Coupe Québec Subaru Bishop's 2018 Dimanche skate | Zone4.ca



Coupe Québec Subaru Bishop's 2018 Dimanche skate

Date: Feb 25, 2018
Official  Results
Location: Université Bishop
Host Club: Club Mont-Orford

Jury
Délégué technique :  Jim McCarthy 
Ass délégué technique :  Daniel Deschênes 
Directeur d'épreuve :  Charles-Olivier Saint-Jean 
Président Comité organisateur :  René Pomerleau 
Obs. Time:
Wind Vel:  24 km/h Wind Dir: S/E
Air Temp: -3.0 C Snow Temp: -2.0 C
Weather: Light snow Snow Cond: Granular w/sno 

Midget garçon (2003-2005) 3 km 3.3 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 106m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 9 Gabriel Poulin     Montériski 0:07:56.1  
2 4 Émile Regnault 41904   Orford3 0:08:34.4 +38.3
3 5 Justin Boudreau     Montériski 0:08:41.6 +45.5
4 1 Philippe Joly 40290   Orford3 0:08:46.5 +50.4
5 3 William Sylvestre 42001   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:08:54.8 +58.7
6 8 Henri Cavanagh     Montériski 0:08:58.0 +1:01.9
7 10 Xavier Normandeau     Montériski 0:09:13.6 +1:17.5
8 6 Xavier Quidoz  Paradis     Montériski 0:10:04.0 +2:07.9
9 7 Maxime St-Onge     Orford2 0:10:06.2 +2:10.1
DNF 2 Nathan Lozier 42002   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée *** ***

Midget fille (2004-2006) 3 km 3.3 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 106m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 13 Béatrice Jolicoeur 41888   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:46.3  
2 15 Émie Robert 41998   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:09:52.2 +5.9
3 14 Frédérique Caron 39907   Montériski 0:09:57.0 +10.7
4 12 Laurie Séguin 40332   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:09:59.9 +13.6
5 17 Flora Deschênes 42010   Mouski 0:10:00.7 +14.4
6 19 Emmanuelle Paquet 42015   Montériski 0:10:10.9 +24.6
7 18 Laurie St-Pierre     Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:11:11.0 +1:24.7
8 22 Camille Doyon     Orford2 0:11:22.3 +1:36.0
9 16 Marie-Fay St-Onge 41997   Orford2 0:11:24.3 +1:38.0
10 20 Clara Ugland     Orford2 0:11:51.0 +2:04.7
11 21 Alice Denis     Orford2 0:13:04.9 +3:18.6
DNF 11 Lilya Charron 40010   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***

Junior A homme (1998-1999) 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 31 Pierrick Sarthou 25578 3100420 Montériski 0:35:06.6  
2 29 Vincent Landry 31850 3100422 Skibec 0:35:17.3 +10.7
3 34 John Lindfors 31840 3100443 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:35:38.5 +31.9
4 27 Nicolas Beaulieu 27403 3100333 Orford3 0:36:08.4 +1:01.8
5 38 Nicolas Moncion-Groulx 31042 3100441 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:37:39.7 +2:33.1
6 40 Edward Petelle 31872   Montériski 0:39:03.4 +3:56.8
7 45 Laurent Dansereau 34119   C.N.M.S.A. 0:39:33.5 +4:26.9
8 55 Jacob Hamelin 34114 3424139 Skibec 0:39:38.9 +4:32.3
9 57 Liam Powers-Kelly 31049   Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 0:41:21.0 +6:14.4
10 52 Emile Chamard 31849   Skibec 0:42:36.4 +7:29.8
11 46 Mykal Bakker-Westeinde 31812   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:42:52.0 +7:45.4
DNF 33 Pascal Côté 36419 3100452 C.N.M.S.A. *** ***

U23 homme (1995-1997) 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 24 Philippe Boucher 27362 3100331 Skibec 0:34:34.2  
2 26 Zachary Cristofanilli 25576 3100291 Orford3 0:35:07.9 +33.7
3 23 Alexis Dumas 23580 3100321 Skibec 0:35:10.4 +36.2
4 71 Christopher Blakeney     Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 0:38:48.4 +4:14.2
5 60 Guillaume Gagnier-Michel 30239   Mouski 0:45:16.3 +10:42.1
DNF 28 Antoine Briand 23624 3100314 Skibec *** ***

Junior B homme (2000-2001) 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 32 Olivier Léveillé 34101 3100409 Orford3 0:34:59.8  
2 35 Felix-Olivier Moreau 35448 3100442 C.N.M.S.A. 0:35:25.2 +25.4
3 37 Erikson Moore 36436   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:37:07.4 +2:07.6
4 42 Jérémie Giguère 35777 3100451 C.N.M.S.A. 0:37:40.5 +2:40.7
5 36 Mats Halvorsen 33375 3100415 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:37:41.1 +2:41.3
6 43 Marc-Olivier Lozier 36446   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:38:11.2 +3:11.4
7 48 Parker Courte Rathwell 36522   Tremblant Nordique 0:38:16.9 +3:17.1
8 41 Justin Croteau 33131   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:38:49.8 +3:50.0
9 44 Alexis Pellerin 36429   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:39:22.0 +4:22.2
10 39 Olivier Despatis 36455   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:40:21.5 +5:21.7
11 50 Alexis Lacroix 33359   Skinouk (QC) 0:40:29.4 +5:29.6
12 51 Casey Brennan-Raab 35450   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:40:33.7 +5:33.9
13 53 Charles Duhaime 34121   Skibec 0:40:35.8 +5:36.0
14 49 Xavier Martin 35446   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:41:23.8 +6:24.0
15 56 Tristan Poulin 35455   Montériski 0:41:46.1 +6:46.3
16 47 Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville 33749   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:41:48.1 +6:48.3
17 64 Grant Scarratt 34865   Mouski 0:42:00.5 +7:00.7
18 62 Xavier Bourbeau 37215   Montériski 0:42:34.3 +7:34.5
19 59 Félix  Dubois 38910   C.N.M.S.A. 0:43:00.7 +8:00.9
20 58 Charles Séguin 38858   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:43:15.9 +8:16.1
21 65 Tayo Chalifour 38902   Mont-Climont 0:43:33.5 +8:33.7
22 66 Aubert Tremblay 35487   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:43:38.4 +8:38.6
23 61 Theo Mallett 35780   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:43:40.3 +8:40.5
24 68 Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche 38897   Mont-Climont 0:45:17.3 +10:17.5
25 63 Axel Gref 35343 3100433 Orford3 0:45:56.0 +10:56.2
26 67 Étienne Tremblay-Gravel 33372   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:49:46.1 +14:46.3
27 69 Angus Aitken 34867   Orford3 0:51:39.5 +16:39.7

Senior homme (1987-1994) 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 25 Dominique Moncion-Groulx 19561 3100251 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:34:57.6  
2 30 Alexis Morin 24486 3100297 Skibec 0:35:02.9 +5.3
3 54 Vincent Ruel 12652 3100038 Skibec 0:37:37.0 +2:39.4
4 70 Jean-Christophe Lacasse 42011   Orford3 0:39:52.9 +4:55.3

Juvénile fille (2002-2004) 7,5 km 7.5 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 240m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 72 Liliane Gagnon 36478   Skibec 0:19:14.6  
2 75 Sienna Brennan-Raab 37801   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:20:05.7 +51.1
3 76 Corinne Mélançon 39600   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:20:10.1 +55.5
4 74 Anaïs Paradis 37999   C.N.M.S.A. 0:20:14.0 +59.4
5 81 Mallory Williams 35345   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:20:18.7 +1:04.1
6 79 Stella Duncan 36523   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:20:30.3 +1:15.7
7 91 Ariane Caron 36453   Montériski 0:20:34.9 +1:20.3
8 78 Emmanuelle Simard 36465   Skibec 0:20:42.5 +1:27.9
9 77 Marion Turenne 36468   Skibec 0:20:51.8 +1:37.2
10 85 Britt Halvorsen 36482   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:21:06.7 +1:52.1
11 82 Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier 38872   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:07.4 +1:52.8
12 83 Mathilde Laroche 36489   Skibec 0:21:19.0 +2:04.4
13 93 Anaeve Buell 36471   Skibec 0:21:19.3 +2:04.7
14 86 Maisie Haddrell-Anning 37805   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:21:36.5 +2:21.9
15 80 Rose D'Auteuil-Legault 35761   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:57.4 +2:42.8
16 84 Rosalie Sylvestre 36520   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:21:58.3 +2:43.7
17 97 Louise Allard-Vertriest 37990   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:21:59.2 +2:44.6
18 92 Georgia Boldt 37696   Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 0:22:04.4 +2:49.8
19 100 Emy Dubois 39923   Skibec 0:22:05.7 +2:51.1
20 87 Jazmine Lavergne 37847   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:22:16.8 +3:02.2
21 89 Ariane Blouin 37808   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:22:23.3 +3:08.7
22 95 Alexia Grenon 36516   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:22:28.1 +3:13.5
23 99 Morgan St-Martin 40002   Orford3 0:22:33.9 +3:19.3
24 109 Coralie Levesque     Montériski 0:22:40.0 +3:25.4
25 96 Genevieve Scopelleti 40291   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:40.4 +3:25.8
26 90 Abigail Paquin-Breault 38871   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:22:44.0 +3:29.4
27 107 Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea 40358   Mouski 0:22:49.7 +3:35.1
28 98 Marie-Pierre Dufresne 38865   Mauriski 0:23:06.5 +3:51.9
29 94 Émilie St-Pierre 39945   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:23:18.4 +4:03.8
30 103 Noémie Thériault 38900   Mont-Climont 0:24:04.9 +4:50.3
31 101 Victoria Gay-Guérin 37804   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:24:19.8 +5:05.2
32 105 Juliette Caron 39927   Skibec 0:24:32.9 +5:18.3
33 108 Annabel Côté 42000   Skibec 0:24:39.5 +5:24.9
34 102 Isabelle Gay-Guérin 37803   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:25:37.4 +6:22.8
35 104 Kéliane Johnston 38870   Skinouk (QC) 0:25:48.5 +6:33.9
DNF 88 Juliane Jolicoeur 38876   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNF 106 Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbé 40330   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 73 Magalie Daoust 36422 3105334 Skinouk (QC) *** ***

Paranordique 7.5 km. Classic\Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 11m   TC: 90m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 111 Sébastien Fortier 21461   Skibec 0:22:36.8  
2 113 Charles Lecours     Mauriski 0:25:02.9 +2:26.1
3 110 Yves Bourque 25764     0:25:20.7 +2:43.9
4 112 Lynn-Marie Bilodeau 35772   Orford3 0:31:25.3 +8:48.5

Atome garçon (2009-2012) 800 m 0.8 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 11m   TC: 11m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 118 Theo Currie       0:03:41.5  
2 115 Philippe Carpentier       0:03:55.8 +14.3
3 119 Franck Denis     Orford4 0:05:05.7 +1:24.2
4 117 Xavier St-Arnaud     Montériski 0:05:19.4 +1:37.9
5 114 Léo Doyon     Orford4 0:06:20.0 +2:38.5
DNS 116 Élie Poirier     Orford4 *** ***

Atome fille (2009-2012) 800 m 0.8 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 11m   TC: 11m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 122 Emma Deschênes     Mouski 0:04:26.1  
2 120 Gabriela Pare     Montériski 0:05:39.1 +1:13.0
3 124 Leanne Loiselle     Orford4 0:05:41.4 +1:15.3
4 123 Anaïs Beaulieu     Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:05:49.3 +1:23.2
5 125 Casandra  L"Espérance     Orford 0:07:16.7 +2:50.6
6 121 Flore Allegrucci     Orford4 0:08:07.5 +3:41.4

PeeWee garçon (2005-2008) 2,5 km 2.5 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 13m   TC: 30m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 140 Félix-Antoine Leclair     Orford2 0:07:59.6  
2 126 Olivier Perron     Montériski 0:07:59.7 +0.1
3 144 Sam Currie       0:08:01.0 +1.4
4 128 Tristan Taillefer     Orford2 0:08:03.8 +4.2
5 138 Charles Gendron Jetté       0:08:26.9 +27.3
6 143 Émile Poulin     Montériski 0:08:46.0 +46.4
7 132 Gabriel Doyon     Orford2 0:08:47.1 +47.5
8 130 Charles Delisle     Skimau Shawinigin 0:09:09.2 +1:09.6
9 139 Daniel Carrier Carpentier     Orford2 0:09:11.6 +1:12.0
10 131 Roméo Douilliez       0:09:18.0 +1:18.4
11 136 Jacob Laplante     Valcourt 0:09:21.7 +1:22.1
12 146 Alexis Loiselle     Orford2 0:09:38.6 +1:39.0
13 133 Laurent Allegrucci     Orford2 0:09:48.5 +1:48.9
14 127 Émeric Denis     Orford2 0:09:59.4 +1:59.8
15 134 Eliott Nicol     Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:10:04.1 +2:04.5
16 129 Justin Gagné     Valcourt 0:10:07.7 +2:08.1
17 142 Antoine LeBlanc     Valcourt 0:10:23.8 +2:24.2
18 135 Noa Lavoie     Orford4 0:10:25.5 +2:25.9
19 141 Pierre Samuel Vittecoq     Orford4 0:10:30.1 +2:30.5
20 145 Lou Poirier     Orford4 0:14:56.5 +6:56.9
DNF 137 Jorian Ducharme-Dionne     Montériski *** ***

PeeWee fille (2006-2008) 2,5 km 2.5 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 11m   HD: 13m   TC: 30m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 151 Béatrice Côté     Skibec 0:08:20.0  
2 148 Kamila Blanchard     Orford2 0:08:27.8 +7.8
3 153 Marine Ruest-Lorquet     Montériski 0:09:06.3 +46.3
4 156 Laura Gagnon     Orford2 0:09:38.3 +1:18.3
5 158 Romane Saint-Jean     Orford2 0:09:58.6 +1:38.6
6 155 Maïtée Vachon     Orford2 0:10:03.0 +1:43.0
7 157 Mathilda Denis     Orford2 0:11:09.3 +2:49.3
8 152 Aude St-Arnaud     Montériski 0:11:13.4 +2:53.4
9 154 Lauriane Pare     Montériski 0:11:43.1 +3:23.1
10 147 Amélie Leclair     Orford2 0:12:06.1 +3:46.1
11 149 Ariane LeBlanc     Valcourt 0:13:55.7 +5:35.7
12 150 Maeva Beaulieu       0:14:11.3 +5:51.3
DNF 159 Elena Pomaki     Montériski *** ***

Juvénile garçon (2002-2003) 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 318m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 160 Arthur Petelle 36451   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:26:03.4  
2 166 Marc-Antoine Berthiaume 36470   Skibec 0:26:13.7 +10.3
3 162 Liam Varin-Grégoire 36448   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:26:15.2 +11.8
4 176 Vincent-Alexis Grégoire 39595   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:26:28.9 +25.5
5 180 Xavier Lefebvre 39914   Montériski 0:26:31.5 +28.1
6 164 William Bérubé 38845   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:26:51.0 +47.6
7 167 Alexandre Bourque 40340   Montériski 0:26:52.0 +48.6
8 198 Thomas Allard-Vertriest 39947   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:52.7 +49.3
9 178 Mathis Desbaumes 39915   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:26:53.1 +49.7
10 163 Matisse Julien 40286   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:10.8 +1:07.4
11 170 Gabriel Lamothe 37238   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:27:19.7 +1:16.3
12 169 Maxime Dorval 38864   C.N.M.S.A. 0:27:21.1 +1:17.7
13 168 Hugo Barrette 36515   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:27:30.8 +1:27.4
14 181 Fabrice Lemieux 38866   Skibec 0:27:34.5 +1:31.1
15 165 Florent Banos 38007   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:41.2 +1:37.8
16 173 Edward Laforte 36503   Skibec 0:27:48.4 +1:45.0
17 182 Jules Saint-Jean 39593   Orford3 0:27:49.2 +1:45.8
18 179 Alec Charbonneau 38904   C.N.M.S.A. 0:27:49.5 +1:46.1
19 172 Antoine Nicol 40319   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:27:53.1 +1:49.7
20 184 Simon Lantz 38855   Mauriski 0:27:53.2 +1:49.8
21 188 Jérémie Tessier 40373   Montériski 0:27:56.1 +1:52.7
22 174 Nicolas Syrros 37225   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:28:08.2 +2:04.8
23 171 Hugo Vermette 36481   C.N.M.S.A. 0:28:09.6 +2:06.2
24 189 Thomas Paradis 41179   C.N.M.S.A. 0:28:27.0 +2:23.6
25 177 Antoine Martin 40322   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:28:27.7 +2:24.3
26 192 Olivier Deschênes 41176   Mouski 0:28:39.9 +2:36.5
27 191 Xavier Lépine 40309   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:29:03.9 +3:00.5
28 203 Mathys Larocque 40289   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:06.6 +3:03.2
29 185 Jeremy Ricard 38004   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:25.1 +3:21.7
30 193 Anthony Pin-Jodoin 41203   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:29:46.8 +3:43.4
31 183 Thomas Larocque 38027   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:49.2 +3:45.8
32 186 Theo McElligott 37853   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:30:10.2 +4:06.8
33 251 Trevor Aitken 38895   Orford 0:30:17.1 +4:13.7
34 201 Eloi Peloquin 41175   Montériski 0:30:19.4 +4:16.0
35 194 Xavier Gagnon 40348   Orford3 0:30:25.3 +4:21.9
36 196 Laurent Fortin Lacroix 36479   Skinouk (QC) 0:31:00.2 +4:56.8
37 200 Philip St-Cyr 37784   Montériski 0:31:07.3 +5:03.9
38 202 Fréderic Lemire 41249   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:31:07.6 +5:04.2
39 197 Guillaume Chartier 37797   Mauriski 0:31:10.0 +5:06.6
40 199 Hubert Fiset-Renaud 40338   Montériski 0:31:49.1 +5:45.7
DNF 161 Benjamin Croteau 35322   Nakkertok Nordique (QC) *** ***
DNF 175 Sacha Parenteau-Laurin 36449   Montériski *** ***
DNF 187 Aidan Raynor 39955   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNF 195 Benjamin Paradis 39905   Fondeurs-Laurentides *** ***
DNS 190 Antoine Ranger 36472   Skinouk (ON) *** ***

Junior A femme (1998-1999) 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 318m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 207 Marianne Scherrer 29469 3105253 Skibec 0:27:45.0  
2 205 Alexandra Racine 29499 3105245 Orford3 0:28:20.9 +35.9
3 211 Bronwyn Williams 31834 3105331 Nakkertok Nordique (QC) 0:29:01.3 +1:16.3
4 214 Élisabeth Petitclerc 31406 3105304 C.N.M.S.A. 0:29:22.2 +1:37.2
5 219 Lotte Kallio 33385   Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:29:45.4 +2:00.4
6 208 Jeanne Carrier Carpentier 31793 3105284 Orford3 0:30:19.8 +2:34.8
DNF 227 Chloé Gay-Guérin 31792 3105285 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) *** ***

U23 femme (1995-1997) 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 318m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 204 Sophie Carrier-Laforte 24472 3105194 Skinouk (QC) 0:27:34.3  
2 212 Katherine Denis 25762 3105240 Nakkertok Nordic (ON) 0:30:43.8 +3:09.5
3 223 Marianne St-Louis-Morneau 25613 3105223 Skibec 0:32:49.4 +5:15.1

Senior femme (1987-1994) 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 318m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff

Junior B femme (2000-2002 10 km 10 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 318m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 206 Roxane Vermette 34123 3105329 C.N.M.S.A. 0:27:52.7  
2 210 Justine Browne 35753   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:00.1 +1:07.4
3 217 Sandrine Leveille 35774 3105301 Montériski 0:29:41.2 +1:48.5
4 213 Noémie Wolfe 35458   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:29:45.0 +1:52.3
5 222 Chloé Landry 36450 3105328 C.N.M.S.A. 0:29:47.4 +1:54.7
6 221 Mahée Brochu 36423   Skibec 0:30:17.5 +2:24.8
7 225 Anabelle Martineau 36426 3105330 Montériski 0:30:44.6 +2:51.9
8 218 Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier 35472   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:30:49.3 +2:56.6
9 224 Carly Little 33363 3105298 Chelsea Nordiq (QC) 0:31:33.9 +3:41.2
10 220 Ellicyane Paradis 36438   Fondeurs-Laurentides 0:32:03.7 +4:11.0
11 228 Charlotte St-Jean Perron 35444   Orford3 0:33:49.4 +5:56.7
12 229 Charlie Cournoyer 41244   Défi TM - La Montagne Coupée 0:42:30.9 +14:38.2
DNF 209 Anne-Marie Petitclerc 34117 3105305 C.N.M.S.A. *** ***
DNF 215 Marie-Philippe Huot 38894   C.N.M.S.A. *** ***
DNF 216 Stéphanie Bégin-Dion 36480   C.N.M.S.A. *** ***



M 40-49 homme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 232 Dominique McNeely       0:55:53.3  
2 236 Mathieu St-Arnaud     Montériski 0:56:41.2 +47.9
3 234 Martin Cote     Skibec 0:58:34.9 +2:41.6
4 233 François-Xavier Regnault     Orford 1:07:40.3 +11:47.0
DNF 235 Marc Lemieux     Skibec *** ***

M 50-59 homme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 231 Bruno Caron 33155 3100437 Montériski 0:48:51.0  
2 230 Kevin Lantz 31853   Mauriski 0:48:58.7 +7.7
3 237 Michel Labrie     Skimco 0:50:33.8 +1:42.8
4 250 Eric Martin       1:05:13.1 +16:22.1
5 238 Roger Blais     AMSFQ 1:05:52.5 +17:01.5


Senior sport homme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 252 Pierre-Olivier  Boily       0:47:52.6  

M 70 et homme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
DNF 239 Peter Davis     Mansfield Nordic Club *** ***


M 40-49 femme 15 km 15 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 480m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
1 240 Coralie Beauchamp     Skimco 1:00:16.7  









M 40-49 homme 5 km 5 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 318m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
DNS 242 Simon Delisle     Skimau Shawinigin *** ***





M 70 et homme 5 km 5 km. Free Mass Start   Course Info:  MC: 31m   HD: 31m   TC: 318m 
PL Bib Name CCCLic FISLic Club Time Diff
DNS 241 Jean-Claude Petiot       *** ***


Results are posted through an automated system by licenced clubs. For inquires about result corrections please contact the race organizer.

Copyright 2019 - Zone4 Systems zone4.ca       Privacy Policy     Delivery/Refund Policy     Terms of Service    Contact Zone4