Coupe Québec Subaru Bishop's 2018 Sprint Samedi |
||
Date: Feb 24, 2018 | Location: Université Bishop Host Club: Club Mont-Orford |
|
|
Midget garçon (2003-2005) 3 km 3.3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
1 | Philippe Joly | 40290 | 55.06 | 2004 | Orford3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
2 | Nathan Lozier | 42002 | 0 | 2004 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 9:00:00.0 | |
3 | William Sylvestre | 42001 | 0 | 2004 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 9:00:00.0 | |
4 | Émile Regnault | 41904 | 0 | 2004 | Orford3 | 9:00:00.0 | |
5 | Justin Boudreau | 2005 | Montériski | 9:00:00.0 | |||
6 | Xavier Quidoz Paradis | 2004 | Montériski | 9:00:00.0 | |||
7 | Maxime St-Onge | 2005 | Orford2 | 9:00:00.0 | |||
8 | Henri Cavanagh | 2004 | Montériski | 9:00:00.0 | |||
9 | Gabriel Poulin | 2004 | Montériski | 9:00:00.0 | |||
10 | Xavier Normandeau | 2004 | Montériski | 9:00:00.0 |
Midget fille (2004-2006) 3 km 3.3 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
11 | Lilya Charron | 40010 | 54.67 | 2004 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:05:00.0 | |
12 | Laurie Séguin | 40332 | 50.85 | 2004 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:05:00.0 | |
13 | Béatrice Jolicoeur | 41888 | 48.03 | 2004 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:05:00.0 | |
14 | Frédérique Caron | 39907 | 46.39 | 2005 | Montériski | 9:05:00.0 | |
15 | Émie Robert | 41998 | 0 | 2004 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 9:05:00.0 | |
16 | Marie-Fay St-Onge | 41997 | 0 | 2004 | Orford2 | 9:05:00.0 | |
17 | Flora Deschênes | 42010 | 0 | 2005 | Mouski | 9:05:00.0 | |
18 | Laurie St-Pierre | 2005 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:05:00.0 | |||
19 | Emmanuelle Paquet | 2005 | Montériski | 9:05:00.0 | |||
20 | Clara Ugland | 2004 | Orford2 | 9:05:00.0 | |||
21 | Alice Denis | 2004 | Orford2 | 9:05:00.0 | |||
22 | Camille Doyon | 2005 | Orford2 | 9:05:00.0 |
Open Homme 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
23 | Alexis Dumas | 3100321 | 23580 | 91.86 | 1995 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 |
24 | Philippe Boucher | 3100331 | 27362 | 91.19 | 1997 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 |
25 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 3100251 | 19561 | 90.16 | 1993 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 9:10:00.0 |
26 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 3100291 | 25576 | 89.9 | 1996 | Orford3 | 9:10:00.0 |
27 | Nicolas Beaulieu | 3100333 | 27403 | 89.25 | 1998 | Orford3 | 9:10:00.0 |
28 | Antoine Briand | 3100314 | 23624 | 88.26 | 1995 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 |
29 | Vincent Landry | 3100422 | 31850 | 85.97 | 1999 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 |
30 | Alexis Morin | 3100297 | 24486 | 85.9 | 1993 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 |
31 | Pierrick Sarthou | 3100420 | 25578 | 85.67 | 1999 | Montériski | 9:10:00.0 |
32 | Olivier Léveillé | 3100409 | 34101 | 85.53 | 2001 | Orford3 | 9:10:00.0 |
33 | Pascal Côté | 3100452 | 36419 | 84.86 | 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | 9:10:00.0 |
34 | John Lindfors | 3100443 | 31840 | 83.8 | 1999 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 9:10:00.0 |
35 | Felix-Olivier Moreau | 3100442 | 35448 | 83.55 | 2002 | C.N.M.S.A. | 9:10:00.0 |
36 | Mats Halvorsen | 3100415 | 33375 | 80.97 | 2001 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 9:10:00.0 |
37 | Erikson Moore | 36436 | 80.42 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:10:00.0 | |
38 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | 3100441 | 31042 | 80.1 | 1999 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 9:10:00.0 |
39 | Olivier Despatis | 36455 | 79.94 | 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 9:10:00.0 | |
40 | Edward Petelle | 31872 | 79.07 | 1999 | Montériski | 9:10:00.0 | |
41 | Justin Croteau | 33131 | 79.06 | 2000 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 9:10:00.0 | |
42 | Jérémie Giguère | 3100451 | 35777 | 78.79 | 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | 9:10:00.0 |
43 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | 36446 | 77.04 | 2001 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 9:10:00.0 | |
44 | Alexis Pellerin | 36429 | 76.9 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:10:00.0 | |
45 | Laurent Dansereau | 34119 | 76.62 | 1998 | C.N.M.S.A. | 9:10:00.0 | |
46 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | 31812 | 75.91 | 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 9:10:00.0 | |
47 | Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville | 33749 | 75.39 | 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 9:10:00.0 | |
48 | Parker Courte Rathwell | 36522 | 74.74 | 2001 | Tremblant Nordique | 9:10:00.0 | |
49 | Xavier Martin | 35446 | 74.23 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:10:00.0 | |
50 | Alexis Lacroix | 33359 | 74.21 | 2000 | Skinouk (QC) | 9:10:00.0 | |
51 | Casey Brennan-Raab | 35450 | 73.91 | 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 9:10:00.0 | |
52 | Emile Chamard | 31849 | 73.73 | 1999 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 | |
53 | Charles Duhaime | 34121 | 73.66 | 2000 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 | |
54 | Vincent Ruel | 3100038 | 12652 | 73.63 | 1983 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 |
55 | Jacob Hamelin | 3424139 | 34114 | 73.6 | 1999 | Skibec | 9:10:00.0 |
56 | Tristan Poulin | 35455 | 73.41 | Montériski | 9:10:00.0 | ||
57 | Liam Powers-Kelly | 31049 | 72.14 | 1999 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 9:10:00.0 | |
58 | Charles Séguin | 38858 | 71.6 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:10:00.0 | |
59 | Félix Dubois | 38910 | 68.83 | 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | 9:10:00.0 | |
60 | Guillaume Gagnier-Michel | 30239 | 67.53 | 1995 | Mouski | 9:10:00.0 | |
61 | Theo Mallett | 35780 | 67.29 | 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 9:10:00.0 | |
62 | Xavier Bourbeau | 37215 | 66.44 | 2001 | Montériski | 9:10:00.0 | |
63 | Axel Gref | 3100433 | 35343 | 66.16 | 2001 | Orford3 | 9:10:00.0 |
64 | Grant Scarratt | 34865 | 65.36 | 2000 | Mouski | 9:10:00.0 | |
65 | Tayo Chalifour | 38902 | 64.92 | 2001 | Mont-Climont | 9:10:00.0 | |
66 | Aubert Tremblay | 35487 | 64.7 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 9:10:00.0 | |
67 | Étienne Tremblay-Gravel | 33372 | 63.98 | 2000 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 9:10:00.0 | |
68 | Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche | 38897 | 62.5 | 2001 | Mont-Climont | 9:10:00.0 | |
69 | Angus Aitken | 34867 | 61.45 | 2000 | Orford3 | 9:10:00.0 | |
70 | Jean-Christophe Lacasse | 42011 | 0 | 1990 | Orford3 | 9:10:00.0 | |
71 | Christopher Blakeney | 1996 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 9:10:00.0 |
Juvénile fille (2002-2004) 7,5 km 7.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
72 | Liliane Gagnon | 36478 | 77.53 | 2002 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 | |
73 | Magalie Daoust | 3105334 | 36422 | 75.8 | 2002 | Skinouk (QC) | 10:00:00.0 |
74 | Anaïs Paradis | 37999 | 75.27 | 2002 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:00:00.0 | |
75 | Sienna Brennan-Raab | 37801 | 74.75 | 2003 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
76 | Corinne Mélançon | 39600 | 73.09 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
77 | Marion Turenne | 36468 | 72.52 | 2002 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 | |
78 | Emmanuelle Simard | 36465 | 72.24 | 2002 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 | |
79 | Stella Duncan | 36523 | 71.3 | 2002 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
80 | Rose D'Auteuil-Legault | 35761 | 70.08 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
81 | Mallory Williams | 35345 | 69.73 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
82 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier | 38872 | 69.67 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
83 | Mathilde Laroche | 36489 | 68.96 | 2002 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 | |
84 | Rosalie Sylvestre | 36520 | 68.66 | 2002 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:00:00.0 | |
85 | Britt Halvorsen | 36482 | 68.1 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
86 | Maisie Haddrell-Anning | 37805 | 67.94 | 2003 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
87 | Jazmine Lavergne | 37847 | 67.66 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
88 | Juliane Jolicoeur | 38876 | 66.37 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
89 | Ariane Blouin | 37808 | 66.26 | 2003 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
90 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | 38871 | 66.09 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
91 | Ariane Caron | 36453 | 65.96 | 2002 | Montériski | 10:00:00.0 | |
92 | Georgia Boldt | 37696 | 65.59 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:00:00.0 | |
93 | Anaeve Buell | 36471 | 65.4 | 2003 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 | |
94 | Émilie St-Pierre | 39945 | 64.42 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
95 | Alexia Grenon | 36516 | 64.21 | 2002 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:00:00.0 | |
96 | Genevieve Scopelleti | 40291 | 63.62 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
97 | Louise Allard-Vertriest | 37990 | 62.97 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
98 | Marie-Pierre Dufresne | 38865 | 61.71 | 2002 | Mauriski | 10:00:00.0 | |
99 | Morgan St-Martin | 40002 | 60.25 | 2003 | Orford3 | 10:00:00.0 | |
100 | Emy Dubois | 39923 | 60.16 | 2003 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 | |
101 | Victoria Gay-Guérin | 37804 | 59.36 | 2003 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
102 | Isabelle Gay-Guérin | 37803 | 58.09 | 2003 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
103 | Noémie Thériault | 38900 | 56.89 | 2003 | Mont-Climont | 10:00:00.0 | |
104 | Kéliane Johnston | 38870 | 56.36 | 2002 | Skinouk (QC) | 10:00:00.0 | |
105 | Juliette Caron | 39927 | 56.35 | 2003 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 | |
106 | Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbé | 40330 | 54.79 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:00:00.0 | |
107 | Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea | 40358 | 54.44 | 2003 | Mouski | 10:00:00.0 | |
108 | Annabel Côté | 42000 | 0 | 2003 | Skibec | 10:00:00.0 | |
109 | Coralie Levesque | 2003 | Montériski | 10:00:00.0 |
Paranordique 7.5 km. Classic\Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
110 | Yves Bourque | 25764 | 0 | 1966 | 10:15:00.0 | ||
111 | Sébastien Fortier | 21461 | 0 | 1986 | Skibec | 10:15:00.0 | |
112 | Lynn-Marie Bilodeau | 35772 | 0 | 2001 | Orford3 | 10:15:00.0 | |
113 | Charles Lecours | 2001 | Mauriski | 10:15:00.0 |
Atome garçon (2009-2012) 800 m 0.8 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
114 | Léo Doyon | 2010 | Orford4 | 10:20:00.0 | |||
115 | Philippe Carpentier | 2010 | 10:20:00.0 | ||||
116 | Élie Poirier | 2011 | Orford4 | 10:20:00.0 | |||
117 | Xavier St-Arnaud | 2009 | Montériski | 10:20:00.0 | |||
118 | Theo Currie | 2009 | 10:20:00.0 | ||||
119 | Franck Denis | 2010 | Orford4 | 10:20:00.0 |
Atome fille (2009-2012) 800 m 0.8 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
120 | Gabriela Pare | 2009 | Montériski | 10:22:00.0 | |||
121 | Flore Allegrucci | 2011 | Orford4 | 10:22:00.0 | |||
122 | Emma Deschênes | 2009 | Mouski | 10:22:00.0 | |||
123 | Anaïs Beaulieu | 2009 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:22:00.0 | |||
124 | Leanne Loiselle | 2010 | Orford4 | 10:22:00.0 | |||
125 | Casandra L"Espérance | 2010 | Orford | 10:22:00.0 |
PeeWee garçon (2005-2008) 2,5 km 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
126 | Olivier Perron | 2006 | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |||
127 | Émeric Denis | 2006 | Orford2 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
128 | Tristan Taillefer | 2007 | Orford2 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
129 | Justin Gagné | 2006 | Valcourt | 10:30:00.0 | |||
130 | Charles Delisle | 2007 | Skimau Shawinigin | 10:30:00.0 | |||
131 | Roméo Douilliez | 2005 | 10:30:00.0 | ||||
132 | Gabriel Doyon | 2008 | Orford2 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
133 | Laurent Allegrucci | 2007 | Orford2 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
134 | Eliott Nicol | 2007 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:30:00.0 | |||
135 | Noa Lavoie | 2008 | Orford4 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
136 | Jacob Laplante | 2006 | Valcourt | 10:30:00.0 | |||
137 | Jorian Ducharme-Dionne | 2006 | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |||
138 | Charles Gendron Jetté | 2005 | 10:30:00.0 | ||||
139 | Daniel Carrier Carpentier | 2006 | Orford2 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
140 | Félix-Antoine Leclair | 2006 | Orford2 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
141 | Pierre Samuel Vittecoq | 2007 | Orford4 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
142 | Antoine LeBlanc | 2005 | Valcourt | 10:30:00.0 | |||
143 | Émile Poulin | 2007 | Montériski | 10:30:00.0 | |||
144 | Sam Currie | 2006 | 10:30:00.0 | ||||
145 | Lou Poirier | 2008 | Orford4 | 10:30:00.0 | |||
146 | Alexis Loiselle | 2008 | Orford2 | 10:30:00.0 |
PeeWee fille (2006-2008) 2,5 km 2.5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
147 | Amélie Leclair | 2008 | Orford2 | 10:32:00.0 | |||
148 | Kamila Blanchard | 2007 | Orford2 | 10:32:00.0 | |||
149 | Ariane LeBlanc | 2008 | Valcourt | 10:32:00.0 | |||
150 | Maeva Beaulieu | 2006 | 10:32:00.0 | ||||
151 | Béatrice Côté | 2006 | Skibec | 10:32:00.0 | |||
152 | Aude St-Arnaud | 2006 | Montériski | 10:32:00.0 | |||
153 | Marine Ruest-Lorquet | 2007 | Montériski | 10:32:00.0 | |||
154 | Lauriane Pare | 2007 | Montériski | 10:32:00.0 | |||
155 | Maïtée Vachon | 2006 | Orford2 | 10:32:00.0 | |||
156 | Laura Gagnon | 2006 | Orford2 | 10:32:00.0 | |||
157 | Mathilda Denis | 2008 | Orford2 | 10:32:00.0 | |||
158 | Romane Saint-Jean | 2008 | Orford2 | 10:32:00.0 | |||
159 | Elena Pomaki | 2006 | Montériski | 10:32:00.0 |
Juvénile garçon (2002-2003) 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
160 | Arthur Petelle | 36451 | 76.79 | 2002 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:40:00.0 | |
161 | Benjamin Croteau | 35322 | 75.97 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 10:40:00.0 | |
162 | Liam Varin-Grégoire | 36448 | 75.62 | 2002 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:40:00.0 | |
163 | Matisse Julien | 40286 | 75.21 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
164 | William Bérubé | 38845 | 74.19 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 10:40:00.0 | |
165 | Florent Banos | 38007 | 73.12 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
166 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | 36470 | 72.36 | 2002 | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
167 | Alexandre Bourque | 40340 | 72.33 | 2003 | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
168 | Hugo Barrette | 36515 | 71.69 | 2002 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:40:00.0 | |
169 | Maxime Dorval | 38864 | 71.47 | 2002 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
170 | Gabriel Lamothe | 37238 | 71.06 | 2002 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:40:00.0 | |
171 | Hugo Vermette | 36481 | 70.65 | 2002 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
172 | Antoine Nicol | 40319 | 70.44 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
173 | Edward Laforte | 36503 | 69.74 | 2002 | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
174 | Nicolas Syrros | 37225 | 69.38 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 10:40:00.0 | |
175 | Sacha Parenteau-Laurin | 36449 | 69.26 | 2002 | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
176 | Vincent-Alexis Grégoire | 39595 | 69.26 | 2003 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:40:00.0 | |
177 | Antoine Martin | 40322 | 68.89 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
178 | Mathis Desbaumes | 39915 | 68.64 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
179 | Alec Charbonneau | 38904 | 68.52 | 2002 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
180 | Xavier Lefebvre | 39914 | 67.85 | 2003 | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
181 | Fabrice Lemieux | 38866 | 67.68 | 2002 | Skibec | 10:40:00.0 | |
182 | Jules Saint-Jean | 39593 | 67.61 | 2003 | Orford3 | 10:40:00.0 | |
183 | Thomas Larocque | 38027 | 66.73 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
184 | Simon Lantz | 38855 | 66.67 | 2002 | Mauriski | 10:40:00.0 | |
185 | Jeremy Ricard | 38004 | 65.97 | 2002 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
186 | Theo McElligott | 37853 | 65.63 | 2002 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:40:00.0 | |
187 | Aidan Raynor | 39955 | 65.23 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
188 | Jérémie Tessier | 40373 | 64.64 | 2003 | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
189 | Thomas Paradis | 41179 | 64.12 | 2004 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:40:00.0 | |
190 | Antoine Ranger | 36472 | 63.75 | 2002 | Skinouk (ON) | 10:40:00.0 | |
191 | Xavier Lépine | 40309 | 62.54 | 2003 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:40:00.0 | |
192 | Olivier Deschênes | 41176 | 62.18 | 2002 | Mouski | 10:40:00.0 | |
193 | Anthony Pin-Jodoin | 41203 | 60.63 | 2003 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:40:00.0 | |
194 | Xavier Gagnon | 40348 | 60.46 | 2003 | Orford3 | 10:40:00.0 | |
195 | Benjamin Paradis | 39905 | 60.34 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
196 | Laurent Fortin Lacroix | 36479 | 59.64 | 2002 | Skinouk (QC) | 10:40:00.0 | |
197 | Guillaume Chartier | 37797 | 59.49 | 2002 | Mauriski | 10:40:00.0 | |
198 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | 39947 | 59.48 | 2004 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 | |
199 | Hubert Fiset-Renaud | 40338 | 59.24 | 2002 | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
200 | Philip St-Cyr | 37784 | 58.03 | 2002 | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
201 | Eloi Peloquin | 41175 | 57.97 | 2003 | Montériski | 10:40:00.0 | |
202 | Fréderic Lemire | 41249 | 55.19 | 2003 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:40:00.0 | |
203 | Mathys Larocque | 40289 | 54.99 | 2003 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:40:00.0 |
Open_Femme 10 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
204 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 3105194 | 24472 | 86.48 | 1995 | Skinouk (QC) | 10:45:00.0 |
205 | Alexandra Racine | 3105245 | 29499 | 82 | 1999 | Orford3 | 10:45:00.0 |
206 | Roxane Vermette | 3105329 | 34123 | 80.16 | 2000 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:45:00.0 |
207 | Marianne Scherrer | 3105253 | 29469 | 79.61 | 1998 | Skibec | 10:45:00.0 |
208 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | 3105284 | 31793 | 78.31 | 1999 | Orford3 | 10:45:00.0 |
209 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | 3105305 | 34117 | 78.11 | 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:45:00.0 |
210 | Justine Browne | 35753 | 77.61 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:45:00.0 | |
211 | Bronwyn Williams | 3105331 | 31834 | 77.07 | 1999 | Nakkertok Nordique (QC) | 10:45:00.0 |
212 | Katherine Denis | 3105240 | 25762 | 76.26 | 1996 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) | 10:45:00.0 |
213 | Noémie Wolfe | 35458 | 75.19 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:45:00.0 | |
214 | Élisabeth Petitclerc | 3105304 | 31406 | 74.98 | 1999 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:45:00.0 |
215 | Marie-Philippe Huot | 38894 | 74.9 | 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:45:00.0 | |
216 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | 36480 | 73.89 | 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:45:00.0 | |
217 | Sandrine Leveille | 3105301 | 35774 | 73.29 | Montériski | 10:45:00.0 | |
218 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier | 35472 | 73.2 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:45:00.0 | |
219 | Lotte Kallio | 33385 | 72.3 | 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:45:00.0 | |
220 | Ellicyane Paradis | 36438 | 71.41 | 2001 | Fondeurs-Laurentides | 10:45:00.0 | |
221 | Mahée Brochu | 36423 | 71.33 | 2001 | Skibec | 10:45:00.0 | |
222 | Chloé Landry | 3105328 | 36450 | 71.2 | 2001 | C.N.M.S.A. | 10:45:00.0 |
223 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | 3105223 | 25613 | 70.97 | 1996 | Skibec | 10:45:00.0 |
224 | Carly Little | 3105298 | 33363 | 70.97 | 2001 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:45:00.0 |
225 | Anabelle Martineau | 3105330 | 36426 | 68.4 | 2001 | Montériski | 10:45:00.0 |
227 | Chloé Gay-Guérin | 3105285 | 31792 | 68.02 | 1999 | Chelsea Nordiq (QC) | 10:45:00.0 |
228 | Charlotte St-Jean Perron | 35444 | 66.96 | 2001 | Orford3 | 10:45:00.0 | |
229 | Charlie Cournoyer | 41244 | 45.72 | 2000 | Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée | 10:45:00.0 |
Maître 15km 15 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
230 | Kevin Lantz | 31853 | 67.35 | 1965 | Mauriski | 11:25:00.0 | |
231 | Bruno Caron | 3100437 | 33155 | 66.75 | 1967 | Montériski | 11:25:00.0 |
232 | Dominique McNeely | 1974 | 11:25:00.0 | ||||
233 | François-Xavier Regnault | 1976 | Orford | 11:25:00.0 | |||
234 | Martin Cote | 1971 | Skibec | 11:25:00.0 | |||
235 | Marc Lemieux | 1970 | Skibec | 11:25:00.0 | |||
236 | Mathieu St-Arnaud | 1974 | Montériski | 11:25:00.0 | |||
237 | Michel Labrie | 1962 | Skimco | 11:25:00.0 | |||
238 | Roger Blais | 1958 | AMSFQ | 11:25:00.0 | |||
239 | Peter Davis | 1947 | Mansfield Nordic Club | 11:25:00.0 | |||
240 | Coralie Beauchamp | 1973 | Skimco | 11:25:00.0 |
Maître 5km 5 km. Free Mass Start |
Bib | Name | FISLic | CCCLic | CCCPts | YOB | Club | Start Time |
241 | Jean-Claude Petiot | 1946 | 11:30:00.0 | ||||
242 | Simon Delisle | 1973 | Skimau Shawinigin | 11:30:00.0 |