Coupe Québec Subaru Bishop's 2018 Sprint Samedi |
||
Date: Feb 24, 2018 | Location: Université Bishop Host Club: Club Mont-Orford |
|
|
Open Homme 1.4 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 301 | Alexis Morin | 24486 | 3100297 | A Final | 0:03:27.33 |
2 | 306 | David Grégoire | A Final | 0:03:34.12 | ||
3 | 303 | Nicolas Beaulieu | 27403 | 3100333 | A Final | 0:03:29.74 |
4 | 312 | Zachary Cristofanilli | 25576 | 3100291 | A Final | 0:03:44.22 |
5 | 307 | Antoine Briand | 23624 | 3100314 | A Final | 0:03:35.07 |
6 | 310 | Pierrick Sarthou | 25578 | 3100420 | B Final | 0:03:39.64 |
7 | 311 | Vincent Landry | 31850 | 3100422 | B Final | 0:03:43.39 |
8 | 314 | Pascal Côté | 36419 | B Final | 0:03:46.19 | |
9 | 319 | Nicolas Moncion-Groulx | 31042 | B Final | 0:03:58.87 | |
10 | 313 | Erikson Moore | 36436 | B Final | 0:03:45.47 | |
11 | 308 | Nicholas Pigeon | B Final | 0:03:37.48 | ||
12 | 316 | John Lindfors | 31840 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:50.64 | |
13 | 317 | Jacob Hamelin | 34114 | 3424139 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:53.84 |
14 | 322 | Kevin Lantz | 31853 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:09.67 | |
15 | 315 | Laurent Dansereau | 34119 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:50.27 | |
16 | 318 | Edward Petelle | 31872 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:58.53 | |
17 | 320 | Christopher Blakeney | Quarterfinal | 0:04:01.52 | ||
18 | 324 | Emile Chamard | 31849 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:16.46 | |
19 | 329 | Dawson Lyon | Quarterfinal | 0:05:14.96 | ||
20 | 321 | Liam Powers-Kelly | 31049 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:06.42 | |
21 | 325 | Jean-Christophe Lacasse | 42011 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:18.93 | |
22 | 327 | Thierry Laliberté | Quarterfinal | 0:04:57.10 | ||
23 | 328 | Bruno Caron | 33155 | Quarterfinal | 0:05:01.29 | |
24 | 323 | Mykal Bakker-Westeinde | 31812 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:10.09 | |
25 | 326 | Guillaume Gagnier-Michel | 30239 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:25.38 | |
26 | 302 | Olivier Hamel | 25623 | 3100316 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:27.70 |
27 | 304 | Philippe Boucher | 27362 | 3100331 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:30.13 |
28 | 309 | Alexis Dumas | 23580 | 3100321 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:37.60 |
DSQ | 305 | Dominique Moncion-Groulx | 19561 | 3100251 | Semifinal | *** |
Jury Decisions |
Bib: 305 | Notes: RCC 343.10 dépassement |
Open_Femme 1.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 332 | Sophie Carrier-Laforte | 24472 | 3105194 | A Final | 0:03:05.32 |
2 | 334 | Anne-Marie Petitclerc | 34117 | 3105305 | A Final | 0:03:10.56 |
3 | 337 | Justine Browne | 35753 | A Final | 0:03:14.43 | |
4 | 333 | Alexandra Racine | 29499 | 3105245 | A Final | 0:03:06.40 |
5 | 331 | Roxane Vermette | 34123 | A Final | 0:03:00.08 | |
6 | 339 | Noémie Wolfe | 35458 | A Final | 0:03:16.72 | |
7 | 335 | Marianne Scherrer | 29469 | 3105253 | B Final | 0:03:10.65 |
8 | 340 | Bronwyn Williams | 31834 | B Final | 0:03:19.16 | |
9 | 336 | Lotte Kallio | 33385 | B Final | 0:03:13.92 | |
10 | 343 | Mahée Brochu | 36423 | B Final | 0:03:20.65 | |
11 | 341 | Stéphanie Bégin-Dion | 36480 | B Final | 0:03:19.63 | |
12 | 338 | Jeanne Carrier Carpentier | 31793 | 3105284 | B Final | 0:03:16.38 |
13 | 346 | Elisabeth PETITCLERC | 31406 | 3105304 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:23.47 |
14 | 347 | Laurie-Jeanne Sauvé Chevalier | 35472 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:23.92 | |
15 | 349 | Carly Little | 33363 | 3105298 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:26.13 |
16 | 342 | Sandrine Leveille | 35774 | 3105301 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:20.27 |
17 | 344 | Chloé Landry | 36450 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:21.55 | |
18 | 348 | Anabelle Martineau | 36426 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:25.77 | |
19 | 350 | Marianne St-Louis-Morneau | 25613 | 3105223 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:29.60 |
20 | 351 | Charlotte St-Jean Perron | 35444 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:30.59 | |
21 | 352 | Ellicyane Paradis | 36438 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:30.96 | |
22 | 353 | Chloe GAY-GUERIN | 31792 | 3105285 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:46.99 |
23 | 354 | Charlie Cournoyer | 41244 | Quarterfinal | 0:04:11.98 | |
24 | 345 | Katherine Denis | 25762 | 3105240 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:22.33 |
DNF | Marie-Philippe Huot | 38894 | Qualification | *** |
Junior B homme (2000-2001) 1100 m 1.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 401 | Felix-Olivier Moreau | 35448 | 3100442 | A Final | 0:02:38.71 |
2 | 402 | Olivier LEVEILLE | 34101 | 3100409 | A Final | 0:02:43.73 |
3 | 403 | Justin Croteau | 33131 | A Final | 0:02:43.86 | |
4 | 404 | Jérémie Giguère | 35777 | A Final | 0:02:50.10 | |
5 | 426 | Marc-Olivier Lozier | 36446 | A Final | 0:04:03.31 | |
6 | 409 | Parker Courte Rathwell | 36522 | A Final | 0:02:59.66 | |
7 | 407 | Mats Halvorsen | 33375 | 3100415 | B Final | 0:02:57.02 |
8 | 406 | Tristan Poulin | 35455 | B Final | 0:02:55.66 | |
9 | 413 | Charles Duhaime | 34121 | B Final | 0:03:03.56 | |
10 | 405 | Alexis Lacroix | 33359 | B Final | 0:02:50.78 | |
11 | 410 | Alexis Pellerin | 36429 | B Final | 0:03:00.57 | |
12 | 408 | Grant Scarratt | 34865 | B Final | 0:02:59.57 | |
13 | 412 | Xavier Martin | 35446 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:02.72 | |
14 | 414 | Casey Brennan-Raab | 35450 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:05.03 | |
15 | 421 | Xavier Bourbeau | 37215 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:17.51 | |
16 | 411 | Olivier Despatis | 36455 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:00.71 | |
17 | 416 | Tayo Chalifour | 38902 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:06.91 | |
18 | 417 | Axel Gref | 35343 | 3100433 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:09.79 |
19 | 419 | Félix Dubois | 38910 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:14.51 | |
20 | 423 | Theo Mallett | 35780 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:26.69 | |
21 | 415 | Timothé Yung-Hing Rainville | 33749 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:05.76 | |
22 | 418 | Charles Séguin | 38858 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:13.63 | |
23 | 420 | Aubert Tremblay | 35487 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:14.80 | |
24 | 422 | Étienne Coulombe-Lamarche | 38897 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:26.62 | |
25 | 424 | Angus Aitken | 34867 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:32.77 | |
26 | 425 | Étienne Tremblay-Gravel | 33372 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:35.58 |
Juvénile garçon (2002-2003) 1100 m 1.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 441 | Benjamin Croteau | 35322 | A Final | 0:02:53.52 | |
2 | 444 | Arthur Petelle | 36451 | A Final | 0:02:57.18 | |
3 | 442 | Marc-Antoine Berthiaume | 36470 | A Final | 0:02:54.06 | |
4 | 443 | Theo McElligott | 37853 | A Final | 0:02:57.01 | |
5 | 447 | Nicolas Syrros | 37225 | A Final | 0:03:02.95 | |
6 | 452 | Hugo Barrette | 36515 | A Final | 0:03:06.27 | |
7 | 445 | Liam Varin-Grégoire | 36448 | B Final | 0:02:57.84 | |
8 | 453 | Gabriel Lamothe | 37238 | B Final | 0:03:06.96 | |
9 | 456 | Vincent-Alexis Grégoire | 39595 | B Final | 0:03:08.77 | |
10 | 451 | Edward Laforte | 36503 | B Final | 0:03:06.00 | |
11 | 448 | Antoine Nicol | 40319 | B Final | 0:03:03.70 | |
12 | 450 | Thomas Allard-Vertriest | 39947 | B Final | 0:03:05.33 | |
13 | 455 | William Bérubé | 38845 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:07.66 | |
14 | 457 | Maxime Dorval | 38864 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:08.97 | |
15 | 459 | Alexandre Bourque | 40340 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:11.65 | |
16 | 446 | Matisse Julien | 40286 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:02.19 | |
17 | 449 | Florent Banos | 38007 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:04.86 | |
18 | 461 | Jeremy Ricard | 38004 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:13.33 | |
19 | 463 | Fabrice Lemieux | 38866 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:13.71 | |
20 | 464 | Mathis Desbaumes | 39915 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:15.02 | |
21 | 454 | Xavier Lefebvre | 39914 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:07.65 | |
22 | 458 | Antoine Martin | Quarterfinal | 0:03:09.36 | ||
23 | 460 | Alec Charbonneau | 38904 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:13.05 | |
24 | 465 | Jérémie Tessier | 40373 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:15.72 | |
25 | 469 | Thomas Paradis | 41179 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:20.44 | |
26 | 466 | Anthony Pin-Jodoin | 41203 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:16.36 | |
27 | 467 | Hugo Vermette | 36481 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:17.07 | |
28 | 468 | Olivier Deschênes | 41176 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:17.56 | |
29 | 470 | Thomas Larocque | 38027 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:23.15 | |
30 | 462 | Simon Lantz | 38855 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:13.51 | |
31 | Mathys Larocque | 40289 | Qualification | 0:03:23.25 | ||
32 | Benjamin Paradis | 39905 | Qualification | 0:03:23.34 | ||
33 | Xavier Lépine | 40309 | Qualification | 0:03:24.22 | ||
34 | Philip St-Cyr | 37784 | Qualification | 0:03:25.41 | ||
35 | Xavier Gagnon | Qualification | 0:03:29.41 | |||
36 | Fréderic Lemire | 41249 | Qualification | 0:03:30.73 | ||
37 | Laurent Fortin Lacroix | 36479 | Qualification | 0:03:30.74 | ||
38 | Jules Saint-Jean | 39593 | Qualification | 0:03:31.55 | ||
39 | Antoine Ranger | 36472 | Qualification | 0:03:35.05 | ||
40 | Eloi Peloquin | 41175 | Qualification | 0:03:35.44 | ||
41 | Hubert Fiset-Renaud | 40338 | Qualification | 0:03:36.69 | ||
42 | Trevor Aitken | 38895 | Qualification | 0:03:36.88 | ||
43 | Guillaume Chartier | 37797 | Qualification | 0:03:42.45 | ||
DNF | Aidan Raynor | 39955 | Qualification | *** | ||
DNF | Sacha Parenteau-Laurin | 36449 | Qualification | *** |
Juvénile fille (2002-2004) 1100 m 1.1 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 471 | Liliane Gagnon | 36478 | A Final | 0:03:00.42 | |
2 | 472 | Magalie Daoust | 36422 | A Final | 0:03:16.45 | |
3 | 475 | Stella Duncan | 36523 | A Final | 0:03:22.86 | |
4 | 478 | Sienna Brennan-Raab | 37801 | A Final | 0:03:24.93 | |
5 | 474 | Corinne Mélançon | 39600 | A Final | 0:03:21.19 | |
6 | 473 | Marion Turenne | 36468 | A Final | 0:03:21.00 | |
7 | 493 | Ariane Caron | 36453 | B Final | 0:03:39.80 | |
8 | 480 | Mallory Williams | 35345 | B Final | 0:03:27.56 | |
9 | 476 | Anaïs Paradis | 37999 | B Final | 0:03:23.01 | |
10 | 482 | Anaeve Buell | 36471 | B Final | 0:03:29.35 | |
11 | 477 | Emmanuelle Simard | 36465 | B Final | 0:03:24.49 | |
12 | 479 | Isabel Izquierdo-Bernier | 38872 | B Final | 0:03:26.07 | |
13 | 481 | Emy Dubois | 39923 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:29.14 | |
14 | 484 | Britt Halvorsen | 36482 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:32.31 | |
15 | 485 | Louise Allard-Vertriest | 37990 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:33.06 | |
16 | 483 | Mathilde Laroche | 36489 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:31.49 | |
17 | 486 | Rose D'Auteuil-Legault | 35761 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:34.53 | |
18 | 487 | Ariane Blouin | 37808 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:35.41 | |
19 | 491 | Maisie Haddrell-Anning | 37805 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:37.38 | |
20 | 499 | Georgia Boldt | 37696 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:47.10 | |
21 | 488 | Juliane Jolicoeur | 38876 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:36.24 | |
22 | 490 | Marie-Pierre Dufresne | 38865 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:37.35 | |
23 | 492 | Coralie Levesque | Quarterfinal | 0:03:38.80 | ||
24 | 495 | Jazmine Lavergne | 37847 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:41.86 | |
25 | 497 | Émilie St-Pierre | 39945 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:45.30 | |
26 | 489 | Abigail Paquin-Breault | 38871 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:36.75 | |
27 | 494 | Genevieve Scopelleti | 40291 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:40.24 | |
28 | 496 | Alexia Grenon | 36516 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:42.51 | |
29 | 498 | Rosalie Sylvestre | 36520 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:46.45 | |
30 | 500 | Annabel Côté | 42000 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:47.96 | |
31 | Morgan St-Martin | 40002 | Qualification | 0:03:50.86 | ||
32 | Marguerite Gagné-Duplisea | 40358 | Qualification | 0:03:51.42 | ||
33 | Victoria Gay-Guérin | 37804 | Qualification | 0:03:52.54 | ||
34 | Noémie Thériault | 38900 | Qualification | 0:03:54.20 | ||
35 | Kéliane Johnston | 38870 | Qualification | 0:03:54.60 | ||
36 | Mikelli McKenna-L'Abbe | 40330 | Qualification | 0:03:58.01 | ||
37 | Juliette Caron | 39927 | Qualification | 0:03:59.08 | ||
38 | Isabelle Gay-Guérin | 37803 | Qualification | 0:04:00.98 |
Midget garçon (2003-2005) 800 m 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 501 | Gabriel Poulin | A Final | 0:02:19.28 | ||
2 | 507 | Philippe Joly | 40290 | A Final | 0:02:43.03 | |
3 | 502 | Émile Regnault | 41904 | A Final | 0:02:35.45 | |
4 | 504 | Xavier Normandeau | A Final | 0:02:38.31 | ||
5 | 503 | Justin Boudreau | B Final | 0:02:37.49 | ||
6 | 508 | Henri Cavanagh | B Final | 0:02:50.59 | ||
7 | 506 | William Sylvestre | 42001 | B Final | 0:02:40.77 | |
8 | 505 | Nathan Lozier | 42002 | B Final | 0:02:40.43 | |
9 | 510 | Xavier Quidoz Paradis | Quarterfinal | 0:02:58.11 | ||
10 | 511 | Maxime St-Onge | Quarterfinal | 0:03:00.90 | ||
11 | 512 | Marius Bélisle | Quarterfinal | 0:03:02.25 | ||
12 | 509 | Nikolai Alekseev | 42006 | Quarterfinal | 0:02:51.15 |
Midget fille (2004-2006) 800 m 0.8 km. Free |
PL | Bib | Name | CCCLicence | FISLicence | Round | QualifyTime |
1 | 521 | Frédérique Caron | 39907 | A Final | 0:02:41.88 | |
2 | 524 | Flora Deschênes | 42010 | A Final | 0:02:55.56 | |
3 | 523 | Emmanuelle Paquet | A Final | 0:02:52.08 | ||
4 | 522 | Émie Robert | A Final | 0:02:51.57 | ||
5 | 527 | Marick Dufresne | B Final | 0:02:57.06 | ||
6 | 526 | Laurie Séguin | 40332 | B Final | 0:02:57.01 | |
7 | 525 | Béatrice Jolicoeur | 41888 | B Final | 0:02:56.64 | |
8 | 528 | Laurie St-Pierre | B Final | 0:03:15.90 | ||
9 | 529 | Camille Doyon | Quarterfinal | 0:03:19.10 | ||
10 | 530 | Marie-Fay St-Onge | 41997 | Quarterfinal | 0:03:19.24 | |
11 | 531 | Clara Ugland | Quarterfinal | 0:03:27.06 | ||
12 | 532 | Alice Denis | Quarterfinal | 0:03:44.04 | ||
DNF | Lilya Charron | 40010 | Qualification | *** |