2018 Ontario Winter Games - Classic Sprint |
||
Date: Mar 1, 2018 | Location: Horseshoe Valley Resort |
|
|
GIRLS 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | Licence | YOB | Club |
201 | 9:30:15.00 | Leyla Barber | F - 2002 | 33150 | 2002 | Team Hardwood |
202 | 9:30:30.00 | Sophia Marshall | F - 2003 | 36521 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
203 | 9:30:45.00 | Mary Kate Norman | F - 2002 | 35342 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
204 | 9:31:00.00 | Anna Bowman | F - 2002 | 35376 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
205 | 9:31:15.00 | Katya Semeniuk | F - 2003 | 37785 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
206 | 9:31:30.00 | Chandra Rousseau | F - 2002 | 37670 | 2002 | Barrie Cross Country |
207 | 9:31:45.00 | Samantha Csisztu | F - 2003 | 35464 | 2003 | Pembroke Nordic |
208 | 9:32:00.00 | Jasmine Lyons | F - 2002 | 36501 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
209 | 9:32:15.00 | Katherine Macintosh | F - 2003 | 37675 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
210 | 9:32:30.00 | Sophie Levasseur | F - 2002 | 36411 | 2002 | Pembroke Nordic |
211 | 9:32:45.00 | Sofie Ohrling | F - 2002 | 37824 | 2002 | Highlands Trailblazers |
212 | 9:33:00.00 | Maddie Norman | F - 2002 | 37709 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
213 | 9:33:15.00 | Lilli Thomas | F - 2003 | 37695 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
214 | 9:33:30.00 | Erin Dunn | F - 2003 | 37836 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
215 | 9:33:45.00 | Julia Shannon | F - 2002 | 35317 | 2002 | Barrie Cross Country |
216 | 9:34:00.00 | Madeleine Stymiest | F - 2002 | 35299 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
217 | 9:34:15.00 | Olivia Norman | F - 2003 | 37710 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
218 | 9:34:30.00 | Allison Westbroek | F - 2002 | 38041 | 2002 | Kawartha Nordic |
219 | 9:34:45.00 | Rachel Morris | F - 2002 | 35445 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
220 | 9:35:00.00 | Anna Harris | F - 2002 | 38029 | 2002 | Kawartha Nordic |
221 | 9:35:15.00 | Ainsley Carr | F - 2002 | 35291 | 2002 | Big Thunder Nordic |
222 | 9:35:30.00 | Maeve Conaghan | F - 2002 | 38886 | 2002 | Team Hardwood |
223 | 9:35:45.00 | Lucy Thomas | F - 2003 | 37810 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
224 | 9:36:00.00 | Lily Wortley | F - 2002 | 38846 | 2002 | Highlands Trailblazers |
225 | 9:36:15.00 | Sadie Campbell | F - 2003 | 41193 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
226 | 9:36:30.00 | Carley Kiiskila | F - 2004 | 38921 | 2004 | Big Thunder Nordic |
227 | 9:36:45.00 | Rachel Anderson | F - 2003 | 37690 | 2003 | Georgian Nordic |
228 | 9:37:00.00 | Anna Deleenheer | F - 2002 | 41210 | 2002 | Kawartha Nordic |
229 | 9:37:15.00 | Emma Cornell | F - 2003 | 37839 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
230 | 9:37:30.00 | Eden Graves | F - 2003 | 38014 | 2003 | Georgian Nordic |
231 | 9:37:45.00 | Sophie Tremblay | F - 2002 | 41899 | 2002 | Orleans Nordic |
232 | 9:38:00.00 | Fiona Braund | F - 2002 | 38861 | 2002 | North Bay Nordic |
233 | 9:38:15.00 | Isabel Lewin | F - 2003 | 38874 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
234 | 9:38:30.00 | Lucy Kraychyk | F - 2003 | 39942 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
235 | 9:38:45.00 | Brooke Ailey | F - 2004 | 41188 | 2004 | Lappe Nordic |
236 | 9:39:00.00 | Chandyn Bachiu | F - 2003 | 40374 | 2003 | Walden Nordic |
237 | 9:39:15.00 | Harriet Smith | F - 2004 | 37693 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
238 | 9:39:30.00 | Paige Saravanamuttoo | F - 2004 | 38923 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
239 | 9:39:45.00 | Kalila Bachiu | F - 2003 | 40375 | 2003 | Walden Nordic |
240 | 9:40:00.00 | Kate Redmond | F - 2002 | 39919 | 2002 | Georgian Nordic |
241 | 9:40:15.00 | Aliksandrea Jones | F - 2004 | 41220 | 2004 | Kawartha Nordic |
242 | 9:40:30.00 | Amalia Tinmouth | F - 2004 | 37993 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
243 | 9:40:45.00 | Erin Doble | F - 2004 | 37838 | 2004 | Lifeski Academy |
244 | 9:41:00.00 | Maggie Parks | F - 2004 | 39926 | 2004 | Walden Nordic |
245 | 9:41:15.00 | Camilla Bowman | F - 2004 | 39594 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
246 | 9:41:30.00 | Jessica Rogers | F - 2002 | 41889 | 2002 | Mono Nordic |
247 | 9:41:45.00 | Danica Levesque | F - 2002 | 41168 | 2002 | Walden Nordic |
248 | 9:42:00.00 | Rochelle Lariviere | F - 2004 | 40372 | 2004 | Walden Nordic |
249 | 9:42:15.00 | Sarah D'Hondt | F - 2004 | 41192 | 2004 | Temiskaming |
250 | 9:42:30.00 | Meghan Rogers | F - 2004 | 41915 | 2004 | Mono Nordic |
251 | 9:42:45.00 | Danika Whitaker | F - 2004 | 41891 | 2004 | Big Thunder Nordic |
252 | 9:43:00.00 | Olivia Rowan | F - 2003 | 41903 | 2003 | Mono Nordic |
253 | 9:43:15.00 | Brooklin Lowes | F - 2003 | 41913 | 2003 | Team Hardwood |
254 | 9:43:30.00 | Hannah Zavitz | F - 2004 | 41884 | 2004 | Lappe Nordic |
255 | 9:43:45.00 | Anna Sierra Heffernan-Wilker | F - 2003 | 41999 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
256 | 9:44:00.00 | Monica Foley | F - 2003 | 40357 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
257 | 9:44:15.00 | Kathleen (katie) Sefton | F - 2003 | 41897 | 2003 | North Bay Nordic |
BOYS 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | SubCategory | Licence | YOB | Club |
261 | 9:50:15.00 | Guillaume Pelchat | M - 2002 | 35770 | 2002 | Pembroke Nordic |
262 | 9:50:30.00 | Luke Allan | M - 2003 | 35302 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
263 | 9:50:45.00 | Gavan Barrett | M - 2002 | 37222 | 2002 | Soo Finnish |
264 | 9:51:00.00 | Maxim Lee Pottie | M - 2003 | 38850 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
265 | 9:51:15.00 | Reid Kidner | M - 2002 | 33746 | 2002 | Team Hardwood |
266 | 9:51:30.00 | Robin Mason | M - 2003 | 37827 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
267 | 9:51:45.00 | Theodore Woodford | M - 2002 | 35441 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
268 | 9:52:00.00 | Benjamin Harrington | M - 2002 | 37799 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
269 | 9:52:15.00 | Zak Varieur | M - 2003 | 40337 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
270 | 9:52:30.00 | Alexander Randall | M - 2002 | 31038 | 2002 | Big Thunder Nordic |
271 | 9:52:45.00 | Michael Anderson | M - 2002 | 37685 | 2002 | Georgian Nordic |
272 | 9:53:00.00 | Riley De Gans | M - 2002 | 37779 | 2002 | Arrowhead Nordic |
273 | 9:53:15.00 | Max Hollmann | M - 2002 | 35400 | 2002 | Lappe Nordic |
274 | 9:53:30.00 | Ethan Aarts | M - 2003 | 41255 | 2003 | Wildwood |
275 | 9:53:45.00 | Raphael Guerout | M - 2002 | 36408 | 2002 | Pembroke Nordic |
276 | 9:54:00.00 | Leo Boyce | M - 2003 | 37848 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
277 | 9:54:15.00 | Jeremy Hornung | M - 2003 | 37677 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
278 | 9:54:30.00 | Callum Saravanamuttoo | M - 2002 | 35309 | 2002 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
279 | 9:54:45.00 | Liam Marshall | M - 2002 | 41173 | 2002 | Georgian Nordic |
280 | 9:55:00.00 | Julien Audet-Welke | M - 2003 | 36508 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
281 | 9:55:15.00 | Joel Zandvliet | M - 2002 | 40365 | 2002 | Georgian Bay Nordic |
282 | 9:55:30.00 | Patrick Westdal | M - 2003 | 36484 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
283 | 9:55:45.00 | Declan McClure | M - 2003 | 37849 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
284 | 9:56:00.00 | Hayden McCulloch | M - 2003 | 38856 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
285 | 9:56:15.00 | Marco Didiodato | M - 2002 | 40333 | 2002 | Team Hardwood |
286 | 9:56:30.00 | Alex De Fazio | M - 2003 | 38863 | 2003 | Barrie Cross Country |
287 | 9:56:45.00 | Luka Custic | M - 2003 | 37851 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
288 | 9:57:00.00 | Isaac Story-Korman | M - 2003 | 40370 | 2003 | Temiskaming |
289 | 9:57:15.00 | Isaac Fortin | M - 2003 | 41187 | 2003 | Kawartha Nordic |
290 | 9:57:30.00 | Eli Shapansky | M - 2003 | 36499 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
291 | 9:57:45.00 | Adrian Grocott | M - 2004 | 39918 | 2004 | Highlands Trailblazers |
292 | 9:58:00.00 | Matthew Randall | M - 2004 | 36421 | 2004 | Big Thunder Nordic |
293 | 9:58:15.00 | Jake Douglas | M - 2002 | 41222 | 2002 | Kawartha Nordic |
294 | 9:58:30.00 | Thomas Fairhead | M - 2004 | 37684 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
295 | 9:58:45.00 | Robert Bougai | M - 2003 | 37723 | 2003 | Lifeski Academy |
296 | 9:59:00.00 | Isaac Bergstrom | M - 2003 | 37811 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
297 | 9:59:15.00 | Patrick Wiss | M - 2004 | 39925 | 2004 | Walden Nordic |
298 | 9:59:30.00 | Forrest Kipps | M - 2002 | 41251 | 2002 | Mono Nordic |
299 | 9:59:45.00 | Thomas Trudel | M - 2004 | 38021 | 2004 | Chelsea Nordiq (ON) |
300 | 10:00:00.00 | Owen Brooks | M - 2004 | 37992 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
301 | 10:00:15.00 | Leon Ewald | M - 2003 | 40284 | 2003 | Team Hardwood |
302 | 10:00:30.00 | Jeremy Strachan | M - 2004 | 37692 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
303 | 10:00:45.00 | Leonard Paradine | M - 2003 | 40349 | 2003 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
304 | 10:01:00.00 | Alexander Woodford | M - 2004 | 38851 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
305 | 10:01:15.00 | Thomas Larson | M - 2004 | 40356 | 2004 | Team Hardwood |
306 | 10:01:30.00 | Eric Good | M - 2004 | 40009 | 2004 | Team Hardwood |
307 | 10:01:45.00 | Ben Cornell | M - 2004 | 40346 | 2004 | Highlands Trailblazers |
308 | 10:02:00.00 | Patrick Harrington | M - 2004 | 38013 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
309 | 10:02:15.00 | Martin Macdougall | M - 2003 | 41223 | 2003 | Soo Finnish |
310 | 10:02:30.00 | Parker Bray-Jones | M - 2004 | 39958 | 2004 | Nakkertok Nordic (ON) |
311 | 10:02:45.00 | Eric Koski-Harja | M - 2002 | 38017 | 2002 | North Bay Nordic |
312 | 10:03:00.00 | Brandon Radey | M - 2004 | 39985 | 2004 | Walden Nordic |
313 | 10:03:15.00 | Shail Giroux | M - 2004 | 41893 | 2004 | Soo Finnish |
314 | 10:03:30.00 | Zarek Sand | M - 2004 | 41892 | 2004 | Soo Finnish |
315 | 10:03:45.00 | Josh Zavitz | M - 2002 | 41883 | 2002 | Lappe Nordic |
316 | 10:04:00.00 | Xander Frappier | M - 2003 | 41895 | 2003 | Porcupine Ski Runners |
317 | 10:04:15.00 | Sage Fry | M - 2003 | 42012 | 2003 | Highlands Trailblazers |
318 | 10:04:30.00 | Theo De Groote | M - 2004 | 42013 | 2004 | Mono Nordic |
PN Sitting Female 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Licence | YOB | Club |
161 | 10:10:15.00 | Andrea Nelson | 41908 | 1991 | Para Nordic Renegades |
162 | 10:10:30.00 | Brittney Baker | 41230 | 1994 | Laurentian Nordic |
PN Standing Female 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Licence | YOB | Club |
163 | 10:10:45.00 | Dorothy Moorcroft | 41231 | 1970 | Laurentian Nordic |
164 | 10:11:00.00 | Madison Mullin | 41910 | 2007 | Para Nordic Renegades |
165 | 10:11:15.00 | Julie Mayer | 39944 | 1979 | Laurentian Nordic |
166 | 10:11:30.00 | Audreanne Soenens | 38853 | 2000 | Laurentian Nordic |
PN Sitting Male 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Licence | YOB | Club |
167 | 10:11:45.00 | Caelan Flannigan | 31842 | 1999 | Temiskaming |
168 | 10:12:00.00 | Miguel Garcia | 41909 | 1984 | Para Nordic Renegades |
169 | 10:12:15.00 | Jordan Foran | 41233 | 2004 | Laurentian Nordic |
PN Standing Male 1 km. Classic |
Bib | Start Time | Name | Licence | YOB | Club |
170 | 10:12:30.00 | Kyle Barber | 37861 | 1991 | Para Nordic Renegades |
171 | 10:12:45.00 | Rory McDonald | 41912 | 2000 | Para Nordic Renegades |
172 | 10:13:00.00 | Logan Lariviere | 41235 | 2006 | Laurentian Nordic |
173 | 10:13:15.00 | James Rogan | 41907 | 2004 | Para Nordic Renegades |
174 | 10:13:30.00 | Brian Eaton | 41224 | 1999 | Waterloo Region |
175 | 10:13:45.00 | Hudson Booth | 41240 | 1999 | North Bay Nordic |
176 | 10:14:00.00 | James Butcher | 41234 | 2005 | Laurentian Nordic |
177 | 10:14:15.00 | David Barber | 41232 | 2003 | Laurentian Nordic |
178 | 10:14:30.00 | Jason Naval | 31831 | 1985 | Para Nordic Renegades |
179 | 10:14:45.00 | Max Gunter | 41911 | 2000 | Para Nordic Renegades |