0:17:28.6 +2:18.8
8 9 FONDEURS 5 1
2
3
4
5
6
antonin sevignac(G11)
alexandra boutin(f13)
clémence cousineau(f10)
ulric doyon(g12)
lelya charon(f13)
leroux(g12) xavier
0:17:36.4 +2:26.6
9 4 Chelsea 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Bjorn Arnold(G13)
Julia Iwanowski
Camille Doucette
Jonas Wynen
Isabelle Caza
Jensen Ivan
0:17:45.4 +2:35.6
10 16 CNMSA 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
Edouard Drolet
Julien Desmeules
Anna Charboneau
Marylou Crépin
Aurélie Gingras
Quintin Alexis
0:18:08.2 +2:58.4
11 13 Montériski2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Olivier Perron(G11)
Arnaud (G12)
Marine Ruest-Lorquet(F10)
Marilia Lepage(F12)
Emmanuelle Paquet(F12)
Quidoz-Paradis(G13) Xavier
0:18:16.4 +3:06.6
12 28 Skibec mauve 1
2
3
4
5
6
Élya étienne(F12)
Nathan guérin(G12)
Florence morin-boily(F13)
Laurianne flamand(F11)
Arnaud lapointe(G10)
laflamme(G12) Nicolas
0:18:31.3 +3:21.5
13 21 Chelsea 4 1
2
3
4
5
6
Julia Przednowek(F12)
Neil Sutherland
Gwenyth Fantin
Lukas Hoffer
Marisa Iwanowski
Yung-Hing Gregory
0:18:40.9 +3:31.1
14 12 Skinouk3 1
2
3
4
5
6
Mathieu Lacasse(G11)
Céléna Cossette-Chan(F12)
Guillaume Corbeil(G13)
Ève-Luan Audette(F11)
Alexi Séguin(G10)
Bigelow(G11) Xavier
0:19:43.3 +4:33.5
15 29 Skibec violet 1
2
3
4
5
6
François quenneville(G13)
Kim boucher(F10)
Nicolas doyon(G11)
Juliette tanguay(F10)
Félix-arthur morin-boily(G10)
turenne(F13) Juliette
0:19:53.4 +4:43.6
Jury Decisions
Bib: 4 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Mauvais relais (pas de touche, dossard 44)
Bib: 12 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Erreur de parcours, dossard 124

EQUIPES OFFICIELLES - QUALIF 2 6 x 1 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Lg Name Total Diff
1 3 CNMSA 1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Juliane Dorval
Alexis Ermel
Vanessa Truffer
Carl Truffer
Ophélie Grandmont
Paradis Thomas
0:15:21.9  
2 2 FONDEURS1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Nikolai Alekseev(g13)
Naomie Julien(F11)
Samuel Picard(G11)
Alizé fargnoli(F13)
tye whitehouse(g13)
allard(G13) thomas
0:15:56.2 +34.3
3 26 Skibec Vert 1
2
3
4
5
6
Julien rochon(G12)
Élie-anne tramblay(F13)
Joseph perreault(G13)
Albert raymond(G10)
Marianne brillant(F11)
sinotte(F13) Romy
0:16:32.3 +1:10.4
4 6 Montériski1 1
2
3
4
5
6
Justin Boudreau(G12)
Anaïs Perreault(F11)
Jacob Drouin(G11)
Frédérique Caron(F12)
Xavier Normandeau(G13)
Poulin(G13) Gabriel
0:16:42.6 +1:20.7
5 11 Chelsea  2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Oliver Picard(G12)
Victoria Audet
Gavin Sutherland
Evania Lovshin
Felix Blouin
Kolodziej Niklas
0:16:54.6 +1:32.7
6 10 CNMSA 2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Tristan Grandmont
Edouard Renaud
Emmanuelle Moreau
Catherine Truffer
Annabelle Drouin
Béland Thomas
0:16:55.5 +1:33.6
7 18 Skinouk2 1
2
3
4
5
6
Antoine Gauthier(G13)
Alexia Gauthier(F11)
Chloé Leduc(F13)
Simon Verreault(G12)
Madeleine Fortin(F11)
Terris(G11) Noah
0:17:36.0 +2:14.1
8 7 Mouski 1
2
3
4
5
6
Mathis Cormier(G12)
Maude Benoît(F12)
Nelly Lavoie(F11)
William Gagné-Duplisea(G12)
Nathael Benoît(G10)
Deschenes(F12) Flora
0:17:58.7 +2:36.8
9 23 FONDEURS 3 1
2
3
4
5
6
céleste caron(f13)
nathan menier(g11)
quentin henon-boyer(g13)
ophélia leroux(f11)
éloic guindon(g10)
jacquet(g12) damien
0:18:55.1 +3:33.2
10 27 Skibec kaki 1
2
3
4
5
6
Félix olivier(G12)
Kaleb knister(G11)
Éva sévigny(F10)
Maxime harvey(G12)
Nathan levasseur(G10)
jamet(F13) Juliette
0:18:57.3 +3:35.4
11 22 Skibec brun 1
2
3
4
5
6
Xavier normandin(G12)
Marianne Heroux(F12)
Justin gosselin(G12)
Alix lachance(F10)
Louis-philippe gervais(G11)
marcoux(F13) Laurence
0:18:58.4 +3:36.5
12 19 Skibec rose 1
2
3
4
5
6
Bastien lemire(G13)
Anne-éloise gélineau(F13)
Marie-ève simard(F10)
Édouard castonguay(G11)
Eliott robichaud(G11)
héroux(F12) Annabelle
0:19:04.7 +3:42.8
13 15 FONDEURS 6 1
2
3
4
5
6
étienne melancon(g12)
antoine beaupré(g11)
sarah-eve roy(f10)
olivier brunette(g11)
laurie séguin(f12)
nicol(g10) éliott
0:19:17.5 +3:55.6
14 14 Skibec magenta 1
2
3
4
5
6
Olivier bonin(G12)
Vincent déry(G11)
Tristan soucy(G11)
Mathieu lobel(G11)
Juliette raymond(F10)
blanchard(F12) Béatrice
0:19:45.7 +4:23.8
Jury Decisions
Bib: 2 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Mauvais relais (pas de touche dossard 25)
Bib: 7 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Mauvais relais (pas de touche dossard 75)
Bib: 10 Time: 0:00:15.0 Notes: Mauvais relais (Pas de touche dossard 102)

ÉQUIPES NON-CONFORMES 6 x 1 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Overall Lg Name Total Diff
15 33 NAKKERTOK4 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Evan Custic
Renee Hegan
Tessa Batchelor
Elsie Hawkes
Jemma Thorpe
Squires Audrey
*** ***
16 34 Chelsea 6 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Liam Pawluk(G13)
Mika Hoffer
Sydney Douglas-Grant
Julien Fassett
Morley Hodgson
Lamothe Sabine
*** ***
17 35 FONDEURS 9 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
emile coté-tremblay(g10)
anaelle thériault(f12)
manuel sauvé-chevalier(g12)
pierre-olivier cyr(g11)monteriski
alexis morin(g10)
thériault(F12) anaelle
*** ***
18 36 Skibec turquoise * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Félix duhaime(G13)
Julia gosselin(F13)
Louis bernard(G11)
Catherine arseneault(F10)
Laurie gagnon(F10)
deshaies(F10) Cybil
*** ***
19 37 FONDEURS 8 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
jean-felix bergeron(G12)
maika bardertscher(f12)
Anne-Sophie Roy(F12)
maxim jacquet(g10)
élodie gagné(f12)
bardertscher(f12) maika
*** ***
20 38 Défi/Aventuriers * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Nathan Lozier(G13)
Annie-Pierre Robert(F12)
Mathias Michaud(G12)
Thomas Sylvestre(G13)
Emie Robert(F13)
Sylvestre(G13) William
*** ***
21 39 CLUB DE SKI DE FOND * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Philippe Joly(G13)
Alice Denis(F13)
Oliver Delplace(G12)
Marick Dufresne(F12)
Émeric Denis(G11)
Taillefer(G10) Tristan
*** ***
22 40 NAKKERTOK3 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Oliver Mason
Cole Norman
Jamie Harrington
Tessa Quinnn-Crook
Chloe Pawluk
Adams Helen
*** ***
23 41 Les Miss Vickie's * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Sofia Renaud
Béatrice Landry
Charlotte Thifault
Julianne Couillard
Sarah Lecours
Dubois Marie
*** ***
24 42 NAKKERTOK8 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Robin Daniels
Addison Frank
Claire Waddington
Blue Thompson
Emma Adderley
Bowman Henry
*** ***
25 43 Chelsea  5 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Ben Zabel(G11)
Kieran Carlson
Will Thompson
Roan Caza
Sasha Melaschenko
Zabel Ben
*** ***
26 44 NAKKERTOK2 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
William Beedell
Merrick Weselek
Bronwyn Parker
Miina Wallner
Juliette Oger
Reid Aaron
*** ***
27 45 Les moutons noirs * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Robin Grandmont
Anaïs Réhaume
Maelle Souveton
Milo Desbiens
Eliot Bonnier-Vermette
Blouin Théo
*** ***
28 46 FONDEURS 7 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
calvin walsh(G12)
laurie st-pierre(f12)
aymeric larocque(g11)
Anne-Sophie Miron(F13)
ludovic fortin(G12)
malo(G12) maxence
*** ***
29 47 NAKKERTOK7 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Kaitlyn Dustin
Josie Bereznai
Ned Fleming
Chloe Rundle
Waverly Lyon
Young-Martin Isla
*** ***
30 48 NAKKERTOK6 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Pierce Lindsay
Simone Audet-Welke
Brynn Tinmouth
Henley Baird
Rose Stratford
Unger Jacob
*** ***
31 49 NAKKERTOK1 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Derek Strachan
Charlotte Brooks
Ella Smith
Emmett Bray-Jones
Olive Langevin
Bowman Elliot
*** ***
32 50 NAKKERTOK5 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Claire Allan
Jasmine Bessens
Nola Stojdl
William Fairhead
Hugh Stratford
Hess Sacha
*** ***
33 51 ORFORD * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Émile Regnault(G13)
Clara Ugland(F13)
Maxime St-Onge(G12)
Marie-Fay St-Onge(F13)
Camille Doyon(F12)
Leclair(G11) Félix-Antoine
*** ***
34 52 Montériski3 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Jorian Ducharme-Dionne(G11)
Xavier Pilote(G11)
Nicolas Riendeau(G11)
Elena Pomaki(F11)
Emile Poulin(G10)
Drouin(G10) Eliam
*** ***
35 53 Chelsea 7 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Thomas Leguerrier(G12)
Ben Silcoff
Isaac Fantin
Callum Bender
Fisher Barrett
Leguerrier Thomas
*** ***
36 54 Amos * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Christophe (G12)
William G-13
Mathilde F-10
Henri G-10
Hubert G-10
G-12 Solstice
*** ***
37 55 Skinouk4 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Inès Bosse-Thompson(F11)
Chloé Pharand(F11)
Loïc Forge(G10)
Solène Leduc(F11)
Inès B-Thompson(F11)
Pharand(F11) Chloé
*** ***
38 56 Chelsea 8 * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Kyber Lovshin(G12)
Marieke Bakker-Westeind
Eli Letourneau
Aspen Walker-Charron
Marcus Jobin
Lovshin Kyber
*** ***

ÉQUIPES MIXTES 6 x 1 laps (1 km. ea.) Free Sprint Relay    
PL Bib Team Overall Lg Name Total Diff
39 30 Cirque NB * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Mikaya Hoyt-Hogan(F11)
Karel Godin(G11)
Katie Bower(F11)
Madeleine Horsley(F11)
Mattea McNair(F12)
Toner(G13) Jack
*** ***
40 31 Machines Acadiennes * 1
2
3
4
5
6
Samuel Basque(G13)
Theo Simard(G10)
Lea McLaughlin(F11)
Gabrielle Cote(F13)
Melodie Chiasson(F11)
Austin(G12) Hugo
*** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4